Uitslagenlijst VeluwseBronRun

Emst - Zaterdag 13 april 2019

MSEN3, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Fielt
Arnhem
19:00
18:26
VSEN3, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elisabeth van Ommen - Geertsema
Heino
13:58
13:54
2
Marjolein Veening
Emst
15:48
15:45
3
Kimberley Noorderink
Hattem
17:50
16:52
4
Saskia Zijfers
Duiven
18:52
18:07
5
Niamh van Lohuizen
Ede Gld
19:42
19:12
6
Anoek van Assen
Epe
20:39
19:48
7
Janita Kieskamp
Epe
20:39
19:48
8
Dieuwke van der Veen
Assen
21:37
21:00
9
Judith Klop
Arnhem
21:38
21:01
10
Manon Tieman
Swifterbant
22:08
21:53
11
Sanne Kist
Schagen
22:45
22:29
12
Susan Manders
Utrecht
23:01
22:25
13
Esther van der Wal
Deventer
23:30
22:45
14
Annika van Wijk
Amersfoort
23:34
22:39
15
Nina Kootstra
Lelystad
24:01
23:04
16
Tamara Scholten
Bentelo
28:05
27:05
17
Paula Hengeveld
Enschede
28:05
27:04
M403, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willem de Ruijter
Baarn
10:37
10:37
2
Manuel van Hekken
Grootebroek
14:35
14:26
3
Marcel Groot
Hoogland
16:20
15:49
4
Chris Deen
Linde Dr
17:01
16:23
5
Ard Lanting
Amsterdam
19:45
18:47
6
Pieter de Meer
Lelystad
19:57
19:22
7
Sirwan Raouf
Apeldoorn
25:41
24:52
8
Bert Westra
Nijverdal
28:10
27:10
V353, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Barbara Struijk
Veenendaal
18:59
18:25
2
Liesbeth Godeschalk
't Harde
19:40
19:13
3
Tanja de Heer
Hattem
19:42
19:06
4
Kitty Cloo
Ede Gld
19:43
19:12
5
Ester ter Hoeve
Zeist
19:46
18:55
6
Hasnaa Alaoui
Amsterdam
19:47
18:40
7
Truus de Koning
Wijchen
20:44
20:04
8
Joanne van Hummel
Brummen
21:36
21:13
9
Titia Schoonman
Brummen
21:36
21:12
10
Ingrid de Roode
Apeldoorn
25:34
24:48
11
Annemarie van Kooten
Beekbergen
25:35
24:49
12
Nelly Markies
Ugchelen
26:15
25:10
MSEN6, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jack Ansing
Groningen
28:06
27:58
2
Florens Hofman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
28:39
28:38
3
Niek Nijhof
Lievelde
32:38
31:40
4
Rick Schut
Arnhem
37:09
36:34
5
Stan Blokvoort
Emst
47:01
46:08
VSEN6, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lianne Kuiper
Vaassen
30:11
30:09
2
Simone ten Have
Rotterdam
30:25
30:23
3
Laura de Ridder
Enschede
32:28
32:25
4
Marjolein Rijksen
Velp Gld
32:39
31:35
5
Eva de Waal
Wijchen
36:07
35:09
6
Michelle Zonneveld
Arnhem
36:09
35:14
7
Anne de Waal
Arnhem
36:45
35:47
8
Liset Venhuizen
Amersfoort
37:02
36:19
9
Kathryn Welford
Nijmegen
37:05
36:12
10
Gemma van de Weert
Geffen
37:24
37:14
11
Denise Ankone
Norg
39:09
38:18
12
Angret de Boer
Nijmegen
39:53
39:00
13
Inge Wagenaar
Epe
47:00
46:08
M406, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben van Stee
Bussum
23:10
22:59
2
Patrick van den Berg
Zoetermeer
26:36
25:54
3
Marco Betman
Apeldoorn
27:29
27:25
4
Joost Extercatte
Zwolle
27:33
27:31
5
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
27:59
27:58
6
Michel Zwartjens
Duiven
28:46
28:34
7
Ivo Dazler
Driebruggen
29:00
28:50
8
Eric Schiering
Purmerend
31:23
30:25
9
Robert Kwakkel
Leeuwarden
31:52
31:11
10
Willem Kramer
Apeldoorn
32:56
32:19
11
Egbert Sasbrink
Apeldoorn
33:21
32:53
12
Alfons van Wijk
Amersfoort
33:51
33:27
13
Richard Jonker
Apeldoorn
34:09
33:48
14
John Kessels
Gemert
34:52
34:45
15
Jos Kamer
Amersfoort
34:58
34:30
16
Dick Thalen
Hattem
34:59
34:20
17
Erik Verkaik
Deventer
36:35
36:27
18
Jos Bosman
Doesburg
37:00
36:25
19
Gijsbert Markies
Ugchelen
38:16
37:15
20
Ton Mooijekind
Delft
38:23
37:41
21
Hans Heilijgres
Wormer
40:10
39:42
22
Douglas van der Ham
Capelle aan den IJssel
42:57
42:35
23
Remon Koehorst
Weerselo
45:44
44:56
24
Joop Buunk
Bennekom
49:54
49:16
V356, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Charlotte Montauban
Barneveld
25:52
25:51
2
Margriet Raven
Groningen
26:50
26:42
3
Cynthia Joseph
Bussum
28:46
28:36
4
Corien Deen
Linde Dr
31:52
31:15
5
Sietske IJtsma
Amersfoort
33:21
32:38
6
Karin van Vorden
Apeldoorn
34:07
33:46
7
Tony de Greef
Hattem
34:19
34:13
8
Magreet Wind
Leeuwarden
34:48
34:08
9
Hester van der Wielen
Veenendaal
35:00
34:12
10
Audrey Beisser
Arnhem
35:03
34:08
11
Chantal Timmers
Gemert
35:23
35:16
12
Josť Aalderink
Enschede
35:48
35:24
13
Brenda Elfring
Westervoort
35:49
35:24
14
Saskia Snijders
Enschede
35:49
35:25
15
Iris Witten
Arnhem
35:49
35:24
16
Marianne Happe
Oosterbeek
36:02
35:41
17
Wanda Romijn
Veenendaal
36:11
35:21
18
Natascha van Soest
Grootebroek
36:18
36:09
19
Ria Verkaik
Deventer
36:34
36:26
20
Nicole Peters
Arnhem
36:42
36:15
21
Dikkie Kamer-Koops
Amersfoort
36:42
36:13
22
Helma Leopold
Deurne
36:46
35:47
23
Ursula Huiskamp
Vaassen
36:57
36:42
24
Mary Hazeleger
Emst
37:02
36:46
25
Aliet Vos
Malden
37:30
37:04
26
Alide Kuiper
Hengelo Ov
37:55
37:48
27
Elena Talnishnikh
Amersfoort
38:10
37:38
28
Ceciel Ankone
Borne
39:09
38:17
29
Ilse Hermanides
Zwolle
39:43
39:21
30
Christa van Olst
Heerde
40:03
39:09
31
Evelynn Heilijgers
Wormer
40:17
39:48
32
Linda van der Laak
Westervoort
40:21
39:55
33
Monique van Looijengoed
Westervoort
40:31
40:03
34
Thea Buter
Westervoort
40:32
40:06
35
Sandra Van Huffelen
Ermelo
41:00
40:08
36
Suzanne Scheffer
Epe
41:01
40:07
37
Miranda Dorgelo
Lelystad
42:16
41:43
38
Anita Dexters
Capelle aan den IJssel
42:20
41:57
39
Joke Rummler
Veenendaal
42:58
42:08
40
Petra van der Meijden
Veenendaal
42:58
42:08
41
Rian Koehorst
Weerselo
45:44
44:56
42
Ria van Zutphen
Heeswijk-Dinther
46:13
44:53
43
Gonny de Laat
Schijndel
46:14
44:56
44
Kirsti Meester
Rheden
47:15
46:21
MSEN9, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Menno van de Vlekkert
Vaassen
39:12
39:09
2
Martin van Ommen
Heino
39:12
39:07
3
Mitchel Noijen
Eindhoven
40:03
39:15
4
Joshua Bartsma
IJlst
48:44
47:41
VSEN9, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilona Hoeksma
Heerenveen
39:59
39:45
2
Ilse Slootweg
Nijmegen
46:59
46:07
3
Emma Bruijl
IJlst
48:45
47:43
M409, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arno Teunis
Apeldoorn
41:05
40:46
2
Wilko van Vemde
Vaassen
41:54
41:37
3
Dick Dix
Leuvenheim
46:04
45:58
4
Oane Veenstra
Sneek
47:57
47:37
5
Bert de Koning
Wijchen
48:56
48:15
6
Richard Bosch
Zoetermeer
49:50
49:08
7
Jur Dirksen
Harderwijk
51:10
51:05
8
Frank Gijzen
Hoogkarspel
51:44
51:31
9
Leon Kuik
Bemmel
52:05
51:48
10
Henk van Loo
Harderwijk
52:54
52:46
11
Edwin Bakkum
Veghel
53:24
53:02
12
Frank van Zanten
Zeewolde
55:04
54:22
13
Daniel van Braam
Nijverdal
59:21
59:07
14
Eddy Bakker
Deventer
59:24
58:54
V359, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alice zielhuis Warmloper
Wezep
45:47
45:28
2
Stephanie Ivens
Borne
47:08
46:23
3
Sylvia Westhuis
Borne
47:08
46:22
4
Fadoua Alaoui
Amsterdam
50:09
49:02
5
Cindy Kuik
Bemmel
52:05
51:48
6
Gerda Rooijakkers
Zoetermeer
52:38
52:11
7
Kim van de Veen
Rheden
53:17
52:23
8
Gerona Teunis
Apeldoorn
53:32
53:12
9
Anneke Mooijekind
Delft
55:23
54:42
10
Hannie Jeurissen
Huissen
55:33
54:37
11
Hedwig te Water Mulder
Culemborg
56:24
56:09
12
Hanneke Jansen
Deventer
58:42
57:58
13
Hilda Wermink
Hellendoorn
58:50
58:36
14
Diane van Braam-Hollander
Nijverdal
58:50
58:36
15
Jenny Bontekoe
Nijverdal
59:21
59:07
16
Mascha Mekking
Wilp Gld
59:24
58:54
17
Monique van den Bos
Apeldoorn
59:24
59:03
18
Anke van der Hoek
Ede Gld
1:00:02
59:40
19
Joyce Jager
Rozendaal
1:04:02
1:03:07
MSEN, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert Lindeman
Emmer-Compascuum
50:41
50:41
2
John Heerema
Hattem
1:03:43
1:03:30
3
Johan de Vries
Hattem
1:04:32
1:04:27
4
Martin Vloken
Emmeloord
1:05:50
1:04:53
5
Patrick Slingerland
Lelystad
1:07:28
1:06:31
6
Gj Vos
Elburg
1:08:24
1:08:06
7
Patrick Verwoerd
Wezep
1:11:57
1:11:51
VSEN, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Manders
Utrecht
57:22
56:52
2
Veerle van Dongen
Odiliapeel
59:17
59:08
3
Carlien de Vries
Hattem
1:04:32
1:04:28
4
Blanche van Vuuren
Apeldoorn
1:05:09
1:04:36
5
Miranda Deij
Rhenen
1:05:50
1:05:38
6
Jessica Keijl
Apeldoorn
1:06:57
1:05:57
7
Manon Huijssoon
Doornspijk
1:11:35
1:10:21
8
Anne Hogeveen
Wezep
1:11:57
1:11:52
M40, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin van Heiningen
Apeldoorn
50:40
50:40
2
Hendrie van 't Hul
Oldebroek
51:41
51:39
3
Eric Wijnands
Soesterberg
52:03
52:00
4
Freddy Mulder (Warmloper)
Zwolle
53:06
53:04
5
Oscar van Dorp
Elburg
55:02
54:59
6
Juan J Sanchez Lourido
Amsterdam
55:03
54:04
7
Jasper van Heuven
Zutphen
55:42
55:38
8
Jeroen Nijeboer Warmloper
Zwolle
57:40
57:21
9
Jose Menendez Torre
Amersfoort
58:51
58:20
10
Hardeman Frank
Arnhem
59:55
59:44
11
Paul Kleinendorst
Zaandam
1:02:17
1:01:49
12
Ruben Schaap
Kampen
1:02:35
1:02:18
13
Alex Opperman
Rhenen
1:05:50
1:05:38
14
Gudo Baartse
Luttelgeest
1:05:54
1:04:57
15
Mike van der Ziel
Elburg
1:08:22
1:08:04
16
Ruud Horst
Epe
1:09:31
1:09:24
V35, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ageeth Balkema
Amsterdam
57:50
57:37
2
Irma Driessen
Duiven
59:10
58:59
3
Gea Haandrikman
Nijkerk Gld
1:02:38
1:01:55
4
Jose van Laar
Almere
1:03:38
1:03:32
5
Jennifer Kleinendorst
Zaandam
1:04:11
1:03:43
6
Rendelina Lieverse
Nijkerk Gld
1:07:39
1:06:54
7
Tineke van Hofwegen
Nijkerk Gld
1:07:40
1:06:55
8
Connie Meinders
Barneveld
1:09:40
1:09:32
9
Anne Marie Kuitert
Utrecht
1:09:49
1:09:08
10
Nicolet Munsterman
Kampen
1:10:10
1:09:21
11
Wilna Petersen-Veltman
Kampen
1:11:55
1:11:08
12
Jolanda Hallers
Bennekom
1:12:42
1:12:05
13
Iris Van der Leij
Nunspeet
1:18:51
1:18:05
14
Tanja Stijnman
Heerde
1:18:51
1:18:05
15
Joke ter Woerds
Hengelo Ov
1:21:00
1:20:51
www.uitslagen.nl
14-04-2019 13:42