Uitslagenlijst Kivo 10 Engelse Mijl

Edam - Zondag 14 april 2019

MSEN, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton Koning
AV Edam
59:02
2
Johan Smit
AV Edam
1:00:19
3
Michiel Oussoren
Edam
1:00:39
M50, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simon Kroon
AV Edam
1:05:58
2
Piet Mossel
AV Edam
1:10:38
M60+, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dick Kwakman
AV Edam
1:14:30
2
Jan van Zalinge
avVN
1:29:18
V60+, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hilly jonk
AV Edam
1:17:50
10EMM, 10 EM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henry Kwakman
Volendam
1:07:39
2
Robin Smit
Volendam
1:07:54
3
Arno van Ballegooij
Volendam
1:11:05
4
Robin Kras
AV Edam
1:13:30
5
Remco Slotboom
Volendam
1:13:57
6
Kees Kwakman
Volendam
1:15:05
7
Berry Tol
Volendam
1:16:30
8
Carlo Kes
Amsterdam
1:17:01
9
Gerry Trum
Volendam
1:17:13
10
Pieter Dijkman
Markenbinnen
1:19:40
11
Nick Bond
Volendam
1:21:07
10EMV, 10 EM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anja Rooze
AV Edam
1:39:04
10KM, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klaas Ettema
AV Edam
38:19
2
Jargo Grootman
Onderdijk
45:03
3
Cees Groot
Edam
45:11
4
Martin van Riesen
Edam
46:21
5
Rick Lof
Volendam
47:08
6
Simon Sier
AV Edam
48:42
7
Nico Kras
Volendam
49:46
8
Willeke Kwakman
Volendam
50:06
9
Lody Peeters
Monnickendam
50:38
10
Reinier Stijvers
AV Edam
51:25
11
Cees haan
Edam
51:50
12
Roland Kooiman
Edam
52:14
13
Marcel Zwarthoed
Volendam
52:42
14
Kees Janssen
Wormer
57:40
15
Kelly Schilder
Volendam
57:42
16
Wim Edam
AV Edam
58:41
17
Ray Bevelander
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:47
18
Fred Sinselmeijer
AV Edam
1:01:46
19
Jack van Dijk
Volendam
1:02:54
10KV, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melanie Lautenschutz
AV Edam
47:29
2
Gina van Riesen
AV Edam
47:30
3
Alie Zwarthoed
Volendam
49:05
4
Marian nieuweboer
AV Edam
50:25
5
Elsa Lautenschutz
AV Edam
50:59
6
Marga Tol
Volendam
55:11
7
Nancy Burrie
Edam
57:42
8
Angela Zwarthoed
Volendam
57:42
9
Simone de Vries
AV Edam
59:18
1500M, 1500 M JEUGDLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jessy Kroon
Edam
8:59
2
Bart Weber
Purmerend
9:03
1500V, 1500 M JEUGDLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Juliet jonk
6:31
2
Vlinder Burrie
Edam
7:51
www.uitslagen.nl
14-04-2019 12:55