Uitslagenlijst Kopjesloop

Delft - Zondag 14 april 2019

MEI-6, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeske Vellekoop
Den Haag
4:50
2
Sylke Vellekoop
Den Haag
8:36
JO-6, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roan Rozendal
Delft
5:30
2
Jake van Drunen
Delft
6:23
3
Lou Metselaar
AV '40
6:43
4
Tim Arts
Rijswijk
7:54
5
Luc Arts
Rijswijk
8:17
6
Daniël de Bruine
Den Haag
8:42
MEI12, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Freya Prinssen
Delft
4:40
2
Elisa Sandell
Delft
5:21
JO-12, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vasco Prinssen
AV '40
4:05
2
Damian Dijkgraaf
Delft
4:43
3
Tobias de Bruine
Den Haag
5:21
4
Ian Dijkgraaf
Delft
5:41
V5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
S Fsahye
Schiedam
17:58
2
Anna van Stigt
Fortius
21:38
3
Susanne Dallinga
Den Haag
22:34
4
Mandy Dijkgraaf
De Koplopers
23:04
5
Willeke Koers
Delft
23:04
6
Els Raap
AV Badhoevedorp
24:24
7
Lizanne van Paassen
Den Hoorn
24:42
8
Lisa Groot
Den Haag
24:47
9
Esther van Hoorn
De Koplopers
26:40
10
Aad Versteeg
Delft
26:46
11
Marielle van der Helm
Pijnacker
27:48
12
Marianne Snijders
AV '40
28:35
13
Frans Odijk
St. Phillipsland
28:56
14
Nicoline Bakkenes
De Koplopers
30:03
15
Anja Ekelaar
Rotterdam
30:16
16
Lenie de Visser
Waterweg
30:53
17
Natasja de Vrind
De Koplopers
32:02
18
Petra Martens
De Koplopers
32:48
19
Alexia Luising
De Koplopers
33:47
20
G. Magnet
Nootdorp
41:44
M5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelle Enthoven
Loopgroep PK
17:33
2
Jurre Keizers
De Koplopers
17:57
3
Alfred van der Voet
Den Haag
18:27
4
Maarten Schop
Hoogvliet
19:11
5
Robin van der Valk
Waterweg
19:13
6
Max Mahoney
Den Haag
19:37
7
Remko Seelig
Rijswijk
19:39
8
Joeri Smit
Delft
20:01
9
Kees Olsthoorn
De Koplopers
20:08
10
Vincent Descamps
De Koplopers
20:13
11
Ard Vonk
Sparta
20:21
12
Wim Bierbooms
De Koplopers
20:39
13
Jesse Budding
Delft
22:26
14
Arie Wenteler
Den Hoorn
22:31
15
Mikis de Winter
Oudekerk a/d Amstel
22:37
16
Senton Dijkgraaf
De Koplopers
23:00
17
Tjan van Loenen
Delft
23:12
18
Jan Massar
Delft
23:21
19
Alejandro Dhoen
Den Haag
23:42
20
Dinand Rawe
Den Haag
23:42
21
Richard Slingerland
Delft
23:48
22
Bernhard Groot
De Koplopers
23:55
23
Dave Platteel
Den Haag
24:20
24
Ruud Nieuwenhuis
AV Badhoevedorp
24:36
25
Tristan Prinssen
Delft
24:47
26
Vincent van Diepen
Delft
25:35
27
Peter van Gelderen
Delft
25:50
28
Petra Vos
Waterweg
25:55
29
Patrick Mikulastik
De Koplopers
26:03
30
Bart Cuper
De Koplopers
26:23
31
Stefan Wigman
De Koplopers
26:41
32
Frank Thomas
De Koplopers
26:52
33
Edward Nijboer
Den Hoorn
26:55
34
Dennis vd Stege
Rotterdam
27:25
35
Cees van Velzen
De Koplopers
27:35
36
Fred van Hemert
Rijswijk
27:43
37
Carlo van der Stoep
De Koplopers
27:53
38
Theo van Mierle
Wassenaar
28:28
39
Fred van Beest
AV '40
28:35
40
Theo Herman
Delft
28:39
41
Hans de Groot
De Koplopers
28:41
42
Leo van Koppen
Naaldwijk
29:01
43
Nardy Desloover
Rotterdam
29:09
44
Martin van den Heuvel
Schiedam
29:12
45
Marcel Jordaan
Waterweg
30:45
46
Rudi vd Stege
Rotterdam
31:17
47
Albert Kerklaan
De Koplopers
31:59
48
Wim Suiker
De Koplopers
32:08
49
Niek van Adrichem
De Lier
32:42
50
Johan van der Spek
Vlaardingen
33:07
51
Vincent van Emmerik
Capelle a/d IJssel
33:07
52
Henk Wiggemansen
Ter Aar
33:40
53
Dirk Pakker
PAC
33:42
54
Aad van der Maat
Haag Atletiek
33:45
55
Henk Lansbergen
avVN
34:54
56
Wim Charité
Rijswijk
35:33
57
Gé IJzendoorn
De Koplopers
38:06
58
CJ van Wingerden
Maassluis
40:26
V10KM, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rose Enthoven
Den Haag
37:19
2
Corina Voorn
De Koplopers
45:48
3
Hizkia Taal
Haag Atletiek
50:40
4
Esther Rosenbrand
De Koplopers
51:07
5
Janine Schlette
Den Haag
53:24
6
Angela de Bruine
Den Haag
54:56
7
Joyce van Kooij
Voorschoten
55:25
8
Marjorie de Heer
Waterweg
58:10
9
Petra Zemering
Den Haag
59:17
10
Dorota Kepinski
Den Haag
1:00:03
11
Mirjam Meijer
Den Haag
1:00:04
12
Rebecca Domigo
Delfgauw
1:00:10
13
Margriet de Vries-Mulders
Waterweg
1:00:31
14
Theresia Haring
Waterweg
1:01:11
15
Joke Voskamp
De Koplopers
1:02:04
16
Saskia Meuwese-Croese
De Koplopers
1:02:07
17
Eveline van Zanten
Waterweg
1:05:16
18
Nel Eichorn
Waterweg
1:07:52
M10KM, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcin Kaczmarek
Delft
37:20
2
AB Snoey
Pallas '93
37:42
3
Martijn Devilee
Den Haag
37:44
4
Joep Derwort
Poeldjik
39:45
5
Dennis Magermans
Rotterdam
40:40
6
Frank Hendriks
AAV '36
40:46
7
Erik van Andel
Sparta
40:57
8
Maurice Dijkshoorn
Schipluiden
42:59
9
Richard van Hemert
Rijswijk
44:36
10
Jacques van Kleef
Den Haag
46:38
11
Sebastian Toet
Delft
46:42
12
Gertdjan van Elleswijk
Spijkenisse
47:32
13
Huub Keizers
Delft
48:46
14
Michel Out
Haag Atletiek
48:59
15
Tim Giele
49:48
16
Jacob-Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
49:54
17
Ron Bruyns
Leidschendamm
50:47
18
George Walther
Delft
53:40
19
Dennis van Doorn
De Koplopers
54:23
20
Ron Holling
De Koplopers
54:38
21
Ruud Smits
Delft
54:47
22
Erik Leeuwarden
Rijswijk
55:16
23
Martien de Koning
Delft
55:38
24
Hidde Keizers
Delft
57:09
25
Simon de Blok
PAC
57:58
26
Maarten Limburg
De Koplopers
58:36
27
Ronald Paauwe
Berkel en Rodenrijs
59:13
28
Evert Veerkamp
AV Badhoevedorp
59:52
29
Erik Biermans
Delft
1:00:49
30
Ingo Hansen
De Koplopers
1:01:18
31
Gerard Rijgersberg
De Koplopers
1:03:45
32
Peter de Valois
Zoetermeer
1:11:00
33
Arie Uiterdijk
Waterweg
1:11:11
V15KM, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alice Starrenburg
Waterweg
1:06:28
M15KM, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jesper Nijboer
Rotterdam
58:00
2
Ruben Boutens
Middelburg
1:02:30
3
Guido Breedveld
1:07:02
4
Jasper Vedder
Pijnacker
1:08:56
5
René Wisselo
De Koplopers
1:09:45
6
Fred van Berkum
De Koplopers
1:10:40
7
Ferry de Paus
Den Haag
1:11:42
8
Gaston Metselaar
Delft
1:12:13
9
Ruud Wessels
Waterweg
1:12:57
10
Jasper Nederpelt
Den Haag
1:15:20
11
Hans Verbeek
De Koplopers
1:18:20
www.uitslagen.nl
14-04-2019 17:30