Uitslagenlijst Beekse Trailrun Montferland

Beek gem Montferland - Zondag 7 april 2019

VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther van Maastrigt
's-Heerenberg
31:40
31:39
2
Melanie Witt
's-Heerenberg
31:41
31:40
3
Deborah Engelen
Zevenaar
32:15
32:12
4
Samantha van Arem
Varsseveld
33:14
33:08
5
Kelly Fransen
Nijmegen
34:46
34:44
6
Lenny Hendriks
Babberich
35:16
35:10
7
Debra van Oojen
Hengelo Gld
35:29
35:22
8
Rinske Nas
Zeddam
36:04
36:01
9
Anne Piek
Drempt
36:16
36:13
10
Marlies Tolkamp
Ulft
36:16
36:14
11
Leone Nijman
Hoog-Keppel
36:56
36:54
12
Edith span
Doetinchem
37:11
37:03
13
Marloes hebing
Wehl
37:14
37:06
14
Sandra Jansen
Zevenaar
38:24
38:22
15
Janneke Loeters
Didam
38:24
38:22
16
Rosan Kraaijvanger
's-Heerenberg
38:58
38:56
17
Elske Hartelman
Kleve
39:29
39:26
18
Suzan Veenhuis
Grieth-Kalkar
40:54
40:44
19
Petra Derksen
Zevenaar
41:34
41:26
20
Kim Lanke
Didam
44:56
44:49
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annechien Elfrink
Didam
33:05
33:00
2
Sonja Buiting
Braamt
33:16
33:12
3
Susan Rexwinkel
Doetinchem
34:13
34:07
4
Miriam van Loo
Doetinchem
35:45
35:41
5
Claudia Heijink
Doetinchem
39:35
39:30
6
Monique Dijkgraaf
Duiven
40:24
40:20
7
Angela Frerejean-Sagius
Grieth-Kalkar
40:54
40:45
8
Linda Heymen
Aerdt
43:49
43:44
9
Nan ter Heerdt
Didam
47:30
47:24
10
Diana Heymen
Aerdt
53:53
53:48
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilona Schmitz
Beek gem Montferland
29:28
29:27
2
Christien Wanders
Didam
40:30
40:24
3
Miriam Peters
Doetinchem
40:50
40:44
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Blij
Babberich
31:18
31:08
2
Jakob van Zanten
Arnhem
31:48
31:48
3
Luca van Wingaarden
Varsseveld
32:45
32:38
4
Ramon Waanders
Kalkar
34:02
33:56
5
Quinten Boxstart
Babberich
37:45
37:35
6
Bert Aalbers
Hengelo Gld
40:04
39:57
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ed van Zanten
Arnhem
28:11
28:11
2
John van Rijssen
Aerdt
34:57
34:54
3
Arjan Schipper
Babberich
35:14
35:03
4
Björn Boxstart
Babberich
37:46
37:36
5
Rob Folman
Duiven
40:20
40:17
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Klaas van Wingaarden
Varsseveld
32:46
32:39
2
Robert van Uum
Didam
33:05
33:00
M60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard Bodde
's-Heerenberg
29:47
29:42
2
Jan Vos
Didam
34:05
34:04
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erica Veneman
Klarenbeek
51:30
51:29
2
Linda Tiemes
Didam
54:45
54:29
3
Lisa van Beek
's-Heerenberg
56:17
55:53
4
Danielle van Veen
Breda
56:47
56:31
5
Ellen Huinink
Varsseveld
57:05
56:57
6
Fardau ter Beek
Dinxperlo
59:05
58:46
7
Marit Verschoor
Zevenaar
59:11
58:56
8
Lotte Finke
Breedenbroek
1:02:15
1:01:50
9
Desley Wevers
's-Heerenberg
1:02:15
1:01:50
10
Nancy Verbaten
Duiven
1:02:45
1:02:31
11
Claudia Krijger
Hoorn Nh
1:07:41
1:07:41
12
Marloes van Berkum
Doetinchem
1:10:22
1:10:04
13
Simone Vossers
Varsseveld
1:10:22
1:10:05
14
Eugenie van der Ende
Arnhem
1:13:02
1:12:42
15
Anna van laake
Westervoort
1:15:00
1:14:42
16
Kristie Geschiere
Doetinchem
1:21:48
1:21:15
17
Yvette Heusinkveld
Aalten
1:22:16
1:21:50
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Astrid Goossens
Varsseveld
52:55
52:48
2
Susan Zweers
Doetinchem
53:36
53:28
3
Esther van der Burg
Tolkamer
53:46
53:40
4
Christa de Bruin
Doesburg
54:19
54:15
5
Britta Ihling
Duitsland
55:51
55:42
6
Maartje Mateman
Doetinchem
57:01
56:53
7
Manuela Derksen
Beek gem Montferland
58:17
57:59
8
Marleen Beenen
Duiven
1:01:03
1:00:36
9
Jantien Broere
Didam
1:02:06
1:01:55
10
Gerlien van Gelder
Wezep
1:02:35
1:02:33
11
Debby Rosmuller
Varsseveld
1:02:45
1:02:29
12
Judith Verbaten
Westervoort
1:02:47
1:02:33
13
Karin Greven
Doetinchem
1:05:31
1:05:07
14
Ellen Heuveling
Loerbeek
1:05:32
1:05:13
15
Mariëtte Straub
Doetinchem
1:07:19
1:06:56
16
Birgit Verstegen
Loerbeek
1:08:01
1:07:42
17
Jolanda Evers
Lengel
1:08:04
1:07:44
18
Carolien Schuttevaar
Varsseveld
1:08:37
1:08:12
19
Christine Veldhorst
Varsseveld
1:09:13
1:08:48
20
Moniek Janssen
Zevenaar
1:10:36
1:10:26
21
Onylle Epping
Zevenaar
1:10:36
1:10:26
22
Monique paree
Beuningen Gld
1:15:00
1:14:42
23
Linda De vries
Aalten
1:22:16
1:21:50
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Huntink
Drempt
53:03
53:01
2
Marieke bach
Didam
1:02:28
1:02:18
3
Gea Batteram
Doetinchem
1:02:40
1:02:24
4
Sandra ten Vaarwerk
Beek gem Montferland
1:06:52
1:06:31
5
Deborah Mullin
Hoorn Nh
1:08:56
1:08:56
6
Margrit Tenhagen
Didam
1:09:07
1:08:38
7
Frea Verhoeven
Zevenaar
1:12:38
1:12:26
8
Angelique Lamour
Doetinchem
1:21:49
1:21:11
9
Van Maaren Breuker
Zevenaar
1:36:40
1:36:14
V60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ineke Bultman
Zeddam
1:01:48
1:01:27
2
Rita Naafs
Azewijn
1:10:42
1:10:21
3
Joke Timmermans
Heythuysen
1:11:03
1:10:52
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Felix Wolbert
Hengelo Gld
44:05
44:05
2
Mark van Ampting
Zeddam
44:40
44:39
3
Jasper Peters
Doetinchem
46:28
46:25
4
Bas Stoltenborg
Doetinchem
46:37
46:30
5
Hugo van Osch
Silvolde
46:37
46:35
6
Kris van Cappellen
Doetinchem
47:22
47:19
7
Jaap Giezenaar
's-Heerenberg
47:40
47:38
8
Martijn Wolsink
Zelhem
47:48
47:41
9
Mees ten Vaarwerk
Beek gem Montferland
48:36
48:31
10
Jordy droppers
Winterswijk
48:42
48:40
11
Rik Bloemendaal
Zelhem
50:17
50:13
12
Thijs Boomkamp
Didam
51:03
50:55
13
Marcel Hendriks
Son en Breugel
51:34
51:28
14
Mark Elshoff
Beek gem Montferland
52:04
51:50
15
Bennie De de Wildt
Nijmegen
52:51
52:33
16
Jan Willem de Groot
Klarenbeek
53:09
53:08
17
Wouter Hendrixen
Gendringen
55:15
55:05
18
Ronald Berenschott
Eerbeek
55:33
55:30
19
Mike Schreven
Zevenaar
55:42
55:26
20
Aram van der Heijden
Nijmegen
55:53
55:35
21
Paul Jansen
Beek gem Montferland
58:52
58:33
22
Frank Versteege
Doetinchem
59:42
59:16
23
Sven Koch
Zelhem
1:00:50
1:00:50
24
Jesper van schooten
Beek gem Montferland
1:01:24
1:00:56
25
Yaser aziz
Doetinchem
1:08:08
1:07:41
26
Robin Geschiere
Doetinchem
1:19:46
1:19:08
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Jolink
Doetinchem
43:32
43:31
2
Wouter Ribbink
Spankeren
43:51
43:51
3
Frank Buiting
Braamt
44:11
44:10
4
Herman Luijmes
Didam
46:47
46:42
5
Erik Bod
Didam
46:53
46:49
6
Bas Salari
Doetinchem
46:57
46:54
7
Mark Sticker
Dinxperlo
47:28
47:26
8
Coen Huiberts
Gaanderen
48:02
47:57
9
Michael Weigand
Stokkum
48:06
47:59
10
Matthijs Terpstra
Apeldoorn
49:10
49:03
11
Erik Mouthaan
Arnhem
51:31
51:17
12
Eric Brouwer
Rheden
51:46
51:40
13
Rudi de Vries
Varsseveld
51:46
51:43
14
Sander Veldhoen
Terwolde
52:28
52:09
15
Ronny jagers
's-Heerenberg
52:35
52:28
16
Gert-Jan Engelen
Loerbeek
53:13
53:02
17
Ties Mouthaan
Arnhem
53:14
53:01
18
Rob Ambting
Beek gem Montferland
53:44
53:33
19
Timon Padberg
Zevenaar
53:46
53:40
20
Mark Schuurman
Didam
54:38
54:29
21
Stefan Kuiperij
Varsseveld
56:50
56:34
22
Peter Elbers
Etten Gld
56:58
56:48
23
Raymond hoebink
Silvolde
1:02:16
1:02:04
24
Jeroen Greven
Doetinchem
1:03:51
1:03:27
25
Werner Takkenkamp
Doetinchem
1:04:43
1:04:14
26
Leon van der Veen
Didam
1:09:07
1:08:37
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Boonstra
Hengelo (Gld)
47:07
47:06
2
Hans Nas
Zeddam
47:30
47:28
3
Jan Hendriks
Zevenaar
48:46
48:42
4
Klaas van Wingaarden
Varsseveld
49:20
49:17
5
André Bleumink
Groenlo
50:38
50:26
6
Ger de Jong
Didam
51:05
51:01
7
Erik Vink
Sinderen
52:18
52:09
8
Sander Rosmuller
Varsseveld
52:43
52:26
9
Paul Bongers
Braamt
54:08
54:02
10
Willem Koster
Duiven
55:06
54:43
11
Wilfried keurentjes
Wehl
56:04
55:51
12
André van Zwam
Zevenaar
56:38
56:17
13
Henri van Aalst
Silvolde
57:28
57:22
14
Eric Hoogerbrug
Aalten
57:35
57:23
15
Bert Meertens
Ede Gld
58:58
58:49
16
Luca Albano
Doetinchem
59:09
58:43
17
Ruud Volman
Wehl
59:30
59:18
18
Roy Verheij
Stokkum
1:01:14
1:00:52
19
Bert van Roekel
Zwolle
1:02:33
1:02:32
20
Frank ten Vaarwerk
Beek gem Montferland
1:02:44
1:02:23
21
Henk Lubberdink
Doetinchem
1:02:49
1:02:32
22
John Gerritsen
Huissen
1:03:14
1:03:09
23
Erik Bonnenberg
Doetinchem
1:03:26
1:03:05
24
René Tiemessen
Wehl
1:03:29
1:03:16
25
Benno esman
's-Heerenberg
1:03:58
1:03:42
26
Hans van Vilsteren
Almelo
1:04:19
1:03:55
27
Arjan de Vries
Wehl
1:05:59
1:05:31
28
Erwin mulders
Ulft
1:06:22
1:06:14
29
Rene Geschiere
Doetinchem
1:22:20
1:21:43
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willy Elshof
Didam
51:58
51:58
2
Wim Sloot
Zevenaar
55:29
55:21
3
Mile Pajic
's-Heerenberg
58:58
58:47
4
Hans Harmsen
Silvolde
59:28
59:19
5
Willy Ewes
Doetinchem
59:51
59:29
6
Hans van Aalst
Gendringen
1:01:11
1:01:05
7
Gerard Heijnst
Doetinchem
1:02:09
1:02:08
8
Eric Bosch
Doetinchem
1:08:39
1:08:19
www.uitslagen.nl
07-04-2019 11:27