Uitslagenlijst 90e Jagersplasloop

Zaandam - Zondag 7 april 2019

V1,8K, 1,8KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Malou de Gauw
Zaanland
8:07
2
Anouk Verhaal
Zaanland
8:08
3
Lotte Vermeulen
Zaanland
9:03
M1,8K, 1,8KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelmer de Gauw
Zaanland
6:52
2
Cavin Afonso
Zaanland
8:25
3
Floris Bool
Zaanland
9:03
V4,5K, 4,5KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luna Huiberts
Zaanland
21:20
2
Startnummer 120
23:50
3
Wilma Jonker
Zaanland
25:17
4
Corry Fris-Meijer
Zaanland
25:17
5
Joke Bijvoet
Zaanland
25:40
6
Ellis Geusebroek
Zaanland
27:41
7
Dieuwke de Haan
Zaandam
33:27
8
Joke de Vries
Purmerend
33:31
9
Marjolein de Heer
Zaandam
35:17
10
Ineke van de Hoek
Friesland
44:50
M4,5K, 4,5KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simon Richards
Zaanland
16:42
2
Martijn Lakerveld
Purmerend
17:00
3
Ronald Verhaal
Zaandam
19:34
4
Ed Meijn
Wijdewormer
19:57
5
Oscar de Gauw
Zaanland
20:25
6
Julio Mengod de man
Zaanland
21:05
7
Ron Cadenau
Zaanland
21:10
8
Youri Konings
Zaanland
21:42
9
Rob van Heerden
avVN
21:59
10
Maik Nieuwenhuis
Zaanland
22:13
11
Startnummer 119
22:37
12
Jan Fris
Zaanland
24:34
13
Marco Kraaij
Zaanland
25:39
14
Erik Stelling
Zaandam
28:55
15
Martin de Goede
Hoofddorp
32:21
16
René van der Pal
Zaanland
40:25
17
Startnummer 95
48:01
V10KM, 10KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Hyslop
Zaanland
52:13
2
Esmé van der Meijde
Zaanland
56:47
3
Anny Zijm
Den Hoorn Texel
59:27
4
Marianne Arnold
Jisp
1:03:40
M10KM, 10KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Casper de Vries
Zaanland
40:57
2
Ronald Gordijn
Purmerend
43:40
3
Hans van Urk
Zaanland
44:15
4
Mark Scheijde
Zaanland
44:50
5
Steven de Goede
Zaanland
47:20
6
René Bouwmeester
Zaanland
47:57
7
Michiel Richards
Zaanland
48:27
8
Eric Fris
Zaanland
48:59
9
Pieter Dijkman
Markenbinnen
49:20
10
Patrick van Amstel
Zaanland
50:00
11
Sandro van Sichem
Koog aan de Zaan
53:56
12
Michel Smit
Zaanland
55:08
13
Frank van Vliet
Le Champion
55:35
14
Harm Kaptein
De Rijp
56:35
15
Ruud de Goede
Zaanland
56:36
16
Jos Deen
Heco GVB
59:02
17
Pieter Heijn
Jisp
1:03:59
18
Jan Stolp
Le Champion
1:04:39
19
Jos Mascini
Heco GVB
1:06:38
20
Peter Klumper
Zaanland
1:08:35
21
Martin Wezel
Zaanland
1:09:32
22
Walter Hollenkamp
Purmerend
1:16:31
23
Rob Groot
Le Champion
1:23:48
www.uitslagen.nl
09-04-2019 17:55