Uitslagenlijst PCC MaalwaterRun & MaalwaterWalk

Heiloo - Zondag 14 april 2019

DAMES, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julia Komen
Willibrord
6:53
2
Anne Hoffer
OBS Meander
6:54
3
Lisa Wokke
OBS Meander
7:09
4
Elena Vos
De Duif
7:09
5
Dewy vd Vaart
Zuidwester
7:15
6
Lucy Hurkmans
Springschans
7:16
7
Aim�e Quiroz Smit
Benedictusschool
7:21
8
Tessa Gadiot
OBS Meander
7:25
9
Yara Hoff
Willibrord
7:28
10
Anna Komen
Willibrord
7:29
11
Si�nna Baart
Willibrord
7:30
12
Eline Kaandorp
Willibrord
7:32
13
Maren Hornby
Bergen
7:35
14
Feline Oud
OBS Meander
7:35
15
Noa Pools
Zuidwester
7:36
16
Martje Friebel
Alkmaar
7:37
17
Nova Bolten
OBS Meander
7:40
18
Rive Adrichem
Springschans
7:43
19
Vaita Punt
Springschans
7:43
20
Tessel de Boer
Springschans
7:46
21
Tika Glorie
Paulusschool
7:50
22
Ilse Lammers
Zuidwester
7:52
23
Lisa den Heyer
7:54
24
Saar Korver
OBS Meander
8:07
25
Mara Lenderink
Willibrord
8:10
26
Manon Kaandorp
Willibrord
8:10
27
Saar Bakker
Jan van Rijckenborghschool
8:10
28
Lotte Hoffer
OBS Meander
8:11
29
Zaar de Haan
Metselbedrijf de Haan
8:17
30
Tessa van Aldijk
Willibrord
8:20
31
Manon de Niet
Willibrord
8:20
32
Mette Waldram
De Duif
8:20
33
Sarah Bijleveld
Springschans
8:22
34
Sarah Mogge
Springschans
8:24
35
Kris Gudejans
OBS Meander
8:25
36
Emily Saakie
OBS Meander
8:31
37
Linde Groot
OBS Meander
8:33
38
Isa van Ree
De Duif
8:34
39
Lizanne Boschma
Willibrord
8:36
40
Iris de Wit
Benedictusschool
8:37
41
Fien Vos
Springschans
8:38
42
Lara Poierie
Springschans
8:38
43
Mare van Niejenhuis
Jan van Rijckenborghschool
8:38
44
Lizzy Dekker
Willibrord
8:43
45
Maud Mossel
Springschans
8:46
46
Madelief Delhaas
OBS Meander
8:49
47
Noortje Besseling
De Duif
8:49
48
Sophia de Boef
Willibrord
8:53
49
Senna van Son
Elckerlyc
8:54
50
Danique Mes
Radboudschool
8:56
51
Amy Bier
Radboudschool
8:56
52
Liselot van Baarsel
Radboudschool
8:59
53
Annelou Raas
Paulusschool
9:04
54
Fay Koppes
Springschans
9:07
55
Nono Bruin
Elckerlyc
9:09
56
Toto Bruin
Elckerlyc
9:09
57
Liv Bolten
OBS Meander
9:09
58
Yonne Groeneveld
Springschans
9:13
59
Roos Grobbe
Springschans
9:13
60
Maud vd Eng
Radboudschool
9:13
61
Nova Reuver
Springschans
9:16
62
Summer Jacobus
Springschans
9:17
63
Ruby Nieuwenhuis
De Duif
9:20
64
Nanda Zonjee
Benedictusschool
9:21
65
Fleur Bakker
Radboudschool
9:23
66
Aim�e van Hal
De Duif
9:25
67
Julia vd Kooij
De Duif
9:26
68
Sammy Ruigewaard
De Duif
9:27
69
Linda vd Hilst
Springschans
9:29
70
Sofie Rose Boll
Radboudschool
9:30
71
Amy Sluijs
Springschans
9:33
72
Door de Wit
Radboudschool
9:39
73
Janne Zwemmer
Radboudschool
9:39
74
Rosa Chi Rombout
Jan van Rijckenborghschool
9:41
75
Meabh vd Brug
Jan van Rijckenborghschool
9:41
76
Kato Rasschaert
Springschans
9:43
77
Sofie Wolven
Springschans
9:43
78
Nina Tam
Springschans
9:44
79
Jelin Smit
Radboudschool
9:45
80
Emmie Klinkhamer
Radboudschool
9:45
81
Maud Nieuwstad
Willibrord
9:50
82
Jinthe Sandifort
Willibrord
9:50
83
Jasmijn Melis
Willibrord
9:50
84
Esmee Bulder
De Duif
9:52
85
Feline Godijn
Radboudschool
9:59
86
Annelotte Bijl
Radboudschool
10:01
87
Isolde Mooij
Willibrord
10:01
88
Elin Kooijman
Paulusschool
10:01
89
Emma Stoop
Willibrord
10:03
90
Mila Kassing
Willibrord
10:03
91
Femke van Diepen
Radboudschool
10:09
92
Anne Hanraads
Elckerlyc
10:10
93
Veerle Kesselaar
Willibrord
10:18
94
Mayla Danzl
OBS Meander
10:22
95
Caroline vd Brug
Jan van Rijckenborghschool
10:22
96
Valerie Oosters
Jan van Rijckenborghschool
10:23
97
Isa Wolfs
Elckerlyc
10:33
98
Linde Meijers
Jan van Rijckenborghschool
10:36
99
Fem Kaandorp
Benedictusschool
10:37
100
Desy Teekens
Elckerlyc
10:38
101
Liz Robert
Benedictusschool
10:40
102
Inge van Aldijk
Willibrord
10:45
103
Milou Meijers
Jan van Rijckenborghschool
10:53
104
Erina Tromp
Elckerlyc
11:01
105
Maaike Verbraak
Springschans
11:03
106
Keetie Hoogeveen
Jan van Rijckenborghschool
11:05
107
Silke Roos
Jan van Rijckenborghschool
11:05
108
Jultsje van Beek
Radboudschool
11:07
109
Jans de Boer
Springschans
11:09
110
Juliette Oosters
Jan van Rijckenborghschool
11:16
111
Yorinde WIJker
Zuidwester
11:16
112
Fien Kuiper
Radboudschool
11:29
113
Vera Kuijper
Zuidwester
11:33
114
Lejla Sisanovic
Springschans
12:55
115
Yula Zeeman
Radboudschool
13:26
116
Mia Klinkhamer
Radboudschool
13:28
117
Amy Pinedo
Paulusschool
14:24
118
No�lle
Paulusschool
14:24
119
Nikki Meijles
Radboudschool
31:48
HEREN, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Matthijs Kuyper
Heiloo
6:24
2
Liam Koot
OBS Meander
6:29
3
Thijs de Vries
Zuidwester
6:30
4
Djaleesh Anwar-Ali
OBS Meander
6:47
5
Ruben Dekker
Zuidwester
6:53
6
Teun Wernsen
Willibrord
6:53
7
Jelle Beentjes
OBS Meander
7:02
8
Daan Vader
OBS Meander
7:03
9
Gijs Meijerink
Willibrord
7:05
10
Luuk Edelman
OBS Meander
7:05
11
Stijn Spelt
Heiloo
7:09
12
Ebbe Heijna
Radboudschool
7:31
13
Joah Aardema
De Duif
7:33
14
Sil Elfring
Springschans
7:33
15
Jurre Lenting
OBS Meander
7:34
16
Christian Koopman
Springschans
7:38
17
Seb Zwaga
Springschans
7:43
18
Sieb Visser
Zuidwester
7:49
19
Dylan Bril
Willibrord
7:54
20
Milan Bakker
Radboudschool
7:56
21
Casper de Wit
Benedictusschool
8:00
22
Huub Standhorst
OBS Meander
8:05
23
Milo Schipper
Willibrord
8:09
24
Sasha Kouwenhoven
Springschans
8:09
25
Jim Kops
Elckerlyc
8:09
26
Ties Hoffer
Ursem
8:10
27
Luc Groothuis
Zuidwester
8:12
28
Tom Augustin
OBS Meander
8:13
29
Daan Wessel
OBS Meander
8:15
30
Parker le Loux
Willibrord
8:19
31
Niek van Hove
Springschans
8:20
32
Teun Smit
Radboudschool
8:21
33
Alle Heijna
Radboudschool
8:24
34
Floris Kokab
Willibrord
8:25
35
Thomas de Graaff
Paulusschool
8:26
36
Mick Kooijman
Paulusschool
8:27
37
Jesper Kits
De Duif
8:28
38
Marijn Kramer
De Duif
8:29
39
Maarten Hes
Radboudschool
8:31
40
Cees Nap
Radboudschool
8:32
41
Sam Schoonderwoerd
Jan van Rijckenborghschool
8:32
42
Mats Bruin
OBS Meander
8:34
43
Luuk Mossel
Springschans
8:36
44
Laurens Hofstee
Zuidwester
8:38
45
Stef Bakker
Radboudschool
8:41
46
Guus van Rooijen
Benedictusschool
8:42
47
Wesley Dekker
Willibrord
8:42
48
Aaron van Ree
De Duif
8:43
49
Lars Regensburg
De Duif
8:49
50
Naweed Habibzai
OBS Meander
8:49
51
Sil Albrink
Springschans
8:50
52
Lou Adrichem
Springschans
8:52
53
Noam Bijlsma
Spierdijk
8:53
54
Dennis Mes
Radboudschool
8:57
55
Kasper vd Berg
Willibrord
9:00
56
Joep Duijzer
Benedictusschool
9:12
57
Dean Stoop
Paulusschool
9:12
58
Bastiaan Raas
Paulusschool
9:12
59
Mats Visser
Zuidwester
9:16
60
Noah Ranzijn
Zuidwester
9:17
61
Jelle Jacob Tolsma
Paulusschool
9:19
62
Lucca Borkes
Benedictusschool
9:22
63
Lex Jung
Benedictusschool
9:22
64
Dries Dekker
De Duif
9:23
65
Vinz Baart
Willibrord
9:23
66
Jens Kok
Zuidwester
9:25
67
Toby vd Berg
Paulusschool
9:26
68
Luka Stam
Radboudschool
9:28
69
Kenan vd Hilst
Springschans
9:29
70
Marijn Hoff
Willibrord
9:30
71
Beau van Veen
Paulusschool
9:39
72
Jitse van Beers
Springschans
9:52
73
Sem Bruin
OBS Meander
9:54
74
Huub Molenaar
De Duif
9:58
75
Jan Molenaar
De Duif
9:58
76
Rogier
Paulusschool
10:01
77
Hero Albrink
Springschans
10:08
78
Tim vd Kooij
De Duif
10:09
79
Moos Lede
Radboudschool
10:12
80
Benjamin vd Berg
Willibrord
10:22
81
Ravi Hoving
De Duif
10:27
82
Hugo vd Dijssel
Paulusschool
10:42
83
Sil de Bueger
Springschans
11:03
84
Erik Scheur
Elckerlyc
11:03
85
Teun Wickel
Springschans
11:03
86
Sebastian Wijler
Zuidwester
11:16
87
Jesse Kuijper
Zuidwester
11:32
88
Rutger Straman
Paulusschool
11:32
89
Dean Henneman
Springschans
12:41
90
Mike vd Berg
Paulusschool
12:51
91
Jesse van Niejenhuis
Jan van Rijckenborghschool
13:21
92
Abel vd Meer
Radboudschool
13:26
93
Dali Dunzl
OBS Meander
17:27
94
Noah Theijsmeijer
Springschans
31:35
DAMES, 2,2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zo� Hoebe
Willibrord
8:25
2
Berber Wijnia
De Duif
8:56
3
Daphne Schuurman
OBS Meander
9:00
4
Wies Zoon
Paulusschool
9:11
5
Rianna Venema
De Duif
9:23
6
Robin Wardenburg
OBS Meander
9:45
7
Brechtje Hermsen
Benedictusschool
9:57
8
Julia Tervoort
Zuidwester
10:55
9
Linde Kuitenbrouwer
Willibrord
10:59
10
Billy Maart
Springschans
11:03
11
Lieke de Rooij
Zuidwester
11:10
12
Nienke Beemster
Paulusschool
11:14
13
Femke Daniels
Paulusschool
11:15
14
Imme
Hornby
11:20
15
Leah vd Berg
Willibrord
11:23
16
Evelien van Duuren
Benedictusschool
11:31
17
Zarah Liedenbaum
OBS Meander
11:34
18
Isabel van Andel
Benedictusschool
11:53
19
Rose Hoogervorst
De Duif
11:54
20
Anneflore Visser
Springschans
11:56
21
Laura Zwart
Paulusschool
11:58
22
Saartje Droog
Springschans
12:00
23
Evie Borst
Springschans
12:01
24
Robin Otto
Springschans
12:06
25
Mette Oudejans
Springschans
12:19
26
Irene Limmen
Springschans
12:21
27
Ylara Kurvers
Benedictusschool
12:25
28
Noor vd Berg
Willibrord
12:33
29
Emma van Veen
Paulusschool
12:34
30
Jet van Schagen
Paulusschool
12:40
31
Jennifer Kaptein
Willibrord
12:42
32
Marit Sengers
Elckerlyc
12:45
33
Rosa Klaase
Elckerlyc
12:48
34
Annika vd Veer
12:49
35
Sietske Oudejans
Springschans
13:11
36
Anne Nieuwenhuis
Radboudschool
13:17
37
Floor Kaandorp
Benedictusschool
13:20
38
Fele Minderhoud
Springschans
13:20
39
Lily Henneman
Springschans
13:21
40
Lieke Droog
Springschans
13:21
41
Lynn Minderhoud
Springschans
13:21
42
Sydney Vermeulen
Zuidwester
13:26
43
Liz vd Werf
Zuidwester
13:26
44
Maud de Vos
OBS Meander
13:35
45
Karlijn Verbart
Springschans
13:37
46
Jara Bier
Radboudschool
13:37
47
Nora Duijzer
Benedictusschool
13:48
48
Milou den Engelsen
Benedictusschool
13:50
49
Fenna Ziemer
Radboudschool
13:50
50
Charlize Slooten
Springschans
14:03
51
Yenthe de Boer
OBS Meander
14:07
52
Julia Kersten
OBS Meander
14:08
53
Fee van Veen
OBS Meander
14:08
54
Anna Benjaming
Paulusschool
14:13
55
Robin Wijte
Heiloo
14:15
56
Zoe van Hove
Springschans
14:20
57
Evi Boereboom
Radboudschool
14:22
58
Liz van Veen
OBS Meander
14:30
59
Josefien van Baarsel
Radboudschool
14:32
60
Eva Goedhart
De Duif
14:33
61
Puck Koning
Benedictusschool
14:33
62
Elodie Godijn
Springschans
14:35
63
Jalisa Hurkmans
Springschans
14:37
64
Danila Hennekens
Springschans
14:49
65
Maud Rupert
Jan van Rijckenborghschool
14:58
66
Guusje Geldermans
Radboudschool
14:59
67
Mouna Ouaziz
Springschans
15:02
68
Florijne Geldermans
Radboudschool
15:03
69
Guusje Elscot
Springschans
15:03
70
Sophie den Hartog
Elckerlyc
15:04
71
Isabelle den Hartog
Elckerlyc
15:04
72
Tenzin Choezom Nger Shag Tsang
Springschans
15:05
73
Fenna Smit
Springschans
15:05
74
Danique Lammers
Willibrord
15:13
75
Noa Nieuwenhuis
Radboudschool
15:13
76
Joy Boereboom
Radboudschool
15:14
77
Jonne Houtenbos
Springschans
15:21
78
Bente Boot
OBS Meander
15:23
79
Serra Bolten
OBS Meander
15:23
80
Roos Vermeulen
Benedictusschool
15:25
81
Emma Hermans
Springschans
15:26
82
Mette Aelbers
Radboudschool
15:26
83
Emma Taylor
Springschans
15:27
84
Joselien Eigenzoon
Springschans
15:28
85
Sarah hoekman
Heiloo
15:28
86
Wilmina Hoekman
Jan van Rijckenborghschool
15:28
87
Nikki Wernsen
Willibrord
15:29
88
Elza Bloetjes
Benedictusschool
15:30
89
Kate Rood
Benedictusschool
15:30
90
Daphne Lont
Benedictusschool
15:31
91
Lotte Kramer
Benedictusschool
15:31
92
Dominique Langendijk
Benedictusschool
15:31
93
Charlotte Levering
Benedictusschool
15:32
94
Ise vd Dussen
Benedictusschool
15:43
95
Isabella Levering
Benedictusschool
15:49
96
Bibi Broer
Heiloo
15:50
97
Nora Broer
Radboudschool
15:51
98
Olivia vd Leer
Paulusschool
16:00
99
Alette van Beek
Benedictusschool
16:49
100
Fenna Rood
Jan van Rijckenborghschool
17:58
101
Saartje van Meel
Radboudschool
20:13
102
Niet Bekend Onbekend
20:57
103
Niet Bekend Onbekend
21:18
104
Sophie Breedeveld
OBS Meander
21:39
HEREN, 2,2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Boet van Hove
Heiloo
7:46
2
Storm Haanstra
Benedictusschool
8:21
3
Ties Galavazi
Radboudschool
8:27
4
Huub Zoon
OBS Meander
8:27
5
Robin van Dam
Zuidwester
8:35
6
Mick Mokkenstorm
Willibrord
8:35
7
Mylan Schneider
De Duif
8:39
8
Lucas Lievaart
De Duif
8:39
9
Thijs Olyrhook Molenaar
Willibrord
8:46
10
Dani�l Rinia
Benedictusschool
8:51
11
Thijs Leguijt
De Duif
8:54
12
Tom Tervoort
Willibrord
8:55
13
Friso Tervoort
Willibrord
8:55
14
Olivier van Andel
Benedictusschool
8:55
15
Tom Brouwer
Elckerlyc
8:55
16
Jens van Dortmort
De Duif
9:06
17
Marijn van Haaren
Benedictusschool
9:07
18
Thymo Duijn
Willibrord
9:11
19
Sol Kempenk
Benedictusschool
9:14
20
Levi van Garderen
De Duif
9:15
21
Yassine Anwar-Ali
OBS Meander
9:17
22
Jesse de Rooij
Zuidwester
9:19
23
Mees Oudejans
OBS Meander
9:21
24
Jasper Madderom
De Duif
9:24
25
Ruben Lahat
De Duif
9:30
26
Joep Vroom
Willibrord
9:31
27
Roan Leguijt
Zuidwester
9:37
28
Melle Koot
OBS Meander
9:38
29
Jacco Strijker
Willibrord
9:39
30
Bastiaan Lok
De Duif
9:39
31
Sebastiaan Buys
Jan van Rijckenborghschool
9:42
32
Jelle Hes
Radboudschool
9:44
33
Cain de Vries
Radboudschool
9:47
34
Piet Nijbacker
Radboudschool
9:47
35
Thom Schuurman
OBS Meander
9:51
36
Wobbe Kruize
Springschans
9:54
37
Bj�rn Tromp
OBS Meander
9:56
38
Teun Vroom
Willibrord
9:56
39
Lucas Kopper
De Duif
9:56
40
Sven Edelman
OBS Meander
10:00
41
Charlie vd Kommer
Paulusschool
10:00
42
Derrick Schaaper
Benedictusschool
10:01
43
Bram Verkruisen
Springschans
10:02
44
Damian Bruinink
Benedictusschool
10:02
45
Willem Gokemeijer
Jan van Rijckenborghschool
10:04
46
Ernst vd Berg
OBS Meander
10:05
47
Felix Beentjes
Radboudschool
10:15
48
Daan Jacobs
De Duif
10:15
49
Thomas Daniels
OBS Meander
10:21
50
Diederik Bakker
Willibrord
10:22
51
Tippe Hanraads
Elckerlyc
10:24
52
Lieuwe Visser
Elckerlyc
10:25
53
Ryan Liedenbaum
OBS Meander
10:25
54
Anthonie Dorenbos
Radboudschool
10:25
55
Jaimy Taverne
Springschans
10:34
56
Jaap Zwemmer
Radboudschool
10:36
57
Beau Smets
Willibrord
10:39
58
Jurre Steenhoek
Willibrord
10:41
59
Koen Vroegop
Radboudschool
10:42
60
Luuk Schaftenaar
Springschans
10:44
61
Ivan Deugd
De Duif
10:47
62
Jordy Dekker
Willibrord
10:49
63
Bas Jacobs
De Duif
10:54
64
Levi Dekker
De Duif
10:57
65
Timo Smit
Willibrord
11:01
66
Tristan Oud
OBS Meander
11:11
67
Jurre vd Putten
Radboudschool
11:13
68
Tijn Rauwerda
Elckerlyc
11:15
69
Tomas Smit
Radboudschool
11:15
70
Roel Vader
Zuidwester
11:21
71
Lars Duijn
Radboudschool
11:23
72
Sebastiaan Haasnoot
Benedictusschool
11:29
73
Owen Groeneveld
Radboudschool
11:36
74
Tommie Wardenburg
OBS Meander
11:40
75
Boris Mokkenstorm
Willibrord
11:42
76
Mike Peperkamp
Willibrord
11:42
77
Epke Leegwater
Elckerlyc
11:43
78
Stijn van Blokland
Elckerlyc
11:44
79
Chris Commandeur
Paulusschool
11:48
80
Robin van Elswijk
Elckerlyc
11:50
81
Sebastiaan Beentjes
Radboudschool
11:53
82
Gilles van Pel
Radboudschool
11:54
83
Lucas Kalwij
Benedictusschool
11:54
84
Luca Smit
Springschans
12:10
85
Robbie Manshande
Zuidwester
12:12
86
Fabian van Bruchem
Springschans
12:13
87
Oscar Bloetjes
Benedictusschool
12:14
88
Jayden Campagne
Springschans
12:18
89
Mats vd Laan
Springschans
12:19
90
Hugo Hoogervorst
De Duif
12:19
91
Stijn Nuisker
Paulusschool
12:33
92
Jayden Kreuger
Benedictusschool
12:34
93
Tom vd Mooren
Radboudschool
12:41
94
Paco Hoving
De Duif
12:55
95
Gjalt Perez
Paulusschool
12:58
96
Jelle Kaandorp
Paulusschool
13:00
97
Esper Godijn
Springschans
13:01
98
Levi Jongerie
Radboudschool
13:04
99
Vigo Jongerie
Radboudschool
13:05
100
Bram Sterk
Benedictusschool
13:24
101
Noah Bulder
De Duif
13:27
102
Peter Commandeur
Paulusschool
13:29
103
Kodi Verkissen
Radboudschool
13:31
104
Thomas van Langen
Radboudschool
13:32
105
Loek Roggeveen
Springschans
13:32
106
Gijs van Basten Batenburg
Springschans
13:33
107
Righley Campagne
Springschans
13:34
108
Vos Heidstra
Springschans
13:38
109
Leon Wille
De Duif
13:39
110
Steyn Bijleveld
Springschans
13:47
111
Jaap Ziemer
Radboudschool
13:51
112
Teije de Geus
Elckerlyc
14:03
113
Sam Meereboer
De Duif
14:19
114
Teije van Beek
Benedictusschool
14:28
115
Tyler le Loux
Willibrord
14:47
116
Tijmen de Vos
OBS Meander
14:56
117
Max Rupert
Jan van Rijckenborghschool
15:10
118
Bastiaan Rinia
Benedictusschool
15:17
119
Riley Kos
OBS Meander
15:37
120
Jacob Limmen
Springschans
15:49
121
Teun Elders
Radboudschool
16:25
122
Jort Jansen
De Duif
17:49
123
Siem Leguijt
De Duif
18:00
124
Jayden Kitzen
Radboudschool
21:14
125
Ties Breedeveld
OBS Meander
21:39
126
Daan op de Weegh
Zuidwester
21:44
DAMES, 4,3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lenneke Pettinga
PCC Heiloo
17:16
2
Lousewies Neefkes
PCC Heiloo
18:39
3
Annemiek Bier
Radboudschool
18:40
4
Kris Heeringa
PCC Heiloo
19:04
5
Mick v. Zijl
PCC Heiloo
19:20
6
Ingrid Wessel
Heiloo
21:07
7
Lynn Lute
PCC Heiloo
21:41
8
Fenna Honout
PCC Heiloo
21:47
9
Eline Booms
PCC Heiloo
22:12
10
Suna Vammer
Heiloo
22:14
11
Niene Borst
PCC Heiloo
22:27
12
Fleur Kuijper
PCC Heiloo
22:28
13
Benice Groot
PCC Heiloo
22:39
14
Louise Schuit
PCC Heiloo
23:40
15
Veerle Moonen
PCC Heiloo
23:44
16
Didi Boersen
PCC Heiloo
23:45
17
Coco Bruin
Elckerlyc
23:54
18
S�line Brasser
PCC Heiloo
23:58
19
Sam Kops
Elckerlyc
24:05
20
Femke Boon
PCC Heiloo
24:34
21
Brigitte Maas
Heiloo
24:35
22
Fabienne Favot
PCC Heiloo
24:36
23
Kajsa Mol
PCC Heiloo
24:39
24
Femke Nieuuwpoort
PCC Heiloo
24:39
25
Roos Boers
PCC Heiloo
24:41
26
Marije Dekker
PCC Heiloo
24:55
27
Jin Tiebie
PCC Heiloo
25:07
28
Isa Hageman
PCC Heiloo
26:07
29
Eline Vreijsen
Heiloo
26:09
30
Florence Vreijsen
Heiloo
26:09
31
Ingrid Kleijn
Zaandam
26:44
32
Jasmijn vd Vlerk
Velserbroek
26:45
33
Lilly Jongh
PCC Fabritius
26:45
34
Sam Limpens
PCC Heiloo
26:46
35
Britt Bierman
PCC Heiloo
26:46
36
Donna Wortel
PCC Heiloo
26:47
37
Danique Weening
PCC Heiloo
27:05
38
Rawaan Haithem Kamel
PCC Heiloo
27:15
39
Astrid Louwe
PCC Fabritius
27:20
40
Riyaan Abdi
Paulusschool
27:43
41
Franka Oud
Jan van Rijckenborghschool
27:45
42
Jackie Deijlen
Jan van Rijckenborghschool
27:46
43
Maya Santia
PCC Heiloo
27:54
44
Fleur Harsveld
PCC Heiloo
28:54
45
Bianca Lede
Radboudschool
29:15
46
Leny d. Zwart
Krommenie
29:18
47
Renate Sprenkeling
Heiloo
29:28
48
Wendy Elings
Alkmaar
29:36
49
Lina FLORIS
Alkmaar
29:47
50
Wendy Boereboom
Heiloo
29:47
51
Sophie Koole
PCC Heiloo
29:57
52
Lenka Julian
PCC Heiloo
29:57
53
D. de Jong
Heiloo
30:05
54
Nicole vd Meulen
Heiloo
30:16
55
Sarah Gorter
PCC Heiloo
30:48
56
Mirthe Weert
PCC Heiloo
30:48
57
Elise Nielen
PCC Heiloo
30:50
58
Leonie Hennekens
Heiloo
31:19
HEREN, 4,3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars Kuiper
PCC Heiloo
14:56
2
Gijs v.d. Kolk
PCC Heiloo
15:12
3
Ian Putter
PCC Heiloo
15:22
4
Kaj Vreeker
PCC Heiloo
16:15
5
Luc Visser
PCC Heiloo
16:21
6
Koen Bras
PCC Heiloo
16:25
7
Sam Nijbacker
Radboudschool
16:33
8
Mike Bottinga
Alkmaar
16:51
9
Spike Boersen
Rozing Dromen & Wonen
16:52
10
Roemer Tijssens
PCC Heiloo
16:58
11
Yannick Deetman
PCC Heiloo
17:03
12
Joost Keizer
PCC Bergen
17:03
13
Jordy Kruijff
PCC Heiloo
17:12
14
Max Aalders
PCC Oosterhout
17:12
15
Bas Neer
PCC Heiloo
17:24
16
Quint Kuijper
Zwaag
17:35
17
Qui�roz Kuijper
Hoorn
17:47
18
Zorro Rozing
Rozing Dromen & Wonen
17:48
19
Tim Gabler
PCC Heiloo
17:58
20
Jaap Friebel
PCC Heiloo
18:04
21
Thijs Velseboer
PCC Heiloo
18:06
22
Pekka v.d. Zwan
PCC Heiloo
18:21
23
Mees Veer
PCC Heiloo
18:26
24
Sebastiaan v. Herpen
PCC Fabritius
18:26
25
Thomas Admiraal
PCC Heiloo
18:39
26
Johan van Dorsten
PCC Heiloo
19:00
27
Jelle Venema
PCC Heiloo
19:06
28
Alexander v. Wonderen
PCC Heiloo
19:12
29
Tom Visser
PCC Heiloo
19:12
30
Zen Versteijne
PCC Heiloo
19:12
31
Skip Lemstra
PCC Heiloo
19:14
32
Pim Kruize
PCC Bergen
19:20
33
Marijn Hanraads
PCC Heiloo
20:03
34
Michiel Kamperman
PCC Heiloo
20:11
35
Guus v.d. Pijl
PCC Heiloo
20:12
36
Tip Benameur
PCC Heiloo
20:12
37
Chiel Vlaar
PCC Heiloo
20:21
38
Tom Swart
PCC Heiloo
20:21
39
Ivan Sijtsma
PCC Heiloo
20:24
40
Justin Cooper
PCC Heiloo
20:24
41
Guido Bruin
PCC Heiloo
20:40
42
Bram v.d. Weerd
PCC Heiloo
20:40
43
Rik de Wandeler
PCC Heiloo
20:41
44
Thomas de Vries
PCC Heiloo
20:42
45
Kjell Stegink
PCC Heiloo
20:55
46
Michiel Hennekens
Springschans
20:56
47
Feike de Snaijer
PCC Heiloo
21:01
48
Duncan Peereboom
PCC Heiloo
21:02
49
Mick v. Duin
PCC Heiloo
21:03
50
Noah Boveneind
PCC Heiloo
21:11
51
Wijnand de Jong
PCC Heiloo
21:16
52
Jesse Nieuwenhuis
PCC Heiloo
21:26
53
Bjorn Blankendaal
PCC Heiloo
21:30
54
Maarten Booms
PCC Heiloo
21:32
55
Ties Kraakman
PCC Heiloo
21:58
56
Sil Dekker
PCC Heiloo
21:59
57
Vince Weening
PCC Heiloo
22:04
58
Pipeijn .d. Ende
PCC Heiloo
22:16
59
Kevin Madi
PCC Heiloo
22:16
60
Rob Schaaper
Heiloo
22:23
61
David Kuiper
PCC Heiloo
22:23
62
Hidde Rinkes
PCC Heiloo
22:25
63
Tim Lameris
PCC Heiloo
22:39
64
Boye Prinsen
PCC Heiloo
22:44
65
Niels de Jong
PCC Heiloo
22:44
66
Hajo Zoestbergen
PCC Heiloo
22:52
67
Peppe de Lange
PCC Fabritius
22:55
68
Tom Pirovano
PCC Heiloo
23:17
69
Stijn de Vries
PCC Heiloo
23:32
70
Mitch de Boer
PCC Heiloo
23:43
71
Nick Drost
PCC Heiloo
24:14
72
Luuk Niesten
PCC Heiloo
24:15
73
Milan Koot
PCC Heiloo
24:25
74
Ton Wormann
PCC Heiloo
24:30
75
Mano v.d. Heide
PCC Heiloo
24:39
76
Finn Muller
PCC Heiloo
24:41
77
Matthijs de Vries
PCC Heiloo
24:50
78
Bas Disseldorp
Heiloo
25:05
79
Geer Schotvanger
PCC Heiloo
25:06
80
Abel Riezebos
PCC Heiloo
25:08
81
Wieb Steijlen
PCC Heiloo
25:10
82
Maik Bras
PCC Heiloo
25:12
83
Steven Koppes
PCC Heiloo
25:58
84
Yesper Brunekreef
PCC Heiloo
26:10
85
Nino Broers
PCC Heiloo
26:50
86
Matteo Pronk
PCC Heiloo
26:54
87
Jonas Thode
PCC Heiloo
27:04
88
Jop v. Wieringen
Heiloo
27:41
89
Patrick Rupsam
Heiloo
27:41
90
Boris Santis-Nolet
Heiloo
27:54
91
Sepp Ruijsink
PCC Heiloo
28:58
92
Gijs Blom
PCC Heiloo
29:05
93
Shane Bout
PCC Heiloo
29:05
94
Hugo Nuij
PCC Heiloo
29:07
95
Thijs Kroone
PCC Heiloo
29:09
96
Roy Tieken
PCC Heiloo
29:10
97
Merijn Roling
PCC Heiloo
29:17
98
Bauke Koenz
Heiloo
29:20
99
Bo Rijken
PCC Heiloo
29:31
100
Bas Overbeek
PCC Heiloo
29:42
101
Miki Alleman
PCC Heiloo
29:43
102
Wim Noom
Heiloo
30:17
103
Joey Mutgeert
Alkmaar
30:56
104
Karel Hennekens
Heiloo
31:19
DAMES, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Natasja Boersen
Rozing Dromen & Wonen
44:59
2
Sandra Groen
Heiloo
46:18
3
Marion Overmeer
Heiloo
47:30
4
Marit Carli-Gr�per
RAB Bouw
49:13
5
Christie Danklof
RAB Bouw
49:14
6
Hanneke Ruitenbeek
Heiloo
51:48
7
Katie Pothier
Duluth
52:08
8
Marieke Nonhebel
Springschans
57:08
9
Lisanne Witlam
Heiloo
58:19
10
Karin Mors-de Vries
Keller Keukens
58:51
11
Sandra Groot
Heiloo
59:33
12
Jeannet van der Krol
Heiloo
1:02:46
13
Karin Klein Wolt
Elckerlyc
1:02:51
14
Miranda d. Graaf
Akersloot
1:03:57
15
Esther Lameris
Akersloot
1:03:57
HEREN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christian de Lie
Castricum
36:55
2
Jacco Koot
Rabobank
38:12
3
Walter de Graaf
Castricum
38:57
4
Marcel Termes
Castricum
39:11
5
Gerben Oosterink
Elckerlyc
39:36
6
Ronald de Wit
Benedictusschool
39:45
7
Alex Biesboer
Egmond aan Zee
40:10
8
Wouter Booms
De Duif
40:31
9
Vincent Vrolijk
Heiloo
40:38
10
Lucas Winnips
Castricum
41:13
11
Lesley Blaney Davidson
Heiloo
41:14
12
Tristan de Jong
PCC Fabritius
41:46
13
Piet Jonker
Heiloo
42:04
14
Jeroen Brouwer
Egmond aan Zee
42:15
15
Sander Groenendijk
Alkmaar
42:57
16
Ido Hurkmans
Springschans
43:12
17
Dany Groot
43:13
18
Eug�ne Rozing
Rozing Dromen & Wonen
43:47
19
Ties Jacet
PCC Heiloo
44:21
20
Ruben Visser
Heiloo
44:35
21
Wiebe v.d Berg
Alkmaar
44:49
22
Jerry Stam
Egmond-Binnen
45:35
23
Conrad v. Esch
Rabobank
46:05
24
Norbert Bijvoet
Klaver Gigant
46:12
25
Theo Sprenkeling
Heiloo
46:19
26
Johan Wessel
Heiloo
46:36
27
Matthieu Mulder
Heiloo
46:43
28
Roy Kraakman
Heiloo
47:00
29
Udo Weijkamp
Forbo
47:22
30
Alexander Vlieger
Alkmaar
48:40
31
Erwin Raas
Paulusschool
48:51
32
Joris Kuijper
Heiloo
49:15
33
Richard Booms
Limmen
49:19
34
Barry van Wijngaarden Lindhout
Heiloo
49:31
35
Hajet Attazi
49:32
36
Thomas Magermans
Alkmaar
49:42
37
Menno Ziemer
Heiloo
49:58
38
Walter Jonker
Jan van Rijckenborghschool
50:00
39
Kevin Kraakman
Heiloo
50:08
40
Jordy Hoffer
OBS Meander
50:08
41
Johan Witjes
Benedictusschool
50:09
42
Mike Meerman
PCC Heiloo
50:38
43
Mik Walraven
PCC Heiloo
50:42
44
Nick
Heiloo
50:44
45
Hans Reurings
Heiloo
50:54
46
Ramon Verhoeven
Heiloo
50:54
47
Richard v. Dieken
Alkmaar
51:34
48
Hans van Beusekom
Egmond aan Zee
51:54
49
Marcus Drost
Heiloo
52:34
50
Maarten Krach
52:46
51
Paul Mulder
Heiloo
52:56
52
Peter Leeman
Limmen
53:43
53
Olof Glorie
Egmond aan den Hoef
54:04
54
Gideon Reurings
Heiloo
54:19
55
Harold Ansink
PCC Het Lyceum
58:19
56
Jack de Vries
Keller Keukens
58:51
57
Sander Mors
Keller Keukens
58:51
58
Rene Lammers
Heiloo
59:16
59
Paul vd Brug
Jan van Rijckenborghschool
59:17
60
Jos v. Schaik
Forbo
1:01:34
www.uitslagen.nl
14-04-2019 15:00