Uitslagenlijst Woldbergtrail

Steenwijk - Zaterdag 13 april 2019

5MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan de Vries
Start '78
20:03
20:02
2
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
20:44
20:43
3
Henk Hokse
Staphorst
21:37
21:37
4
Rene Meijer
Emmer Compascuum
22:44
22:43
5
Erik Bakker
AWV Delden
23:43
23:42
6
Melle Genee
Ter Idzard
24:12
24:12
7
Daan Graafstra
LSV Invictus
24:35
24:35
8
Klaas Veld
Kallenkote
25:16
25:16
9
Silas Elyn vd Heijden
Groningen
26:03
26:01
10
Jens Hanenburg
Buitenpost
26:13
26:09
11
Loek Hartkamp
Lionitas
26:46
26:43
12
Jasper Krommenhoek
Steenwijkerwold
28:46
28:45
13
Toon Vernooij
Darp
28:46
28:43
14
Anne Boersma
Scherpenzeel
29:57
29:55
15
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
32:15
32:06
16
Marco Hoffman
Nijeveen
32:18
32:12
17
Tristan Schepel
Steenwijk
32:24
32:15
18
Eugene Hoen
De Wiezenboom
32:30
32:23
19
Richard List
Steenwijk
32:32
32:24
20
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
32:32
32:23
21
JohanMeinen
Havelte
35:49
35:37
22
Barend Visser
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
36:36
36:31
23
Nico Swart
PEC 1910
36:41
36:36
24
Bas van der Ploeg
Ferwert
36:54
36:45
25
Piter Braaksma
Cialfo
38:08
37:57
5VRW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolanda Wilkens
Spanga
23:14
23:13
2
Anouk Noordman
Zuidwolde Dr
23:28
23:26
3
Robin Nijholt
AV Heerenveen
24:21
24:20
4
Elianne Huitema
Sint Jansklooster
25:27
25:27
5
Zilver Werfs
Lionitas
26:48
26:45
6
Judith Mulder
Hellas
27:30
27:28
7
Louise Munsterman
Start '78
27:45
27:44
8
Dorinthe Winkel
Darp
28:20
28:18
9
Hennie Lollinga
Startbaan
28:46
28:42
10
Birgitta Damhuis
Steenwijk
28:50
28:49
11
Janine Zielman
Steenwijkerwold
28:53
28:52
12
Anneloes van Emst
Steenwijk
29:14
29:13
13
Joke van Houten
Boksum
29:29
29:26
14
Ria Zwaan
Nijensleek
30:32
30:30
15
Nova Werfs
Lionitas
31:32
31:30
16
Marijke Werps van Ruiten
Westerparkstr
31:42
31:39
17
Esther Hendrikse
Steenwijk
31:43
31:35
18
Carola Otten
Nijeveen
32:17
32:12
19
Dukje Pasveen
Start '78
32:21
32:15
20
Lisanne van Scheijndel
Leeuwarden
32:25
32:15
21
Anouk Boersma
Scherpenzeel Fr
32:27
32:25
22
Colinda Veldhuizen
Vledder
32:29
32:21
23
Isabelle Blok
Leiden
32:33
32:30
24
Femmie Kooistra
Munnekeburen
32:51
32:48
25
Astrid de Haan
Vledder
32:52
32:50
26
Nynke Woerts
Steenwijk
32:54
32:45
27
Sari van Middelkoop
Den Dolder
33:30
33:25
28
Viola Hellinga-Sturm
Drachten
33:32
33:25
29
Janine Staalsmid
Spanga
33:55
33:51
30
Marijke Land
Buitenpost
34:03
33:59
31
Agatha Hofstra
Start '78
34:07
34:05
32
Liselotte Smit
Start '78
34:28
34:19
33
Elles Brockman
Oldemarkt
34:45
34:38
34
Julia Boersma
Scherpenzeel Fr
35:02
35:00
35
Elza Nijenhuis
Steenwijkerwold
35:02
34:51
36
Rennie Veenstra
Steenwijkerwold
35:17
35:16
37
Trijntje Hofstee
Munnekeburen
35:32
35:30
38
Rina Veenstra Mulder
Scherpenzeel
35:44
35:42
39
Ellen Nieuwold
Aquilo
35:47
35:43
40
Marije Bakker
Havelte
35:49
35:36
41
Janke de Haan
Vledder
36:18
36:11
42
Els Faber
Leeuwarden
36:36
36:31
43
Miek Delhaas
Rotterdam
36:36
36:31
44
Angelique Engel
De Wijk
36:46
36:40
45
Mirjam Nijland
Scherpenzeel Fr
36:52
36:50
46
Chrisley Kroeze
Staphorst
37:08
36:55
47
Henderika Jongman
Nijensleek
37:08
37:01
48
Manon de Haan
Elburg
37:15
37:07
49
Corrine van der Veer
Drachten
37:16
37:07
50
Janneke Post
Meppel
37:33
37:26
51
Geertje Weerman
Langelille
37:49
37:47
52
Julliette Ketelaar
Scherpenzeel Fr
39:20
39:15
53
Liselotte de Lange
Emmeloord
39:38
39:33
54
Chantal Vaartjes
Nijensleek
40:05
39:54
55
Ilse Veenstra - Nierop
Munnekeburen
40:57
40:55
56
Carla de Wilde
Nieuwleusen
41:05
40:55
57
Rosalie Delhaas
's-Gravenhage
41:26
41:22
58
Edith Delhaas
Ter Idzard
41:30
41:27
59
Bibi Damhoff
Hoofddorp
42:19
42:13
60
Anjo Nierop
Langelille
42:47
42:43
61
Aline Kalter-Ekkelenkamp
Nieuwleusen
42:55
42:44
62
Lisa van Veen
Munnekeburen
43:10
43:06
63
Janny Yntema
Loopgroep Witmarsum
44:29
44:16
64
Tamara Agteres
Nieuwleusen
44:43
44:33
65
Jolanda Eggink-Boezerooij
Oldemarkt
45:46
45:35
66
Jacqueline Boezelooij
Slijkenburg
45:47
45:35
15MAN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dimitri Solleveld
Meppel
1:03:50
1:03:50
2
Gerrit Dijkslag
AVA '70
1:05:00
1:05:00
3
Maarten van Ommen
Phoenix
1:06:25
1:06:25
4
Dennis van Uitert
Steenwijk
1:08:34
1:08:34
5
Remco Broekhuijsen
Zwolle
1:09:10
1:09:10
6
Patrick Dieteren
Heerenveen
1:10:11
1:10:11
7
Dennis Emperpoll
AV Heerenveen
1:10:35
1:10:35
8
Wiebe Ypinga
NOP
1:10:40
1:10:40
9
Stefan de Vries
Tuk
1:10:41
1:10:41
10
Roel Bergsma
Joure
1:11:39
1:11:39
11
Andr Wieberdink
Elburg
1:11:55
1:11:55
12
Sjaak ter Schure
Giethoorn
1:14:07
1:14:07
13
Lieuwe Schotanus
Joure
1:14:11
1:14:11
14
Arend Jacobi
Heerenveen
1:15:01
1:15:01
15
Henk de Jong
Steenwijk
1:15:11
1:15:11
16
Pim van der Veen
Steenwijk
1:15:22
1:15:22
17
Matthias vd Tol
Wolvega
1:15:27
1:15:27
18
Marco Hassing
De Blesse
1:15:29
1:15:29
19
Aris Leijendekker
Tjalleberd
1:15:32
1:15:32
20
Stefan Ter Wijlen
Emmeloord
1:16:47
1:16:47
21
Hanno De Boer
Hattem
1:17:05
1:17:05
22
Niels Hellinga
AAC
1:17:12
1:17:12
23
Eric Lorist
Isala '96
1:17:42
1:17:42
24
Adriaan de Rijke
Heerenveen
1:18:02
1:18:02
25
Edward Rozendal
Start '78
1:18:04
1:18:04
26
Jan Kwint
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:18:13
1:18:13
27
Dennis Gruijs
Alkmaar
1:19:36
1:19:36
28
Michel van Eeuwen
Zwolle
1:19:59
1:19:59
29
Geert de Nekker
Baars
1:20:04
1:20:04
30
Arthur Hellinga
Drachten
1:20:06
1:20:06
31
Jan Willem Koopman
Tuk
1:20:49
1:20:49
32
Roelof Kwint
Meppel
1:20:59
1:20:59
33
Johan Witte
Meppel
1:22:09
1:22:09
34
Henk Betten
Leeuwarden
1:23:09
1:23:09
35
Sander van Lien
Leeuwarden
1:23:22
1:23:22
36
Michel Wenting
Meppel
1:23:27
1:23:27
37
Henri Mulder
Start '78
1:23:34
1:23:34
38
Erwin Homan
Lemmer
1:24:04
1:24:04
39
Han Goodijk
Steenwijk
1:24:26
1:24:26
40
Andre de Vries
Joure
1:24:36
1:24:36
41
Maikel Dekker
Paasloo
1:24:51
1:24:51
42
John de Wit
SAV
1:25:06
1:25:06
43
Sytse Wagenaar
Leeuwarden
1:25:11
1:25:11
44
Ton ( A J M ) de Ram
ACO Van Elderen
1:25:49
1:25:49
45
Jan van der Vegte
Dalfsen
1:26:04
1:26:04
46
Sietze Braaksma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:26:29
1:26:29
47
Marc Wekamp
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
1:26:29
1:26:29
48
Brian Voet
Zwolle
1:26:47
1:26:47
49
Sjoerd Koelmans
De Sprinter
1:27:13
1:27:13
50
Bert van Duuren
Zwolle
1:27:25
1:27:25
51
Dennis Bakker
Meppel
1:27:37
1:27:37
52
Fokke Hoeksma
Friesland
1:28:18
1:28:18
53
Joost Bijlsma
Makkum Fr
1:28:54
1:28:54
54
Allard Tempelman
Meppel
1:29:12
1:29:12
55
Joep Holten
Utrecht
1:29:18
1:29:18
56
Bram Huisintveld
Utrecht
1:29:18
1:29:18
57
Ivo Ouwerkerk
Start '78
1:29:42
1:29:42
58
Fredrik Scholtus
Nijeveen
1:29:57
1:29:57
59
Anne Oldersma
Steenwijk
1:30:47
1:30:47
60
Hans Apperloo
Start '78
1:31:20
1:31:20
61
Jan Vis
Start '78
1:31:20
1:31:20
62
Rink Post
LSV Invictus
1:31:28
1:31:28
63
Remco Bosma
Steggerda
1:31:38
1:31:38
64
Wouter Knol
Nieuwleusen
1:32:49
1:32:49
65
Pravin Chaturi
Nijensleek
1:33:19
1:33:19
66
John Hansink
Dronten
1:33:30
1:33:30
67
Jack van Rozen
Oosterwolde Fr
1:33:37
1:33:37
68
Frank de Vries
Joure
1:34:23
1:34:23
69
Frans de Graaf
AV Heerenveen
1:35:05
1:35:05
70
Henk Meijerink
Coevorden
1:35:15
1:35:15
71
Zacharja Blok
Zuidveen
1:35:44
1:35:44
72
Bert van Roekel
Zwolle
1:36:06
1:36:06
73
Wiebo Walstra
Havelte
1:36:37
1:36:37
74
Nico Sikkes
AV Heerenveen
1:37:35
1:37:35
75
Hans Bakker
Triathlon
1:37:37
1:37:37
76
Robert Hertogs
Meppel
1:41:19
1:41:19
77
Berend de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:41:21
1:41:21
78
Gijs van den Eerenbeemt
Oldemarkt
1:42:03
1:42:03
79
Martin Kadijk
Adorp
1:42:50
1:42:50
80
Ruud van Huigenbosch
Almere
1:44:22
1:44:22
81
Ferrie Mooij
Kampen
1:46:29
1:46:29
82
Jan Nijmeijer
Start '78
1:53:57
1:53:57
83
Chris Marks
Noordwolde Fr
2:34:12
2:34:12
15VRW, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lydia Klessens
Friesland
1:12:09
1:12:09
2
Suzan Zuidberg
Wolvega
1:16:37
1:16:37
3
Mayra Slootweg
Amstelveen
1:16:53
1:16:53
4
Maartje van der Veen
Utrecht
1:17:39
1:17:39
5
Freya Zomers
Schoorl
1:18:05
1:18:05
6
Barbara de Kruijf
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
1:19:48
1:19:48
7
Iris Zwaan
Nijensleek
1:20:19
1:20:19
8
Engelien Ezendam
LSV Invictus
1:21:10
1:21:10
9
Francis van Scharenburg
Ommen
1:21:52
1:21:52
10
Marianne Nieuwland
Nieuwehorne
1:22:40
1:22:40
11
Judith van Tongeren
Mildam
1:22:48
1:22:48
12
Joke Smit
Steggerda
1:22:51
1:22:51
13
Astrid Grasmeijer
De Sprinter
1:23:03
1:23:03
14
Joke Leeflang
Vollenhove
1:23:32
1:23:32
15
Susan Schaap
Leeuwarden
1:23:33
1:23:33
16
Jiska Kluit
Hilversum
1:24:32
1:24:32
17
Piety Feenstra
Leeuwarden
1:25:12
1:25:12
18
Mayke van Klaveren
Leeuwarden
1:25:29
1:25:29
19
Hielkje de Jong
Oranjewoud
1:25:33
1:25:33
20
Minke Hell
Loopclub Burgum
1:25:35
1:25:35
21
Sylvia Talen
De Sprinter
1:26:26
1:26:26
22
Jeltje Dijkstra
Nijeholtwolde
1:26:37
1:26:37
23
Anke de Boer
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:27:32
1:27:32
24
Johan Jorritsma
Sneek
1:27:59
1:27:59
25
Josanne Blokker
Alkmaar
1:28:25
1:28:25
26
Mareen Hennen
De Knipe
1:28:29
1:28:29
27
Cobie Heida
Leeuwarden
1:28:51
1:28:51
28
Marijke Ypma
Wytgaard
1:28:51
1:28:51
29
Cindy Boerema
Start '78
1:29:58
1:29:58
30
Eveline Driezen
Zwolle
1:29:59
1:29:59
31
Liesbeth Hillebrand
De Sprinter
1:30:11
1:30:11
32
Rianne Daan
Steenwijkerwold
1:30:34
1:30:34
33
Zosia te Kempel
Winterswijk
1:30:45
1:30:45
34
Gemma Borg
Paasloo
1:31:15
1:31:15
35
Helma Bloemert
Staphorst
1:31:19
1:31:19
36
Ingeborg van Kessel
Grootegast
1:31:34
1:31:34
37
Berny Covers
Giethoorn
1:31:35
1:31:35
38
Gerda Zegeling
Zwolle
1:31:36
1:31:36
39
Mirjam Ploegsma
Wolvega
1:32:04
1:32:04
40
Anneke Koops
Groningen
1:32:10
1:32:10
41
Lianne Bosma
Steggerda
1:32:20
1:32:20
42
Mieke Sellis
Staphorst
1:32:26
1:32:26
43
Alie Wassenaar
Groningen
1:32:34
1:32:34
44
Annemiek de Boer
Nieuwleusen
1:32:49
1:32:49
45
Kristien Borg
Wolvega
1:33:06
1:33:06
46
Frieda Wijnia
Joure
1:33:11
1:33:11
47
Melanie Joustra-Oud
Oldemarkt
1:33:12
1:33:12
48
Marian Bosma
Steggerda
1:34:14
1:34:14
49
Marije van Huigenbosch
Almere
1:34:35
1:34:35
50
Ineke Visser
De Knipe
1:34:35
1:34:35
51
Yvonne Landman
Havelte
1:34:53
1:34:53
52
Grietje van der Meulen
Nijeholtpade
1:34:53
1:34:53
53
Janny Klarus
Loopgroep Bedum
1:35:35
1:35:35
54
Marjan Meester
Gorredijk
1:35:37
1:35:37
55
Jeannette Schram-Moll
Wolvega
1:35:49
1:35:49
56
Brigitte Doeve
Zwolle
1:35:54
1:35:54
57
Mirjam Daan
Oldemarkt
1:36:13
1:36:13
58
Inge Helder
AV Heerenveen
1:36:15
1:36:15
59
Jeanette Langius
Coevorden
1:36:28
1:36:28
60
Bernadet Soelman
Havelte
1:36:36
1:36:36
61
Gerlien van Gelder
Wezep
1:36:52
1:36:52
62
Marja Kroes-Leusink
Zwolle
1:36:52
1:36:52
63
Aly Leijendekker
Tjalleberd
1:37:18
1:37:18
64
Marjan Dijken
Lemmer
1:37:28
1:37:28
65
Sjirry Beijaard
Sint Nicolaasga
1:37:35
1:37:35
66
Karen Alferink
Vledder
1:38:19
1:38:19
67
Patricia Hoogenkamp
Oldemarkt
1:38:49
1:38:49
68
Alice d'Hont
Appelscha
1:38:55
1:38:55
69
Tjitske miedema Kooistra
Loopgroep Berlikum
1:39:36
1:39:36
70
Marianne Haijma
Lionitas
1:39:36
1:39:36
71
Anneke Regnerus
Friesland
1:39:51
1:39:51
72
Lidia Hertogs
Meppel
1:41:19
1:41:19
73
Lisa Hakkert
Oldemarkt
1:41:38
1:41:38
74
Berber Terpstra
Wytgaard
1:43:44
1:43:44
75
Ella van den Berg
Oosterwolde Fr
1:44:17
1:44:17
76
Silvia Kramer
De Knipe
1:44:34
1:44:34
77
Mattie de Boer
LSV Invictus
1:44:36
1:44:36
78
Diana Braaksma
Epe
1:45:52
1:45:52
79
Jojanne Mooij
Haarlem
1:46:29
1:46:29
80
Neel van Mourik
LSV Invictus
1:47:17
1:47:17
81
Jolanda Postel
Denekamp
1:48:24
1:48:24
82
Ineke Slagman
Loopgroep Witmarsum
1:57:49
1:57:49
83
Nynke Arendz
Loopgroep Witmarsum
1:57:49
1:57:49
84
Willy Brouwer
Loopgroep Witmarsum
1:57:49
1:57:49
85
Marja van Rijn
Noordwolde Fr
2:34:13
2:34:13
25MAN, 25 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joris van den Bosch
Start '78
1:35:19
1:35:18
2
Koen de Jong
Steenwijk
1:37:51
1:37:51
3
Niek van Veen
Phanos
1:42:47
1:42:47
4
Mark Landman
Steenwijk
1:49:19
1:49:05
5
Bob Leentjens
Start '78
1:49:59
1:49:58
6
Henk Korteschiel
Steenwijk
1:53:22
1:53:20
7
Diederik Schoolenberg
Dordrecht
1:53:36
1:53:34
8
Henk Gerdes
Breda
1:55:39
1:55:34
9
Corjan Wien
Houtigehage
1:56:07
1:55:54
10
Rob Blok
's-Gravenhage
1:58:08
1:58:01
11
Yne Age Terpstra
Hallum
1:58:23
1:58:20
12
Roel Tijdhof
Loopgroep De Lutte
1:58:26
1:58:24
13
Niels Vunderink
Leeuwarden
2:00:08
2:00:06
14
Pjotr de Boer
Groningen
2:00:28
2:00:21
15
Lourens van Benthem
Vollenhove
2:00:45
2:00:43
16
Sietze Vis
Leeuwarden
2:00:53
2:00:50
17
Meine Jongedijk
Leeuwarden
2:00:53
2:00:51
18
Paul ter Maat
Zwolle
2:01:07
2:00:57
19
Klaas de Haan
Start '78
2:01:36
2:01:28
20
Marco Verkade
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:02:53
2:02:49
21
Marcel Rump
Apeldoorn
2:03:27
2:03:24
22
Richard Brinkhuis
Zwolle
2:03:28
2:03:22
23
Jan-Eisse de Haan
Zwolle
2:04:56
2:04:43
24
Peter van der Haar
Zorgvlied
2:06:29
2:06:24
25
Raimo te Kempel
Winterswijk
2:06:50
2:06:45
26
Gerwin Kamps
Start '78
2:07:00
2:06:58
27
Frans van Dokkumburg
Steenwijk
2:08:08
2:08:04
28
Ivan Smid
Emmen
2:09:18
2:09:16
29
Anne Dijkstra
Rnom Mantgum
2:09:26
2:09:20
30
SIetze Hoogsteen
De Sperwers
2:09:46
2:09:42
31
Maurice ten Kate
Hoogeveen
2:10:21
2:10:10
32
Joost Slagter
Woudenberg
2:10:41
2:10:38
33
Henk Slagter
NOP
2:12:19
2:12:09
34
J De Haan
Steenwijk
2:12:48
2:12:41
35
Sijmen Kleiker
Leeuwarden
2:13:05
2:13:01
36
Johannes vd Vaart
Steenwijk
2:15:02
2:14:56
37
Bert Velkers
AV Heerenveen
2:16:19
2:16:12
38
Kees Visser
AV Heerenveen
2:16:20
2:16:13
39
Kant
Nijmegen
2:16:24
2:16:18
40
Tjia Liem
Rotterdam
2:16:26
2:16:10
41
Ed Velderman
Friesland
2:17:18
2:17:01
42
Duco Zijlstra
Friesland
2:17:19
2:17:03
43
Bart Knol
Lelystad
2:17:36
2:17:32
44
Michel Kooijman
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:18:24
2:18:20
45
Willem Eise Jongsma
Nijega
2:18:50
2:18:39
46
Gerard Halsema
Groningen Atletiek
2:21:18
2:21:05
47
Sicco Ouwersloot
Haarlem
2:22:04
2:21:58
48
Erik Holtman
Dalfsen
2:22:08
2:21:55
49
Marten Oosterkamp
AV Heerenveen
2:23:28
2:23:20
50
Johan van Noordenburg
AV Heerenveen
2:23:29
2:23:21
51
Ulbe van der Wal
Friesland
2:23:35
2:23:27
52
Ren Wubs
Hallum
2:24:02
2:23:59
53
Eddy Danes
Meppel
2:24:47
2:24:40
54
Jurgen van der Wal
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:25:51
2:25:41
55
Kor de Boer
Almere '81
2:25:52
2:25:44
56
Ralph de Vries
Meppel
2:25:54
2:25:47
57
Erik Pakes
Groningen Atletiek
2:26:35
2:26:22
58
Bert Stavenga
SOS
2:27:31
2:27:15
59
Peter Nieuwold
Aquilo
2:28:39
2:28:22
60
Machiel van der Meer
Woerden
2:29:13
2:28:57
61
Johan Beintema
Friesland
2:32:12
2:31:55
62
Fedde Bloemhof
Itens
2:32:52
2:32:44
63
Patrick Nijmeijer
PEC 1910
2:34:38
2:34:21
64
De Boer
De Wijk
2:35:40
2:35:25
65
Frank Kleinjan
Zwolle
2:38:58
2:38:47
66
Jack Bolt
Groningen Atletiek
2:39:00
2:38:48
67
Gijs van Gils
Balkbrug
2:42:09
2:39:57
68
Karsten Rock
Steenwijk
2:42:44
2:42:24
69
Hans den Otter
Steenwijk
2:42:44
2:42:24
70
Arnaud Koning
Zwolle
2:50:11
2:49:57
71
Anton Bos
Zwolle
2:50:12
2:49:57
72
Richard Lubbers
Zwolle
2:50:12
2:49:58
73
Reinder Tel
Friesland
2:53:35
2:53:19
74
Marc van Gelder
Leeuwarden
3:01:32
3:01:14
75
John Wieringa
Groningen
3:02:33
3:02:21
25VRW, 25 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther de Vries
Haren Gn
2:01:21
2:01:20
2
Jolanda de Vries
Lichtlopen
2:03:56
2:03:55
3
Sietske Dijkstra
Vitalis
2:10:45
2:10:39
4
Kitty Berkhout-van Kessel
Amersfoort
2:11:35
2:11:29
5
Evelyn Polhuijs
Lionitas
2:16:22
2:16:18
6
Ingrid Boender
SOS
2:16:48
2:16:37
7
Karla Blom
Odoorn
2:17:08
2:16:57
8
Sofia Houwer
Joure
2:23:36
2:23:27
9
Karin Herbschleb
's-Gravenhage
2:24:47
2:24:38
10
Geeske Sterkenburgh
Almere '81
2:25:52
2:25:44
11
Chantal Jansen
Woerden
2:29:13
2:28:57
12
Marijke Bekkema
Itens
2:30:07
2:30:00
13
Tineke Lautenbach
AV Heerenveen
2:35:09
2:35:02
14
Aukje Woltjer-Veenstra
Fivelstreek
2:36:28
2:36:18
15
Annemieke Pappot
Hattem
2:36:43
2:36:31
16
Annechien Van der Veen
Friesland
2:37:58
2:37:41
17
Yvonne Vonk
AV Heerenveen
2:45:33
2:45:15
18
Izabela Tomesen
Atos
2:47:53
2:47:38
19
Frouwkje Herder
LSV Invictus
2:49:23
2:49:11
20
Marijke de Jong
Lichtlopen
2:52:03
2:51:45
21
Judit de Vries
Lichtlopen
2:52:03
2:51:45
22
Claire Houweling
Rotterdam
2:53:08
2:52:53
23
Belinda Jannink
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:53:10
2:52:54
24
Ienskje van der Weg
AV Heerenveen
3:22:34
3:22:15
50MAN, 50 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Brundel
Altis
3:48:37
3:48:35
2
Peter Rietveld
Running2000
3:52:31
3:52:29
3
Wouter Feitsma
Rotterdam
4:02:34
4:02:29
4
Kerkvliet
Roelofarendsveen
4:08:33
4:08:31
5
Paul Miedema
Berltsum
4:13:19
4:13:17
6
Rene Kromkamp
MarathonPlus
4:13:33
4:13:32
7
Frank van Lopik
Gouda
4:20:05
4:19:57
8
Hayco van der Velde
AV Heerenveen
4:22:45
4:22:41
9
Koen Merkus
Utrecht
4:23:45
4:23:38
10
Alexander van Dalfsen
THOR
4:24:54
4:24:50
11
Wim Epskamp
Rheden
4:38:36
4:38:33
12
Martijn Grisel
Zevenaar
4:41:54
4:41:43
13
Paul Kromkamp
LSV Invictus
4:46:03
4:46:01
14
Maurice Henssen
Groningen Atletiek
4:53:42
4:53:33
15
Jeroen Moser
Groningen Atletiek
4:53:43
4:53:34
16
Bo Andersen
's-Gravenhage
5:31:49
5:31:42
17
Heite
Hoogewal
5:37:55
5:37:51
18
Kedde
AV Heerenveen
5:39:17
5:39:13
19
C Kort
AV Heerenveen
5:41:15
5:41:11
20
Jildert Visser
AAC '61
6:14:56
6:14:45
21
Gerik Mik
Artemis
6:14:56
6:14:47
22
Eddy Hedemann
AAC '61
6:14:57
6:14:45
50VRW, 50 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lydia Doornbos
MarathonPlus
4:25:02
4:24:54
2
Jantine Geurken
Stuifzand
5:03:46
5:03:41
3
Natalia Naranjo
Utrecht
5:31:48
5:31:42
4
Sigrid Jahn
's-Gravenhage
6:02:02
6:01:54
HALF, 50 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter de Waal Malefijt
Amsterdam
2:13:34
2:13:29
2
Gerrit de Vries
AV Heerenveen
2:39:56
2:39:52
3
Henk Lenderink
Climax
2:48:15
2:48:09
J6-12, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noud Assinck
Start '78
7:20
7:19
2
Jayden Slager
Staphorst
7:36
7:35
3
Loek Hartkamp
Lionitas
7:42
7:41
4
Thomas van Emst
Start '78
8:33
8:32
5
Delano Thielman
PEC 1910
8:34
8:34
6
Joey Munsterman
Start '78
9:02
9:01
7
Sem Dieteren
Heerenveen
11:36
11:35
8
Yamill Huysmans
Wilsum
11:42
11:40
M6-12, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nal Huijsmans
Isala '96
7:06
7:06
2
Jill Horne
De Sprinter
7:27
7:27
3
Marit Versfeld
De Sprinter
7:36
7:36
4
Zilver Werps
Lionitas
8:04
8:04
5
Nova Werps
Lionitas
8:05
8:05
6
Julynn Huysmans
Isala '96
8:43
8:43
7
Esther J Maatman
Wolvega
8:50
8:50
8
Josefien van Veen
Phanos
8:51
8:49
9
Robine Lubbinge
Start '78
9:50
9:48
10
Loueann
Isala '96
10:06
10:05
11
Rozemarijn van Emst
Start '78
10:36
10:35
12
Esmee
Sneek
11:23
10:39
13
Anne Koopmans
11:23
10:40
14
Indi
Heerenveen
11:23
10:41
15
Zo
Gaastmeer
11:24
10:40
16
Djura Lubbinge
Start '78
12:41
12:39
17
Elsa van Houten
Boksum
13:29
13:27
18
Iris van Houten
Boksum
13:32
13:30
www.uitslagen.nl
20-04-2019 08:56