Uitslagenlijst Hema ijzeren man loop

Weert - Zondag 7 april 2019

J-12, JEUGD 1.3 KILOM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koen Verheijen
Nederweert
6:18
6:16
2
Jelle Curfs
Landgraaf
6:26
6:25
3
Julian Arkesteijn
Weert
8:33
8:32
4
Boaz Bemelmans
Weert
8:40
8:40
5
Noah van de Laar
Weert
9:06
9:06
M-12, JEUGD 1.3 KILOM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Favre Lippuner
Maarheeze
6:18
6:17
2
Lise-Sophie Looijmans
Maarheeze
6:53
6:52
3
loor Verheijen
Nederweert
9:31
9:30
4
Estée Bemelmans
Weert
13:22
13:20
J1217, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Quinn de Nijs
Weert
16:28
16:17
M1217, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kyra van der Burgt
Weert
26:58
26:34
MSEN, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simon Verwijlen
AV Weert
13:27
13:27
2
Tom Schouten
Weert
16:25
16:21
VSEN, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Claudia lippuner
Maarheeze
17:39
17:26
2
Esther van Geldorp
Budel
20:07
19:50
3
Sanne van der linden
Maarheeze
20:55
20:55
4
Magalie Huyers
Budel-Schoot
21:00
21:00
5
Ilse Scheepers Fransen
Soerendonk
22:07
22:01
6
Laura Stribos
Loopfirma
23:49
23:18
7
Cindy Nijsen
Weert
24:25
23:54
8
Mieke Baudoin
Maarheeze
24:33
24:21
9
Nicole van der Burgt
Weert
27:05
26:41
10
Susanne Beelen
Maarheeze
27:39
27:22
V50, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Angeliek van Zon
Budel
20:04
19:57
2
Wilma van den Broek
Maarheeze
21:10
21:00
3
Annemie Sools
Budel-Dorplein
21:24
21:15
4
Olga Houben
Weert
21:57
21:53
5
Wilma Muijen
Weert
22:45
22:16
6
Janet van Kan
Weert
23:23
22:57
7
Yvonne Klawunde Beelen
Budel
23:46
23:40
8
Anne Iken
Budel-Dorplein
25:04
24:55
9
Lenie Stempher-Arts
avVN
26:51
26:30
10
Truus Jorissen
Budel-Schoot
27:38
27:03
11
Maria Stienen
Weert
48:15
47:48
12
Leny Gielissen
Kinrooi
48:15
48:15
M40, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
David Liedelmeijer
Haler
14:39
14:35
2
Marcel Lippuner
Maarheeze
14:46
14:39
3
Marcel Bouten
Weert
20:38
20:25
4
Marko Greijmans
Gothenburg
23:52
23:22
M50, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gard Neijnens
Weert
17:17
16:54
2
Pierre Sweron
Weert
18:44
18:27
3
Thijs Moons
Budel-Schoot
19:19
19:01
4
Max van Ligten
Weert
21:50
21:23
5
Henny Houben
Weert
23:19
23:12
M60, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Andre Heesterbeek
Maarheeze
16:48
16:39
2
Henk van den Broek
Maarheeze
17:44
17:36
3
Henk Knapen
AV Weert
18:01
17:56
4
Jan Prinsen
AV Weert
18:21
18:11
5
Wil Boskeljon
Weert
20:50
20:29
6
Harrie Nouwen
Budel
21:43
21:26
7
Henny Offermans
Stramproy
22:04
21:35
8
Henk Snijders
Loopgroep Cranendonck
22:08
21:53
9
Tonnie Duisters
Budel-Dorplein
22:08
22:02
10
Tjeu van Donschot
AV Weert
26:03
25:42
11
Peter Schoenmaekers
Weert
42:54
42:16
MSEN, 7.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars van der Werf
Weert
32:22
32:04
2
Remco Verhoeven
Leende
33:33
33:33
3
Danny Theunissen
Weert
39:55
39:23
4
Roy Janssen
Weert
42:01
41:54
VSEN, 7.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne Groenen
Soerendonk
37:53
37:42
2
Maud Roefs
Soerendonk
41:32
41:16
3
Marion Vermeer
Mierlo
45:48
45:29
4
Sarah Brock
Breda
53:19
52:53
V35, 7.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Madelien Dickhoff
Maarheeze
32:19
32:05
2
Sonja van Melick
Stramproy
39:48
39:23
3
Yolanda Nillesen
Maarheeze
39:51
39:37
4
Mieke Janssen
Weert
44:50
44:40
V45, 7.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anny van Grimbergen
Baexem
38:09
37:58
2
M Vandormael
Maasmechelen
38:23
38:09
3
Ingrid Briels
AV Weert
42:27
42:14
4
Lenie Maes
Weert
47:20
46:51
M40, 7.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Senssen
Heythuysen
27:04
27:00
2
Jos Adriaens
AV Weert
28:06
28:06
3
Menno Remans
Weert
33:39
33:35
4
M Reijnders
Wessem
33:53
33:47
5
Mark Fonteijn
Weert
36:28
35:57
6
Jeroen de Nijs
Weert
36:40
36:29
7
Ad Görög
Weert
36:40
36:30
8
Edgar Struijlaart
Weert
38:23
38:16
9
Henk Wetemans
Weert
39:55
39:23
M50, 7.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martiek Korten
Weert
29:00
29:00
2
Marcel Groenen
Loopgroep Cranendonck
33:20
33:10
3
Frans van diepen
AV Weert
34:03
33:47
4
Edwin de Rooij
Nederweert
38:32
38:18
M60, 7.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Compen
Budel
34:26
34:17
2
Jack Naus
Nederweert
35:07
34:34
3
Theu Saes
Baexem
37:32
37:15
4
Gerard van Weert
Weert
40:29
40:23
5
Jo Bokken
Weert
40:39
40:39
6
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
41:35
41:15
7
John Maes
Weert
43:03
42:30
8
Peter Frenken
Thorn
42:57
42:44
9
Theo Damen
Weert
45:10
44:44
10
Harrie Princen
Weert
47:51
47:43
11
Hub Bax
Weert
49:28
49:26
12
Martin Strijbosch
Weert
49:55
49:29
MSEN, 10.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vincent Vreugdenhil
Breda
45:57
45:30
2
Patrick Peters
Weert
46:07
46:00
3
Sander Nijssen
Meijel
48:51
48:40
4
Jelle van Elsen
Weert
50:36
50:31
5
Roy Snellen
AV Weert
53:19
53:07
6
Giel Bex
Budel
58:34
58:05
7
Mark Broers
Weert
1:00:03
59:32
8
Peter Vermeer
Eindhoven
1:05:15
1:04:53
VSEN, 10.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patricia Bax
Weert
58:04
58:02
2
Rosalie Wiermans
Weert
1:03:30
1:03:04
3
Bonnie Hendriks
Weert
1:03:37
1:03:07
4
Carolien Schrurs
Roggel
1:10:12
1:10:12
5
Lila Joseph
De Grenslaupers
1:11:16
1:10:59
6
Marloes liplijn
Maarheeze
1:11:46
1:11:16
7
Rosie van Loon
Elsloo Lb
1:27:07
1:26:39
M40, 10.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Verspagen
Eindhoven
41:36
41:33
2
Frank Nouwen
AV Weert
48:26
48:15
3
Roel Curfs
Landgraaf
48:58
48:51
4
Cyrille Mathijsen
Budel
50:50
50:39
5
Ruud van Mierlo
Maarheeze
52:01
51:41
6
Jeroen Beelen
Maarheeze
52:17
51:59
7
Jeroen Bos
Maarheeze
52:17
52:17
8
Leon Verheijen
Weert
53:02
52:45
9
Maurice Cuppens
AV Weert
53:27
53:05
10
Jeffrij Meurkens
Budel
53:26
53:14
11
Marc van Mierlo
Maarheeze
54:11
53:51
M50, 10.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Twan Winters
Loopgroep Cranendonck
44:36
44:34
2
Henk MOONEN
Weert
50:04
49:48
3
Marcel Smeets
Weert
1:00:16
59:58
4
Henk van Bree
Stramproy
1:01:00
1:00:16
5
Jo van de Kruijs
Stramproy
1:01:31
1:01:00
M60, 10.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Geert Hertogs
AV Weert
46:40
46:38
2
Peter Hendrikx
Someren
51:17
51:09
3
Jan van Grimbergen
Baexem
57:28
57:10
4
Michel Hoeken
Kinrooi
1:02:03
1:01:44
5
Ger van der Weerden
Nederweert
1:02:42
1:02:20
6
Jos Sanders
Eindhoven
1:04:24
1:04:15
7
Bert Vermeer
Geldrop
1:05:15
1:04:55
8
Wout Scheepers
Weert
1:10:01
1:09:39
MSEN, 13.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petro Neijnens
Weert
1:06:57
1:06:34
2
Marcel van Aggel
Weert
1:07:14
1:07:09
3
Johan Breukers
1:11:31
1:11:05
MSEN, 17.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Raf Vanmierlo
Bocholt
1:14:38
1:14:23
2
Petro Hurkmans
Weert
1:48:08
1:47:55
VSEN, 17.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Margo Swinnen
Neerpelt
1:23:53
1:23:45
2
Marieke Raemakers
AV Weert
1:25:11
1:25:01
3
Michelle Hurkmans
Weert
1:50:59
1:50:46
www.uitslagen.nl
10-04-2019 14:04