Uitslagenlijst Sportplein Eindhoven Dommelloop

Eindhoven - Donderdag 4 april 2019

VSTUD, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luca Reniers
Wageningen
19:51
2
Carmen Reep
Eindhoven
19:51
3
Hannah Clercx
Eindhoven
21:05
4
Carine Leung
Maastricht
21:19
5
Maaike de Kreek
Wageningen
21:54
6
Awital Mannheim
Eindhoven
22:57
7
Lana Selhorst
Eindhoven
23:18
8
Elise Verhees
Eindhoven
23:18
9
Mirna Van Slooten
Eindhoven
23:29
10
Iris Houben
Eindhoven
23:36
11
Michelle Spek
Eindhoven
23:47
12
Celine Verhoef
Eindhoven
24:18
13
Sietske van Nassau
Vught
25:13
14
Anniek Lanters
Tilburg
25:39
15
Marijn Stijvers
Eindhoven
27:09
16
Seonyu Jung
Eindhoven
28:11
17
Jeanine van Ingen
Eindhoven
29:16
18
Sandra-Anne Fokken
Eindhoven
29:37
19
Anna Galiniden
Eindhoven
31:17
MSTUD, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fin Timmermans
Eindhoven
16:28
2
Willem Verhoeven
Eindhoven
17:41
3
Jeroen Janse
Eindhoven
17:47
4
Niek Verdijck
Eindhoven
17:49
5
Leon Rosseau
Eindhoven
18:02
6
Jasper Lanters
Eindhoven
18:07
7
Wim Schreuers
Eindhoven
18:08
8
Henrik Nitare
Eindhoven
18:40
9
Ramon de Nooijer
Eindhoven
18:46
10
Coen Sweers
Utrecht
19:27
11
Javier Perez Santacruz
Eindhoven
19:30
12
Roel Kox
Wageningen
19:51
13
Gijs Creugers
Eindhoven
20:22
14
Mike Willems
Eindhoven
20:23
15
Sten van den Broek
Gassel
20:23
16
Rik Scheurs
Eindhoven
20:59
17
Robbe Frees
Eindhoven
21:18
18
Luc Tissingh
Eindhoven
21:29
19
Robin Martens
Eindhoven
21:34
20
Yuk Hang
Eindhoven
21:43
21
Sven Dortuier
Zaltbommel
21:51
22
Joppe Schulten
Eindhoven
22:05
23
Mark Legters
Eindhoven
23:04
24
Kevin Grinwis
Eindhoven
23:06
25
Bart van den Bersselaar
Eindhoven
23:26
26
Jos Snijders
Eindhoven
23:42
27
Ricky Tailly
Eindhoven
24:01
28
Michiel Ruland
Eindhoven
25:37
29
Jordy Vogels
Eindhoven
26:07
30
Sjors Cooijmans
Eindhoven
29:16
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michael Beuwer
Eindhoven
16:10
2
Hichame Frej
Eindhoven
16:29
3
Oscar Mulder
Eindhoven
16:44
4
Karsten Arts
Eindhoven
17:29
5
Robert Bervoets
Eindhoven
18:30
6
Sadik Elmouraite
Eindhoven
18:46
7
Mark Rijk
Oisterwijk
19:22
8
Leon Oosterik
Eindhoven
20:00
9
Frank van Wessels
Eindhoven
20:09
10
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven
21:01
11
Martin Doskar
22:19
12
Ton Jacquot
Eindhoven
22:30
13
Aldo Kingma
Eindhoven
22:32
14
Alireza Shirazi
Eindhoven
24:24
15
Arno de Graaf
Eindhoven
24:40
16
Sjef Orbons
Eindhoven
25:50
17
Ohpres Rokos
25:51
18
Nick Smits
Eindhoven
26:06
19
Joey Busio
Eindhoven
26:07
20
Theo Rutjes
Eindhoven
26:11
21
Willie Verberne
Gemonde
26:53
22
Matthieu Peeters
Eindhoven
27:11
23
Jeffrey Smits-Velthuijs
Eindhoven
27:48
24
Bart van der Zanden
Eindhoven
28:31
25
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
29:08
26
Martijn Kolhorn
Veldhoven
29:57
27
Arnaud Ruighaver
Huizen
37:30
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Serana Tielbeek
Nuenen
19:02
2
Anita Ophey
Son
23:46
3
Marcella Gunther
Eindhoven
24:54
4
Daisy Beuwer
Veldhoven
26:00
5
Suzanne Koch
Eindhoven
26:19
6
Marjan Hagelaars
Eindhoven
26:29
7
Yvonne Verplak
Eindhoven
27:43
8
Charlotte Vrees
Eindhoven
28:09
9
Marloes Nyhol
Eindhoven
28:36
10
Larissa Jansen
Eindhoven
28:45
11
Marianne van Lankvelt
Eindhoven
29:12
12
Sanne Van der Loo
Eindhoven
29:14
13
Désie van Laarhoven - Roxs
Asten
29:15
14
Pamela Braam
Eindhoven
29:29
15
Madzy de Vries
Best
29:35
16
Marlé van der Plas
Eindhoven
29:54
17
Truus van Camp
Eindhoven
30:39
18
Anna Musial
Eindhoven
31:17
19
Paulien van Valderen
Eindhoven
31:19
20
Joyce van Zanten
Eindhoven
31:37
21
Serena Buscone
Eindhoven
33:18
22
Katja Storm
Asten
33:44
23
Jikkemien Bloembergen
Loenen aan de Vecht
33:45
24
Myra Steinhauzer
Eindhoven
36:11
25
Hanneke Moors
Luyksgestel
36:20
26
Lenie Stempher-Arts
Eindhoven
36:31
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hannah Oldroyd
's-Gravenhage
36:31
2
Maryll Koenraadt
42:33
3
Laura Huijbregts
Eindhoven
43:14
4
Nicky de Jonge
Eindhoven
44:43
5
Yvette Goedegebure
Eindhoven
44:53
6
Deborah van Os
Eindhoven
47:32
7
Marly Sluijsmans
Eindhoven
48:54
8
Judi Becx
Tilburg
49:42
9
Veronique van Cruchten
Vught
49:57
10
Monique Haans
Berkel-Enschot
51:22
11
Ingrid Van Dijk
Eindhoven
51:37
12
Natalia Mazur
's-Hertogenbosch
51:47
13
Martine van Dijk
Eindhoven
52:59
14
Puck Schepens
Sint-Oedenrode
53:09
15
Valérie Segers
Son en Breugel
53:49
16
Funda Ekinci
Eindhoven
54:26
17
Elina Peltola
Eindhoven
54:31
18
Jun Hu
Eindhoven
56:43
19
Bregje Smulders
Goirle
57:24
20
Joyce schonenburg
Eindhoven
58:25
21
Melissa Grunewald
Eindhoven
58:25
22
Marga Klomp
Eindhoven
58:39
23
Ellis Engelen
Nuenen
1:00:54
24
Diana Nieuwhof
Eindhoven
1:03:48
25
Irene Swinkels
Eindhoven
1:04:21
26
Brigitte Hamstra
Eindhoven
1:04:47
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Rutjes
Eindhoven
37:20
2
Mathijs Maas
Kerkdriel
38:09
3
Jim Portegies
Eindhoven
38:21
4
Chris Norman
's-Gravenhage
38:27
5
Niall Campbell
Veldhoven
38:32
6
Max Heijmans
Oss
39:03
7
Koen Heijmans
Eindhoven
39:30
8
Carlo Buijs
Veldhoven
41:05
9
Erik Zaal
Barneveld
41:05
10
Robbert Willems
Eindhoven
41:42
11
Joost Fijn
Eindhoven
42:12
12
Juan Restrepo
Eindhoven
43:40
13
Silvester van Ameronfin
Eindhoven
44:06
14
Mario Felius
Someren
44:07
15
Steven Beesveld
Eindhoven
44:10
16
Ruben Keulers
Tilburg
44:40
17
Nitin Krishnan
Eindhoven
44:52
18
Werner Suttner
Eindhoven
45:26
19
Rick Ruliaman
Eindhoven
46:22
20
Aarnout Brombacher
Eindhoven
46:30
21
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
46:56
22
Joost van Boxmeer
Eindhoven
47:12
23
Peter Leunissen
Veldhoven
47:25
24
Arigo Gouverneur
Helmond
49:19
25
John Hermans
Eindhoven
49:22
26
Roy van den Heuvel
Eindhoven
49:32
27
Gert-Jan Weesjes
Eindhoven
49:36
28
Pim van Berlo
Eindhoven
49:36
29
Framic Loth
Maastricht
49:47
30
Micha de Beer
Eindhoven
50:42
31
Peter Hooijen
Eindhoven
51:29
32
Michae van Oorsaw
Eindhoven
51:31
33
Frank van Laere
Berkel-Enschot
51:33
34
Mohamed Barre
Geldrop
52:15
35
Armand van Deursen
Eindhoven
52:23
36
Remco Janssen
Veldhoven
52:45
37
Frank v.d. Wel
Westerhoven
52:46
38
Manue Agudo Campanario
Eindhoven
52:47
39
Jeroen van Roy
Eindhoven
52:48
40
Midas Meijs
Eindhoven
53:44
41
Vincent Vloemans
Eindhoven
54:03
42
Ruben Brancart
Eindhoven
54:04
43
Joey Janssen
Breda
54:33
44
Chun Hoe Leung
Eindhoven
55:01
45
Henk Winters
Eindhoven
55:17
46
Merijn Trommar
Eindhoven
55:26
47
Rinus van Dijck
Eindhoven
56:08
48
Cor verbeek
Eindhoven
56:22
49
Gerben Hameetman
Eindhoven
56:36
50
Raymond Chin
Eindhoven
56:37
51
Peter van der Heyden
Geldrop
56:52
52
Steven Edixhoven
Eindhoven
57:07
53
Paul Zinken
Eindhoven
57:07
54
Raymond Visser
Vlijmen
57:27
55
Adwin Mathon
58:19
56
Fred Heesterbeek
Eindhoven
1:00:19
57
Henk Hoeijmakers
Sevenum
1:01:50
58
Henny Valks
Eindhoven
1:02:00
59
Marcel Nieuwhof
Eindhoven
1:03:48
60
Piyush Kaul
Eindhoven
1:15:14
VSTUD, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eline de Jong
Eindhoven
38:49
2
Henriëtte Eijking
Eindhoven
45:42
3
Hong Zheng
Eindhoven
49:21
4
Alicja Grudnowska
Eindhoven
50:00
5
Manon Meshebach
Eindhoven
50:39
6
Suzanne Fick
Eindhoven
51:47
7
Noortje Donkesvoet
Eindhoven
53:23
8
Eva Timmermans
Eindhoven
54:04
9
Annekoos Schaap
Eindhoven
54:05
10
Katrien Govers
Eindhoven
58:25
11
Evie Hoeijmakers
Eindhoven
1:01:51
MSTUD, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Reep
Eindhoven
34:27
2
Adomas Repšys
Eindhoven
37:17
3
Blazej Manczak
Eindhoven
38:36
4
Jacco Doest
Eindhoven
39:05
5
Joris van Wijlick
Eindhoven
42:36
6
Vince Hop
Dongen
43:06
7
Koen Deurwaarder
Eindhoven
43:22
8
Tim van den Driesschen
Eindhoven
44:09
9
Olmer Hornman
Eindhoven
44:21
10
Robin Niesters
Eindhoven
44:31
11
Indy Hoeks
Eindhoven
44:47
12
Dennis Loeffen
Eindhoven
46:29
13
Luuk Meeuwis
Eindhoven
47:25
14
Tobias Plugge
Eindhoven
47:28
15
Kare Mikes
48:26
16
Sander Boidin
Eindhoven
48:34
17
Sander Driessen
Eindhoven
48:40
18
Jef Kerckhaert
Hengstdijk
49:22
19
Jesse van der Elst
Eindhoven
50:08
20
Tim Kuijpers
Eindhoven
53:04
21
Bart Ruis
Eindhoven
53:46
22
Thierry de Smit
Eindhoven
54:26
23
Ankit Khanore
Eindhoven
59:07
www.uitslagen.nl
06-04-2019 16:24