Uitslagenlijst Nescioloop

Amsterdam - Zondag 14 april 2019

MSEN, 15 KM ATLETIEKU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Casper van de Kamp
Monnickendam
1:03:37
1:03:25
2
Jurr Jurriaans
AV '23
1:07:23
1:07:20
3
Corwin Exalto
Phanos
1:08:15
1:08:11
4
Toer van den Berg
AV '23
1:13:03
1:12:41
5
Vincent Wiering
AV '23
1:18:17
1:17:43
6
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
1:20:09
1:20:08
M35, 15 KM ATLETIEKU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kasper Koeleman
Phanos
51:23
51:21
2
Thomas Merlijn
AV Edam
53:07
53:06
3
Domien Debruyne
Phanos
57:39
57:35
4
Cyrus Vermeij
Haarlemmermeer
1:00:54
1:00:51
5
Casper Hopman
Running Holland vereniging
1:01:46
1:01:44
6
Patrick Stastra
Running Holland vereniging
1:02:01
1:01:56
7
Roland van der Put
AV '23
1:03:45
1:03:41
8
Barry Kamping
NEA Volharding
1:04:39
1:04:29
9
Zac Freudenburg
AV '23
1:08:54
1:08:41
10
Tako Brink
Haarlemmermeer
1:10:28
1:10:21
11
Benjamin de Swaan Arons
AV '23
1:12:44
1:12:22
12
Gerben Broens
AAC
1:13:33
1:13:11
M45, 15 KM ATLETIEKU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rene Wiering
AV '23
53:25
53:24
2
Dennis Koomen
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
57:07
57:05
3
Jan Koopmans
AV '23
1:00:42
1:00:39
4
Piotr Janmaat
Phanos
1:00:45
1:00:42
5
Sander Speekenbrink
AAC '61
1:01:35
1:01:30
6
Dirk Hanke
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
1:02:07
1:01:55
7
Marco Stoltenborg
Amsterdam
1:02:48
1:02:44
8
Martin Geerders
Amsterdam
1:03:44
1:03:43
9
Raymond Witteveen
AKU
1:05:37
1:05:30
10
Marco Israel
Phanos
1:08:16
1:08:10
11
Stef Breteler
Amsterdam
1:09:41
1:09:24
12
David Pruijt
AV '23
1:10:10
1:10:02
13
Erik Baijards
AV '23
1:13:34
1:13:12
14
Jorit Leijting
Diemen
1:15:55
1:15:29
15
Eric Wolfswinkel
AV Monnickendam
1:23:07
1:22:39
16
Eric Wiersma
Hardloop Club Amsterdamse Bos
1:25:33
1:25:02
17
Jeroen Graaf
Almere
1:25:41
1:25:13
M55, 15 KM ATLETIEKU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Smet
Phanos
58:45
58:44
2
Theo Woldberg
Phanos
1:00:28
1:00:26
3
Rombout Aarden
Amsterdam
1:01:58
1:01:54
4
Ruud Kouijzer
avVN
1:02:44
1:02:37
5
Oscar Smit
Amsterdam
1:02:55
1:02:53
6
Ivo Pothaar
AV '23
1:07:41
1:07:38
7
Walter Ritmeijer
AV '23
1:09:20
1:09:12
8
Menno Roeland
diemen
1:10:05
1:09:56
9
Aart Bastmeijer
Running Holland vereniging
1:11:14
1:10:00
10
Bas Pfister
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:11:47
1:11:11
11
Peter Zwart
avVN
1:12:51
1:12:33
12
Maarten Douwe Bredero
Amsterdam
1:15:12
1:14:38
13
Frank Lind
Feniks
1:17:23
1:17:13
14
Bob Remkema
Amsterdam
1:19:32
1:19:30
15
Peter Groen
AV '23
1:22:11
1:21:31
16
Cor van Hekken
Amsterdam
1:23:50
1:23:03
17
Ton Moolenaar
AAC
1:26:05
1:25:38
VSEN, 15 KM ATLETIEKU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Relin van Vliet
Amsterdam
1:02:02
1:01:56
2
Rianne Vossen
Amsterdam
1:10:29
1:10:12
3
Eline Donkers
AV '23
1:12:26
1:12:24
4
Fleur Sikkema
Phanos
1:24:41
1:23:59
V35, 15 KM ATLETIEKU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Margriet Nijnens
AV '23
1:00:27
1:00:26
2
Margot Rozendaal
AV '23
1:08:09
1:08:06
3
Gerda Edelman
AV '23
1:10:25
1:10:10
4
Mijke Smits
ZOEV
1:10:39
1:10:26
5
Anoek Vincent
AV '23
1:15:06
1:14:45
6
Lieke Hagebeuk
AV '23
1:18:11
1:17:37
V45, 15 KM ATLETIEKU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hilda Brak
Clytoneus
1:17:39
1:17:09
2
Marike Wiersum
Amsterdam
1:19:21
1:18:58
3
Jacqueline Louwe-Zijlstra
Zaanland
1:24:01
1:23:23
V55, 15 KM ATLETIEKU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carolina Marlet
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:08:28
1:08:18
2
Lydia Korrel
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:09:07
1:08:57
3
Jacqueline Edixhoven
AAC
1:15:38
1:15:14
4
Marijke Stok
Phanos
1:17:47
1:17:23
5
Paola Edixhoven
AAC
1:22:39
1:22:14
6
Jaciara Zuurmond
Phanos
1:29:35
1:28:39
7
Daisy Pearce
Hardloop Club Amsterdamse Bos
1:30:19
1:29:31
8
Marinca Dinkla-Visser
AV Monnickendam
1:32:06
1:31:02
M15, 15 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kris van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
50:16
2
Daan van den Ende
Amsterdam
52:51
3
Martin Bakels
Amsterdam
57:25
4
Bart Broers
Amsterdam
57:40
5
Tim van der Kooi
Amsterdam
58:50
6
Reinoud Bekendam
Amsterdam
59:57
7
Yohann Guay
Amsterdam
1:00:03
8
Floris Klinkert
Amsterdam
1:01:27
9
Wilfred Schraa
Amsterdam
1:01:29
10
Jerry Orassie
Amsterdam
1:01:56
11
Klaas Jan Lantinga
Amsterdam
1:02:05
12
Gregory Bolkenstijn
Amsterdam
1:02:15
13
Ard Dekker
Castricum
1:02:17
14
Andre Schäfer
Amsterdam
1:02:18
15
Lucas Wenniger
Amsterdam
1:02:22
16
Wouter van Boekel
Amsterdam
1:02:39
17
Floor Baars
Zaandam
1:02:44
18
Rogier van de Camp
Purmerend
1:02:44
19
Marco Knijn
Diemen
1:03:00
20
Arjen de Wit
Amsterdam
1:03:03
21
Melvin Witteveen-Georgiou
Phanos
1:03:11
22
Martin Horstink
Amsterdam
1:03:16
23
Sander Cremers
Amsterdam
1:03:36
24
Volkan Bugur
Rotterdam
1:03:41
25
Stefan Wisselink
Diemen
1:03:42
26
Alain Heunen
Rotterdam
1:03:48
27
Sander Varekamp
Amsterdam
1:03:59
28
Rogier Stuger
ZOEV
1:04:10
29
Tjerk Meijer
Amsterdam
1:04:30
30
Bart Van Grevenhof
Amsterdam
1:04:54
31
Robin Alons
Amsterdam
1:04:57
32
Xiangjun Kong
Amsterdam
1:05:06
33
Arie Muijlwijk
Amsterdam
1:05:26
34
Michael de Lie
Amsterdam
1:05:34
35
Jeroen Pasman
Amsterdam
1:06:32
36
Javier Barrero Gomez
Muiden
1:06:38
37
Sven Ossenkoppele
Amsterdam
1:06:48
38
Marcus Turner
Running Holland
1:06:56
39
Siemen van der Werff
Amsterdam
1:07:01
40
Floris Mooij
Lelystad
1:07:03
41
Jochem Wilbers
Amsterdam
1:07:06
42
Jean-Paul Woldberg
Nieuw-Vennep
1:07:17
43
Wim Veldhuisen
Hardloop Club Amsterdamse Bos
1:07:22
44
Berend Plugge
Amsterdam
1:07:25
45
Giedo van Ipkens
Amsterdam
1:07:26
46
Bob van Dijk
Amsterdam
1:07:36
47
Jos Pronk
Abcoude
1:07:37
48
Peter van Dam
Amsterdam
1:07:37
49
Jaap Meindersma
AV '23
1:07:38
50
Lars van Zomeren
Amsterdam
1:07:45
51
Frans van Vliet
Amsterdam
1:07:48
52
Steven Heuft
Amsterdam
1:07:49
53
Maarten Foppes
Amsterdam
1:07:49
54
Otto van Buul
Bussum
1:07:50
55
Henk-jan van Hees
Amsterdam
1:08:11
56
Joost verhoeven
Amsterdam
1:08:20
57
Lars Vonk
AV '23
1:08:41
58
Hans van Zuuk
Diemen
1:08:45
59
Gerbrand Foppes
Huizen
1:08:59
60
Mark Hessels
Amsterdam
1:09:05
61
Erik Sikkens
Amsterdam
1:09:09
62
Olfert Langerak
Houten
1:09:10
63
Frank Siblesz
Amsterdam
1:09:20
64
Mohamed Oulkhourf
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:09:22
65
Jerome Durnerin
Amsterdam
1:09:34
66
Damien Outrequin
Parijs
1:09:34
67
Thomas Kuilman
Amstelveen
1:09:36
68
Litho Beaumont
Feniks
1:09:42
69
Edgar Senne
Amsterdam
1:09:45
70
Maurice Aalders
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:09:53
71
Olle Scholten
Amsterdam
1:09:54
72
Koen van Rhee
Amsterdam
1:10:00
73
Matthijs Schukking
Hilversum
1:10:04
74
Ruben Brokkelkamp
Amsterdam
1:10:04
75
Lennert Salomé
Amsterdam
1:10:05
76
Niels Kleijn
Diemen
1:10:07
77
Maarten Beekman
Amsterdam
1:10:07
78
Daan Bloembergen
Amsterdam
1:10:25
79
Eric van Diemen
Amsterdam
1:10:26
80
Robert Oomen
Amsterdam
1:10:30
81
Tom Sievers
Almere
1:10:36
82
Chris Visser
Haarlem
1:10:36
83
Martijn Verzijden
Purmerend
1:10:37
84
Rian Koole
Amsterdam
1:10:58
85
Erik Heemskerk
Amsterdam
1:11:01
86
Pieter Schipper
Marken
1:11:07
87
Michiel de Beet
Amsterdam
1:11:13
88
Luuk de Groot
Castricum
1:11:15
89
Frank de Groot
Zaandam
1:11:39
90
Ton Rückert
Scopias
1:11:51
91
René Arntz
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:11:52
92
Eric Knook
NEA Volharding
1:11:53
93
Ruben Peeperkorn
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:11:53
94
Wilfred Boelhouwer
Amsterdam
1:12:05
95
Ronald Steenvoorden
Amsterdam
1:12:13
96
Marcel Heijmans
Diemen
1:12:19
97
Panos Arvanitis
Amsterdam
1:12:22
98
Koen Abcouwer
Amsterdam
1:12:25
99
Mark van Ek
Amsterdam
1:12:28
100
Louis van Thijn
Amsterdam
1:12:32
101
Robert Weide
Amsterdam
1:12:38
102
Peter Jan Kannegieter
Amsterdam
1:12:38
103
Peter Hoitinga
Amsterdam
1:12:39
104
Tin Po Tang
Amsterdam
1:12:40
105
Arjan Benit
Amsterdam
1:12:44
106
Rick Reijenga
Amsterdam
1:12:55
107
Brune Boutim
Amsterdam
1:12:58
108
Willem de Mulder
Amsterdam
1:13:03
109
Hylke Tromp
Amsterdam
1:13:04
110
Eric Langbroek
Badhoevedorp
1:13:18
111
Robert Steenhof
Amstelveen
1:13:21
112
Alex van Veen
Amsterdam
1:13:36
113
Frank Verburg
Amsterdam
1:13:38
114
Hans van Kessel
Abcoude
1:13:46
115
Jochem Beeuwkes
Wormerveer
1:13:59
116
René Enthoven
Amsterdam Duivendrecht
1:14:02
117
Paul Cees Loon
Diemen
1:14:06
118
Erwin Vreeman
Diemen
1:14:11
119
Arno Engers
Diemen
1:14:11
120
Raymond van Oosten
Almere
1:14:24
121
Luuk Mallee
1:14:35
122
Boudewijn Elsenburg
Diemen
1:14:42
123
Julien Harrod
's-Gravenhage
1:14:50
124
Guus Brouwers
Culemborg
1:14:52
125
Hendrik Dathe
Amsterdam
1:14:52
126
Bob van Waveren
Amsterdam
1:15:06
127
Givliano Givlani
Amsterdam
1:15:06
128
Jermain Smits
Meteren
1:15:15
129
Ivan Appel
Amsterdam
1:15:19
130
Giuseppe D'agostino
Amsterdam
1:15:21
131
Mike Knook
Amsterdam
1:15:44
132
Thomas Vellinga
Haarlem
1:15:50
133
Eric Bartelsman
Amsterdam
1:15:50
134
Hanke Brandse
Amsterdam
1:15:50
135
Paul Zellenrath
Amsterdam
1:15:52
136
Paul van Voorst
Amsterdam
1:16:10
137
Mees de Vries
Amsterdam
1:16:12
138
Ruben de Graaf
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:16:19
139
Albert Merono Penuela
Amsterdam
1:16:45
140
Ivor van de Laar
Amsterdam
1:16:47
141
Frank van Harmelen
Amsterdam
1:16:49
142
Bram Koot
Amsterdam
1:16:51
143
André Koster
Amsterdam
1:16:54
144
Onno Eijkelhof
Amsterdam
1:16:55
145
Jasper Buffing
ZOEV
1:16:58
146
Davy Limpens
Amsterdam
1:17:02
147
Pieter Kole
Amsterdam
1:17:13
148
Maarten Lankester
Amsterdam
1:17:22
149
Theo Wubs
AV Badhoevedorp
1:17:23
150
Rob Meijrink
Amsterdam
1:17:24
151
Barry Kroes
Amsterdam
1:17:43
152
Eric Stamkot
AV Monnickendam
1:17:47
153
Daniel Peeper
Amstelveen
1:17:51
154
Pj schrieken
Diemen
1:18:13
155
Salih Türker
Amsterdam
1:18:21
156
Evert Rol
Amsterdam
1:18:26
157
Johan van Hoof
Amsterdam
1:18:35
158
Sidney Leever
Amsterdam
1:18:37
159
Martijn Oostdam
Amsterdam
1:18:37
160
Sven van der Burg
Almere
1:18:37
161
Erris van Ginkel
Amsterdam
1:18:38
162
Andy Fekete
Amsterdam
1:18:44
163
David Kat
Amsterdam
1:18:48
164
Dirk Exalto
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:19:05
165
Edwin de Ron
Hoofddorp
1:19:09
166
Jules Broex
Amsterdam
1:19:25
167
Bart Blaas
FRoS
1:19:35
168
Martijn Mengerink
Hoorn
1:19:39
169
MennO Boot
Diemen
1:19:43
170
Edward Nagel
Amsterdam
1:19:51
171
Patrick Overkempe
Amsterdam
1:20:02
172
Ton van Helvert
Amsterdam
1:20:03
173
Maarten Hage
Amsterdam
1:20:08
174
Louis van der Linden
Weesp
1:20:35
175
Anton van Lammeren
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:20:50
176
Raoul Eljon
Amsterdam
1:21:06
177
Feico Zwerver
Amsterdam
1:21:10
178
Klaas Dijkhuis
Amsterdam
1:21:12
179
Henk de Kievit
ZOEV
1:21:17
180
Gijs Braakman
Uitgeest
1:21:43
181
Joop Rikkelman
Hoorn Nh
1:21:58
182
Rob Meles
Amsterdam
1:22:04
183
Aldo Labrijn
Almere
1:22:04
184
Willem Jan Palenstijn
Amsterdam
1:22:07
185
Michiel Koorn
Amsterdam
1:22:11
186
Rick Stoeten
Amsterdam
1:22:18
187
Anthony Agustin
Amsterdam
1:22:58
188
Daan Meijer
Amsterdam
1:23:06
189
Fedde Wiersma
Amsterdam
1:23:29
190
Edward Tjin
Almere
1:23:36
191
Wicher Ponne
Amsterdam
1:23:43
192
Eric van Gulik
Diemen
1:23:59
193
Rob Wagenvoord
Diemen
1:23:59
194
Fred Fasting
Diemen
1:23:59
195
Jan-Marten Bosma
Amsterdam
1:24:24
196
Riny de Jonge
Amsterdam
1:24:32
197
Kees Verhagen
Amsterdam
1:24:38
198
Jochum wildeman
Amsterdam
1:24:53
199
Denis LJ Boeffard
Amsterdam
1:25:12
200
Martijn van Veen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:25:32
201
Peter Dekker
Almere
1:25:35
202
Pascal Brugmans
Landsmeer
1:25:57
203
Patrick van Geel
Lelystad
1:26:03
204
Gerrit Arp
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:26:03
205
Jacob Boelman
diemen
1:26:20
206
Frans Dieleman
Almere
1:26:22
207
Dirk Boogaarts
Amsterdam
1:26:41
208
Vince Gerritse
Amsterdam
1:26:41
209
Marcel Douma
Abcoude
1:27:08
210
Victor Sekewael
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:27:25
211
Bert de Goede
Haarlem
1:27:32
212
Victor de Boer
Haarlem
1:27:32
213
Michiel Hatenboer
AV '23
1:27:55
214
Peter-Jan Arends
Rheden
1:28:00
215
Jasper van den Brink
Amsterdam
1:28:07
216
Jorgo Tsiris
Amsterdam
1:28:16
217
Jeroen Schutter
Amsterdam
1:28:21
218
Emile Heussen
Amsterdam
1:28:23
219
Alex Koper
Amsterdam
1:28:28
220
Walther Haaswijk
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:28:28
221
Jan Willem Nieuwland
Amsterdam
1:28:59
222
Milton Tjoen-A-Choy
Koog aan de Zaan
1:29:12
223
Ronald Tukker
Typhoon
1:29:23
224
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
1:29:23
225
Evert de Ruijter
Amsterdam
1:29:39
226
Koen van Dijk
Muiderberg
1:29:55
227
Gilbert Elstak
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:29:56
228
Jan Cheung
Zoetermeer
1:30:21
229
Emile van der Laan
Amstelveen
1:30:35
230
Jeroen Brouwer
Amsterdam
1:30:44
231
Gerard Smits
Atos
1:31:13
232
Arjan de Haart
Diemen
1:31:51
233
Paul Gaikhorst
Amsterdam
1:31:59
234
Eelco van Dijk
Amsterdam
1:32:07
235
Thieu Engels
Amsterdam
1:32:36
236
Boudewijn Schipper
Amsterdam
1:32:46
237
DJ Klaassen
Amsterdam
1:32:53
238
Ronald Admiraal
Castricum
1:32:58
239
Daanisj Alberto
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:33:04
240
Frans Philippus
Amsterdam
1:34:16
241
Ryan Nidhansing
Almere
1:36:04
242
Lex Boogaarts
Amsterdam
1:36:15
243
Wim van der Duin
Amsterdam
1:38:28
244
Berend van der Lans
Amsterdam
1:38:48
245
Alfons Knijn
avVN
1:39:39
V15, 15 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Katinka Becker
Rotterdam
1:03:48
2
Daphne Bouman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:04:57
3
Marieke de Graaf
Amsterdam
1:06:54
4
Tamara Harte
Amsterdam
1:07:46
5
Anouk Wisse
Amsterdam
1:08:05
6
Rama Wahab
Rotterdam
1:09:50
7
Jantien Martin J
Amsterdam
1:10:21
8
Carmen Schaack
Amsterdam
1:10:21
9
Veerle Maris
Amsterdam
1:10:46
10
Astrid Alflen
Amsterdam
1:10:48
11
Wendy van Kessel
Amsterdam
1:11:41
12
Minneke Kuin
Landsmeer
1:11:53
13
Hannah Geerdink
Amsterdam
1:12:02
14
Marike Heineke
Amsterdam
1:12:10
15
Inge Beerlage
Amsterdam
1:12:23
16
Flore Ossewaarde-Buurman
Amsterdam
1:12:38
17
Kim de Bie
Amsterdam
1:12:48
18
Adeline Siblesz
Amsterdam
1:13:10
19
Stella Nelissen
Amsterdam
1:13:24
20
Laura Viester
Amsterdam
1:13:27
21
Inge de Jong
Amsterdam
1:14:46
22
Mirjam Stoll
Amsterdam
1:15:00
23
Roos Reijenga-Wijman
Amsterdam
1:15:21
24
Monique Spreitzer
Amsterdam
1:15:38
25
Saskia Winkel-Onrust
Purmerend
1:15:55
26
Linda van der Linden
Amsterdam
1:16:19
27
Charlotte Hannen
Amsterdam
1:16:27
28
Eline Vermue
Amsterdam
1:16:37
29
Thea Vermeulen
Horst
1:16:49
30
Esther van Broekhuizen
Amsterdam
1:16:50
31
Marjolein Linders
Amsterdam
1:17:00
32
Rowan de Graaf
Amsterdam
1:17:13
33
Fiona gelton
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:17:18
34
Claske Vos
Amsterdam
1:17:29
35
Saron van Diemen
Amsterdam
1:17:34
36
Petra Huijgen
Amsterdam
1:17:40
37
Aniek Padmos
Amsterdam
1:17:43
38
Elieke Deenik
Amsterdam
1:18:03
39
Sabien Dobbelaere
Amsterdam
1:18:17
40
Charlotte Lange
Amsterdam
1:18:21
41
Antonieta Espejel
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:18:21
42
Loes Mohringer-Hondelink
Abcoude
1:18:25
43
Stephanie Johnston
Amsterdam
1:19:11
44
Laura Hollink
Duivendrecht
1:19:12
45
Natanja Roest
Amsterdam
1:19:42
46
Sandra Plukker
Amsterdam
1:20:02
47
Renske Kamperman
Amsterdam
1:20:10
48
Jorien de Groot
Amsterdam
1:20:15
49
Bianca van Donselaar
Amsterdam
1:20:43
50
Emma Heimans
Amsterdam
1:20:55
51
Suzan de Koogel
Amsterdam
1:21:19
52
Jolein de Bruin
Amsterdam
1:21:20
53
Juwe van Wolferen
Diemen
1:21:52
54
Janna Rijkers
Rijswijk
1:21:59
55
Maaike Veer
Amsterdam
1:22:14
56
Linda Hoevenaren
Amsterdam
1:22:17
57
Gina van den Bogaard
Haarlem
1:22:22
58
Mirjam Tonkens
Amsterdam
1:23:17
59
Jessica Wagenvoord
Amsterdam
1:23:59
60
Bianca Westhoff
Amsterdam
1:24:02
61
Leonie Bakker
Running Holland
1:24:15
62
Josee van der Velde
Landsmeer
1:24:35
63
Heidi van der Velde
Hoogkarspel
1:24:35
64
Marijke Boeken
Amsterdam
1:24:51
65
Chantal Schrama
Leiden
1:24:53
66
Judith Huisman
Amsterdam
1:25:02
67
Ruhi te Bokkel
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:25:10
68
Kirsten Cup
Amsterdam
1:25:19
69
Petra van Dijk
Amsterdam
1:25:30
70
Marianne Dieleman
Amsterdam
1:25:42
71
Roxanne Wijkstra
Amsterdam
1:25:46
72
Loes de Ruijter
Amsterdam
1:26:35
73
Ruby Nefkens
Amsterdam
1:27:02
74
Nicky Caron
Amsterdam
1:27:15
75
Ofrit Kater - Guggenheim
Amstelveen
1:27:30
76
Sabrina Koster
Amsterdam
1:27:31
77
Mascha de De Jong
Amsterdam
1:27:47
78
Tess den Uyl
Amsterdam
1:28:28
79
Hannah van Soelen
Amsterdam
1:28:28
80
Georgie Maxine
Amsterdam
1:28:33
81
Stanimira Dimitrova
Amsterdam
1:28:33
82
Bianca Drieenhuyzen
Almere
1:28:38
83
Hadewich Van Zwam
Amsterdam
1:28:52
84
Pien Sinnige
Running Holland
1:29:34
85
Francien van Hoeven
Bussum
1:29:40
86
Robin van Dijk
Haarlem
1:29:52
87
Ellen Kleisen
Amsterdam
1:29:58
88
Maartje Devriese
Bussum
1:30:34
89
Patty Heuft
Amsterdam
1:30:34
90
Irene van Soest
Amsterdam
1:30:38
91
Zoë Lambooy
GAC Hilversum
1:30:39
92
Annemieke Heffels
Hilversum
1:30:40
93
Trees Korstanje
Amsterdam
1:31:13
94
Coosje Hoogendoorn
Amsterdam
1:31:28
95
Veerle Simons
Amsterdam
1:32:53
96
Marion van der bliek
Amsterdam
1:33:05
97
Jessica kanner
Amsterdam
1:33:54
98
Patricia Heijmans-Klebach
Diemen
1:34:47
99
Lisette van Scharrenburg
Amsterdam
1:34:48
100
Hannie Klaasman
AAC
1:35:51
101
Gon Boogaarts
Amsterdam
1:36:14
102
Jacqueline van Rijswijk
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:36:17
103
Willeke Hobo
Almere
1:36:36
104
José Baks
Amsterdam
1:36:39
105
Hanneke lichtenbelt
Amsterdam
1:39:19
106
Jo-jan ter Wengel
Amsterdam
1:47:41
107
Deirdre Douma
Amsterdam
1:53:48
M8, 8 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daniel Danielecki
Amsterdam
27:33
27:32
2
Tigran Zacharian
's-Gravenhage
29:48
29:47
3
Joost Stoffels
Amsterdam
30:03
30:01
4
Michiel Maas
Diemen
30:16
30:15
5
Roland den Hertog
Gouda
30:58
30:49
6
Wyko Rijnsburger
Amsterdam
31:15
31:09
7
Marco Habets
Amsterdam
32:32
32:28
8
Ferry Pronk
Spanbroek
32:49
32:48
9
Niels van Tamelen
Amsterdam
32:53
32:52
10
Thomas Schuurman
AV '23
33:10
33:08
11
Daan Runhaar
Atos
33:24
33:23
12
Tim Pellenkoft
Amsterdam
34:05
33:58
13
Vincent Hartman
Amsterdam
34:53
34:19
14
Victor Alarcon
Purmerend
34:49
34:33
15
Rene Nolen
Amsterdam
35:03
34:49
16
Marten van Garderen
Amsterdam
35:12
35:04
17
Marc van Dalen
Amsterdam
35:23
35:13
18
Roberto van Opmeer
Amsterdam
35:51
35:19
19
Bao Jian Rispens
Amsterdam
35:53
35:39
20
Erik Scheers
Phanos
35:42
35:40
21
Manolo Scheers
AV '23
35:42
35:41
22
Rogier Maas
Amsterdam
35:48
35:45
23
Luc Koppens
Amsterdam
36:31
36:19
24
Ramon Govaars
Amsterdam
37:16
37:02
25
Jaap van Beek
Muiden
37:18
37:03
26
Maurice Reehuis
Weesp
37:24
37:17
27
Ferdinand Lie
Amsterdam
37:26
37:20
28
Harry Benit
Purmerend
37:48
37:41
29
Bobby Jacobs
Amsterdam
37:53
37:42
30
Sander van Tuijl
Almere '81
37:54
37:50
31
Ben van Arum
AV Badhoevedorp
38:04
38:00
32
Geerten Kruis
Amsterdam
38:25
38:14
33
Henk van der Pijl
Amsterdam
38:18
38:15
34
Hans Drenth
Amsterdam
38:18
38:15
35
Ahmad Almouhmad
Amsterdam
38:27
38:23
36
Jeroen De Sitter
Amsterdam
38:51
38:41
37
Pieter Haex
amsterdam
39:06
38:52
38
Peter Korteweg
Amsterdam
39:03
38:53
39
Rikiya Ikeshita
Amsterdam
39:14
39:01
40
Maxim Mantel
Amsterdam
39:30
39:20
41
Christian de Wit
Amsterdam
39:53
39:29
42
Thomas Eppinga
Amsterdam
39:50
39:29
43
Peter Gemser
Amsterdam
39:48
39:30
44
Remco van Dijk
Amsterdam
40:00
39:43
45
Jan Harinck
AV '23
39:52
39:45
46
Tim Urbanus
Rotterdam
40:29
39:57
47
Chagai goldstoff
Amsterdam
40:40
40:11
48
Joop Soeurt
Amsterdam
40:23
40:12
49
Bert Bos
Amsterdam
41:13
40:43
50
Butch Eissens
Nieuwegein
41:02
40:47
51
Robin Neven
Amsterdam
42:23
41:27
52
Michael Koetsier
Monnickendam
41:51
41:33
53
Roland Muller
Diemen
41:55
41:41
54
Deo Volente
Almere
43:53
41:46
55
Paul Roos
Amsterdam
42:41
42:03
56
Sjef de Roos
Amsterdam
43:04
42:43
57
Diederik Stols
Amsterdam
43:09
42:43
58
Bas de Haan
Amsterdam
43:00
42:49
59
Eric Matthijssen
Amsterdam
43:24
42:59
60
Ceagan Deets
Almere
44:20
43:31
61
Paul de Jonge
Diemen
43:46
43:31
62
David Hollanders
Amsterdam
43:47
43:32
63
Niels Root
Amsterdam
44:18
43:46
64
Winston Tjong-A-Tham
Amsterdam
43:58
43:48
65
Ruud Steenvoorden
Amstelveen
44:04
44:03
66
Rick Bewier
Almere
44:56
44:16
67
Michiel Thunnissen
Amsterdam
44:40
44:18
68
Robert Rispens
Wilnis
45:11
44:51
69
Evert Urbanus
Amsterdam
46:08
45:36
70
Dirk Jan Breeman
Amsterdam
45:46
45:41
71
Geertjan Nijenhuis
Almere
46:17
45:58
72
Nick Scholz
Diemen
46:18
45:58
73
Peter van der Noord
Amsterdam
46:12
46:03
74
Filippo Battiato
Amsterdam
47:59
46:53
75
Max Baatsen
Amsterdam
48:35
47:54
76
Leo Tervoort Kearney
AV '23
49:49
49:28
77
Han Hanepen
diemen
50:13
49:51
78
Aydin Senaydin
Amsterdam
51:17
50:56
79
Omer Bostanci
Amsterdam
51:17
50:56
80
Sander Melis
Amsterdam Zuidoost
51:57
51:30
81
Humphrey Jangbahadoor
Utrecht
53:03
52:04
82
Jimmy van Ommeren
Amstelveen
52:43
52:26
83
Dr. Martens
Amsterdam Zuidoost
54:34
53:46
84
Marco van Dijken
Amsterdam
54:49
54:09
85
Marten Hoekstra
Feniks
56:28
56:05
86
Gerard Visser
Oostzaan
58:07
57:44
87
Paul Schmalschlager
Feniks
59:22
59:00
88
Ruud van den Busken
Amsterdam
1:00:22
59:47
89
Frans Be Tjoen Swan
Amsterdam
1:17:03
1:16:21
V8, 8 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irene Tesink
Amsterdam
35:12
35:00
2
Yasmiin Omar
Amsterdam
37:18
37:08
3
Donate Hofstra
Amsterdam
37:39
37:26
4
Katja Duurland-van Tuijl
Almere '81
37:54
37:50
5
Eline Keet
Amsterdam
38:52
38:44
6
Liesbeth Vermolen
Amsterdam
39:21
38:54
7
Marjolijn Paauwe
Amsterdam
39:48
39:41
8
Judith Oost Lievense
Amsterdam
40:17
39:43
9
Roosmarijn Pilgram
Amsterdam
40:10
40:04
10
Emily Meijaard
Amsterdam
40:17
40:09
11
Christine van 't Wout
Amsterdam
40:46
40:30
12
Judith Jonker
Amsterdam
40:49
40:35
13
Claartje van Woerden
Amsterdam
40:54
40:41
14
Laura van Meurs
Diemen
41:30
40:56
15
Aurora Leutscher
Almere
41:13
41:07
16
Hanneke Bannink
Amsterdam
41:38
41:30
17
Sascha Engelsma
Diemen
41:54
41:39
18
Evelyne Goossens
Huizen
41:49
41:45
19
Barbara Wiewel
Amsterdam
42:08
41:56
20
Reina Cornelisse
Amstelveen
43:08
42:34
21
Liselot Ulijn
Amsterdam
42:55
42:45
22
Ellis van Versveld
Aalsmeer
43:20
43:01
23
Magreet Tjoelker
Amsterdam
43:20
43:01
24
Daniëlle Hofman
Weesp
43:22
43:06
25
Julia Zejmo
Amsterdam
43:47
43:32
26
Joyce Gerritsen
diemen
44:00
43:41
27
Monique Admiraal
AV '23
43:56
43:47
28
Jorrien van der Burg
Amsterdam
43:54
43:50
29
Renee Groenland
Phanos
45:08
44:50
30
Valerie Rispens
Wilnis
45:11
44:50
31
Laura janssen
Amsterdam
45:07
44:58
32
Patricia Jacobs
Amsterdam
45:07
44:58
33
Machteld Hooyman
Amsterdam
45:48
45:30
34
Linda Niessen
Amsterdam
46:15
45:53
35
Marjolein Berntsen
Amsterdam
46:27
45:56
36
Margo Hoefsloot
Duivendrecht
46:13
46:05
37
Elise Kloosterman
Diemen
46:20
46:13
38
Isabella Pozzi
Amsterdam
46:58
46:24
39
Petra Boon
Amstelveen
46:38
46:33
40
Marjolijn van Nes
Amsterdam
47:03
46:35
41
Ute Ebert
Leiden
47:02
46:36
42
Dajella Overweg
Amsterdam
46:56
46:43
43
Wilma Kieskamp
Amsterdam
47:19
46:44
44
Lisette Taal
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:08
46:44
45
Mariska Isselmann
Amstelveen
47:08
46:44
46
Paula l" Ortije
Den Bosch
46:48
46:45
47
Monique neijzen
Diemen
47:10
46:47
48
Natasja Dommisse
Phanos
47:10
46:51
49
Liesbeth van den Bosch
Amsterdam
47:34
47:01
50
Astrid Schumacher
Amsterdam
47:43
47:11
51
Irene Meulenkamp
Amsterdam
47:40
47:17
52
Elsa Macie
Diemen
47:55
47:24
53
Bente van Bourgondien
ZOEV
48:09
47:42
54
Lidia Bakker
Amsterdam
48:00
47:42
55
Olga van Ewijk
Amsterdam
48:04
47:45
56
Zoë Huls
Amsterdam
48:13
47:50
57
Jitske Verwaal
Amsterdam
48:28
47:54
58
Annemarie Konecke
Atos
48:31
48:17
59
Linda den Braven
ZOEV
48:41
48:35
60
Marianne Van Wensen
Phanos
48:44
48:40
61
Elsbeth Boeker
Amsterdam
49:04
48:43
62
Marianne Nieuwenhuis
Amsterdam
49:18
48:47
63
Karien Smeding
Amsterdam
49:19
48:49
64
Lindy van Burk
Amsterdam
49:22
48:55
65
Michelle van der Heul
NEA Volharding
49:36
49:28
66
Agnes Meurink
49:53
49:29
67
Saskia van Briemern
Amsterdam
49:54
49:29
68
Sharon Bakker
Diemen
49:40
49:31
69
Judith Sikilo
Amsterdam
50:10
49:39
70
Dorien Visser
Amsterdam
50:08
49:55
71
Christina Wambrauw
Phanos
50:36
50:03
72
Theresia Drijver
Amsterdam
50:25
50:05
73
Helena Grunbauer
Amsterdam
50:57
50:26
74
Paloma Kalf
Hardloop Club Amsterdamse Bos
51:00
50:27
75
Sharona Ceha
Amsterdam
50:49
50:45
76
Basilia Pires
Amsterdam
51:24
50:47
77
Judith Moerbeek
Diemen
51:27
50:52
78
Anne Jellema
Lisse
51:39
51:14
79
Geeske Jellema
Amsterdam
51:40
51:14
80
Noël de Rooij
Amsterdam
51:46
51:16
81
Nicole Sterkenburg
Diemen
51:45
51:23
82
Liane Jansen
Wilnis
51:47
51:27
83
Stans van Egmond
Amsterdam
51:58
51:27
84
Chaka Starke
Amsterdam
51:59
51:30
85
Marielle Anten
Amsterdam
52:03
51:36
86
Marianne van Bodegom
Amsterdam Zuidoost
51:50
51:42
87
Marjolein Huber
Amsterdam
51:50
51:43
88
Titia Westra van Holthe
Amsterdam
52:17
51:44
89
Patty Bexkens
Amsterdam
52:43
52:17
90
Leonieke Mevius
Amsterdam
52:49
52:25
91
Carlotta Westra
Amsterdam
53:15
52:42
92
Charley Verhagen
Phanos
53:01
52:43
93
Edith Bronsveld
Amsterdam
53:17
52:48
94
Marieke Kuipers
Amsterdam
53:18
52:49
95
Elly Martens
Beverwijk
53:14
52:49
96
Maike Rijkaard
Amsterdam
53:04
52:58
97
Xenia van Diest
Amsterdam
53:42
53:09
98
Bodien Schilder
Phanos
53:47
53:28
99
Lianne Kraak
Amsterdam
53:33
53:31
100
Marije Bartholomeus
Amsterdam
54:22
54:09
101
Anita Hubner
Amsterdam
54:49
54:10
102
Hermine Nonnekes
Amsterdam
54:22
54:10
103
June Bronwasser
Amsterdam
54:43
54:14
104
Izabela Kmiecik
Amsterdam
54:50
54:27
105
Sofia Bjorkholm
Amsterdam
54:37
54:28
106
Deborah Lo-Kioeng-Shioe
Feniks
55:13
54:50
107
Myrthe Bergamin
Nieuw-Vennep
54:55
54:51
108
Suzanne Schuurman
Amsterdam
55:37
55:15
109
Pascale Robles de Medina
Amsterdam Zuidoost
55:44
55:36
110
Anita Ruig
Oostzaan
56:22
55:59
111
Suzanne Kemper
Amsterdam
56:19
56:00
112
Morea Brewster
Amsterdam
56:19
56:01
113
Saar Langkamp
Amsterdam
59:13
59:00
114
Selvia Root
Amsterdam
1:02:19
1:01:47
115
Debora Cairo
Amsterdam
1:02:45
1:02:27
116
Janey 'speedy' Niemeijer
Amsterdam
1:02:48
1:02:31
JO10, 1923 M NESCIO J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joris Mantel
AV '23
6:56
2
Robin Bogaard
AV '23
7:06
3
Olaf Werkman
AV '23
7:51
4
Ferro Kastelijns
Phanos
8:00
5
Mattia Kastelijns
Phanos
8:15
6
Alex Marinus
AV '23
8:17
7
Sem Hovinga
AV '23
8:19
8
Viggo van Saaze
Amsterdam
8:21
9
Robbe Frederiks
AV '23
8:30
10
Thijs Jacobs
Amsterdam
8:46
11
Tarrun Rippi
Diemen
9:03
12
Luke van Diemen
AV '23
9:15
13
Matthijs Speekenbrink
AAC
10:08
14
Daron Ebhotemhen
Amsterdam
11:10
ME10, 1923 M NESCIO J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maud de Jong
AV '23
7:02
2
Emma Siblesz
AV '23
7:51
3
Laura Wiering
Amsterdam
8:24
4
Lenthe van Ewijk
AV '23
8:27
5
Lisa Colijn
Amsterdam
9:34
6
Julia Jongedijk
AV '23
9:45
7
Lente Foppes
Amsterdam
9:48
8
Lisa van Grinsven
AV '23
11:10
JOR+, 1923 M NESCIO J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jack van Diemen
Amsterdam
8:31
2
Davante Scheers
Duivendrecht
8:32
MER+, 1923 M NESCIO J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Bijl
AV '23
7:59
JO6, 750 M PUPILLENL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fedja Sutorius
AV '23
2:25
2
Thom Torken
AV '23
2:38
3
Kaj Werkman
AV '23
2:59
4
Sam Aartman
Amsterdam
3:05
5
Abel van den Berge
AV '23
3:10
6
Elte de Wit
Amsterdam
3:10
7
Lieuwe Meindersma
AV '23
3:19
8
Kai Schäfer Rojas
Amsterdam
3:23
9
Lasse Schuurman
AV '23
3:28
10
Kaj Varekamp
Amsterdam
3:32
11
Rohan Pouw
Amsterdam
3:59
12
Emre Berk TÜRKER
Amsterdam
4:04
13
Tim Vellinga
Haarlem
4:11
14
Tim Stoffels
Amsterdam
4:19
15
Kalle Knijn
Diemen
4:21
16
Raaf Renard
Amsterdam
4:42
17
Marcus Brouwense
Amsterdam
4:45
ME6, 750 M PUPILLENL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Torken
AV '23
2:42
2
Mila Knijn
AV '23
2:42
3
Maxe Bennink
AV '23
2:45
4
Ronja Schuurman
AV '23
2:56
5
Lena Marinus
AV '23
3:08
6
Iza Varekamp
Amsterdam
3:39
7
Luna Renard
Amsterdam
3:44
8
Thora Weide
Amsterdam
3:47
9
Chloé Louman
Amsterdam
3:47
10
Yora Buffing
Amsterdam
3:56
11
Ella Roelvink
Amsterdam
3:59
12
Norah Pouw
Amsterdam
4:00
13
Nita Kruis
Amsterdam
4:12
14
Eva Vellinga
Haarlem
4:39
15
Liv Aartman
Amsterdam
5:41
16
Jet Greeve
Amsterdam
6:46
17
Elba Louman
Amsterdam
6:54
18
Saar Barrero
Muiden
7:49
JOR, 750 M PUPILLENL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Loïc Dekeukeleire
AV '23
2:54
2
Jesper Weide
Amsterdam
3:29
MER, 750 M PUPILLENL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sylke Nolen
AV '23
2:57
2
Violeta Romero
Spanje
4:40
JO11, 3.5 KM JUNIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ischa Sachs
AV '23
12:52
2
Riemer Kerkstra
AV '23
12:53
3
Monne Sutorius
AV '23
12:55
4
Robin den Engelse
AV '23
14:04
5
Lou Roelvink
AV '23
14:22
6
Ben Roelvink
Amsterdam
15:14
7
Sytze Meindersma
AV '23
15:31
8
Jarl Voortman
Amsterdam
17:45
9
Niek Rammeloo
Amsterdam
17:46
ME11, 3.5 KM JUNIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nehissa Hendriks
AV '23
14:31
2
Doris Thomas
AV '23
15:18
3
Jet de Jong
AV '23
15:19
4
Anne Jongedijk
AV '23
15:21
JO14, 3.5 KM JUNIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
12:37
2
Eelke Meindersma
AV '23
14:38
Definitieve uitslag; Fris, zonnig, wind in de rug
www.uitslagen.nl
02-05-2019 14:16