Uitslagenlijst Kruisberg Trailrun

Doetinchem - Zondag 31 maart 2019

M, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Florian Löwik
Arnhem
23:33
2
Maarten Jasper
23:57
3
Freek Jolink
33:21
4
Gijs Jolink
33:21
5
Tom Gregoor
Gaanderen
49:01
6
Paul van Reine
Hoog-Keppel
49:01
7
Gerwin Klein Hesselink
Doetinchem
49:01
8
Boet Mast
49:35
9
Jeroen Mast
49:35
10
Ger Franken
Doetinchem
49:52
11
Hugo Takkenkamp
49:52
12
Ronald Meijer
51:07
13
Stijn Janssen
51:22
14
Patrick Ketterink
Eibergen
53:38
15
Gerwin Holland
Doetinchem
55:55
16
Jos Mekkes
Doetinchem
55:55
17
Sten Nederlof
De Heurne
57:29
18
Wout Holland
Doetinchem
57:50
19
Kick van de Graaf
59:30
20
Tijn ten Brinke
59:30
21
Sjoerd Niesink
Doetinchem
1:00:37
V, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rosanne Gregoor
Ulft
49:01
2
Tjardien Toonk
Zelhem
49:01
3
Marjolein Brummelman
Hengelo Gld
49:01
4
Martine Hoftijzer
Aalten
49:01
5
Startnummer 623
49:01
6
Marije Ros
Doetinchem
49:01
7
Marjolein Bax
Doetinchem
49:35
8
Caroline Salari
Doetinchem
49:35
9
Leonoor Holland
Doetinchem
50:10
10
Marieke Volman
Tolkamer
50:40
11
Simone Meijer
50:40
12
Leone Nijman
Hoog-Keppel
51:07
13
Rosan Kraaijvanger
's-Heerenberg
51:10
14
Jeannette Hekman
Doetinchem
51:36
15
Dorien Kok
Silvolde
51:59
16
Michelle van Geenhuizen
Terborg
52:05
17
Linda Koldenhof
Apeldoorn
52:09
18
Ellen Kaaijk
Arnhem
52:12
19
Manje Woldhuis
Doetinchem
52:12
20
Carmen Cornelissen
52:22
21
Marry Siegersma
52:22
22
Maaike Ankersmit
Hummelo
52:22
23
Leanne Hendriks
Doetinchem
52:26
24
Paméla Mateman
Doetinchem
56:12
25
Marleen Jaspers
56:12
26
Elles Hekman
Doetinchem
57:29
27
Maria Dullaert
59:30
M, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evan Oosterink
Zelhem
38:54
2
Erik Bod
42:51
3
Thijs van Bronkhorst
43:00
4
Hassan Lokradi
43:06
5
Reinders
Nederland
43:15
6
Jasper Peters
43:40
7
Kevin Bruil
43:59
8
René Janson
44:05
9
Rik Bloemendaal
Zelhem
44:44
10
Hans Winkelhorst
46:36
11
Erik KleinHolkenborg
47:32
12
Sietse Brouwer
Doetinchem
48:00
13
Yorun Van Kasteel
Ede Gld
48:12
14
Guus Slutter
48:26
15
Mark Schuurman
49:04
16
Eddy Takkenkamp
49:47
17
Brandon Bosman
Doetinchem
50:08
18
Smeele
Nederland
50:19
19
Marco Vellema
50:27
20
Marco looman
Doetinchem
50:50
21
Alwin Hendriksen
Doetinchem
51:15
22
Michel Roes
51:33
23
Jurgen Vrieze
51:41
24
Wilfried Keurentjes
52:21
25
Bert Jansma
53:36
26
Marcel Lubbers
55:16
27
Ruud Volman
55:21
28
Boxem
Doetinchem
56:08
29
Marc Boevink
56:14
30
Henk-Jan Wegman
56:38
31
Sven Koch
Zelhem
56:41
32
Thomas Besselink
56:42
33
Joris besselink
Vorden
56:44
34
Stefan Zielhuis
Doetinchem
57:29
35
Wim Roelofs
57:31
36
Rob Haertemink
58:14
37
Gertjan de Haan
58:14
38
Martin Wanders
Didam
58:17
39
Frank van Kouwen
59:31
40
Arjan de Vries
Wehl
59:55
41
Schellings
Nederland
1:00:18
42
John Gerritsen
Huissen
1:01:44
43
Edwin de Baaij
Doetinchem
1:02:30
44
Paul Zeeders
Arnhem
1:02:57
45
Ruben Naafs
Doetinchem
1:02:57
46
Rene Gierkink
Lichtenvoorde
1:04:50
V, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wendy Sasse
42:29
2
Anne Mebelder
Utrecht
45:16
3
Anne-Marie Dik Wessels
Hummelo
46:21
4
Olivia Koster
Stokkum
49:22
5
Paola Harbers
49:27
6
Carla Slutter
49:54
7
Eugine Albers
Doetinchem
51:35
8
Annette Bolk
52:10
9
Tamara Verhagen
54:36
10
Bianca Bosman
Brummen
54:55
11
Rozemarijn van der meulen
Doetinchem
54:57
12
Manuela Derksen
Beek gem Montferland
55:05
13
Nienke Hendriksen
Utrecht
55:26
14
Berggren
Arnhem
56:03
15
Linda van de Maat
56:36
16
Margot Besselink
Vorden
56:46
17
Dorien Aalders-Veugelink
Doesburg
58:37
18
Marianne Roelofs
58:46
19
Susan Jansen
58:46
20
Sandra Wilgenhof
59:40
21
Elze Derksen
Dieren
1:00:25
22
Marieke Braam
Etten Gld
1:00:28
23
Marieke Seesing-Kolstee
Keijenborg
1:01:03
24
Frederike Nederlof
Dinxperlo
1:01:11
25
Manon Hoftiezer
Gaanderen
1:01:36
26
Sanne van ek
Huissen
1:01:44
27
Anne Piek
Drempt
1:02:04
28
Pauline van Beek
Utrecht
1:02:36
29
Hetty Top
1:02:36
30
Alice Kock
Ulft
1:02:51
31
Schultz
Nederland
1:04:43
32
Judith er Horst
Bredevoort
1:05:55
33
Cris Kuenen
Gaanderen
1:05:56
34
Manuela Tousain
Doetinchem
1:07:43
35
Danielle Zeeders
Apeldoorn
1:18:30
M, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Rutgers
Doetinchem
58:18
2
Jorik Huizinga
Doetinchem
1:00:05
3
Marcel Jolink
1:00:38
4
Stefan Wisselink
Varsseveld
1:03:27
5
Ralph Nederlof
De Heurne
1:04:45
6
Vincent Moorman
Doetinchem
1:04:50
7
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
1:04:50
8
Eric Dik
Hummelo
1:06:09
9
Michael Weigand
1:08:38
10
Oscar Hanselman
Lichtenvoorde
1:08:41
11
Bas Bosmans
1:08:43
12
Hugo van Osch
1:08:45
13
E Hekman
1:09:10
14
Sander Schilderink
Lichtenvoorde
1:09:30
15
Rolf Schootman
Neede
1:09:40
16
Hans Berende
1:09:49
17
Quinten Knijnenburg
Hoog-Keppel
1:09:51
18
Wouter Rouwhorst
1:10:50
19
Rafa Sierra
Dinxperlo
1:11:53
20
Richard Engbersen
Hummelo
1:12:08
21
Wytze Kaastra
Dinxperlo
1:13:36
22
Rimer Kikkert
Dinxperlo
1:13:37
23
Peter Kroezen
1:13:38
24
M Meinema
1:15:38
25
Rene Weenink
1:15:59
26
Roy te Lintelo
1:16:30
27
Felix Sessink
Borculo
1:16:50
28
Bas Salari
1:16:55
29
Bas Waterham
1:17:02
30
Jan Willem de Groot
Klarenbeek
1:17:07
31
Erik Vink
Sinderen
1:17:26
32
Ad de Feiter
Doetinchem
1:17:38
33
Roger van Tongen
1:18:02
34
Peter Jolink
Terborg
1:18:07
35
Theo Schootman
Neede
1:18:09
36
Mark vriezen
Gendringen
1:19:45
37
Rik Delsing
1:19:51
38
Jan Wieriks
Groenlo
1:19:51
39
Camiel Helming
1:21:38
40
Stefan Kuiperij
Varsseveld
1:21:40
41
Willy Ewes
1:22:08
42
Paul Hartikeerl
1:23:04
43
Marinus Wijlens
Neede
1:23:50
44
Ronald Berenschot
Eerbeek
1:24:20
45
Harrie Jansen
Wehl
1:26:00
46
Aad Randsdorp
Silvolde
1:31:06
47
Vincent Bomers
Groenlo
1:31:16
48
Fons Terhorst
Gendringen
1:35:27
V, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erica Veneman
Klarenbeek
1:12:58
2
Els Moorman
Doetinchem
1:13:39
3
Annelies Wesselink
1:15:29
4
Mirjam Vos
1:18:30
5
Inge Kempen
1:19:25
6
Astrid Goossens
Varsseveld
1:19:40
7
Jolanda Hiddink
Doetinchem
1:26:00
8
Celeste Overbeek
Ulft
1:27:18
9
Jolanda Bak-Hendriks
Colmschate
1:28:45
10
Marianne Hulzink
Haarlo
1:29:46
11
Suzanne Wensing
Gendringen
1:30:14
12
Susan Gussinklo
Silvolde
1:31:06
13
Maaike Harkink
1:31:57
14
Sandra Garretsen
Doetinchem
1:32:00
15
Dian Schurink
Winterswijk
1:33:50
16
Josta Hoenink
Ruurlo
1:36:35
17
Monique Weijkamp
Zelhem
1:38:27
18
Sylvia Witten
1:38:27
www.uitslagen.nl
04-04-2019 21:20