Uitslagenlijst RUNNERSWORLD Wintercup

Lelystad - Zondag 7 april 2019

4-8, 800M - KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Siem Sweep
Spirit Lelystad
3:26
2
Maud De Jong
Isala '96
3:29
3
Tom Hofman
Lelystad
3:33
4
Liam Fleming
Lelystad
3:57
5
Matthijs van Liempt
Lelystad
4:06
6
Eri Beele
Lelystad
4:49
7
Jasmijn Matthiessen
Lelystad
4:52
8
Lotte Geelen
Lelystad
5:04
9-11, 800M - KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vera Geelen
Lelystad
5:11
-17, 2 KM - JEUGD LO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris Turksema
Lelystad
8:09
2
Alec Fleming
Lelystad
11:06
3
Wenne de Kromme
Lelystyad
11:19
4
Linde de Kromme
Lelystad
12:17
-17, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sven de Haas
Grootebroek
21:43
2
Rens Kelder
Triathlon
22:20
3
Eric Glas
Lelystad
22:53
4
Jochem ter Luim
23112005
26:36
5
Rick Winkelman
Lelystad
26:40
6
Yarno de Jong
Spirit Lelystad
26:42
7
Leon Winkelman
Lelystad
29:23
8
Danique Huis in 't Veld
Meppel
33:56
M17+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Steven Huis in t Veld
Lelystad
20:24
2
Roger Davin
Lelystad
22:36
M36+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maarten Mast
Dronten
17:46
2
Richard Godijn
Lelystad
21:11
3
Dimitry Fleming
Lelystad
21:37
4
Marco Koeleman
Lelystad
22:22
5
Jeroen van der Ham
Lelystad
22:34
6
Wim van der Leij
Flevo Delta
22:37
7
Sander van Tuijl
Almere
24:15
8
Agnus Gerringa
Lelystad
24:20
9
Richard Hfman
Lelystad
26:15
10
Artur Ostanski
Lelystad
29:02
11
Ronald de Boer
Lelystad
30:57
12
Matty Hessels
Lelystad
31:01
13
Nick Sterrenburg
Lelystad
38:42
M51+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gertjan tichelaar
avVN
18:27
2
Eeuwe Schot
Drachten
22:58
3
Gerrit Mulder
Harderwijk
23:42
4
Ron Grift
Lelystad
24:14
5
Willem Verdouw
Dronten
24:25
6
Joost Proost
Almere
28:15
7
Jan Bogaart
Lelystad
30:16
8
Willem Strub
Lelystad
30:43
V17+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos van den IJssel
Lelystad
22:32
2
Brenda Manenschijn
Lelystad
24:11
3
Sisley Huis in t Veld
Lelystad
27:48
4
Anke Anemaet
Eindhoven
31:05
5
Laura Gijzen
Spirit Lelystad
31:41
V36+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Katja Duurland
Almere
24:16
2
Eline Stam
Lelystad
27:26
3
Ellen Heeren
Dronten
28:24
4
Suzanne Torenvliet
Amersfoort
28:37
5
Anja Schagen
Lelystad
29:19
6
Isabelle de Jong
Spirit Lelystad
30:18
7
Marieke Post
Lelystad
30:31
8
Sascha Vogelsang
Zeewolde
32:29
9
Martine Arkema
Dronten
32:51
10
Fiona Torenvliet
Almere
32:54
11
Ciska van Homoet
Almere
36:12
V51+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Holtrop
Lelystad
24:48
2
Ina Sweep
Lelystad
29:28
3
Marianne Eelman
Lelystad
30:27
4
Sandra Holtrop
Lelystad
31:03
5
Marion Beertsen
SAV
36:54
6
Gerda Proost van Breukelen
Almere
37:22
7
Kelly Schokkenbroek
Lelystad
37:23
V65+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
IJtje Jonker
Lelystad
27:54
2
Ineke Roozenburg
Lelystad
29:49
3
Marijke Rosmalen
Lelystad
32:03
4
Karin Vesterink-Geubbels
Lelystad
32:26
M65+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mart de Bruin
Lelystad
27:11
2
Jan Briaire
Lelystad
27:16
3
Ruud Briaire
Lelystad
28:27
4
Peter Geurtsen
Lelystad
30:45
5
Henk de Ruiter
Lelystad
34:08
6
Jurrin Kemmink
Lelystad
36:02
M17+, 10.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sebastiaan Duijff
Dronten
51:22
2
Jan Dirk Westmaas
Dronten
52:58
3
Bas de Reus
Lelystad
57:30
M36+, 10.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rogier Beele
Lelystad
41:27
2
Ronald Hof
Lelystad
43:35
3
Donovan Lingers
Almere
44:22
4
Ramon Hofman
Lelystad
44:48
5
Erik van Weezep
Lelystad
46:44
6
Fred Havinga
Almere
46:48
7
Marco Winkelman
Lelystad
48:03
8
Richard Jongejan
Lelystad
48:22
9
Joost Sweep
Lelystad
48:37
10
Jeroen Huis in 't Veld
Meppel
49:10
11
Aram van der Velden
Lelystad
50:41
12
Harmjan Holwerda
Lelystad
51:29
13
Niels Steenbergen
Almere
52:21
14
Bas Duynstee
Lelystad
54:39
15
Remi van Liempt
Lelystad
54:51
16
Wouter Holwerda
Lelystad
56:19
17
Patrick Landman
's Graveland
58:09
18
Marco Fafieanie
Lelystad
1:08:42
19
Christos Fourtounidis
Lelystad
1:09:50
20
Dennis de Vente
Lelystad
1:11:15
21
Sander Wolschrijn
Lelystad
1:19:31
M51, 10.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Wolf
Lelystad
42:53
2
Erik Bezema
Lelystad
49:12
3
Peter Wijnands
Lelystad
52:02
4
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
52:53
5
Johan Kranenburg
Dronten
53:02
6
Antoni van Elburg
Dronten
53:20
7
Marcel Warmerdam
Lelystad
53:36
8
Eric van der Meer
Lelystad
55:34
9
Alphons Klabbers
Lelystad
56:27
10
Henk Gijzen
Spirit Lelystad
58:35
11
Rob Markus
Spirit Lelystad
1:02:12
12
Johan van Grondelle
Almere
1:02:54
13
Albert Beugelink
Almere
1:02:55
14
Rene Troff
Dronten
1:06:19
V36+, 10.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marleen Vos
Running2000
47:44
2
Petie Schellingerhout
Lelystad
1:19:30
V51+, 10.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janine van der Meer
Lelystad
55:34
2
Heleen Klein
Dronten
1:02:11
3
Gea Groot
Lelystad
1:08:21
4
Jeanet den Hartog
Lelystad
1:16:37
M65+, 10.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton Kok
Lelystad
52:17
2
Maarten Schoone
Swifterbant
54:09
3
Roelof Pepping
avVN
56:24
4
Hans Versteeg
Lelystad
56:28
5
Rob Glebbeek
Lelystad
58:05
6
Jan Meijerink
Lelystad
1:00:22
7
Cees Roozenburg
Lelystad
1:03:01
8
Hotze Attema
Lelystad
1:03:32
9
Kees van Wijk
Spirit Lelystad
1:05:22
V65+, 10.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tjitske Kooistra
avVN
54:50
2
Joke Vink-Keinhorst
Lelystad
1:08:21
M36+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alwin Richter
Lelystad
1:04:11
2
Edmar Hagen
Almere
1:10:16
3
Marc Engelsma
Lelystad
1:14:00
4
Floris Kruijsifix
Lelystad
1:16:08
5
Mark Freriks
Lelystad
1:22:54
M51+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos van Rijn
Lelystad
1:11:31
2
Dennis Geerlings
Lelystad
1:16:07
3
Frank Proost
Lelystad
1:26:33
4
Johan Mulder
Lelystad
1:30:20
V17+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gaby Remmelts
Lelystad
1:23:14
V36+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alet Nijhof
Lelystad
1:16:59
2
Jolande Hendrikse
Lelystad
1:17:26
3
Petra van der Gulik
Lelystad
1:33:50
V51+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Loes Castelijn
Huizen
1:13:55
W5-6, WANDELEN 5.6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Judith Huis in 't Veld
Meppel
53:50
2
Willy van Dijkhuizen
Spirit Lelystad
1:03:02
3
Bets de Ruiter
Lelystad
1:03:03
www.uitslagen.nl
07-04-2019 15:12