Uitslagenlijst Bouwgroep van Schijndel Molenbroekloop

Gemert - Zondag 7 april 2019

MAN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edwin Kok
GAC Gemert
58:32
2
Harald van Engeland
GAC Gemert
1:02:26
3
Christ Korsten
GAC Gemert
1:04:50
4
Wiljo Ermers
GAC Gemert
1:06:28
5
Maarten van Dongen
Eindhoven
1:08:59
6
Pim van Grinsven
Fortuna '67
1:09:02
7
Erik van de Sande
's-Hertogenbosch
1:09:15
8
Maarten Manders
GAC Gemert
1:10:07
9
Maikel van weert
Beek en Donk
1:11:29
10
Twan Sterken
Lieshout
1:14:04
11
Peter Verbruggen
GAC Gemert
1:14:41
12
Jos Schepers
GAC Gemert
1:29:31
13
Robbert Vulders
Gemert
1:34:49
VROUW, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kim Geerts
Gemert
1:05:04
2
Miriam Rademakers
1:17:31
3
Birgit van Melis
Zeeland
1:26:28
MAN, 11.3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stijn Verbruggen
NSAV 't Haasje
17:07
2
Joan van der Ligt
GAC Gemert
21:53
3
Ara van den Eijnde
GAC Gemert
51:12
4
Marc van Riel
Zijtaart
52:16
5
Ties Geerts
Gemert
52:19
6
Marcel van de Laar
Gemert
57:54
7
Vincent Dijsselbloem
GAC Gemert
58:19
8
Jeroen van Zwieten
Veghel
59:08
9
Ralf Heijmans
Best
1:00:32
10
Mike Verweij
Veghel
1:02:22
11
Gordon Whyte
Gemert
1:02:22
12
Toon Bekkers
GAC Gemert
1:05:49
VROUW, 11.3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rian Swinkels
Gemert
54:41
2
Hanneke Geerts
Gemert
57:51
3
Henny Dekkers
GAC Gemert
1:05:02
MAN, 7.6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ties Mezenberg
GAC Gemert
31:05
2
Dennis Van esch
Gemert
33:55
3
Jelle van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
34:16
4
Bart Manders
GAC Gemert
34:42
5
Bart Sneijders
Gemert
35:24
6
Joshua Hurkens
Gemert
36:44
7
Fred van Bakel
Gemert
36:52
8
Henk van Eck
GAC Gemert
37:25
9
Marco van Hout
GAC Gemert
37:28
10
Mika van de Laar
Gemert
38:07
11
Martien v d Broek
Boekel
39:07
12
Ton Vissers
GAC Gemert
40:45
13
DaniŽl van Oorschot
GAC Gemert
41:31
14
Jeroen van den Eijnde
GAC Gemert
42:44
15
Vincent Kragten
GAC Gemert
43:10
16
Tinus Meulenbroeks
GAC Gemert
46:31
17
Jan Coppens
GAC Gemert
49:48
VROUW, 7.6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alies van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
37:41
2
Laurie Santegoeds
GAC Gemert
37:41
3
Rowena van de Vossenberg
GAC Gemert
38:54
4
Floor Vulders-Jochems
GAC Gemert
39:29
5
Lindsay van Deursen
Gemert
39:52
6
Jeske vd Ligt
De Mortel
41:35
7
Karin Bevers
Gemert
42:00
8
Mireille van Schijndel
GAC Gemert
42:38
9
Tineke van Mullekom
Deurne
53:33
MAN, 3.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Awet
Helmond
15:36
2
Remco Adriaans
GAC Gemert
17:26
3
Arie Adriaans
Gemert
17:30
4
Gijs van de Ven
GAC Gemert
17:35
5
Bob Wessels
Gemert
19:14
6
Guido Schrama
Gemert
24:49
VROUW, 3.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Kok
GAC Gemert
15:37
2
Marlies van Beek
GAC Gemert
18:29
3
Pip mezenberg
Gemert
19:57
J-11, JEUGDLOOP (GEBO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yannick van de Laar
Gemert
5:03
2
Giel Pennings
GAC Gemert
5:17
3
Giel van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
5:24
4
Menno van Schijndel
GAC Gemert
5:32
5
Guus De Wit
Gemert
5:37
6
Pim de Wit
Gemert
5:39
7
Bjorn Adriaans
GAC Gemert
5:41
8
Hugo Bisschops
GAC Gemert
5:53
9
Job de Wit
GAC Gemert
6:05
10
Timo van den Eijnde
GAC Gemert
6:59
11
Kyan Jansen
GAC Gemert
7:13
12
Siem van de Wetering
GAC Gemert
7:16
13
Sem Bevers
GAC Gemert
7:29
M-11, JEUGDLOOP (GEBO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danique Adriaans
GAC Gemert
5:35
2
Fenne Hurkens
GAC Gemert
5:48
3
Lisa Schrama
GAC Gemert
5:54
4
Saron
GAC Gemert
6:01
5
Nikki Ermers
GAC Gemert
6:09
6
Lydia
GAC Gemert
6:32
7
Amber Bevers
GAC Gemert
6:33
8
Puk Geerts
GAC Gemert
6:46
9
Betiel
GAC Gemert
6:58
www.uitslagen.nl
08-04-2019 20:05