Uitslagenlijst Voorjaarsloop Goirle

Goirle - Zondag 14 april 2019

BS1-M, BS1-500 M (2013
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Beike Pijpers
Goirle
2:21
2
Wies van Emmerik
Goirle
2:22
3
Isis van den Hout
Goirle
2:31
4
Lieske van Boxtel
Goirle
2:43
5
Imme van Esch
Goirle
2:49
6
Vayen Tra
Goirle
2:50
7
Senna van den Hoven
Goirle
2:54
8
Evi Menting
Goirle
2:55
9
Lisa volkers
Goirle
3:00
10
Elles Kooistra
Goirle
3:10
11
Inge Jansma
Goirle
3:17
12
Kiki de Leeuw
Goirle
3:18
13
Sofie van der Zande
Goirle
3:20
14
Britt Melis
Goirle
3:25
15
Babette Jamin
Goirle
3:35
16
Mila Sauer
Goirle
3:45
17
Eline van der Meijden
Goirle
4:22
18
Floortje Jamin
Goirle
5:30
BS1-J, BS1-500 M (2013
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renzo Verschuren
Goirle
2:17
2
Niels Hoogendoorn
Goirle
2:22
3
Vince de Beer
Goirle
2:28
4
Guus de Jonge
Goirle
2:29
5
Chris van Alderen
Goirle
2:29
6
Jasper Snijders
Goirle
2:31
7
Filip Leermakers
Goirle
2:34
8
Yves Roelen
Goirle
2:39
9
Mik Meijnen
Goirle
2:41
10
Max Snels
Goirle
2:43
11
Ates Coban
Goirle
2:47
12
Luuk van Iersel
Goirle
2:48
13
Jasper Smeulders
Goirle
2:50
14
Nick van Dijck
Goirle
2:53
15
Vic de Haas
Goirle
2:54
16
Beer Bevers
Goirle
2:57
17
Keano van Dun
Goirle
3:00
18
David Leermakers
Goirle
3:06
19
Marcel Cieslik
goirle
3:09
20
Mees van Hest
Goirle
3:17
21
Clara Tuettenberg
Goirle
3:20
22
Mexy Roelen
Goirle
3:22
23
Sep Mandemakers
Goirle
3:23
24
Floris de Goede
Goirle
3:25
25
Joep Melis
Goirle
3:28
26
Hugo Zebregs
Goirle
3:30
27
Abel Sauer
Goirle
3:37
28
Hugo Schrauwers
Goirle
3:37
29
Krijn de Volder
Goirle
4:44
BS2-M, BS2-1000 M (201
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fleur Oude Nijhuis
Goirle
4:38
2
Noëlle Verschuren
Goirle
4:38
3
Mara van Esch
Goirle
4:52
4
Noor Boemaars
Goirle
4:56
5
Jasmijn van Dijck
Goirle
4:57
6
Emma van Assouw
Goirle
5:00
7
Tara Schellekens
Goirle
5:13
8
Silke Vriens
Goirle
5:18
9
Meike van Gorp
Goirle
5:26
10
Eline Verhoeven
Goirle
5:28
11
Nikki de Volder
Goirle
5:30
12
Cato Krooshoop
Goirle
5:31
13
Linde Oude Nijhuis
Goirle
5:33
14
Diede Hulshof
Tilburg
5:41
15
Merle Mandemakers
Goirle
5:46
16
Lotte Hoogendoorn
Goirle
5:46
17
Isa Menting
Goirle
5:50
18
Lynn Zebregs
Goirle
5:51
19
Jasmijn van den Hurck
Goirle
6:08
20
Anne de Leeuw
Goirle
6:11
21
Jeske hoevenaar
Goirle
6:28
22
Britte Verhoeven
Goirle
6:28
BS2-J, BS2-1000 M (201
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tijm Verhoeven
Goirle
4:07
2
Ruud van Alderen
Goirle
4:16
3
Hugo Brants
Goirle
4:19
4
Stan Hoogendoorn
Goirle
4:19
5
Sep Meijnen
Goirle
4:31
6
Thijs de Jonge
Goirle
4:39
7
Kamil Leermakers
Goirle
4:40
8
Julian Bom
Attila
4:45
9
Daan Brands
Goirle
4:57
10
Jules Bevaart
Goirle
5:01
11
Tomas Heesters
Goirle
5:07
12
Neel Stoop
Goirle
6:08
BS3-M, BS3-1000 M (200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mila Weerstra
Tilburg
3:56
2
Guusje Louwers
Goirle
4:26
3
Imke Oude Nijhuis
Goirle
4:28
4
Eva Verkooijen
Goirle
4:33
5
Bente Hulshof
Tilburg
4:43
6
Evi Brants
Goirle
5:03
7
Linn Bevaart
Goirle
5:26
BS3-J, BS3-1000 M (200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Len Horvers
Tilburg Road Runners
3:34
2
Nando den Ouden
Goirle
3:44
3
Tijn van Gils
Goirle
3:47
4
Siem ten Bruggencate
Goirle
3:48
5
Mathijs Lamers
Goirle
3:55
6
Kasper van Beckhoven
Goirle
4:05
7
Thomas van Dijk
Goirle
4:08
8
Ties Cuijpers
Goirle
4:14
9
Lars van Gils
Goirle
4:18
10
Timme Weterings
Attila
4:22
11
Bjorn Vriens
Goirle
4:30
12
Lucas van den Hurck
Goirle
4:45
13
Simon Leermakers
Goirle
4:53
14
Stijn Hoogendoorn
Goirle
4:56
15
Jurre Mandemakers
Goirle
5:16
BS4-M, BS4-1000 M (200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lize Brekelmans
Goirle
3:55
2
Brenna van de Laar
Riel
3:55
3
Manouk Schellekens
Goirle
5:55
BS4-J, BS4-1000 M (200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelle Brands
Goirle
3:35
2
NIels Kunnen
Attila
3:57
3
Boaz de Haas
Goirle
3:58
4
Tobias vd Ven
Goirle
4:31
BS5-M, BS5-1000 M (200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ileen Oude Nijhuis
Goirle
3:50
2
Mara Bonis
Goirle
4:03
3
Renée Kramer
Atledo
4:17
BS5-J, BS5-1000 M (200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cas Embregts
Goirle
3:49
2
Joris Kunnen
Goirle
3:50
3
Tygo de Beer
Goirle
3:53
4
Eppo Horvers
Tilburg Road Runners
4:01
5JUNV, 5 KM JUNIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hasse Horvers
Tilburg Road Runners
28:03
28:03
2
Janna Korswagen
Goirle
28:03
27:54
3
Queeny Smans
Goirle
30:50
30:40
4
Nienke Gijselhart
Goirle
31:09
31:09
5
Rincke van der Zee
Goirle
32:34
32:24
6
Erinn Steegh
Goirle
39:19
39:03
7
Nevaeh Dekker
Goirle
40:13
40:05
5JUNM, 5 KM JUNIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dyland Pedro
Goirle
21:46
21:36
2
Daniel Lijding
Goirle
22:05
21:52
3
Yuci de Bont
Goirle
22:10
22:02
4
Geert Boemaars
Goirle
22:44
22:38
5
Matthijs Visser
Goirle
23:44
23:31
6
Timo cornelissen
Tilburg Road Runners
24:09
24:03
7
Gijs van Elsacker
Goirle
24:13
24:07
8
Olivier van Beckhoven
Goirle
24:18
24:12
9
Jelle Keultjes
Goirle
24:39
24:22
10
Edo van de Pol
Goirle
25:13
25:05
11
Odin van Amelsvoort
Goirle
26:34
26:34
12
Louis Schuurkes
Goirle
28:04
27:54
13
Lars Vermeeren
Goirle
29:41
29:26
14
Sven Goliembiewski
Goirle
30:47
30:47
15
Janick Breimer
Goirle
30:50
30:39
16
Evan van de Nieuwegiessen
Goirle
30:53
30:43
17
Nigel Nagtegaal
Goirle
31:09
31:01
18
Thomas van Zelst
Goirle
31:15
31:06
19
Lucas van Beelen
Goirle
31:18
31:08
20
Jordy Gommers
Goirle
32:18
32:01
21
Tygo van der Vuurst
Goirle
33:12
32:55
22
Cody Erb
Goirle
34:38
34:29
23
Sem van der Steppen
Goirle
34:45
34:30
24
Xander Staps
Goirle
34:46
34:30
25
Steven van Praet
Goirle
36:37
36:19
26
Sarp Kargun
Goirle
39:41
39:31
27
Stijn van den Berg
Goirle
40:07
39:59
28
Levi Soijer
Goirle
45:44
45:29
29
Lars Lavrijssen
Goirle
45:47
45:32
30
Gently El-Fahmi
Goirle
46:49
46:31
31
Justin Donders
Goirle
47:31
47:19
5RCV, 5 KM RECREANTEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lianne Ivens
21:50
21:46
2
Angela Schellekens
Tilburg
22:45
22:39
3
Ria Weerts
Waalwijk
22:52
22:44
4
Karlijn Poos
Goirle
25:58
25:49
5
Angelique van Kuijk
Goirle
26:10
25:56
6
Liesbeth Hoogendoorn
Goirle
28:21
28:00
7
Frederique Hoogendoorn
Goirle
28:21
28:00
8
Wendy Jansma
Goirle
31:40
31:29
9
Angelique Lauwen
Goirle
31:56
31:39
10
Janine van de Port
Goirle
32:32
32:14
11
Myke Schalk
Goirle
33:11
32:52
12
Marjorie Nijssen
Goirle
33:13
32:52
13
Miriam de Vos
Dongen
33:14
32:53
14
Tamara Otten
Goirle
34:00
33:46
15
Marion Nabuurs
Rosmalen
35:11
35:01
16
Dorothee Schoemaker
Goirle
35:44
35:32
17
Nikkie Blommerde
Goirle
37:14
36:55
18
Pooja Passy
Goirle
52:41
52:41
5RCM, 5 KM RECREANTEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alexander Picard
Parcival
16:41
16:39
2
Tim van der Velden
Tilburg
19:41
19:38
3
Mark Rijk
Oisterwijk
20:00
19:56
4
Peter Marcelis
Taxandria Atletiek
20:55
20:51
5
Dave Wijdemans
Tilburg
21:22
21:17
6
Mathijs van der Vorst
Goirle
22:08
21:57
7
Richard van den Heuvel
22:23
22:11
8
Pieter Mandemakers
Goirle
23:14
23:14
9
Toine van Beckhoven
24:18
24:12
10
René van Hoof
Tilburg
24:40
24:31
11
Jochem Deelkens
Kaulille
25:04
24:43
12
Sander de Bruijn
Breda
25:04
24:46
13
Erik Kramer
Goirle
25:46
25:31
14
Kees Loose
Tilburg Road Runners
26:02
25:53
15
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
36:06
35:56
16
Kris Coremans
Etten Leur
37:55
37:32
17
Max van Rijn
Etten Leur
38:16
37:52
18
Lars Pauwers
Etten Leur
42:34
42:10
19
Ian Tweed
Hoeven
42:34
42:11
20
Stefan Lodder
Goirle
46:53
46:41
21
Herman van Geijlswijk
Berkel Enschot
49:56
49:45
TLJUN, 5 KM TEAMLOOP J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mats Weustink
Goirle
20:47
20:29
2
Nick Bruijns
Goirle
20:48
20:29
3
Rik Peeters
Goirle
25:09
24:49
4
Jacob Coenen
Goirle
25:10
24:48
5
Jens severijns
Goirle
25:11
24:51
6
Karlijn Jansen
Goirle
25:25
25:25
7
Lotte Spaan
Goirle
25:28
25:09
8
Justin van deb Hout
Goirle
25:54
25:32
9
Teun de Cort
Goirle
26:03
25:43
10
Stijn van gils
Goirle
28:41
28:41
11
Sophie Leermakers
Goirle
29:59
29:40
12
Fleur scholten
Goirle
30:05
29:47
13
Kees govers
Goirle
31:28
31:07
14
Juul van den ende
Goirle
31:29
31:07
15
Johan Stallinga
Goirle
31:29
31:07
16
Sebas kessels
Goirle
31:29
31:07
TLSEN, 10 KM TEAMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis v Riel
Tilburg
41:12
41:05
2
Erwin Vromans
Goirle
44:38
44:18
3
Walther Kuijpers
Tilburg
45:16
45:09
4
Gunnar Mommers
Tilburg
45:16
45:09
5
Rob van Pelt
Goirle
49:24
49:04
6
Paul Nijssen
Goirle
49:37
49:16
7
Ron van Berkel
Goirle
49:48
49:35
8
Brett Buchly
Tilburg
50:35
50:27
9
William de Haas
Goirle
52:48
52:36
10
Maarten Eekelaar
Tilburg
55:10
54:57
11
Francis Scholten
Goirle
56:29
56:15
12
Joost Vermeer
Goirle
1:00:47
1:00:47
10RCV, 10 KM RECREANTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noortje Vermeulen
Tilburg
43:10
43:04
2
Julie Plante
's-Gravenhage
46:36
46:31
3
Monique van den Biggelaar
Diessen
54:19
54:04
4
Kim boemaars
Loopgroep Goirle
57:09
56:56
5
Sandra Formannoy
Goirle
58:04
57:47
6
Jessica van der wielen
Goirle
58:05
57:47
7
Linda van Elsacker
Goirle
1:02:41
1:02:27
8
Wendy da silva
Goirle
1:04:45
1:04:30
9
Kelly Rodriguez
Tilburg
1:07:45
1:07:23
10RCM, 10 KM RECREANTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Andries Verheijden
Goirle
36:43
36:37
2
Willem Verbuyst
Tilburg
38:48
38:44
3
Martijn Lamers
Goirle
43:02
43:02
4
Ad Bernaerts
Baarle Nassau
43:13
43:09
5
Jan Moeskops
Baarle Nassau
43:19
43:11
6
Roland van Iersel
Goirle
44:27
44:19
7
Roland Wiertz
Oosterhout
44:56
44:49
8
Ruben Keulers
Tilburg
45:47
45:42
9
Raymond van Gils
Goirle
46:52
46:41
10
Jos Bogers
Goirle
47:15
47:15
11
Youri Oerlemans
Tilburg
47:30
47:10
12
Richard Hendriks
Raamsdonksveer
48:08
48:00
13
Erik van der Weerden
Goirle
50:22
50:06
14
Luc Gelinck
's-Gravenhage
52:32
52:27
15
Richard Snels
Riel
52:43
52:32
16
Dave van den Hurck
Goirle
53:10
52:57
17
Johan van Iersel
Tilburg
54:43
54:35
18
Brice Jansbergen
Tilburg
1:03:10
1:03:10
19
Roland Otten
Goirle
1:04:45
1:04:30
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iris van Dale
Zaltbommel
42:48
42:46
2
Nikki Bagchus
Loon op Zand
42:54
42:51
3
Samantha Voogt
Nederland
46:13
46:10
4
Indy Nebbeling
Nederland
47:01
46:56
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chantal van Oudheusden
Nederland
46:15
46:11
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ciska Hensen
Kaatsheuvel
38:41
38:39
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik van der Heijden
Tilburg
36:52
36:50
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marc Janssen
Oosterhout
35:55
35:53
2
Thomas Nusmeier
Tilburg Road Runners
36:46
36:43
3
Joel Geurts
Sprint
36:59
36:59
4
Thijs van Berlo
Loopgroep GoRun
42:19
42:13
5
Frank van Dongen
OSS-VOLO
50:23
50:14
6
Matthijs Lodewijks
Goirle
51:47
51:29
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christ Donders
Nederland
33:55
33:53
2
Corne van Oirschot
Oisterwijk
35:32
35:30
3
Eduard Linnebank
Nederland
36:47
36:45
4
Bart van Loon
Tilburg
38:33
38:30
5
Rene De Rooij
Attila
41:24
41:19
6
Sjef Aertse
Tilburg Road Runners
42:05
42:02
7
Ron Breij
Achil '87
45:36
45:30
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter van Zundert
Scorpio
37:02
37:00
2
Eddy van Steenbergen
Weelde
38:56
38:53
3
Kees Wouters
Casteren
39:09
39:06
4
Mark van de Ven
Attila
39:30
39:26
5
John Marijnissen
Sprint
41:22
41:19
6
Arie Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
42:55
42:52
7
Kees van Dongen
Hooge Zwaluwe
43:25
43:20
8
Cees van Gageldonk
Rijen
43:38
43:33
9
Theo van Etten
Tilburg Road Runners
44:58
44:54
10
Chris Sprengers
Kaatsheuvel
46:59
46:51
11
Peter Hooijen
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
50:39
50:28
M65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
43:33
43:33
2
Wil v Amelsfoort
Tilburg
45:53
45:49
3
Jan Vermeer
Gilze
45:53
45:47
4
Leonhard van Egeraat
Bergen op Zoom
48:19
48:19
5
André Aarts
Raamsdonksveer
55:01
54:53
www.uitslagen.nl
15-04-2019 20:38