Uitslagenlijst 12e Oranjeloop

Ter Aar - Zondag 14 april 2019

J-7, 500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Floris Jordens
Ter Aar
1:57
2
Mees Jansen
Nieuwveen
1:58
3
Twan van der Pijl
Ter Aar
1:59
M-7, 500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annejet Wahle
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:14
2
Lara van der Horst
Ter Aar
2:15
3
Sophie de Lange
Nieuwveen
2:16
J8-11, 1000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stan Pietersen
Noorden
3:03
3:03
2
Luuk Rodenburg
Ter Aar
3:04
3:04
3
Tijn Beckers
Ter Aar
3:06
3:06
4
Charly Beckers
Ter Aar
3:09
3:09
5
Daan Beckers
Ter Aar
3:10
3:10
6
Noud Glasbergen
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:16
3:16
7
Sam Vreugdenhil
Zoetermeer
3:19
3:19
8
Casijn Rijnsburger
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:20
3:20
9
David Pietersen
Noorden
3:23
3:23
10
Tijmen Kennis
AAV '36
3:30
3:30
11
Wilco van der Horst
Ter Aar
3:33
3:33
12
Gijs Hoogervorst
Ter Aar
3:34
3:34
13
Gijs van der Haven
Ter Aar
3:36
3:35
14
Sepp Vergeer
SC Reeuwijk
3:36
3:36
15
Jonathan Tobias
Ter Aar
3:37
3:37
16
Viggo Kettenis
Ter Aar
3:45
3:45
17
Ravi Domburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:47
3:46
18
Senn Koek
AKU
3:49
3:49
19
Ruben Verzaal
Ter Aar
3:52
3:52
20
Jesper van Niekerk
Ter Aar
3:55
3:54
21
Lars Jansen
Nieuwveen
3:56
3:56
22
Glenn Beckers
Ter Aar
3:57
3:57
23
Mike Keijzer
Ter Aar
3:59
3:59
24
Roel van der Hoorn
Ter Aar
4:06
4:06
25
Nout van der Laan
Ter Aar
4:06
4:06
26
Ennio Hendriks
Ter Aar
4:08
4:08
27
Sven Wijsman
Ter Aar
4:08
4:08
28
Tico van Leeuwen
Ter Aar
4:13
4:13
29
Thijs Post
Ter Aar
4:13
4:13
30
Ayoeb Kamzoun
Papenveer
4:22
4:22
31
Andreas Oskam
Ter Aar
4:24
4:24
32
Thijs Broek
Ter Aar
4:28
4:28
33
Lars Kalshoven
Ter Aar
4:35
4:35
34
Rishan Hanoeman
Ter Aar
4:51
4:51
35
Dean Jacobsen
Ter Aar
5:11
5:11
M8-11, 1000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linde Zuijdendorp
AAV '36
3:24
3:24
2
Liselotte Wulffers
Koudekerk aan den Rijn
3:45
3:43
3
Melissa Brana
Woubrugge
3:53
3:53
4
Dana van Lammeren
Ter Aar
4:04
4:04
5
Roos Valentijn
Ter Aar
4:08
4:08
6
Eline de Bondt
Nieuwveen
4:15
4:15
7
Alisha Langezaal
Nieuwkoop
4:18
4:18
8
Vera Snelderwaard
Ter Aar
4:33
4:33
9
Tess van der Burg
Ter Aar
4:38
4:37
10
Madelon Buwalda
Ter Aar
4:42
4:42
11
Anouk van Lammeren
Ter Aar
4:44
4:44
12
Nikki Westerwaal
Ter Aar
4:52
4:52
13
Evy Schobben
Ter Aar
5:12
5:12
14
Naomi Sneeuw
Ter Aar
5:17
5:17
15
Rosalie Vreugdenhil
Ter Aar
5:25
5:25
16
Vera Jansen
Ter Aar
6:02
0:37
J-2KM, 2000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jordy Beckers
Ter Aar
7:37
7:37
2
Quinten Lek
Ter Aar
7:42
7:42
3
Chico Hoogervorst
AAV '36
7:49
7:49
4
Nick Broer
Ter Aar
8:59
8:59
M5.5, 5.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijmen Lek
AAV '36
19:44
19:44
2
Eduard van Delft
Voorhout
21:03
21:00
3
Jan Vergeer
Bodegraven
21:22
21:20
4
Tim Zwirs
Ter Aar
23:19
23:16
5
Tristan Lek
Ter Aar
23:49
23:42
6
Ron Bakker
Uithoorn
23:52
23:48
7
Bram van Haaren
Ter Aar
24:12
24:12
8
Tijmen Immerzeel #sp
Nieuwkoop
24:29
24:23
9
Thijs van Koppen
Nieuwkoop
24:50
24:43
10
Dennis Immerzeel
Nieuwkoop
26:59
26:53
11
Rik Pijnacker
Nieuwkoop
27:09
27:03
12
Lars Kennis
Nieuwkoop
28:37
28:27
13
Joost van Koppen
Nieuwkoop
28:43
28:32
14
Martijn Oudshoorn
Ter Aar
29:18
29:10
15
Evertjan Koole
Langeraar
29:58
29:45
16
René Ververs
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:19
30:06
17
Willem Pijnacker
Nieuwkoop
30:52
30:46
18
Sebastiaan de Niet
Zoetermeer
31:37
31:21
19
Joop Hendriks
Loopgroep Ter Aar
32:53
32:47
20
Jos Jacobsen
Ter Aar
35:39
35:39
V5.5, 5.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Vanhorick
SC Reeuwijk
23:05
23:05
2
Ida Oosterbroek
Mijdrecht
23:52
23:48
3
Deborah van der Jagt
Alphen aan den Rijn
24:06
24:03
4
Jonna van der Post
Langeraar
28:07
28:02
5
Melissa Roos
Bodegraven
28:43
28:41
6
Karien van Rijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:02
28:57
7
Andrea Raadschelders #sp
Nieuwkoop
30:10
29:57
8
Ingrid Kruik #sp
Ter Aar
30:45
30:40
9
Astrid Pieterse
Nieuwkoop
32:38
32:23
10
Wilma Wildenburg #sp
Nieuwkoop
32:53
32:40
11
Anneke van Zuijlen
Nieuwkoop
34:02
34:02
12
Marjan de Graaf
Leimuiden
34:59
34:50
13
Naomi Maree
Gouda
35:39
35:20
14
Saskia Miedema
Ter Aar
36:51
36:41
15
Helene Roos-Burggraaf
Leimuiden
40:47
40:39
M10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick van Buuren
Phanos
34:31
34:31
2
Said Kanfaoui
SC Reeuwijk
35:39
35:38
3
Jeroen Joosse
Zwanenburg
39:59
39:57
4
Marinus Boer
Waddinxveen
40:49
40:46
5
Edwin Hoogenboom
Nieuwkoop
42:40
42:36
6
Todd van der Burg #sp
Ter Aar
43:28
43:12
7
Ricardo Slotboom
Nieuwkoop
43:45
43:43
8
Frank Maurits
AAV '36
44:34
44:31
9
Barry Lek
Ter Aar
44:47
44:40
10
Jurgen van Avermaete
Almere
45:57
45:51
11
Andy Otto
Ter Aar
45:59
45:50
12
Jan-Edwin Jansen
Noorden
46:01
45:59
13
Marcel Hoogervorst
Ter Aar
46:07
45:58
14
Marco Lek
Ter Aar
46:12
46:03
15
Jasper van Heusden
Nieuwkoop
46:32
46:29
16
Rudy Gebreselassi
Mombassa
46:56
46:43
17
Ronald Kuijpers
Nieuwveen
46:59
46:54
18
Mark Pieterse
Ter Aar
47:09
46:59
19
Harry Douma
Ter Aar
48:19
48:12
20
Gijs van Dam
Bodegraven
48:22
48:17
21
Robin Pieterse
Ter Aar
48:33
48:21
22
Harry van Zuijlen
Nieuwkoop
48:58
48:48
23
Harold Hendriks
Ter Aar
49:37
49:36
24
Jan van Iperen #sp
Rijnsaterwoude
49:42
49:33
25
Jeroen Sanders
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:40
50:35
26
Michel Persoon
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:08
50:57
27
Remco van Kreuningen
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:39
51:36
28
Arry Zwaan
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:16
52:11
29
Sjaak van Steijn
Ter Aar
52:21
52:13
30
André Wittekeniaan
Papenveer
52:31
52:18
31
Erik van Noort
Woubrugge
52:45
52:41
32
Bas Koole
Loopgroep Ter Aar
52:57
52:45
33
Tom de Kleer #sp
Ter Aar
53:02
52:49
34
Ruud Swaak
Ter Aar
53:04
52:56
35
Jarno Vastbinder
Zevenhoven
53:18
53:15
36
Wim Verhage
Nieuwkoop
54:24
54:13
37
Marc Groen
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:45
54:31
38
Guus Berntsen
AAV '36
55:04
54:53
39
Martin Lek
Nieuwveen
56:29
56:18
40
George Schrama
AAV '36
57:14
57:01
41
Jan Schrama
AAV '36
57:14
57:02
42
René Röling
Uithoorn
57:45
57:28
43
Marco Keijzer
Nieuwveen
57:52
57:44
44
Remco Eering
Nieuwkoop
58:51
58:40
45
Gerard van den Helden
Noorden
59:50
59:35
46
Theo Mattie
AAV '36
1:01:24
1:01:13
47
André Zandvliet
Leimuiden
1:09:36
1:09:18
V10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Susan Hijman
Nieuwkoop
48:47
48:44
2
Rosanne Versluis
Ter Aar
49:44
49:39
3
Jeannette Vink
Nootdorp
49:55
49:51
4
Els Wiegel
Voorschoten
49:55
49:51
5
Jolanda Wijsman
Ter Aar
51:22
51:08
6
Ria Vergeer
Zevenhoven
51:29
51:22
7
Stefanie Droog
Ter Aar
53:07
53:01
8
Paola Nieuwenhuizen
Zevenhoven
53:18
53:15
9
Brenda Otto-Kleijn
Ter Aar
53:19
53:10
10
Hanneke Vermeulen
Boskoop
53:22
53:16
11
Sylvia Kompier-Pieterse
Leimuiden
55:38
55:30
12
Carla Versluis
Ter Aar
56:16
56:03
13
Germa van der Laan
Ter Aar
56:17
56:03
14
Diana van Mourik
Mijdrecht
56:25
56:10
15
Emilie Schotte
Oegstgeest
56:45
56:29
16
Marjon van Dam
Nieuwkoop
56:56
56:45
17
Colinda Pater
Ter Aar
58:10
58:02
18
Linda Schiebroek
Noorden
59:49
59:35
19
Elise Louwman
Bodegraven
1:01:23
1:01:13
20
Jacqueline Lemmens
AAV '36
1:02:33
1:02:21
21
Rina Otto
Stampersgat
1:06:22
1:06:19
22
Olga Lugovskaja
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:44
1:07:27
M15, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brent Pieterse
Nieuwkoop
52:11
52:10
2
Michael Woerden
De Veenlopers
57:30
57:30
3
Gijs Zimmerman
AAV '36
57:50
57:48
4
Twan Kennis
Nieuwkoop
1:01:14
1:01:13
5
Cor van Koppen
Nieuwkoop
1:01:32
1:01:30
6
Jan Vergeer
Zevenhoven
1:02:20
1:02:18
7
Michel Vollebregt
AAV '36
1:02:41
1:02:41
8
Aschwin IJzendoorn
Rozenburg
1:04:46
1:04:44
9
Wil Pieterse
Ter Aar
1:05:27
1:05:23
10
Jorrit Koek
Uithoorn
1:06:03
1:06:00
11
Ton Hijman
Nieuwkoop
1:06:09
1:06:05
12
Ton Wassenburg
Nieuwkoop
1:06:56
1:06:52
13
Niels Heck
NSL
1:07:29
1:07:25
14
Theo de Boer
Zevenhoven
1:08:24
1:08:17
15
Marc de Boer
AAV '36
1:09:05
1:09:03
16
Bart Pastoor
Ter Aar
1:09:46
1:09:31
17
Ronald de Ruiter-Vliege
Ter Aar
1:09:48
1:09:48
18
Timo Zuiderduin
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:11:03
1:10:57
19
Bart Herfst
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:11:04
1:10:58
20
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
1:11:26
1:11:26
21
Jan Hilgeman
AV '47
1:11:34
1:11:24
22
William Bader
Rijnsaterwoude
1:11:43
1:11:32
23
André Tuinenburg
Nieuwveen
1:11:51
1:11:48
24
Gerard Veenhof
Wilnis
1:12:14
1:12:06
25
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
1:12:36
1:12:34
26
Edwin Maurits
Nieuwkoop
1:12:44
1:12:30
27
Gerko Zuijdam
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:14:48
1:14:31
28
John Linting
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:14:48
1:14:30
29
Rich Bosman
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:14:57
1:14:41
30
Paul Straathof
Noordwijk
1:15:02
1:14:52
31
Ed Schenk
AAV '36
1:16:21
1:16:06
32
Jaco Jansen
Ter Aar
1:16:51
1:16:43
33
Sjaak van der Velden
Mijdrecht
1:17:48
1:17:33
34
Ian Rowlands
Nieuwkoop
1:17:48
1:17:33
35
André van der Weijden
Nieuwveen
1:21:56
1:21:48
36
Arie Bunnik
Rijnsaterwoude
1:22:24
1:22:13
37
Joep Boxelaar
Leimuiden
1:24:25
1:24:20
38
Arthur Mekenkamp
Confolens
1:24:25
1:24:20
39
Sander Reijken
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
1:27:10
1:27:01
40
Edwin Demmendaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:28:26
1:28:07
41
Michel du Chatinier
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
1:29:19
1:29:02
42
Richard Waij
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:43:13
1:42:55
V15, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariska Visser
Nieuwveen
1:02:33
1:02:31
2
Silvia Treur-de Jong
Mijdrecht
1:06:19
1:06:17
3
Mariska Wulffers
Koudekerk aan den Rijn
1:12:53
1:12:51
4
Annelies Harkes
AV '47
1:13:30
1:13:21
5
Nanda Bader
Loopgroep Ter Aar
1:14:49
1:14:34
6
Charissa IJzendoorn
Rozenburg
1:20:03
1:19:53
7
Ramona Jansen
Nieuwveen
1:20:24
1:20:13
8
Gerdien Kok
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:21:03
1:20:46
9
Angelique Boekkooi
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:23:29
1:23:23
10
Miranda van der Voort
Nieuwkoop
1:23:39
1:23:27
11
Margit Demmendaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:28:26
1:28:08
12
Rosanne Hogenelst
Waddinxveen
1:29:18
1:29:02
13
Debbie Waii
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:43:13
1:42:55
www.uitslagen.nl
16-04-2019 19:10