Uitslagenlijst Westeinderloop

Aalsmeer - Zondag 14 april 2019

M-8, 1 KM 5-8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Feline van der Vaart
Aalsmeer
4:29
2
Linne
Aalsmeer
4:39
3
Pien de Kuijer
Kudelstaart
4:49
4
Cato van Kasteren
Uithoorn
4:52
5
Mia Wiersma
Aalsmeer
5:19
6
Chris Berger
Aalsmeer
5:20
7
Lotte Vis
Aalsmeer
5:27
8
Izabel van Oudheusden
Kudelstaart
5:36
9
Emma Vlak
Kudelstaart
5:42
10
Lot van Kasteren
Uithoorn
5:53
11
Tess Jansen
Kudelstaart
5:53
12
Febe Groot
Kudelstaart
6:11
13
Déliz Honig
Aalsmeer
6:37
14
Sophie vana Rooijen
Kudelstaert
7:00
15
Demi Broers
Aalsmeer
7:13
16
Mara Tates
Kudelstaart
7:13
17
Nienke Vlak
Kudelstaart
7:56
18
Ferahsad Bilge Yasa
Kudelstaart
8:07
J-8, 1 KM 5-8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mel Combee
Aalsmeer
4:04
2
Thomas Vredevoort
Aalsmeer
4:08
3
Milan Tates
Kudelstaart
4:11
4
Elroy Onos
Hoorn Nh
4:24
5
Mark van Huuksloot Kuilenburg
Kudelstaart
4:28
6
Theyl Mooten
Kudelstaart
4:28
7
Brettley Onos
Hoorn Nh
4:33
8
Rowan Groot
Kudelstaart
4:35
9
Lars verhagen
Nieuw-Vennep
5:06
10
Thijmen kors
Hoofddorp
5:06
11
Brenden Onos
Hoorn
5:07
12
Lucas van Rooijen
Kudelstaart
5:15
13
Levi Tates
Kudelstaart
5:36
14
Julien Verhaar
Kudelstaart
5:43
15
Levi van Amsterdam
Kudelstaart
6:19
16
Jens van Huuksloot Kuilenburg
Kudelstaart
7:14
17
Marius Verhaar
Kudelstaart
7:22
18
Noud van Ommen
Kudelstaart
8:05
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gwen Alewijnse
Kudelstaart
21:14
2
Lotte Zethof
Kudulstaart
21:36
3
Fara Ozinga
Kudelstaart
21:44
4
Cynthia Böschen
Kudelstaart
22:57
5
Adriana Suson
Almere
24:59
6
Julia Hoekstra
Aalsmeer
25:09
7
Djuna Gersen
Aalsmeer
25:27
8
Ilja van Luling
Aalsmeer
25:45
9
Madelief Verweij
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
25:46
10
Renee Zwijnenburg
Amstelveen
26:15
11
Claudette van Oudheusden
Kudelstaart
27:51
12
Yrsa Rademaker
Aalsmeer
28:31
13
Tamara Kwint
Ons Tweede Thuis
28:56
14
Esther Brouwer
Aalsmeer
30:41
15
Brenda Komst-de Groot
Ons Tweede Thuis
35:21
16
Carola van Heusden
Nieuwkoop
35:23
17
Angelique Tolboom
Ons Tweede Thuis
35:45
18
Eline Koopman
Aalsmeer
35:59
19
Lindy Pouw
Aalsmeer
36:00
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Claudia Kuijlenburg
Aalsmeer
22:32
2
Jeanette Tas
Aalsmeer
28:12
3
Ester van Wees
Aalsmeer
34:53
4
Pauline Hoekstra
Aalsmeer
35:28
5
Irma van Zijp
Ons Tweede Thuis
35:28
6
Wil Voorn
Ons Tweede Thuis
35:45
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wessel Heil
Aalsmeer
17:59
2
Matthijs Horlings
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:58
3
Leendert
Leiden
19:00
4
Finn Rademaker
Aalsmeer
19:11
5
Colin Alewijnse
Kudelstaart
20:44
6
Bodhi Schaffer
Aalsmeer
21:57
7
Gert-Jan de Haas
Ons Tweede Thuis
23:12
8
Nils Smithuis
Aalsmeer
24:44
9
Stijn Vermeulen
Aalsmeer
24:45
10
Danny Verheggen
Aalsmeer
25:39
11
Bart Gersen
Aalsmeer
26:08
12
Finn-Julien Falk
Aalsmeer
26:14
13
Martin Westerhof
Ons Tweede Thuis
28:56
14
Wilco van der Hoorn
Ons Tweede Thuis
36:13
15
Jason van den Oetelaar
Ons Tweede Thuis
37:25
16
Sander Vooges
Ons Tweede Thuis
39:10
M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John van Laar
Leiden
20:50
2
Janpieter Baars
Kudelstaart
21:14
3
Robin Honig
Aalsmeer
21:55
4
Toon Ligtenberg
Amstelveen
22:28
5
Richard Zethof
Kudelstaart
23:14
6
Cees Hannema
Roelofarendsveen
23:22
7
Winfried Falk
Aalsmeer
26:16
8
Coen Smithuis
Aalsmeer
26:35
9
Murk Ozinga
Kudelstaart
28:54
10
Rick Groot
Ons Tweede Thuis
28:56
11
Marcel van Duin
Ons Tweede Thuis
32:19
12
Eric van Laar
Leide
33:26
13
Rob Groenenberg
Hoofddorp
35:01
14
Roel Tol
Amstelveen
35:24
15
Teun de Vries
Aalsmeer
37:05
16
Pieter Water
Ons Tweede Thuis
37:48
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evelien van der Drift
Aalsmeer
59:44
2
Linda Broers
Aalsmeer
1:01:40
3
Joyce de haan
Hoofddorp
1:06:01
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Visscher
Ons Tweede Thuis
48:41
2
Inge van den Berg
Aalsmeer
51:59
3
Sonja van Zeelt
Wormerveer
53:15
4
Marjon Lok
Aalsmeer
56:12
5
Carolien Trock
Kudelstaart
58:01
6
Machteld Veraar
Aalsmeer
1:01:40
7
Danielle Prent Bouten
Aalsmeer
1:02:59
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan Wolkers
Amstelveen
34:53
2
Tyas Visser
Purmerend
36:42
3
Tomasz Majkowski
Hilversum
39:31
4
Michiel Pekelharing
Kudelstaart
39:53
5
Robert Tates
Kudelstaart
41:51
6
Bram van Schagen
Ons Tweede Thuis
42:11
7
Frans Verhaar
Kudelstaart
44:24
8
Gostav Roorda
Aalsmeer
47:26
9
Mario Willemse
Ons Tweede Thuis
49:49
10
Marc Vrind
Aalsmeer
51:00
11
Michiel Pouw
Aalsmeer
55:55
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erwin Metselaar
De Kwakel
37:25
2
Erik Tange
Amstelveen
38:05
3
Aldert Veldhuizen
Ons Tweede Thuis
39:52
4
Remco Metselaar
Aalsmeer
40:33
5
Bernard Piet
Aalsmeerderbrug
45:19
6
John Wijns
Nieuw-Vennep
45:27
7
Edwin Schreuder Schreuder
Amstelveen
47:13
8
Ron Kleef
Zwanenburg
47:39
9
Sjaak Smit
Amsterdam
49:25
10
John Celie
Ons Tweede Thuis
49:49
11
Jan van Senten
Aalsmeer
51:10
12
John 't Hoen
Rijsenhout
57:13
13
Ruud Revers
Hoofddorp
57:14
14
Cor Stuivenberg
Nieuwkoop
57:39
15
Hans Bek
Aalsmeer
58:01
16
Jan Bruine de Bruin
Aalsmeer
1:00:26
DAMES, G-RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Asmae Mednini
Ons Tweede Thuis
5:12
2
Robin Fiege
Ons Tweede Thuis
5:37
3
Femke van Hal
Ons Tweede Thuis
5:53
4
Fiona Hoekstra
Ons Tweede Thuis
5:59
5
Marinda van de Wollenberg
Ons Tweede Thuis
7:32
HEREN, G-RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart van Rooijen
Ons Tweede Thuis
4:59
2
Rene Meekel
Ons Tweede Thuis
6:25
3
Patrick Zandvliet
Ons Tweede Thuis
6:37
4
Max Veldhuizen
Ons Tweede Thuis
8:19
M9-12, 1 KM 9-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lilian van der Ent
Hoofddorp
3:52
2
Saartje Rewijk
Kudelstaart
3:53
3
Jennecy Prokop
Rijsenhout
4:09
4
Lisanne Vredevoort
Aalsmeer
4:11
5
Silver Schaffer
Aalsmeer
4:15
6
Engelly Wisse
Rijsenhout
4:37
7
Babette Mäkel
Kudelstaart
5:43
8
Lianne Piet
Aalsmeer
5:57
9
Abigail Veldhoen
Uithoorn
6:20
J9-12, 1 KM 9-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Justin Alewijnse
Kudelstaart
3:30
2
Benjamin vd Vaart
Aalsmeer
3:46
3
Robin van der Laan
Aalsmeer
3:47
4
Naud Fransen
Aalsmeer
3:59
5
Kieran Roorda
Aalsmeer
4:08
6
Tobias van Kasteren
Uithoorn
4:34
7
Dylan van der Laan
Aalsmeer
5:37
www.uitslagen.nl
14-04-2019 22:11