Uitslagenlijst 8e Westfriese RunBikeRun

Hoorn Nh - Zondag 7 april 2019

D20, RUNBIKERUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Veerman
VOLENDAM
1:17:44
2
Cora Kiekens-Klaver
Zwefilo
1:19:02
3
Kirsten Lofers Adema
HOORN
1:21:59
4
Gerrieke Grootemarsink
UTRECHT
1:21:59
5
Sonja Kouwels
HAARLEM
1:23:39
6
Bernadette Lohmann
tv Purmerend
1:24:36
7
Brenda Zwarthoed
zsc Oceanus
1:24:57
8
Suzanne Kuin
Hollandia
1:25:56
9
Lindsay van der Meer
CASTRICUM
1:28:23
10
Chantal Geerestein
Hollandia
1:29:05
11
Yvonne Poel
LIMMEN
1:30:55
12
Celine Piolot
AMSTERDAM
1:33:45
13
Dorien Kuin
Hollandia
1:36:42
14
Marloes van den Haak
MIDLUM
1:36:47
15
Brenda Roet
Onderdijk
1:37:04
16
Suzanne Dekker
ZAANDAM
1:37:11
17
Anmarie Snyman
AMSTERDAM
1:37:44
18
Kathelijne Okx
SCHARWOUDE
1:38:31
19
Leticia Alejandra Gonzalez Edreira
AMSTERDAM
1:40:36
20
Marjolein Leegwater
ZUIDERMEER
1:44:40
21
Annika Mittendorff
SCHELLINKHOUT
1:46:11
22
Eline Visser
NIBBIXWOUD
1:46:27
23
Sonja Otsen
WIJDEWORMER
1:46:39
D40, RUNBIKERUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corine Visser
LEEUWARDEN
1:29:03
2
Sophie Hoogenes
LANDSMEER
1:37:03
3
Saskia Boon
PAPENDRECHT
1:37:37
4
Astrid van 't Veer
DTC
1:39:12
5
Anna van Doorn
AMSTERDAM
1:41:10
6
Diana Rijs
HOORN
1:47:08
7
Margreeth van Dorssen
ARNHEM
1:48:32
D50, RUNBIKERUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Audrey Breur
JULIANADORP
1:22:00
2
Willy Risselada
Zwefilo
1:23:25
3
Brigitta Commandeur
DTC
1:29:08
4
Lida Deen
Zwefilo
1:29:26
5
Fe Albuquerque
LUXEMBURG
1:34:40
6
Marian Baas
WOGNUM
1:34:54
7
Margareth Smal
OUDENDIJK
1:38:21
8
Regina Homan
Purmerend
1:39:17
9
Petra Bouwman
HAARLEM
1:42:42
10
Greet Dekker
AZVD
1:45:36
H20, RUNBIKERUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bouke Onstenk
Hollandia
1:07:23
2
Jeroen Lute
DTC
1:08:15
3
Joris de Boer
DTC
1:10:56
4
Joost Korse
Trivana
1:11:17
5
Gijs Molenaar
Zwefilo
1:11:21
6
Ivar Ottenbros
DTC
1:12:51
7
Maurice IJlstra
HIPPOLYTUSHOEF
1:13:43
8
Erwin Vergunst
ZEIST
1:14:25
9
Bart Sijm
ZWAAG
1:15:08
10
Joost Pijl
AMSTERDAM
1:15:45
11
Michael Rippens
1:16:03
12
Niels Vaars
BREEZAND
1:16:21
13
Jordy van der Rijst
Triathlon- en Zwemclub Ou
1:16:39
14
Jan Klaver
Hollandia
1:17:02
15
Arjan Slaakweg
De Dolfijn
1:17:18
16
Mark de Leeuw
RUINERWOLD
1:18:11
17
Erik Roelfsema
GROOTEBROEK
1:18:48
18
Jiri Oen
AMSTERDAM
1:19:04
19
Marco Brandsma
MIDLUM
1:19:21
20
Luuk Schoenmakers
DTC
1:19:29
21
Tim Telleman
BREEZAND
1:19:57
22
Simon Koolstra
AMSTERDAM
1:20:42
23
Alexander Hoffman
Weesp
1:20:59
24
Tim O Callaghan
AMSTERDAM
1:21:51
25
Mattis Wiersma
VELSERBROEK
1:22:24
26
Nico Buddelmeijer
Hollandia
1:22:36
27
Jasper Eschweiler
DTC
1:24:09
28
Remo Dekker
HAARLEM
1:24:17
29
Martijn van der Veldr
HOORN
1:25:27
30
Piotr Melon
PURMEREND
1:25:53
31
Jorrit Zuiker
Hollandia
1:27:22
32
Paul Kaak
OUDESCHILD
1:27:28
33
Marcin Szymanowicz
BOVENKARSPEL
1:28:56
34
Csaba Jolantai
HOOFDDORP
1:29:04
35
André van Veen
HOORN
1:29:37
36
Falco de Leeuw
DRONTEN
1:34:19
37
Alfred Bakker
Enkhuizen
1:35:49
38
Eelco Lindhout
DRONTEN
1:36:46
39
Thomas Aalderink
HILVERSUM
1:39:30
40
Renier Du Plessis
AMSTERDAM
1:48:56
41
Evan Persijn
PURMEREND
1:52:48
H40, RUNBIKERUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Kramer
HOOGKARSPEL
1:09:03
2
Dennis Koomen
AMSTERDAM
1:11:27
3
Michael Krijnen
DTC
1:12:09
4
Rogier Lieshout
AMSTERDAM
1:14:42
5
Marco Rol
PURMEREND
1:15:04
6
P j De Graaf
DEN HELDER
1:15:31
7
Richard de Boer
DEM
1:16:56
8
Alan Simmonds
Zwefilo
1:17:10
9
Paolo La Guardia
tv Purmerend
1:17:15
10
Casper Koopmans
Hollandia
1:17:54
11
Louis Goudsblom
ANDIJK
1:18:31
12
Bas Westra
SNEEK
1:18:35
13
Dennis van der Veen
BREEZAND
1:18:40
14
Leon Aleman
DRIMMELEN
1:18:46
15
Ronald Weterings
PAPENDRECHT
1:18:53
16
Sjaak Schuitemaker
Andijk
1:19:24
17
Marco Bijl
Hollandia
1:20:30
18
Pieter Riley
ALMERE
1:21:00
19
Raymond Karstens
BLOKKER
1:21:06
20
Paul van der Werff
Hollandia
1:21:19
21
Arian van der Lee
HOORN
1:21:23
22
Robin Mol
ZOETERMEER
1:21:37
23
Tom van der Eng
HEERHUGOWAARD
1:21:50
24
Dave Erents
ZWAAG
1:21:54
25
Jasper de Jong
HOORN
1:22:00
26
Jeroen Oostdam
NIEUW VENNEP
1:24:00
27
Rienk van Beek
HOORN
1:24:06
28
Jan Snoek
VOLENDAM
1:24:30
29
Ronald Gitzels
Hollandia
1:24:41
30
John Veerman
VOLENDAM
1:25:19
31
Niels Schepers
BREEZAND
1:25:44
32
Maarten Dijk
ZWAAG
1:26:52
33
Alex Gitzels
Hollandia
1:28:28
34
Walter Langedijk
Hollandia
1:29:21
35
Chris Snel
HOORN NH
1:30:17
36
Tom Icke
HOOFDDORP
1:30:41
37
Dennis Gijsbers
DE GOORN
1:30:43
38
Wilko de Boer
OBDAM
1:33:00
39
Charles de Grefte
tv Purmerend
1:33:16
40
Jeffrey Bierman
HOORN NH
1:35:08
41
Sun Walenkamp
HOORN
1:36:29
42
Gerard Kuilman
HOORN NH
1:41:40
H50, RUNBIKERUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Schilder
HOOGKARSPEL
1:09:47
2
Hans Bader
DTC
1:10:14
3
Rober Stroet
WERVERSHOOF
1:12:25
4
Martin Breedijk
AMSTERDAM
1:13:27
5
Edwin Aardenburg
HEEMSKERK
1:13:36
6
Ruud Kuipers
DTC
1:13:49
7
Arnaud Kruizinga
TVA
1:16:33
8
Bart Zwagemaker
DEM
1:17:54
9
Dolf Albertz
TV de Bollenstreek
1:17:57
10
Gerard Wever
Hollandia
1:18:29
11
Rene Goeman
DEM
1:18:46
12
Dirk Goldebeld
AZVD
1:19:03
13
Raimond Schikhof
OOSTZAAN
1:19:07
14
Egbert van Wezenbeek
HOORN
1:20:14
15
Remco Geltink
Hollandia
1:20:15
16
Ruud Kluit
BEETS NH
1:20:55
17
Aaldrik Koops
Zaandam
1:21:13
18
Louis Helsloot
IZGS
1:21:33
19
Richard de Haan
ESSEN
1:22:42
20
Jeroen van Vlaanderen
HEERHUGOWAARD
1:22:59
21
Jan Smit
Hollandia
1:23:20
22
Roy Blom
LUXEMBURG
1:24:28
23
Remko Brilman
LANDSMEEER
1:24:43
24
Klaas Dekker
AZVD
1:25:08
25
Ruud Breed
WOGNUM
1:27:24
26
Henk van der Meiden
tv Purmerend
1:28:50
27
Edwin Oosterhoorn
AZVD
1:29:06
28
Peter de Vos
De Dolfijn
1:29:07
29
Helmus de Kruijff
tv Purmerend
1:29:16
30
Marcel Beentjes
Hollandia
1:29:23
31
Renny Loomans
BLOKKER
1:30:03
32
Jeroen vd Meulen
OEGSTGEEST
1:30:18
33
Eric de Vos
ABBEKERK
1:31:38
34
John Stevens
tv Purmerend
1:31:44
35
Robbert van Meulem
OOSTWOUD
1:32:58
36
Theo Nieuweboer
EDAM
1:33:00
37
Jeroen Heijnen
AZVD
1:34:51
38
Harry Kraak
JULIANADORP
1:36:12
39
Andre Kaaij
WOGNUM
1:36:39
40
Ronald Oosterhoorn
AZVD
1:36:53
41
Edwin Bruynesteyn
ZWAAG
1:42:04
42
Pieter Baardse
HOORN
1:42:23
43
Ronald Schouwink
HOORN
1:43:35
44
Jos Klein
HOORN
1:44:06
DUO, RUNBIKERUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Glashard
AMSTERDAM
1:08:34
2
Bakker & Bakker
DEN OEVER
1:14:08
3
Smit & Rinkel Bouw BV Caroline Ma
WERVERSHOOF
1:14:08
4
Mier & Eekhoorn
Hellas
1:19:06
5
Team Wickes
AMSTERDAM
1:21:03
6
De Zwaluwen25
MONNICKENDAM
1:23:17
7
DikkeFrans
BLOKKER
1:27:03
8
Dijklander OK-Toppers
ANDIJK
1:29:30
9
Vonk
WERVERSHOOF
1:31:20
10
Piet en Cissie
HOORN NH
1:31:52
11
Minet en Erik
AZVD
1:31:59
12
Leembergies
MONNICKENDAM
1:33:32
13
Wednesdaymorning
HOORN
1:34:21
14
De Oudjes
MONNICKENDAM
1:38:17
15
Koeksisters
WILNIS
1:48:56
www.uitslagen.nl
08-04-2019 16:42