Uitslagenlijst Locals Stoomtramloop

Medemblik - Zondag 7 april 2019

V, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amber Hoffer-Regts
Opperdoes
22:43
2
Nynke Hopmans
Medemblik
22:48
3
Luiza Mielena Wubben
's-Gravenhage
22:55
4
Lonneke Rentinck
Hauwert
23:43
5
Leny Ligthart
Lutjebroek
24:25
6
Ina Eggens
Schoonoord
26:16
7
Ilona geveke
Medemblik
26:28
8
Tosca Kortleve
Leerdam
26:39
9
Martine appelo
Enkhuizen
26:54
10
Chantal Hulstede
Hoorn Nh
26:57
11
Kirsten Hovenga
Enkhuizen
26:57
12
Marja Mol
Medemblik
27:08
13
Elisabeth Punt
Heerhugowaard
27:18
14
Riny Groot
Spanbroek
27:28
15
Manon Poliste
Wijk aan Zee
27:41
16
Ellen van den Hoogen
Grootebroek
27:47
17
Carolien Borrias-Boonen
Enkhuizen
28:05
18
Carla Zwart
Wervershoof
28:08
19
Cindy Zwart
Wervershoof
28:08
20
Sandra van Dongen
Zaandam
28:09
21
Yvonne Kamper
Andijk
28:18
22
Rianca van der Elst
Zoetermeer
28:22
23
Angela Groot
Westzaan
28:22
24
Lotte Speckens
Zoetermeer
28:25
25
Venere Berkhout
Purmerend
28:29
26
Paulien Schenkel
Medemblik
28:35
27
Maaike Kooy-esselink
Slootdorp
28:44
28
Manja Maas
Amsterdam
28:51
29
Marlyne Botman
Wervershoof
28:53
30
Annemarie Duin
Krommenie
28:55
31
Emma Montijn
Enkhuizen
28:58
32
Toby Muurling
Middenmeer
29:02
33
Mia Jonker
Spanbroek
29:06
34
Marcella Zijlmans
Wieringerwerf
29:09
35
Marian meijer
Zwaag
29:47
36
Ina Zwaan-Kuijper
Wieringerwerf
29:50
37
Dorothee Gast
Hoofddorp
29:57
38
Marieke Kroon
Uitgeest
30:19
39
Tamara Keizer
Medemblik
30:23
40
Marja Manshande
Medemblik
30:35
41
Elly Geelkerken
Hoorn Nh
30:36
42
Linda Kooter
Medemblik
30:45
43
Melanie kuijkhoven
Alkmaar
31:23
44
Brigitte Van Nimwegen
Heerhugowaard
31:23
45
Debby Sarlemijn
Slootdorp
31:23
46
Karin Ippel
Medemblik
31:26
47
Marleen de Jong
Zwaag
31:45
48
Mirella Rood
Zwaag
31:45
49
Carola Weel
Lutjebroek
31:51
50
Iris Huisman
Lutjebroek
31:51
51
Manon blokker
Wervershoof
31:54
52
Daniëlle Aker
Wervershoof
31:54
53
Monique Reus
Wervershoof
31:54
54
Mirjam Bot
Blokker
31:55
55
Suzan Neefjes Blomsma
Blokker
31:56
56
Jennie Mettivier Meijer
Hoorn Nh
31:56
57
Karin Reinstra
Medemblik
31:58
58
Sabrina Glasius
Purmerend
32:15
59
Sigrid van Vliet
Zwaag
32:34
60
Julia Loef
Purmerend
32:41
61
Lisette Klein
Grootebroek
32:57
62
Marjo Haarsma
Amstelveen
32:59
63
Yvonne Kroes
Almere
33:01
64
Anja Sterk
Enkhuizen
33:02
65
Mariet Hoogendoorn
Wervershoof
33:08
66
Sylvia Vijn
Slootdorp
33:08
67
Kris Herweijer
Wieringerwerf
33:08
68
Miranda Freesen
Wognum
33:09
69
Cornelia Reinstra
Medemblik
33:14
70
Marion Brakeboer
Medemblik
33:14
71
Esmeralda scholten
Amsterdam
33:16
72
Rina Leinenga
Blokker
33:17
73
Ilona Tolle
Midwoud
33:23
74
Silvia Appelman
Enkhuizen
33:27
75
Nancy Dijkstra
Avenhorn
33:39
76
Margriet Beek
Amstelveen
33:51
77
Janelle Kedde
Purmerend
33:59
78
Marja Flameling
Hoorn Nh
33:59
79
Renny Popping
Uithoorn
34:02
80
Laurie Vroege
Hoorn Nh
34:03
81
Dautie Bakker
Hippolytushoef
34:03
82
Anouk van der Capellen
Enkhuizen
34:03
83
Marit Pronk
Medemblik
34:03
84
Natasha Kiburg
Opperdoes
34:03
85
Lisa Nussy
Amsterdam
34:06
86
Sophie Maas
Tilburg
34:06
87
Marieke Pot
Medemblik
34:15
88
Jolanda Baas
Wervershoof
34:15
89
Arrianne Dreves
Ens
34:16
90
Mirjam Du Cloo
Heemskerk
34:20
91
Petra Dekker
Venhuizen
34:21
92
Inge Zwaan
Hippolytushoef
34:31
93
Marleen walrave
Wieringerwerf
34:32
94
Yonine Groot
Bovenkarspel
34:41
95
Iris van der Laan
Beverwijk
34:41
96
Marbee van Bunderen
Den Oever
34:52
97
Ilse Lodewijk
Zwaag
35:09
98
Diana de Jong
Waddinxveen
35:19
99
Susanne De Jong
Waddinxveen
35:32
100
Nancy Carels-Koorn
Amsterdam
35:38
101
Maaike van den Berge
Amsterdam Zuidoost
35:46
102
Surayah de Visser
Hoorn Nh
36:08
103
Wendy Kunkeler
Nijmegen
36:14
104
Linda Wagner
Hoorn Nh
36:32
105
Ellen Poel
Amsterdam
36:37
106
Miranda Quinten
Middenmeer
36:42
107
Sietske kok
Enkhuizen
37:41
108
Patricia Koning
Medemblik
38:03
109
Debbie Panka
Purmerend
38:17
110
Linda Schol
Amsterdam
38:17
111
Marjan Cornelissen
Hippolytushoef
38:20
112
Trudie Boonacker
Hippolytushoef
38:20
113
Judith Smid
Slootdorp
38:21
114
Christa De Lange
Medemblik
38:29
115
Marjolein Hulstede
Zwaag
39:02
116
Elise Tames
Hoogkarspel
39:08
117
Marieke Visser
Zaandam
39:26
118
Joke de Boer
Zaandam
39:26
119
Marjon Kniestedt
Zaandam
39:26
120
Pamela de Jong
Zaandam
39:29
121
Elly van der Zee
Zwaag
39:59
122
Natascha Elings
Rhenen
40:58
123
Patricia Taams
Oostzaan
40:58
124
Jacqueline Stuifbergen
Alkmaar
42:30
125
Naomi van der Werff
Zaandam
42:30
126
Suzanne van der Werff
Zaandam
42:41
127
Noor van Nugteren
Schagen
43:20
128
Carla Van den berge
Oostzaan
43:46
129
Eva Blokker
Heerhugowaard
44:22
M, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Reinier Wardenaar
Zwaag
18:16
2
Wessel Groot
Venhuizen
19:49
3
Frank Visser
Grootebroek
19:58
4
Hans Klopper
Opperdoes
20:31
5
Ivan de Jong
Enkhuizen
21:21
6
Frank van der Kant
Bovenkarspel
21:49
7
Jos van den berg
Lutjebroek
22:40
8
Alexander Goldhoorn
Almere
22:57
9
Nico van Langen
Andijk
23:05
10
Sander van den Ouden
Hauwert
23:52
11
Twan appelo
Enkhuizen
24:00
12
Johan ter Maten
Bleskensgraaf ca
24:20
13
Maurice Schuchhard
Avenhorn
24:20
14
Boy Boukens
Bovenkarspel
25:17
15
Casper Obdam
Hoorn Nh
25:23
16
Raymond Braan
Alkmaar
25:51
17
Stefan Brons
Hoorn Nh
26:25
18
Leon Poliste
Wijk aan Zee
26:34
19
Roel Neuvel
Hoogkarspel
26:58
20
Nick Kuiper
Heerhugowaard
27:02
21
Jeffrey schaefers
Amsterdam
27:12
22
Martin Poliste
Wijk aan Zee
27:41
23
Joost mol
Wervershoof
27:42
24
Remko Berkhout
Purmerend
28:29
25
Gerrit Den Brave
Krommenie
28:55
26
François Rustenburg
Wervershoof
28:57
27
Daniel Klijnsma
Wormer
28:58
28
Frank Musman
Hoogkarspel
29:05
29
Maarten de Kort
Hippolytushoef
29:09
30
Gerrit Besseling
Hoogkarspel
29:14
31
Arjan Borrias
Enkhuizen
29:18
32
Donny van den Wildenberg
Beek en Donk
29:43
33
Andre Klijnsma
Wormer
29:48
34
Glen-Jules Denneboom
Purmerend
29:57
35
Cor Deen
Andijk
30:07
36
Boy Gijzen
Den Helder
30:22
37
Hans van Diepen
Bovenkarspel
30:40
38
Bertran De Lange
Medemblik
30:51
39
John Spruijt
Hoorn Nh
31:25
40
Ron Dul
Medemblik
32:15
41
Jan Bakker
Wervershoof
32:22
42
Rene Zeeman
Wognum
32:34
43
Rene Merts
Purmerend
32:41
44
Dylan Kedde
Purmerend
32:48
45
Walter karamoy Faulhaber
Almere
32:54
46
Robbert-Jan Dielemans
Wieringerwerf
33:18
47
Danny van der Groep
Amsterdam
33:19
48
Detlev Hueting
Enkhuizen
33:25
49
Jesse van Hurck
Den Oever
33:39
50
Tijme Bakker
Hippolytushoef
33:39
51
René Brachthuizen
Zaandam
34:30
52
Stan Haakman
Medemblik
34:32
53
Rick van der Veen
Medemblik
34:33
54
Edwin Konijn
Alkmaar
34:51
55
Andrew Pottger
Purmerend
34:57
56
Menno Brandt
Oosterleek
35:06
57
Rien van leijen
Blokker
35:20
58
Jay-Jay Willems
Zaandam
39:59
59
Frank Zomer
Hoogkarspel
40:49
60
Jurgen Nas
Amersfoort
41:46
61
Martin de ruiter
Schagen
43:21
62
Sebastiaan Blomsma
Heerhugowaard
44:22
M, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Bot
Bovenkarspel
38:50
2
Edwin Huisman
Zwaag
39:10
3
Robert-Jan Goldhoorn
Maastricht
39:27
4
Peter Conijn
Zwaagdijk-West
40:06
5
Jos Jacobsen
Westzaan
40:19
6
Jan Pieter Zwaan
Opperdoes
41:54
7
Jeroen Kreuk
Lutjebroek
42:07
8
Bernard Kamp
Nibbixwoud
42:53
9
Per Vermaas
Amsterdam
42:54
10
Michel Robert
Zwaag
43:11
11
Ruud van Breukelen
Medemblik
43:22
12
Arjen Benders
Schoorl
43:32
13
Wouter Visser
Medemblik
43:35
14
Eric van de Visse
Hoorn Nh
43:53
15
Arno Smit
Andijk
44:20
16
Tjerk Sminia
Wageningen
44:25
17
Jeroen Luiken
Zaandam
44:33
18
Menno de Wit
Zwaag
45:19
19
Dennis Poot
Hoogkarspel
45:24
20
Eric stolp
Amsterdam
45:38
21
Menno van Ewijk
Enkhuizen
45:40
22
Jeffrey Rustenburg
Wervershoof
45:42
23
Rick Laan
Hoogkarspel
45:49
24
Koos van der Jagt
Andijk
46:43
25
Koen Pronk
Avenhorn
47:05
26
Pieter Klaver
Haarlem
47:15
27
Wouter Meijerink
Grootebroek
47:34
28
Johan zorg
Den Helder
48:12
29
Hans Kok
Zaandam
48:15
30
Stefan Loos
Wognum
48:58
31
Ed steur
Spanbroek
49:16
32
Patrick Wagenaar
Hoogkarspel
49:34
33
Edwin van Westen
Wervershoof
49:53
34
Ramon Klanke
Bovenkarspel
50:17
35
Coen van der Kolk
Hoorn Nh
50:34
36
Lex Wiringa
Enkhuizen
50:44
37
Jan Hooijberg
Zwaag
50:44
38
René Bot
Bovenkarspel
50:54
39
Pascal Revenich
Hippolytushoef
50:54
40
Jelle Bot
Bovenkarspel
50:55
41
Johan klein
Bovenkarspel
51:04
42
Sander van houten
Wervershoof
51:29
43
Jelle Strikwerda
Opperdoes
51:48
44
Maurice Groot
Enkhuizen
51:48
45
Jordi van Stralen
Zwaagdijk-West
52:00
46
RuuRd Boomstra
Den Helder
52:04
47
Eric Hoogenboom
Hoorn Nh
52:14
48
Marcel van Heemert
Amsterdam
52:18
49
Johan van Slot
Grootebroek
52:42
50
Niels Bakker
Hoogkarspel
52:46
51
Patrick Hendriks
Amsterdam
53:06
52
Marco van Zwol
Purmerend
53:23
53
Frank Schwarte
Amsterdam
53:44
54
Paul Jong
Wervershoof
54:34
55
Ronald Guitoneau
Zwaag
54:41
56
Martijn Landzaat
Berkel en Rodenrijs
55:11
57
Marco Groenewoud
Hoorn Nh
55:45
58
Rene Broerse
Enkhuizen
56:18
59
Gerben Gargoski
Grootebroek
56:27
60
Antoine Fens
Medemblik
56:50
61
Ben Visser
Julianadorp
57:04
62
Antoon van der Jagt
Heerhugowaard
57:07
63
Frans Helderman
Wormer
57:26
64
Martin Noppert
Sintjohannesga
57:43
65
Robèrt van der Haar
Hoorn Nh
57:53
66
Paul van Dalen
Wervershoof
58:17
67
Jelte Sminia
Zuid-Scharwoude
58:44
68
Jack snit
Berkhout
59:00
69
Ewout Stortenbeker
Zwaag
59:11
70
HUMPHREY Van rooijen
Grootebroek
59:12
71
Peter de Rooij
Hoorn Nh
59:35
72
Jan Tijdink
Winterswijk
59:41
73
Dennis Guitoneau
Zwaag
1:00:30
74
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
1:00:54
75
Peter Donckerwolcke
Blokker
1:00:59
76
Mark Boots
Hoorn Nh
1:01:00
77
SJ van Druten
Winterswijk
1:01:18
78
Danny Ligthart
Hoogkarspel
1:01:21
79
Koen Ruiter
Lutjebroek
1:01:52
80
Paul Dohmen
Zwaag
1:01:59
81
Pepijn Hess
Nieuw-Vennep
1:02:13
82
Leo de Zwarte
Wijdenes
1:02:28
83
Rob Berkhout
Bennebroek
1:03:06
84
Da Teguh
Rotterdam
1:03:11
85
Johan van Gelderen
Bovenkarspel
1:04:48
86
Chris Bakker
Dirkshorn
1:05:49
87
Willem Boerakker
Enkhuizen
1:07:51
88
Peter de Loos
Wormer
1:08:13
89
Leo van der riet
Hoorn Nh
1:09:26
90
Arnold de Greeuw
Medemblik
1:10:01
91
Jaap Brouwer
Hoorn Nh
1:10:36
92
John Wagter
Andijk
1:11:31
93
George Hulstede
Blokker
1:16:51
V, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisette Boon
Grootebroek
48:12
2
Mariëlle Baranski
Lisse
49:45
3
Karin Kee
Opperdoes
51:57
4
Mandy van der Woude
Julianadorp
51:57
5
Klary Welbedacht
Amsterdam
52:18
6
Anna Dorleijn
Hoorn
52:35
7
Eline Hartog
Westzaan
52:38
8
Iwona van Engen
Venhuizen
52:47
9
Lianda Pruisscher
Hippolytushoef
53:17
10
Leonie de Rooij
Amsterdam
53:44
11
Monique Helderman
Middenmeer
54:14
12
Jolanda Lansdaal
Amsterdam
54:36
13
Eline van Breukelen
Medemblik
54:59
14
Marijke Visser
Lutjebroek
55:42
15
Patty Timmerman
Medemblik
56:05
16
Gerry Broerse
Enkhuizen
56:17
17
Ellis de Wit
Hoogkarspel
56:18
18
Lisette Mol
Grootebroek
56:54
19
Mariska de Wit
Wervershoof
57:05
20
Elisa van der Jagt
Zwaag
57:07
21
Marjolein Kaaij
Amsterdam
57:08
22
Charlotte Rood
Almere
57:14
23
Ria van Gelderen
Bovenkarspel
57:18
24
Jasmin Geijteman
Utrecht
57:23
25
Marieke Benneker
Amersfoort
57:35
26
Melanie Swart
Grootebroek
57:39
27
Karin Esselink
Winterswijk Meddo
57:42
28
Chantal Wit
Twisk
57:44
29
Els Pastoor
Lelystad
57:48
30
Aileen van vliet
Purmerend
58:29
31
Melanie Buskens
Moordrecht
58:30
32
Tanja Kleuver
Oostwoud
58:34
33
Christel van Ingen
Purmerend
58:35
34
Petra Wit
Twisk
58:37
35
Jolanda van leijen
Blokker
59:26
36
Nicole van Eldik-Baijs
Hoorn Nh
59:36
37
Romana Svikova
Hoorn Nh
59:38
38
Edith Kobes
Winterswijk
59:47
39
Daisy pearce
Amstelveen
59:53
40
Jeanet Janssen
Purmerend
59:59
41
Vera Sijm
Wervershoof
1:00:31
42
Trea Bakker
Opperdoes
1:00:36
43
Ria visser
Medemblik
1:00:47
44
Tjitske Deinum
Amsterdam
1:00:58
45
Ruth Balm
Andijk
1:01:06
46
Miranda van Druten
Winterswijk
1:01:18
47
Renske Luca
Diemen
1:01:30
48
Running Betty
Venhuizen
1:01:36
49
Angelique de Boer
Purmerend
1:01:36
50
Anieljah de Lange
Medemblik
1:01:54
51
Ina koning
Wervershoof
1:01:55
52
Joset Fit
Medemblik
1:02:06
53
Nanda Theunisz
Enkhuizen
1:02:08
54
Marije Bakker
Hoogkarspel
1:02:19
55
Jenny Buis
Hoogkarspel
1:02:19
56
Mariska van der Werf
Wijdenes
1:02:27
57
Petra Sentener
Hoorn Nh
1:02:38
58
Maaike Agema
Hoorn Nh
1:02:43
59
Lotte Bruijns
Zwaag
1:02:43
60
Trudi van Diepen
Wervershoof
1:02:59
61
Gerda Holla
Oostwoud
1:03:02
62
Annemarie Bakker
Enkhuizen
1:03:03
63
Mirjam Schaafstra
Middenmeer
1:03:06
64
Marchien Slim
Heemstede
1:03:06
65
Marion Bloem
Amsterdam
1:03:58
66
Monique van Zaane
Andijk
1:04:34
67
Carla Kraaijvanger
Medemblik
1:04:40
68
Corry Vertelman
Enkhuizen
1:04:46
69
Samantha Wessels
Schagerbrug
1:04:47
70
Yvonne Toornman
Hoorn Nh
1:05:02
71
Suzanne Hogenberg
Purmerend
1:05:05
72
Myrthe ten Broek
amstelveen
1:06:02
73
Karin Molenaar
Hoogkarspel
1:06:16
74
Irene Spek
Venhuizen
1:06:23
75
Jolanda Steltenoool
Bovenkarspel
1:06:27
76
Miranda Kok
Medemblik
1:07:35
77
Johanna Abbekerk
Andijk
1:07:41
78
Danielle Rump
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:08:12
79
Mayra Schilder
Heerhugowaard
1:08:12
80
Theresia Voors
Bovenkarspel
1:08:34
81
Beau van Slot
Bovenkarspel
1:08:42
82
Gea van der Meulen
Sleen
1:09:07
83
Judith van der Haar
Hoorn Nh
1:09:48
84
Sandra Klijn
Tuitjenhorn
1:10:33
85
Maaike de Werk
Leiden
1:10:33
86
Chantal Robert-Huisman
Zwaag
1:10:39
87
Jenny Baltes
Andijk
1:11:31
88
Monique Hofman
Medemblik
1:12:07
89
Masja Kemper Landzaat
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:13:25
www.uitslagen.nl
10-04-2019 12:06