Uitslagenlijst Primeradehaan 4 mijl run

Hoogeveen - Dinsdag 2 april 2019

VROUW, 800 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Juliëtte van Brouwershaven
HAC '63
3:59
2
Sharon van Putten
HAC '63
5:42
3
Jettie Kuipers
Hoogeveen
5:51
4
Ingrid van Holten
HAC '63
6:12
5
Mariska van Boeijen
HAC '63
7:22
6
Jorike Wienholts
HAC '63
8:41
MAN, 800 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorian Seubers
HAC '63
3:33
2
Rida Sabuh
HAC '63
3:42
3
Joris Bousema
Ruinen
3:46
4
Richard van holten
HAC '63
3:57
5
Peter Nijmeijer
HAC '63
4:10
6
Eric Rompcik
Hoogeveen
4:11
7
raimond Kreeft
HAC '63
4:34
8
Marcel de Vries
HAC '63
6:05
9
Tygo Boertien
HAC '63
6:13
10
Renë Uunk
HAC '63
6:15
MSEN, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten van Dijk
HAC '63
21:05
21:05
2
Harm-Jan Martens
HAC '63
21:25
21:25
3
Ephrem Been
HAC '63
22:08
22:08
4
Dave Hulzebos
ACO Van Elderen
22:24
22:24
5
Robin Vos
HAC '63
23:36
23:34
6
Frank Everts
HAC '63
23:44
23:44
7
Arjan Gruppen
HAC '63
23:50
23:49
8
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
24:26
24:25
9
Bram Veenboer
HAC '63
24:30
24:28
10
Tim van Es
HAC '63
24:37
24:37
11
Albert-Jan de Haan
HAC '63
24:42
24:40
12
Evert Jansen
HAC '63
25:00
25:00
13
Jan-Bart Kip
HAC '63
25:32
25:29
14
Wilbert Knol
HAC '63
26:26
26:26
15
Jeroen Lunenborg
Hoogeveen
26:31
26:31
16
Vincent Tigelaar
Hoogeveen
26:37
26:35
17
Nick Kerkhof
HAC '63
26:49
26:48
18
Ruben Eefting
HAC '63
27:09
27:07
19
Lionel Huizing
Hoogeveen
28:10
28:10
20
Sander Alberts
HAC '63
28:29
28:28
21
Jesper Senff
Hoogeveen
28:37
28:30
22
Mirco Mulder
Hoogeveen
28:53
28:53
23
Marcel Rabbinge
Hoogeveen
29:18
28:58
24
Dennis Jonker
HAC '63
29:22
29:19
25
Anne Smelt
HAC '63
29:53
29:51
26
Michel Lepez
Hoogeveen
31:42
31:28
27
Joran Nanninga
HAC '63
31:59
31:57
28
Jacob Wildeboer
Hoogeveen
32:04
31:59
29
Harrold van der Sleen
Hoogeveen
32:06
31:52
30
Maarten van Dieren
Ruinen
32:56
32:51
31
Mattheu Stevelink
Ommen
33:58
33:58
32
Jordi Kats
Fluitenberg
34:04
33:50
33
Marco Gruppen
Hoogeveen
34:14
33:59
34
René Hooge
Elim
34:35
34:29
35
Jan-Willem Stolte
Hoogeveen
34:57
34:57
36
B. Jonkman
HAC '63
34:58
34:47
37
Michel Bols
Hoogeveen
35:10
34:56
38
Jan Toet
Hoogeveen
35:13
35:00
39
Berend Jan Nijmeijer
HAC '63
38:01
38:01
40
Rutger Norde
Hoogeveen
39:40
39:40
41
Damien Helder
HAC '63
41:07
41:00
42
Marcel Norde
Hollandscheveld
44:52
44:39
43
Harron dekker
HAC '63
45:50
45:50
M40, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Driesen
NOP
20:15
20:15
2
Henry Rutgers
HAC '63
20:28
20:28
3
Merwin Dollison
SV Veendam
22:17
22:17
4
Bert Karssies
HAC '63
23:11
23:10
5
Jannes Dolfing
HAC '63
24:05
24:05
6
Jerome Corba
HAC '63
24:43
24:41
7
Horst van den Berg
HAC '63
25:18
25:17
8
Simon Hooijer
HAC '63
25:27
25:26
9
Erwin Kip
HAC '63
25:31
25:28
10
Rolf de Gier
HAC '63
26:24
26:22
11
Roy Grotentraast
Hoogeveen
26:39
26:37
12
Martin Hink
Hollandscheveld
26:41
26:37
13
Jodi Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
27:20
27:18
14
Chris Krikken
Hoogeveen
28:08
28:08
15
Jan ten Cate
HAC '63
28:15
28:13
16
Marco Lok
HAC '63
28:28
28:28
17
Arnold Jansen
Hoogeveen
28:35
28:35
18
Erik Tibben
HAC '63
29:11
29:07
19
Jan Kasper van Dijk
HAC '63
29:29
29:29
20
Erik koopman
Hoogeveen
29:32
29:12
21
Rien IJmker
Hoogeveen
29:37
29:29
22
Harry Kruizinga
Hoogeveen
29:53
29:44
23
Jan Russchen
Hoogeveen
29:56
29:56
24
hilko Strijker
Hoogeveen
29:59
29:50
25
Alfred Linthorst
Hoogeveen
30:35
30:35
26
michel Veninga
kerkenveld
30:36
30:36
27
Pieter Nijmeijer
HAC '63
30:55
30:55
28
bert hadders
Hoogeveen
31:00
31:00
29
Tom Nieuwenstein
HAC '63
31:09
31:07
30
Tjerru Oenema
Hoogeveen
31:21
31:07
31
Geert van Boven
Alteveer gem De Wolden
31:41
31:41
32
Harry Prins
HAC '63
31:52
31:47
33
Tinus Wils
HAC '63
32:05
32:00
34
Bert Ytsma
Hoogeveen
32:12
32:12
35
Herko
32:16
32:09
36
Harry Sloots
Hoogeveen
32:24
32:24
37
Arie Prins
HAC '63
32:36
32:33
38
Jan-Marc kok
Loopgroep Coevorden
32:43
32:43
39
Jaap Talen
Hoogeveen
32:51
32:44
40
Jan Lip
HAC '63
33:02
32:57
41
Bert-Jan Krikken
Kerkenveld
33:23
33:08
42
Robert Blaak
Hoogeveen
33:34
33:34
43
Erik Mager
HAC '63
33:41
33:37
44
Johan Blokzijl
Hollandscheveld
33:56
33:47
45
Lukas Hulzentop
HAC '63
34:00
33:51
46
Jannes Heijnen
HAC '63
34:11
34:07
47
Lambert Veldman
HAC '63
34:14
34:12
48
Bertus de groot
HAC '63
35:35
35:26
49
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
35:42
35:42
50
Ronald Kroesen
Hoogeveen
35:44
35:34
51
Jan Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
35:49
35:43
52
Chris van der Weide
Nieuweroord
35:59
35:49
53
Geert Stevens
Hoogeveen
36:13
36:13
54
Henk Daling
HAC '63
36:16
36:07
55
Daniel Dikkens
Hoogeveen
36:36
36:25
56
Eric Wittering
Hoogeveen
37:06
36:51
57
Dirkjan van der Veen
Nieuwlande
37:55
37:36
58
André klomp
Hoogeveen
38:11
38:11
59
Peter Steenbergen
Hoogeveen
39:26
39:20
60
Sytze Beuving
Hoogeveen
39:58
39:46
61
Jan Lunenborg
Hoogeveen
40:38
40:17
62
Edwin Helder
Hoogeveen
41:27
41:20
63
henk van Huizen
Hoogeveen
41:38
41:20
64
Coen Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
41:52
41:40
65
Ruud den Rooijen
Hoogeveen
42:45
42:37
66
John Tuik
Hoogeveen
43:25
43:14
VSEN, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tamara de Vries
HAC '63
26:24
26:23
2
Milou Karssies
HAC '63
26:49
26:47
3
Tess Kuhnen
HAC '63
27:10
27:10
4
Kristianne Hartman
HAC '63
28:35
28:32
5
Marielle Lensen
HAC '63
28:40
28:40
6
Joyce Kats
HAC '63
29:03
29:03
7
Sabine Nijstad
HAC '63
29:25
29:22
8
Michelle Kroezen
HAC '63
29:40
29:40
9
Jacqueline Strijker
Hoogeveen
30:11
30:04
10
Christel Fransen
Hoogeveen
31:12
31:04
11
Ingrid Benjamins
Hollandscheveld
32:17
32:07
12
kristel Flik
Ruinen
32:58
32:53
13
Hanna Ytsma
Groningen
33:56
33:52
14
Nienke Uildriks
Assen
35:37
35:31
15
Natyascha Jonkman
Hoogeveen
36:01
36:01
16
Manon Jansma
HAC '63
36:06
36:02
17
Dianne Vos
Hollandscheveld
36:13
36:02
18
Tess Hemlich
Hoogeveen
36:13
36:04
19
Dominique Wolf
Alteveer gem De Wolden
36:24
36:24
20
Susanne Drooglever
Hoogeveen
36:34
36:34
21
Nicolien JOnkman Snippe
Hoogeveen
37:03
37:03
22
Christa Kroon
Hoogeveen
37:03
36:49
23
Mariska Veldman
HAC '63
38:50
38:42
24
Renate Jonkman
HAC '63
39:41
39:28
25
Nessa Beuving
Hoogeveen
39:58
39:58
26
Melissa Timpen
Fluitenberg
40:29
40:29
27
Danique Helder
HAC '63
41:09
41:02
28
Venice de Jong
Hoogeveen
41:23
41:23
29
Elisabeth Helder
Hoogeveen
41:27
41:20
30
Joanneke van Huizen
Hoogeveen
41:37
41:20
31
Miriam van Huizen
Hoogeveen
41:41
41:23
32
Jeanine Snippe
Hoogeveen
41:49
41:49
33
Aline Snippe
Hoogeveen
41:49
41:49
34
Laura Muskee
Hoogeveen
41:49
41:33
35
Denice van Dijken
Hollandscheveld
43:26
43:06
36
Ilona van der Veen
Nieuwlande
43:26
43:06
37
Jolanda Heling
Hoogeveen
43:54
43:37
38
Lynn Norde
Hoogeveen
44:41
44:41
39
Kim Norde
Hollandscheveld
44:53
44:41
40
Fransina Nieborg
Tiendeveen
44:53
44:48
41
Alja Bout
Hoogeveen
44:54
44:41
42
Nicol Siebelink
HAC '63
46:12
46:06
43
Erika Benjamins
Hoogeveen
47:48
47:32
44
Mandy Muis
Hoogeveen
47:56
47:47
V40, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ine Strijker
HAC '63
25:20
25:19
2
Clari Rolleman
Hoogeveen
28:14
28:09
3
Alien Flik
Ruinen
28:55
28:50
4
Marion Oenema
hoogeveen
30:06
30:06
5
Anja Otter
Hoogeveen
30:11
30:07
6
Truus Luten
HAC '63
30:47
30:45
7
Anja Bennink
HAC '63
31:02
31:02
8
Christina Tijmens
Koekange
31:11
31:04
9
Marian Booijink
HAC '63
32:13
32:08
10
Alida Jansma
HAC '63
32:57
32:57
11
Jacqueline ten Brummelhuis
HAC '63
32:58
32:58
12
Judith Baas
HAC '63
34:11
34:01
13
Manon Vos
HAC '63
34:53
34:48
14
Carien Schotmeijer
Balkbrug
34:58
34:48
15
Evelien de Lange
Hoogeveen
35:49
35:39
16
Jelly Zuidersma
Hoogeveen
36:09
35:54
17
H Aasman
nieuwlande
38:13
38:13
18
Hilma Muller
Hoogeveen
40:05
39:46
19
Jetty van Achteren
Hoogeveen
41:41
41:28
20
Rita Keep
Koekange
42:19
42:02
21
Janine van der Meer
Hoogeveen
42:35
42:22
22
Janneke Schokker
Ommen
42:35
42:35
23
Ria van Goor
Hoogeveen
43:08
42:58
24
Anna Slender-Hugen
Hoogeveen
43:33
43:17
25
Heleen Timpen
Fluitenberg
43:52
43:46
26
Jeanine de JOng
Hoogeveen
43:54
43:37
27
Hetty van der Veen
Nieuwlande
43:57
43:37
28
Leontien van der Molen
Hoogeveen
44:54
44:38
29
Ankie Veldkamp
Spier
46:58
46:39
30
Linda Franke-Snippe
Hoogeveen
48:11
48:11
www.uitslagen.nl
02-04-2019 23:08