Uitslagenlijst Scholierenloop

Sint-Oedenrode - Zondag 7 april 2019

M-4, MEISJES T/M 4 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yfke van der star
Schijndel
3:28
2
Suze Termeer
Sint-Oedenrode
3:29
3
Myrre Braat
Schijndel
3:34
4
Emmelie te Molder
Sint-Oedenrode
3:36
5
Bootine van Nielen
Sint-Oedenrode
3:50
6
Nienke Verhoeven
Sint-Oedenrode
4:03
7
Mila Raaijmakers
Sint-Oedenrode
4:37
8
Lynde van Heesch
Sint-Oedenrode
4:49
9
Kyanne hagelaars
Sint-Oedenrode
5:00
10
Nikki Heijmans
Sint-Oedenrode
5:03
11
Kim van Zutphen
Sint-Oedenrode
5:04
12
Lisa van Leeuwen
Sint-Oedenrode
5:07
13
Merin van Kampen
Asten
5:45
14
Isa Leers
Sint-Oedenrode
6:07
15
Guusje van Diesen
Sint-Oedenrode
6:16
J-4, JONGENS T/M 4 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Morris de bruin
Sint-Oedenrode
3:01
2
Kamil van Kampen
Asten
3:21
3
Leen Rijkers
Sint-Oedenrode
3:34
4
Jip verhagen
Sint-Oedenrode
3:36
5
Guus van den oever
Sint-Oedenrode
3:41
6
Nino van der Aa
Sint-Oedenrode
3:45
7
Sascha van der Staak
Sint-Oedenrode
3:46
8
Bryan van der Brugh
Sint-Oedenrode
3:46
9
Daniel Butterworth
Sint-Oedenrode
4:24
10
Teun van Lierop
Eindhoven
5:06
11
Fin Langenhuijzen
Sint-Oedenrode
5:18
12
Stijn van Hout
Sint-Oedenrode
5:31
13
Tim van Dijk
Sint-Oedenrode
5:33
14
Vens Toonen
Sint-Oedenrode
5:39
15
Luuk Smulders
Sint-Oedenrode
5:58
16
Lucas van Kampen
Asten
6:23
17
Roan Uphus
Sint-Oedenrode
6:29
M5, MEISJES 5 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sofie Ufere
Sint-Oedenrode
2:48
2
Puck van Eijndhoven
Sint-Oedenrode
2:56
3
Saar van Zoggel
Sint-Oedenrode
2:56
4
Sophie van Leeuwen
Sint-Oedenrode
3:22
5
Nieke Habraken
Sint-Oedenrode
3:23
6
Eva van Lierop
3:23
7
ZoŰ Smits
Sint-Oedenrode
3:27
8
Babette Alsur
Sint-Oedenrode
3:28
9
Esmee Smulders
Sint-Oedenrode
3:33
10
Mila van Boxtel
Sint-Oedenrode
3:34
11
Mieke van Zutphen
Sint-Oedenrode
3:38
12
Emma Heijmans
Sint-Oedenrode
3:41
13
Nynke van Breugel
Sint-Oedenrode
3:42
14
Alida Dekkers
Boskant
3:48
15
Anne Leers
Sint-Oedenrode
3:52
16
Marit van Boxmeer
Sint-Oedenrode
3:59
J5, JONGENS 5 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jonas van Kampen
Asten
2:51
2
Jur van Kempen
Sint-Oedenrode
2:55
3
Cas van de Wetering
Sint-Oedenrode
3:02
4
Joey van schijndel
Sint-Oedenrode
3:13
5
Lucas Schmidt
Sint-Oedenrode
3:17
6
Rune de Waard
Sint-Oedenrode
3:23
7
Teun van Hout
Sint-Oedenrode
3:27
8
Rick van der Heijden
Sint-Oedenrode
3:31
9
Thijs van Doren
Sint-Oedenrode
3:43
10
Bas Smolders
Sint-Oedenrode
3:46
11
Casper van Boxmeer
Sint_oedenrode
3:50
12
Mees van de Warenburg
Sint-Oedenrode
5:24
M6, MEISJES 6 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jente de Baaij
Sint-Oedenrode
2:32
2
Mayra hagelaars
Sint-Oedenrode
2:33
3
Fenne Verhoeven
Sint-Oedenrode
2:50
4
Sanne Heijmans
Sint-Oedenrode
2:55
5
Guusje Otjens
Sint-Oedenrode
3:00
6
Sam Hagen
Sint-Oedenrode
3:05
7
Anne Verstraten
Sint-Oedenrode
3:06
8
Fleur Duffhues
Schijndel
3:09
9
Lotte Verstraten
Sint-Oedenrode
3:09
10
Suus Vervoort
Sint-Oedenrode
3:16
11
Tess vervoort
Sint-Oedenrode
3:18
12
Fem Vervoort
Sint-Oedenrode
3:26
13
Amyra Bood
Sint-Oedenrode
3:27
J6, JONGENS 6 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucs Ufere
Sint-Oedenrode
2:29
2
Daan Smolders
Sint-Oedenrode
2:31
3
Joep kersten
Sint-Oedenrode
2:38
4
Sebas de bruin
Sint-Oedenrode
2:40
5
Olivier van vugt
Sint-Oedenrode
2:42
6
Tim vd Oever
Sint-Oedenrode
2:44
7
Koen van Genugten
Sint-Oedenrode
2:44
8
Nils Toonen
Sint-Oedenrode
2:50
9
Lars van Kempen
Sint-Oedenrode
3:02
10
Benjamin Butterworth
Sint-Oedenrode
3:10
M7, MEISJES 7 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suze wagemakers
Sint-Oedenrode
2:32
2
Floor te Molder
Sint-Oedenrode
2:38
3
Lynn Evers
Sint-Oedenrode
2:48
4
Nienke Quinten
Sint-Oedenrode
2:50
5
Lin van Zoggel
Sint-Oedenrode
2:53
6
Mila de Waard
Sint-Oedenrode
2:55
7
Tessa Termeer
Sint-Oedenrode
2:55
8
Saar van Lierop
Eindhoven
2:59
9
Mieke Delisse
Sint-Oedenrode
3:00
10
Fiene van der Heijden
Sint-Oedenrode
3:03
11
Cathelijne Pijnappels
Sint-Oedenrode
3:06
12
Mila vervoort
Sint-Oedenrode
3:10
13
Evy van Breugel
Sint-Oedenrode
3:10
14
Lynn Smits
Sint-Oedenrode
3:15
15
Filou van Nielen
Sint-Oedenrode
3:16
16
Karlijn Dankers
Sint-Oedenrode
3:29
17
Maud van den over
Sint-Oedenrode
3:33
18
Jasmijn van Boxmeer
Sint-Oedenrode
3:45
19
Lindi Konings
Sint-Oedenrode
4:18
J7, JONGENS 7 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Xavi van Hamond
Sint-Oedenrode
2:13
2
Liam Zoontjens
Sint-Oedenrode
2:17
3
Bo van Hamond
Sint-Oedenrode
2:27
4
Quiten Dekkers
Boskant
2:28
5
Siebe Lurling
Sint-Oedenrode
2:31
6
Dean van Nuland
Sint-Oedenrode
2:38
7
Bram van Gastel
Sint-Oedenrode
2:52
8
Jop Rijkers
Sint-Oedenrode
2:53
9
Jan Rijkers
Sint-Oedenrode
4:20
M8, MEISJES 8 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michelle Verbij
Sint-Oedenrode
4:24
2
Lindi Verhagen
Sint-Oedenrode
4:28
3
Dani Pesuwarissa
Generaal Michaelis
4:36
4
Cailynn Langenhuijsen
Sint-Oedenrode
4:44
5
Ize Teurlings
Den Bosch
5:03
6
Renske Schiphof
Sint-Oedenrode
5:13
7
Mirte van den Berk
Sint-Oedenrode
5:48
J8, JONGENS 8 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Levi Habraken
Sint-Oedenrode
4:16
2
Jens Braat
Schijndel
4:18
3
Len Schellekens
Sint-Oedenrode
4:20
4
Sven van Dartel
Schijndel
4:20
5
Lars Verhoeven
Sint-Oedenrode
4:32
6
Sjors van Diesel
Sint-Oedenrode
4:39
7
Tijs kersten
Sint-Oedenrode
4:48
8
Kay Loontjens
Sint-Oedenrode
4:48
9
Joep de Visser
Sint-Oedenrode
4:50
10
Lars van Kasteren
Sint-Oedenrode
4:57
11
CÚder Smits
Sint-Oedenrode
4:59
M9, MEISJES 9 EN 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lynn van Nuland
Sint-Oedenrode
4:39
2
Joni Langenhuijzen
Sint-Oedenrode
4:43
3
Yfke Teurlings
Den Bosch
5:00
4
Robin Wemmenhove
Sint-Oedenrode
5:15
5
Lieke van de SAnde
Sint-Oedenrode
5:20
6
Emke Sebregts
Sint-Oedenrode
5:55
7
Kaatje van Wanrooij
Sint-Oedenrode
6:18
M10, MEISJES 9 EN 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lynn Wagenaar
Sint-Oedenrode
4:47
2
Veerle van den Broek
Sint-Oedenrode
4:58
3
Anne Raaijkamkers
Sint-Oedenrode
5:42
4
Tatum van den Hurk
Sint-Oedenrode
6:26
J9, JONGENS 9 EN 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kevin vd Heijden
Sint-Oedenrode
4:09
2
Tiemen Schiphof
Sint-Oedenrode
4:22
3
Mees van de Wetering
Sint-Oedenrode
4:29
4
Julian Pijnappels
Sint-Oedenrode
4:33
5
Jaylen Langenhuijsen
Sint-Oedenrode
4:46
6
Kyano Bood
Sint-Oedenrode
5:31
J10, JONGENS 9 EN 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Dahler
Sint-Oedenrode
3:48
2
Tijn Verschuijten
Sint-Oedenrode
4:33
M11, MEISJES 11 EN 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Quinty van Nuland
Sint-Oedenrode
4:07
M12, MEISJES 11 EN 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brit Willems
Sint-Oedenrode
5:02
J11, JONGENS 11 EN 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rens van Dartel
Schijndel
3:48
2
Jelle Wemmenhove
Sint-Oedenrode
3:49
3
Teun de Visser
Sint-Oedenrode
3:52
4
Joep van der Linden
Sint-Oedenrode
4:12
5
Marijn Braams
Sint-Oedenrode
4:21
6
Klaas de Kuijper
Sint-Oedenrode
4:22
7
Stef de Koning
Sint-Oedenrode
4:23
J12, JONGENS 11 EN 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jens Verschuijten
Sint-Oedenrode
3:44
M1316, MEISJES EN JONG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mieke de Vos
Sint-Oedenrode
8:10
2
Emma van Oijen
Liempde
8:49
J1316, MEISJES EN JONG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen van der Veen
Veghel
6:24
2
Guus van Kessel
Fortuna '67
6:32
3
Stan Sierdsema
Fortuna '67
6:44
4
Ivar van der Sanden
Prins Hendrik
6:55
5
Lars van Dartel
Schijndel
7:06
6
Levi Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
7:23
7
Timo Schoondermark
Schijndel
7:33
8
Micha Kooistra
Tilburg
8:01
www.uitslagen.nl
07-04-2019 20:49