Uitslagenlijst Boulevardloop Nieuweroord

Nieuweroord - Vrijdag 5 april 2019

J-6, 450 METER VOOR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bruinenberg, Fabian
Nieuweroord
1:58
2
Bram bruinenberg
Nieuweroord
3
Levi schonewille
Nieuweroord
4
Smink, Milan
Nieuweroord
5
Marissen, Boaz
Nieuweroord
6
Bruinenberg, Daan
Nieuweroord
7
Bikker, Bryan
Nieuweroord
8
Kyan span
Elim
9
Middelveld, Niels
Nieuweroord
10
Milan Steenbergen
Nieuweroord
11
Mol, Tim
Nieuweroord
12
Span, Jorn
Elim
13
Otten, Maik
Nieuweroord
14
Jens kooij
Nieuweroord
15
Kip, Daniel
Noordscheschut
16
Dinand Blokzijl
Nieuweroord
17
Bram te Velde
Tiendeveen
18
Zwiep, Nathan
Nieuweroord
19
Mik Bruinsma
Noordscheschut
20
Kip, Twan
Nieuweroord
M-6, 450 METER VOOR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouk Slomp
Hollandscheveld
1:53
2
Koster, Lindsey
Hollandscheveld
2:07
3
Sanne Sallomons
Nieuweroord
4
Nina Zomer
Nieuweroord
5
Smink, Sylvie
Nieuweroord
6
Julia Kip
Nieuweroord
7
Marissen, Jula
Nieuweroord
8
Bruinenberg, Anne
Nieuweroord
9
Noa Sallomons
Nieuweroord
10
Lynn Kruizinga
Nieuweroord
11
Westerink, Lieke
Nieuweroord
12
Amy kuiper
Nieuweroord
13
Milou Zomer
Nieuweroord
14
Middelveld, Nienke
Nieuweroord
15
Vera Sallomons
Nieuweroord
16
Bruinenberg, Femke
Nieuweroord
17
Rochelle Otten
Noordscheschut
J7-9, 900 METER T/M 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Denley Schonewille
Nieuweroord
3:32
2
Eefting, Niels
Hollandscheveld
3:34
3
Sylvan Mol
Nieuweroord
4
Eefting, Jurgen
Hollandscheveld
3:50
5
Matthias Bakker
Nieuweroord
6
Nick Drekkers
Bentelo
7
Finley Mol
Nieuweroord
8
Haan, de Mick
Nieuweroord
9
Koster, Gideon
Hollandscheveld
10
Brent Otten
Geesbrug
11
Milan Mulder
Nieuweroord
12
Haan, de Jim
Nieuweroord
13
Jack Drekkers
Bentelo
14
Tristan Bruinsma
Nieuweroord
M7-9, 900 METER T/M 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nora Lynn Otten
Hollandscheveld
3:33
2
Demi slomp
Hollandscheveld
3
Kuhnen, Bo
Hollandscheveld
4
JoŽlle Otten
Hollandscheveld
5
Naomi kuiper
Nieuweroord
4:17
6
Amber Blokzijl
Nieuweroord
7
Leonie Kruizinga
Nieuweroord
8
Veuger, Daphne
Nieuweroord
9
Rosanne Boertien
Hollandscheveld
10
Marissen, Ronja
Nieuweroord
5:20
11
Marit Kip
Nieuweroord
J1011, 1350 METER T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mike Drekkers
Bentelo
5:34
2
Benjamins, Gerben
Nieuweroord
3
Bikker, Joshua
Nieuweroord
4
Lorens Reumer
Hoogeveen
5:55
5
Nick schonewille
Nieuweroord
6
Jesse Blokzijl
Nieuweroord
7:08
M1011, 1350 METER T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kuhnen, Tess
Hollandscheveld
5:06
2
Marit Versfeld
Meppel
5:14
3
Boer, Meike
Noordscheschut
5:27
4
Brigitte kooij
Nieuweroord
5:41
5
Mylenka Mol
Nieuweroord
6:07
6
Haan, de Jolein
Nieuweroord
6:30
7
Myrthe Wolting
Hollandscheveld
6:53
8
Benjamins, Heleen
Nieuweroord
9
Schonewille, Rosalin
Nieuweroord
6:58
J1214, 1800 METER T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eefting, R.
Hollandscheveld
6:56
2
Kamman, Tijmen
Nieuweroord
7:59
M1214, 1800 METER T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karssies, Milou
Hollandscheveld
6:56
2
Julia Benjamins
Nieuweroord
8:20
3
Chloť Bruinsma
Nieuweroord
10:37
MAN, 4 MIJL DAMES EN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henry Rutgers
Noordscheschut
21:23
2
Mulderij, Dave
Tiendeveen
23:38
3
Aard van der Vinne
Dedemsvaart
23:55
4
Karssies, Bert
Hollandscheveld
24:12
5
Kerkhof, Nick
Hollandscheveld
24:50
6
de Haan, Albert-Jan
Hoogeveen
25:25
7
Hooijer, Simon
Noordscheschut
26:15
8
Kip, Jan-Bart
Noordscheschut
26:24
9
Grotentraast, Roy
Hoogeveen
27:21
10
Richard Doorn
Noordscheschut
27:40
11
Mulderij, Henri
Tiendeveen
29:04
12
Cate, ten Jan
Elim
30:00
13
Meier, Henk-Jan
Hazelenberg
30:27
14
Scholing, John
Nieuweroord
30:53
15
Egbert Kuiper
Nieuweroord
32:03
16
Kroezen, Harry
Nieuweroord
32:04
17
Wilco Kroezen
Zuidwolde Dr
32:10
18
Hartman, Ronald
Noordscheschut
32:50
19
IJtsma, Bert
Hoogeveen
32:52
20
Van den Beukel, Bram
Nieuw-Balinge
32:56
21
Vuurpijl, Dilan
Elim
33:18
22
Vuurpijl, Jaimy
Elim
33:18
23
Hooge, Renť
Elim
34:27
24
Gort, Herman
Hoogeveen
34:38
25
Jaap Talen
Hoogeveen
34:39
26
Veldsink, Mans
Dedemsvaart
35:40
27
Van de Weide, Chris
Nieuweroord
36:35
28
Bruinenberg, Johan
Nieuweroord
40:03
29
Kees van den Beukel
Nieuw Balinge
40:48
VROUW, 4 MIJL DAMES EN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joyce Kats
Hoogeveen
29:59
2
Prins, Laura
Hoogeveen
30:16
3
Koster, Klaasje
Hollandscheveld
34:00
4
Van der Wal, Lisette
Meppen
34:37
5
Mulderij, Tatum
Tiendeveen
36:26
6
Bruinenberg, Laura
Nieuweroord
36:35
7
Ilona Post
Nieuweroord
36:38
8
Kuijer, Gera
Aalden
37:02
9
Benjamins, Roelien
Geesbrug
39:21
10
Post, Milou
Nieuweroord
42:06
11
Drekkers, Sabine
Bentelo
46:49
www.uitslagen.nl
05-04-2019 20:17