Uitslagenlijst Brijderloop

Alkmaar - Zondag 7 april 2019

J5-6, 400 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brettley Onos
Hoorn Nh
1:41
1:40
2
Levi van Exel
Oudorp Nh
1:44
1:44
3
Brendan Langelaan
Hoofddorp
1:46
1:45
4
Koen Schavemaker
Alkmaar
1:50
1:49
5
Jahf B
Amsterdam
1:50
1:48
6
Douwe Haitsma
Alkmaar
1:58
1:57
7
James Engelaer
Alkmaar
2:24
2:23
M5-6, 400 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marje Friebel
Alkmaar
1:50
1:49
2
Amerens Wust
's-Gravenhage
1:57
1:55
3
Nika Holt
Alkmaar
2:07
2:06
4
Aniek Dorregeest
Alkmaar
2:14
2:12
5
Thirza Croes
Heerhugowaard
2:22
2:21
6
Lisa Schavemaker
Alkmaar
2:23
2:21
7
Indy-Louise Bakker
Alkmaar
2:34
2:33
8
Aimée Langelaan
Hoofddorp
2:39
2:39
9
Valerie van Lienen
Alkmaar
2:41
2:41
J7-9, 800 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stef Maasmann
Winkel
2:52
2:51
2
Jitte Kooij
Alkmaar
3:06
3:06
3
Valentijn Kleine Koerkamp
Alkmaar
3:16
3:16
4
Elroy Onos
Hoorn Nh
3:31
3:31
5
Darío Lezcano
Alkmaar
3:41
3:41
6
Mateo De la Rosa
Alkmaar
3:43
3:43
7
Yannick Jansen
Alkmaar
4:05
4:04
8
Melle Wust
's-Gravenhage
4:16
4:15
M7-9, 800 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke Hidding
Alkmaar
3:03
3:02
2
Cassidy Hilgerink
Heerhugowaard
3:04
3:03
3
Lisa Slijkerman
Tuitjenhorn
3:13
3:12
4
Femm Bruin
Warmenhuizen
3:25
3:25
5
Elise Maasmann
Winkel
3:32
3:32
6
Sylke Hidding
Alkmaar
3:37
3:37
7
Eva Sevenhuijsen
Alkmaar
3:45
3:44
8
Lise Weidenaar
Alkmaar
4:00
3:59
9
Maya Burger
Alkmaar
4:12
4:10
10
Yana Holt
Alkmaar
4:56
4:55
J1012, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Olivier Kleine Koerkamp
Alkmaar
4:33
4:33
2
Sven Mulder
Sint Pancras
4:40
4:39
3
Santi Veenendaal
Alkmaar
4:41
4:40
4
Roel Hidding
Alkmaar
6:07
6:06
M1012, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa Sevenhuijsen
Alkmaar
4:30
4:29
2
Rosalie ten Bruggencate
Broek op Langedijk
4:45
4:44
3
Nena vd Kroft
Alkmaar
4:49
4:49
4
Emma Kraakman
Alkmaar
4:52
4:51
5
Lindsey Beentjes
Heerhugowaard
4:55
4:55
6
Micky Kraakman
Alkmaar
5:07
5:06
7
Delilah Hilgerink
Heerhugowaard
5:19
5:18
8
Jill Bruin
Warmenhuizen
5:20
5:19
9
Jente Weidenaar
Alkmaar
5:37
5:36
10
Rosalie van Oogen
Alkmaar
5:43
5:41
11
Suzanna van Oogen
Alkmaar
5:43
5:42
J5-16, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Kuiper
Alkmaar
20:36
20:33
2
Joran Stobbe
Almere
20:48
20:46
3
Biek Komen
Alkmaar
21:05
21:02
4
Olivier Kleine Koerkamp
Alkmaar
21:29
21:26
5
Jaap Friebel
Alkmaar
23:15
23:11
6
Koen Posthuma de Boer
Alkmaar
23:23
23:19
M1739, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ferdy van der Heide
Alkmaar
17:29
17:28
2
Yordi Verkroost
Alkmaar
18:29
18:27
3
Stephen Otten
Alkmaar
18:43
18:41
4
Belian Kramers
Bergen
19:27
19:24
5
Leen Blok
Alkmaar
22:52
22:50
6
Nic Kooijman
Heerhugowaard
23:33
23:08
7
Anne de Vries
Eelde
24:05
24:05
8
Stefan Croes
Heerhugowaard
24:37
24:30
9
Sjoerd Frenay
Eelde
24:38
24:28
10
Tommy van de Scheur
Avenhorn
24:38
24:32
11
Senna Brouwer
Alkmaar
25:00
24:38
12
Jeisom Overman
Alkmaar
25:04
24:42
13
Jorik Leurs
Warmenhuizen
25:09
24:42
14
Freerk de Jong
Eelde
25:32
25:09
15
Bas van der Burgh
Alkmaar
25:36
25:22
16
Sjors Hassing
Alkmaar
25:57
25:43
17
Martijn Brakenhoff
's-Gravenhage
25:59
25:48
18
Mark Baljé
Alkmaar
26:19
25:59
19
Evert auke Hiemstra
Eelde
27:13
26:52
20
Jelmer jan Tersteeg
Eelde
27:13
26:52
21
Bruce van Niel
Alkmaar
27:17
27:13
22
Bas den Hollander
Alkmaar
27:39
27:34
23
Jordy Dorregeest
Alkmaar
28:02
27:44
24
Michael Bais
Alkmaar
28:10
28:05
25
Joran Zweiphennig
Alkmaar
28:19
28:02
26
David Benjamin
Alkmaar
29:50
29:46
27
Jochem Gerretsen
Alkmaar
37:28
37:05
28
Harry Eggenhuizen
Stompetoren
38:55
38:29
29
Robin de Groot
Eelde
40:22
39:57
30
Lars Dokter
Eelde
40:57
40:31
31
Vered Fijan
Alkmaar
47:00
46:48
32
Tamas Blom
Eelde
47:11
46:45
33
Asthon Leverlock
Eelde
52:04
51:49
34
Robbie Lemmers
Eelde
52:04
51:51
35
Frank van Tongeren
Eelde
52:28
51:52
36
Ton Gerrits
Eelde
52:28
51:52
37
Johan Blaauw
Eelde
52:54
52:17
M4049, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Walter Klanker
St.Pancras
17:49
17:47
2
Bas van Galen
Alkmaar
18:54
18:52
3
Marcel Maasmann
Winkel
19:29
19:26
4
Koen Friebel
Alkmaar
20:08
20:06
5
Harm Weidenaar
Alkmaar
20:47
20:43
6
Bert Fink
Alkmaar
22:11
22:06
7
Frank Scharf
Braunschweig Germany
23:16
23:08
8
Stefan Amelo
Alkmaar
24:08
24:05
9
Antwan Kleine Koerkamp
Alkmaar
24:20
24:16
10
Kenny Brenel
Alkmaar
25:03
24:36
11
Rudi Schavemaker
Alkmaar
26:28
26:23
12
Danny Spaans
Alkmaar
28:08
28:02
13
Bas Ebbelaar
Alkmaar
29:59
29:52
14
Sergei van Exel
Oudorp Nh
32:47
32:41
15
Remco Sterk
Castricum
33:22
33:03
16
Maarten Bakker
Uitgeest
33:51
33:32
17
Bert Dunckert
Alkmaar
44:00
43:31
18
Jules van der Lans
Alkmaar
47:00
46:49
19
Rene Heyting
Eelde
51:14
50:37
20
Remco Merizon
Eelde
55:13
54:59
21
Frans Bergervoet
Eelde
55:14
55:00
M5099, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ron Stobbe
Almere
20:11
20:11
2
Frank Leppla
Braunschweig Germany
20:21
20:18
3
Dirk Achtzehn
Braunschweig Duitsland
21:49
21:44
4
Gert van Dorth
Bergen
24:10
24:02
5
Clemens Adelmann
Braunschweig Germany
25:03
24:56
6
Dave Gena
Heerhugowaard
25:47
25:39
7
Peter Jacobs
Den Helder
25:55
25:46
8
Peter Zweiphennig
Alkmaar
26:02
25:46
9
Tjitze van Minnen
Alkmaar
26:33
26:20
10
Kees Kuiper
Alkmaar
28:21
28:12
11
Harrie Spil
Heerhugowaard
29:24
29:06
12
Andre Hoorn
Heerhugowaard
29:24
29:05
13
John Verresen
Heerhugowaard
29:24
29:06
14
Bo Bogaard
Heiloo
30:38
30:24
15
Rien Dorregeest
Alkmaar
31:05
30:51
16
Johan Potter
Oudorp
32:01
31:57
17
René de Wit
Alkmaar
34:34
34:21
18
Rob Eedelbloedt
Heerhugowaard
37:24
37:04
19
Jan Mul
Heemskerk
38:36
38:05
20
Pief Weisz
Haarlem
38:38
38:06
21
Lesley Norton
Uitgeest
45:27
45:02
22
Jan willem Brouwer
Eelde
51:14
50:38
23
Adrie vd Linden
Eelde
51:15
50:39
24
Harm jan Schadeberg
Eelde
52:54
52:16
25
Marcel Wust
's-Gravenhage
1:04:40
1:04:20
M5-16, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sarah van Exel
Oudorp Nh
23:33
23:29
2
Helena van Oogen
Alkmaar
30:56
30:42
3
Sanne Dunckert
Bovenkarspel
44:02
43:34
V1734, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daniëlle van Dorth
Amsterdam
19:00
18:59
2
Ayla Stobbe
Almere
21:23
21:22
3
Nathalie Bartels
Zwanenburg
22:40
22:38
4
Ella Doesburg
Alkmaar
26:07
25:57
5
Chanel Stoop
Heerhugowaard
26:59
26:52
6
Lonneke Brakenhoff
Alkmaar
27:45
27:33
7
Sarah Provence
Amsterdam
27:54
27:38
8
Jessie Provence
Alkmaar
27:59
27:43
9
Elise Zweiphennig
Alkmaar
28:24
28:06
10
Sophie van Mer
Zaandam
29:27
29:18
11
Sophie van Mer
Zaandam
30:58
30:51
12
Patricia Steenman
Castricum
31:23
31:04
13
Mariska Doeleman
Alkmaar
34:53
34:36
14
Youssra BenAddou
Alkmaar
37:29
37:06
15
Sabina Raven
Hoofddorp
38:35
38:04
16
Yvanka Koster
Eelde
40:26
40:00
17
Desi Krom
Uitgeest
45:26
45:02
V3544, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nanda Blom
Delft
23:59
23:54
2
Martje Posthuma De Boer
Alkmaar
25:56
25:51
3
Marije Hartog
Alkmaar
26:44
26:38
4
Tanneke Pouwer
Winkel
26:50
26:45
5
Neeltje Friebel
Alkmaar
26:57
26:53
6
Freija Kleine Koerkamp
Alkmaar
27:07
27:01
7
Elske Wust
's-Gravenhage
28:18
28:13
8
Murielle Castein
Alkmaar
30:47
30:40
9
Linda Dorregeest
Alkmaar
32:00
31:44
10
Fenna Deutekom
Alkmaar
32:09
31:46
11
Esther Cardon
Oudorp Nh
32:50
32:44
12
Tamar Bloemendaal
Hoogwoud
35:36
35:08
13
Gemma Drent
Eelde
40:26
39:58
14
Sabrina de Wit
Haarlem
45:42
45:09
V4599, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marja Mulder
Den Helder
26:13
26:07
2
Yvonne Stobbe-Dorregeest
Almere
28:30
28:23
3
Annet Onderwater
Oudorp Nh
28:56
28:44
4
Miranda Ligthart
Alkmaar
29:38
29:23
5
Manon Weijers
Bergen Nh
30:17
30:04
6
Marjon Aker
Alkmaar
30:26
30:13
7
Margreet Bijman
Alkmaar
31:00
30:45
8
Yvonne van Dorth
Bergen
31:31
31:15
9
Richtje Taal
Alkmaar
31:35
31:26
10
Marleen Peperkamp
Alkmaar
33:00
32:46
11
Jackelien Stam
Alkmaar
33:05
32:45
12
Linda Abspoel
Heerhugowaard
33:26
33:10
13
Sabine Eppers
Alkmaar
34:47
34:37
14
Ellen Piek
Alkmaar
35:42
35:28
15
Fiona vd Zee
Eelde
39:29
39:00
16
Hennie Lenselink
Uitgeest
39:58
39:40
17
Roeline Barkhuis
Alkmaar
40:24
40:12
18
Mascha Kroone
Castricum
41:04
40:39
19
Yvonne Engelaer
Alkmaar
41:38
41:22
20
Mireille Klein-Woolthuis
Alkmaar
53:37
53:09
M1739, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Oscar Wokke
Heiloo
37:30
37:29
2
Harm Jonker
Den Helder
38:47
38:45
3
Matthijs Horlings
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:21
39:19
4
Boudewijn Geluk
Alkmaar
41:46
41:44
5
Tristan de Jong
Alkmaar
43:02
42:57
6
Huub Keizer
Spierdijk
47:56
47:48
7
Martijn Stoop
Castricum
50:25
50:17
8
Ronald Voerman
Eelde
50:59
50:50
9
Douwe van Leeuwen
Eelde
51:42
51:35
10
Melvin Akkerman
Eelde
52:34
51:59
11
Chris de Vries
Eelde
52:34
51:57
12
Jos van Steenis
Limmen
54:05
53:43
13
Rob Werkman
Eelde
54:51
54:33
14
Tjerk Weijens
Alkmaar
54:54
54:32
15
Trinus Wester
Eelde
55:02
54:37
16
Lars Bronkhorst
Hoorn Nh
57:01
56:40
17
Jan maarten Obma
Eelde
57:20
57:06
18
Kevin Veenstra
Eelde
57:21
56:57
19
Lieuwe te Kolste
Alkmaar
59:33
59:12
20
Mitchel Snel
Heemskerk
1:00:00
59:42
21
Julian Dekker
Eelde
1:00:52
1:00:40
22
Bas Brendel
Amsterdam
1:02:22
1:02:10
23
Melvin van Iperen
Nieuw Vennep
1:02:53
1:02:22
24
Benjamin Otten
Eelde
1:03:27
1:03:04
25
Daniel Voos
Eelde
1:04:01
1:03:39
26
Rene Middelveld
Eelde
1:12:56
1:12:45
M4049, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cyril van Schijndel
45:05
45:00
2
Martijn Komen
Alkmaar
46:15
46:11
3
Bert Louissen
Alkmaar
48:10
48:00
4
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
48:46
48:44
5
Jorg Becker
Warmenhuizen
50:50
50:44
6
Mart Veld
Purmerend
51:01
50:57
7
Theo Toering
Eelde
52:34
51:59
8
Arjen van Rijn
Alkmaar
54:55
54:48
9
Koen Stap
Limmen
55:24
55:18
10
Rob Weijens
Alkmaar
56:00
55:38
11
Peter Verhoeven
Bergen Nh
58:29
58:00
12
Guus de Loos
Castricum
1:01:05
1:00:50
13
Ruben Hammett
Alkmaar
1:03:37
1:03:26
14
Paolo Fusca
Castricum
1:06:59
1:06:44
15
Gert Doeve
Eelde
1:10:00
1:09:49
16
Richard Gooijers
Heerhugowaard
1:13:37
1:13:21
M5059, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christian Sich
Braunschweig Duitsland
40:49
40:47
2
John Gombault
Alkmaar
40:57
40:57
3
Rombout Aarden
Amsterdam
42:15
42:12
4
Jan Staadegaard
Bergen
43:02
42:59
5
Wil Does
Alkmaar
43:13
43:10
6
Michel Princen
Bergen
44:02
43:55
7
Rob Berger
Warmenhuizen
46:06
46:00
8
Pieter Thoes
Alkmaar
47:18
47:08
9
Marcel Steenvoorden
Den Helder
47:57
47:55
10
Kees van der Pijl
Alkmaar
48:40
48:29
11
Wim Revers
Castricum
49:35
49:32
12
Ko Schilder
Bergen
49:54
49:50
13
Erik van der Schee
Schoorl
50:48
50:38
14
Groen Peter
Alkmaar
51:53
51:50
15
Tony Kerstjens-Núñez
Alkmaar
55:12
55:02
16
Erik Dieleman
Uitgeest
55:23
55:20
17
Ron Alderkamp
Alkmaar
55:40
55:21
18
Jeremy Keighley
Alkmaar
56:05
55:56
19
Bert Jonkers
Haarlem
1:01:11
1:01:03
20
Martin Bronkhorst
Hoorn Nh
1:01:55
1:01:35
21
Ron Brendel
Eemnes
1:02:22
1:02:10
M6099, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Wessel
Heiloo
46:50
46:45
2
Carol Peperkamp
Alkmaar
50:24
50:13
3
Klaas Tillema
Warmenhuizen
52:28
52:21
4
Kees Beurze
Alkmaar
55:36
55:21
5
Hugo Janssen
Alkmaar
55:57
55:48
6
Albert Hazenberg
Eelde
56:11
56:00
7
Ton Hof
Tuitjenhorn
58:15
58:06
8
Rob van der Veer
Sint Pancras
1:00:17
1:00:06
9
Niek Galama
Oudorp Nh
1:02:16
1:01:56
10
Jan Stam
Heerhugowaard
1:03:32
1:03:15
11
Peter Bod
Heiloo
1:04:40
1:04:20
12
Paul van Duin
Bergen
1:05:01
1:04:32
V1734, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Malika Koppes
Heerhugowaard
47:57
47:54
2
Everdien Horlings
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:16
56:11
3
Laura Gierman
Eelde
1:00:41
1:00:33
V3544, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maureen Slijkerman Hof
Tuitjenhorn
48:06
48:02
2
Jeanette Holt
Alkmaar
55:27
55:16
3
Liselore Kolks
Sint Pancras
1:03:59
1:03:34
4
Martine du Long
Uitgeest
1:07:40
1:07:18
5
Eliane van Vliet
Uitgeest
1:07:41
1:07:18
V4599, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cora van der Wal
Eelde
48:14
48:06
2
Marga Engel
Oudorp Nh
48:17
48:13
3
Marja Bak
Heerhugowaard
49:59
49:56
4
Fief Macrander
Hoorn
51:13
51:05
5
Jantina Bruin
Bergen Nh
1:02:29
1:02:22
6
Carolien Kager
Bergen Nh
1:03:36
1:03:30
7
Annalize van Brederode
Alkmaar
1:07:05
1:06:52
www.uitslagen.nl
08-04-2019 23:00