Uitslagenlijst Lochemse Bergloop

Barchem - Zondag 7 april 2019

KID-J, KIDSRUN 1500 ME
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Luttikhedde
Haaksbergen
6:22
6:21
2
Danil van Rijsingen
Ruurlo
6:52
6:50
3
Berend Jansen
Laren
7:57
7:55
4
Leon Knufing
Barchem
10:12
10:11
KID-M, KIDSRUN 1500 ME
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anna Jansen
Laren
7:45
7:44
2
Chaline Knufing
Barchem
11:24
11:22
5D, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noa Nijland
Borculo
25:22
25:19
2
Ilona Vruggink
Barchem
28:10
28:03
3
Amelia Flores-Ibanez
Ruurlo
29:03
28:59
4
Raema Letwory
Apeldoorn
29:53
29:41
5
Vera Jansen
Apeldoorn
30:06
30:01
6
Ilse Wegdam
Lochem
30:12
30:06
7
Karin Harmsen
Harfsen
30:53
30:37
8
Marjan de Greef
Lochem
33:46
33:26
9
Josien Bröcker
Barchem
33:48
33:32
10
Kim Griemelink
Barchem
34:26
34:18
11
Ieva Goossens
Lochem
35:11
34:50
12
Karima Chamlal
Borculo
36:05
35:44
13
Mieke Wegdam
Lochem
38:43
38:32
14
Indy Marsman
Gelselaar
38:43
38:31
15
Nienke Geessink
Lochem
41:25
41:08
5H, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Davied Meerstra
Deventer
19:55
19:54
2
Jeroen Platvoet
Doetinchem
20:12
20:09
3
Egmond Zwaan
Ugchelen
22:26
22:15
4
Maarten Bleumink
Apeldoorn
22:42
22:36
5
Frank de Bruin
Dieren
23:52
23:47
6
Steven Luttikhedde
Buurse
24:38
24:35
7
Brian Luttikhedde
Buurse
25:55
25:45
8
Maurice Brandse
Lichtenvoorde
28:24
28:12
9
Wouter Jolink
Zelhem
29:12
29:06
10
Daniel de Zeeuw
Lochem
29:59
29:40
11
Jos Goossens
Lochem
30:04
29:42
12
Thijs Pasman
Groenlo
30:05
29:59
13
Yuri Verweij
Dieren
35:02
34:48
5DM1, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bertine Luttikhedde
Buurse
26:05
25:59
2
Ulrike vd Nulft
Lochem
30:02
29:52
3
Marieke Peters
Vorden
31:59
31:50
4
Daniëlle van Gijtenbeek
Vorden
32:24
32:14
5
Inez Wissink
Dieren
33:34
33:17
6
Loes Creutzberg
Lochem
35:48
35:35
7
Laura Flierman Moser
Lochem
36:41
36:31
8
Sandra van Ommen
Borculo
39:44
39:41
9
Esther Bulten
Sinderen
40:26
40:12
10
Susan Vriezen
Varsseveld
40:43
40:29
5HM1, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Luttikhedde
Buurse
20:44
20:41
2
Tim Zoetebier
Lochem
21:37
21:34
3
Matthijs Bovendeur
Lochem
23:21
23:15
4
Caminde Smit
Almelo
24:59
24:57
5
Ronald Hendriks
Lochem
25:08
25:05
6
Wiebe de Haan
Barchem
25:41
25:37
7
Guljan Aarmink
Eibergen
26:23
26:14
8
Arjan Nijhof
Borculo
27:47
27:43
5DM2, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Katja Demkes
Lievelde
22:46
22:43
2
Hedwig Nijland
Eibergen
28:39
28:31
3
Chantal Horck
Brummen
30:49
30:32
4
Ingrid Sweers
Ruurlo
32:22
32:08
5
Rianne Lenselink
Vorden
32:23
32:13
6
Esther Goldewijk
Ruurlo
32:26
32:11
7
Gera Kaemingk
Vorden
32:27
32:12
8
Esther Endeman
Lochem
33:12
32:56
9
Esther Tap
Lochem
33:41
33:33
10
Betsy Reugebrink
Lochem
33:55
33:35
11
Rachel Wesseler
Deventer
41:18
41:10
12
Caroline van Oostenbrugge
Holten
41:52
41:33
13
Yvonne Willemsen
Varsseveld
42:17
42:03
5HM2, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Kneefel
Lochem
24:21
24:20
2
Gerbert Ketting
Ruurlo
24:31
24:16
3
Aldo Mulder
Nijverdal
25:38
25:32
4
Hans Lammertink
Geesteren
26:14
26:07
5
Pieter Waardenburg
Lochem
26:27
26:23
6
Roy te Lindert
Lochem
28:11
28:03
5DM3, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilma Fraas
Laren Gld
24:46
24:44
2
Wilma Luggenhorst
Eibergen
25:14
25:11
3
Ria Wensink
Ruurlo
32:06
31:55
4
Josje Blesgraaf
/
36:39
36:35
5
Henny Luggenhorst
Lochem
38:55
38:35
6
Margit Bouman
Lochem
44:48
44:37
5HM3, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dick Wezel
Neede
30:06
29:59
2
Ben Moser
Lochem
31:14
31:04
3
Jos Geverink
Laren Gld
32:03
31:48
4
Richard van Holland
Barchem
36:35
36:21
10D, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte Kleijn Winkel
Winterswijk
47:11
47:09
2
Roanne Logtenberg
Lochem
54:19
54:11
3
Iryna Samiliak
Apeldoorn
58:10
58:04
4
Marlies de Jong
Lochem
1:06:31
1:06:18
10H, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koen Vossers
Hengelo Gld
36:39
36:37
2
Sergej Gessler
Ahaus
49:04
48:59
10DM1, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique Klein Goldewijk
Lichtenvoorde
1:00:43
1:00:31
2
Cindy Herberts
Doesburg
1:06:19
1:06:07
3
Josta hoenink
Ruurlo
1:07:12
1:07:02
10HM1, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bjorn Demkes
Lievelde
39:21
39:19
2
Janwillem Aarnink
's-Gravenhage
43:38
43:36
3
Matthieu Bennink
Lichtenvoorde
47:06
47:02
4
Menno Heringa
Lochem
47:38
47:23
5
Ruud van Rijsingen
Ruurlo
49:27
49:21
6
Leo Grooters
Ruurlo
50:17
50:13
7
Christiaan Effting
Ruurlo
50:50
50:43
8
Frans Gouwenberg
Lochem
53:09
52:58
9
Patrick Ketterink
Eibergen
53:59
53:55
10
Michel Roording
Wichmond
56:07
55:52
11
Martijn Harmsen
Deventer
59:07
59:01
12
Robert Schuttinga
Lochem
1:00:53
1:00:43
13
Thomas Rouweler
Lochem
1:08:27
1:08:13
10DM2, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilma Steenblik
Borculo
56:23
56:16
2
Susanne Grondman
Geesteren Gld
59:37
59:29
3
Mariette Sidler
Lochem
1:00:11
1:00:00
4
Wilma Wolters
Vorden
1:06:19
1:06:05
5
Ineke Kraan
Heelweg
1:06:24
1:06:12
6
Annemarie Korbeld
Lochem
1:08:36
1:08:25
7
Erna Griemelink
Barchem
1:08:37
1:08:24
10HM2, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Barjo Lamberink
Bergentheim
46:23
46:20
2
Bob van Oosten
Steenderen
47:28
47:23
3
Sander Luiten
Borculo
51:43
51:38
4
Jan Enzerink
Barchem
52:21
52:18
5
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
53:39
53:35
6
Edwin Munnik
Lochem
57:11
57:03
7
Wilfried Horck
Lochem
1:02:55
1:02:44
8
Luuk de Boer
Amersfoort
1:03:42
1:03:30
10DM3, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anke Kolkman
Almen
1:00:40
1:00:31
10HM3, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ab Reurslag
Lochem
42:42
42:40
2
Hans van Kampen
Zelhem
44:09
44:07
3
Roedi ter Bals
Neede
45:54
45:51
4
Gerard Markvoort
Ruurlo
46:51
46:45
5
Wim Egberts
Lochem
48:17
48:17
6
Eric Bouwmeester
Zutphen
52:01
51:57
7
Gerrie Reiring
Lichtenvoorde
53:45
53:39
8
Raymond Pasman
Groenlo
54:27
54:22
9
Hans Kolkman
Almen
55:15
55:07
10
Ben Buiting
Lochem
59:48
59:37
11
Henri Achterkamp
Lochem
1:01:37
1:01:29
12
Harrie Janssen
Beltrum
1:04:11
1:04:02
13
Aris van Holland
Lochem
1:08:47
1:08:37
JUN-M, 2250 METER (10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rosalyn Jansen
Laren
10:23
10:22
2
Jet Jansen
Laren
10:28
10:27
3
Esmee Mulder
Nijverdal
10:56
10:54
4
Yasmine knufing
Barchem
11:18
11:16
JUN-J, 2250 METER (10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jurre de Jong
Heelweg
10:05
10:03
2
Thorben Luchies
Lochem
10:45
10:43
3
Lars Luchies
Lochem
11:09
11:07
4
Joey Ketterink
Eibergen
13:29
13:26
www.uitslagen.nl
07-04-2019 12:31