Uitslagenlijst Ronde van Park 16Hoven

Rotterdam - Zondag 31 maart 2019

5VRW, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Diede Diederiks
Rotterdam
18:53
18:51
2
Sophie de Graaf
Barendrecht
21:27
21:23
3
Fleur Berkhof
Zoetermeer
21:43
21:38
4
Jolanda Zijderlaan
Rotterdam
23:18
23:05
5
Wendy Putters
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
23:24
23:12
6
Ingrid Kuijpers
Rotterdam
24:44
24:31
7
Nathalie Ververs
Drunen
24:53
24:25
8
Lianne Van Der Giessen
Rotterdam
25:32
25:25
9
Hanny Althuis
Rotterdam
26:02
25:27
10
Anne Wildeman
Utrecht
26:26
26:04
11
Lisette Brilman
Rotterdam
26:40
25:56
12
Bernice Hiltrop
Rotterdam
26:43
26:00
13
Keira Vriend
Rotterdam
26:48
26:03
14
Marja Ellen Verhoef
Urbanrunners 070 2
27:26
26:53
15
Marja Ellen Verhoef
Vlaardingen
27:26
26:53
16
Jolanda Roethof
Capelle aan den IJssel
27:42
26:54
17
Milou Oostvogel
's-Gravenhage
27:44
27:44
18
Sylvia Vermeulen
Rotterdam
27:51
26:55
19
Michelle van Klaveren
Rotterdam
28:44
28:30
20
Monique Anker
Rotterdam
29:06
28:55
21
Tessa harteveld
Rotterdam
29:14
28:50
22
Charlotte Van de Ven
's-Gravenhage
29:25
28:54
23
Sabine Berends
Rotterdam
29:57
29:23
24
Robyn Weerts
De Lier
30:20
29:32
25
Renate Zuijdweg
Rotterdam
30:25
30:04
26
Elsje Holtz
Rotterdam
30:25
30:05
27
Tanja Kern
Rotterdam
30:28
30:10
28
Annemarieke van Ettinger
Rotterdam
30:31
29:50
29
Yolanda Klomp
Rotterdam
30:42
30:03
30
M. Koolmees
Rotterdam
30:44
30:09
31
Renate de Ruiter
Sliedrecht
30:44
30:14
32
Katja Kortenbroek
Zoetermeer
30:46
30:02
33
Simone Loohuis-Oskam
Rotterdam
30:53
30:40
34
Lilian Koopman
Rotterdam
31:16
30:24
35
Yvonne Brilman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
31:18
30:32
36
Nicky Hettich
Rotterdam
31:33
30:45
37
Asli Erdal
Rotterdam
31:33
30:46
38
Priscilla Kootstra
Rotterdam
31:53
30:53
39
Josine Bulle
Groningen
32:25
32:00
40
Danique de Barse
Rotterdam
32:40
31:48
41
Annemieke Fernandes
Poortugaal
33:00
32:37
42
Saskia vrouwenvelder
's-Gravenhage
33:01
32:18
43
DaniŽlle de Water
's-Gravenhage
33:02
32:17
44
Anja Kajzer
Rotterdam
33:16
33:01
45
Kim van de Velde
Rotterdam
33:36
32:50
46
Ria Bijl
Rotterdam
33:43
32:54
47
Yvonne Seelaar
Rotterdam
34:02
33:43
48
Inge Brinkman
Rotterdam
34:20
33:31
49
Shaida Somaroe
Rotterdam
34:23
33:35
50
Hanna van de Ven
's-Gravenhage
34:29
33:57
51
Miranda Klootwijk
Rotterdam
34:29
33:34
52
Yente van den Winkel
Rotterdam
34:59
34:14
53
Yoka Janssen
Rotterdam
35:00
34:14
54
Marielle Vriend
Rotterdam
35:09
34:22
55
Jessica Hendriks
Groesbeek
35:12
34:36
56
Brenda de Bruin
Zuid-Beijerland
35:19
34:20
57
Debby de Vries
Rotterdam
35:24
34:24
58
Cherique Schiedor
Rotterdam
35:43
35:17
59
Joke Groen
Rotterdam
35:45
35:36
60
Tjarda Parry
Rotterdam
35:46
35:10
61
Ingrid Droppert
Rotterdam
36:21
35:23
62
Lia vanWieringen
Rotterdam
36:27
36:16
63
Rina Devilee
Rotterdam
36:41
35:56
64
Brenda Roodbol
Rotterdam
37:31
36:43
5MAN, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Khalid Mokhtari
Rotterdam
16:29
16:28
2
Mark de Munter
Rotterdam
17:41
17:40
3
Tiago Pereira
Rotterdam
18:24
18:21
4
George Kwekel
Rotterdam
18:29
18:27
5
Job van Dongen
Delft
18:51
18:48
6
Jesper Speekenbrink
Arnhem
19:03
19:00
7
Mitchell Teeuw
Dordrecht
19:19
19:17
8
Karel Bleichrodt
Rotterdam
19:26
19:19
9
Jorrit Pol
Rotterdam
20:08
19:59
10
Toby Bergshoeff
Rotterdam
20:15
20:12
11
Jeroen van der Stokker
Rotterdam
20:36
20:30
12
Adam Stam
Waalwijk
20:37
20:35
13
Wesley Smit
Schiedam
20:43
20:41
14
Nico Scheffer
Vlaardingen
20:52
20:48
15
Niels van Oostrum
Rotterdam
21:32
21:22
16
Jeroen Kempers
Rotterdam
21:46
21:22
17
Jeffrey Beinema
Urbanrunners 070 2
22:40
22:02
18
Jeffrey Beinema
Hillegom
22:41
22:03
19
Dion Fennema
Rotterdam
22:49
22:03
20
Vincent Wennemers
Rotterdam
22:50
22:32
21
Hans de Jong
Strijen
22:54
22:48
22
Wessel Ploeg
Rijswijk Zh
22:55
22:07
23
Ricky Martens
Zoetermeer
23:33
22:55
24
Wouter Jaspar
Rotterdam
23:50
23:37
25
Bart Groothuizen
Rotterdam
23:52
23:18
26
Gerard van Wijk
Ooltgensplaat
24:53
24:25
27
Jesse van der Veen
Delft
24:57
24:09
28
Owen den Breejen
Alblasserdam
25:21
24:39
29
Sebastian Rosinke
Dordrecht
26:04
25:56
30
Luuk de Gruijter
Rotterdam
26:06
25:25
31
Rudyard Hoek
Rotterdam
26:08
25:45
32
Timo Kempers
Rotterdam
26:17
25:56
33
Steven Groen
Rotterdam
26:19
25:23
34
Arjen Gringhuis
Vlaardingen
26:21
25:43
35
Wouter van Genuchten
Rotterdam
26:26
26:04
36
Michel van der Wielen
Schiedam
26:34
26:18
37
Abel Slabbekoorn
Rotterdam
27:12
26:48
38
Stijn Hensen
Rotterdam
27:13
26:17
39
Pieter Hensen
Rotterdam
27:15
26:19
40
Dennis Piet
Capelle aan den IJssel
27:19
26:39
41
Ab Bol
Rotterdam
27:50
27:08
42
Tibor Bol
Rotterdam
27:51
27:08
43
Giuseppe Moscarda
Rotterdam
27:57
27:28
44
Senne Donders
Rotterdam
28:13
27:56
45
Milo Schenk
Rotterdam
28:18
27:53
46
Dennis schenk
Rotterdam
28:18
27:53
47
Rene Groenevelt
Barendrecht
28:46
27:54
48
Rick Buijs
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
28:56
28:39
49
David Groen
Rotterdam
29:02
28:06
50
Paul Groen
Rotterdam
29:03
28:06
51
Pieter SchŲn
Rotterdam
29:13
28:31
52
Robert Schot
Rotterdam
29:42
29:01
53
Joop kingma
Rotterdam
30:26
30:08
54
Markus de Hart
Rotterdam
30:37
29:52
55
Herman Schriek
Krimpen aan den IJssel
30:44
29:56
56
Jeffrey Martens
Dordrecht
31:05
30:21
57
Berend Berkers
Rotterdam
31:09
30:12
58
Felix Berkers
Rotterdam
31:49
30:52
59
Frank Berkers
Rotterdam
31:49
30:52
60
Joost Iding
Rotterdam
32:33
31:55
61
Joop Vermeer
Capelle aan den IJssel
32:57
32:36
62
Jeffrey van Wijck
Zevenhuizen Zh
33:59
33:24
63
Wim van Beusekom
Rotterdam
34:07
33:47
64
Marcel den Breejen
Alblasserdam
34:08
33:25
65
Michiel Volk
Rotterdam
34:08
33:26
66
Sjors Schrumpf
Maassluis
36:49
35:47
67
Mark de Bruin
Zuid-Beijerland
37:31
36:30
BUS5, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Wijnmaalen
Greenchoice 1
21:37
21:32
2
Michael Wensing
Vanbreda Risk & Benefits 1
21:43
21:28
3
Ramůn Mol
Greenchoice 1
22:12
22:03
4
Ricky Martens
Urbanrunners 070 1
23:33
22:55
5
Frido de Kool
Greenchoice 1
24:31
24:03
6
Kayung Cheung
Greenchoice 1
24:39
24:34
7
Kevin Kingma
Running Rebels Rotterdam 1
26:08
25:49
8
Petra Kerkhoven
Running Rebels Rotterdam 1
26:46
26:11
9
Loper vijf
Running Rebels Rotterdam 1
27:35
26:57
10
Sandra Stam
Vanbreda Risk & Benefits 1
28:57
28:43
11
Johan Kok
Vanbreda Risk & Benefits 1
28:58
28:44
12
Loper vier
Running Rebels Rotterdam 1
29:24
29:24
13
Lotte Verheul
De Hardloopwinkel 1
30:15
29:35
14
Katja Kortenbroek
Urbanrunners 070 1
30:46
30:01
15
Catrin Werner
Vanbreda Risk & Benefits 1
30:53
30:39
16
Jeffrey Martens
Urbanrunners 070 1
31:05
30:21
17
Saskia Vrouwenvelder
Urbanrunners 070 1
33:01
32:18
18
DaniŽlle de Water
Urbanrunners 070 1
33:01
32:17
19
Wilma Wildenburg
De Hardloopwinkel 1
33:53
33:13
20
Raymond Hess
Vanbreda Risk & Benefits 1
45:23
45:13
10VRW, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pauline van Donkelaar
Rotterdam
41:09
41:05
2
Sipkje spijksma
Delfgauw
43:57
43:54
3
Elke Hagenaars
Krimpen aan de Lek
44:17
44:12
4
Cat Bostantzis
Schiedam
44:34
44:11
5
Iris Theunisse
Rotterdam
44:55
44:43
6
Lisette Verbrugge
Rotterdam
45:13
44:42
7
Augusta van Hoogdalem
Vlaardingen
46:06
46:03
8
Sterre Peper
Rotterdam
46:16
45:55
9
Winifred Broeder
Rotterdam
46:35
46:21
10
Janneke van der Leer
Rotterdam
48:10
47:58
11
Caitlin v.d. Broek
Rotterdam
48:25
48:13
12
Hanneke Franken
Rotterdam
48:26
48:08
13
Joek de Hoog
Spijkenisse
48:51
48:28
14
Jeannette van der Rhee
Rotterdam
49:07
48:56
15
Kiki van Broeckhuijsen
Rotterdam
49:08
48:53
16
Tessa Oudenes
Rotterdam
49:23
48:56
17
Anouschka Rozendaal
Rotterdam
49:25
48:59
18
Monique Bosch
Rotterdam
49:48
49:26
19
Natasja Borgdorff
Rotterdam
50:08
49:49
20
Sabrina Okkersen
Boskoop
50:15
50:06
21
Melissa Rijndertse
Rotterdam
50:16
49:49
22
Esther Bax
Oostvoorne
50:46
50:33
23
Lindsey Slegtenhorst
Zevenhuizen Zh
51:26
50:49
24
Kim Faasen
Dordrecht
51:35
51:05
25
Valerie de Weert
Gouda
52:26
51:39
26
Iris Schiebergen
Rotterdam
52:50
52:40
27
Carlijne Kesseler
Zoetermeer
53:00
52:28
28
Terry de Jong
Rotterdam
53:01
52:31
29
Emma van Abbema
Haarlem
53:08
52:18
30
Maria Smedts
Rotterdam
53:09
52:30
31
Renske Verweijen
Rotterdam
53:19
53:02
32
Marleen de Haan
Rotterdam
53:50
53:39
33
Malou Baijena
Rotterdam
53:51
53:01
34
Saskia Uit den Bogaard
Rotterdam
54:03
53:35
35
Roos Rodenburg
Leiden
54:16
53:57
36
Linda van der Weegen
Rijswijk Zh
54:28
53:50
37
Linda van der Ham
Rotterdam
54:30
54:09
38
Fleur van der Sijde
Rotterdam
54:36
53:40
39
DaniŽlle de Jong
Rotterdam
54:37
53:54
40
Wilma van Efferink
Rotterdam
54:46
54:21
41
Bo Ebink
Schiedam
54:56
54:31
42
Natalie Blok
Rotterdam
55:07
54:51
43
Elise Breur
Rotterdam
55:12
54:55
44
Astrid bottenberg
Rotterdam
55:14
54:57
45
Sophie Wildeboer
Rotterdam
55:17
54:49
46
Anne Marike Lokhorst
Rotterdam
55:28
54:31
47
Regina Vollenhouw
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
55:44
55:16
48
Nathalie Leentvaar
Rotterdam
55:59
55:43
49
Priscilla Collee
Capelle aan den IJssel
56:08
55:51
50
Dominic vermeulen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
56:11
55:22
51
Carlijn van der Aalst
Rotterdam
56:22
55:58
52
Annika Keij
Rotterdam
56:26
55:55
53
Elseline Haslinghuis
Rotterdam
56:30
55:53
54
Lizet Friesen
Rotterdam
56:46
56:15
55
Simone Dijkstra
Rotterdam
56:46
56:16
56
Tineke Konst
Rotterdam
57:11
56:43
57
Jacqueline Siderius
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
57:12
56:40
58
Gwendolyn Braam
Rijswijk Zh
57:18
57:05
59
Julia Vogtner
Rotterdam
57:20
57:09
60
Linda de Wilde
Rotterdam
57:43
57:13
61
Annick Perry
Zeist
57:50
57:27
62
Patriche Korn
Rotterdam
58:02
57:27
63
Jennifer de Weert
Gouda
58:25
57:38
64
Lonneke baas
Rotterdam
58:33
58:00
65
Esther Roth
Rotterdam
58:45
58:35
66
Kim Koopman
Schiedam
58:50
58:00
67
Marjolien Hasselbaink
Capelle aan den IJssel
58:55
58:06
68
Linda Groeneveld
Rotterdam
58:56
58:44
69
Marjon van Donkelaar
Bleiswijk
59:29
58:59
70
Ariela Bodenstedt
Rotterdam
59:34
59:19
71
Lonneke van Toledo
Rotterdam
1:00:04
59:40
72
Fernanda dos Reis
Rotterdam
1:00:39
1:00:11
73
Ashley Brouwer
Schoonhoven
1:00:43
1:00:18
74
Simone Hage
Spijkenisse
1:00:45
1:00:07
75
Marcella de Frel
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:01:17
1:00:22
76
Zita Bebenroth
Rotterdam
1:02:09
1:01:57
77
Esther nelemans
Rotterdam
1:02:33
1:02:05
78
Petra Robben
Rotterdam
1:02:44
1:02:12
79
Jackey Ramos
Schiedam
1:02:54
1:02:05
80
Annette Gouweleeuw
Bergschenhoek
1:03:01
1:02:19
81
Simcha Cohen
Rotterdam
1:03:19
1:02:40
82
Martilene van den Berg
Strijen
1:03:19
1:02:41
83
Floor Walschots
Rotterdam
1:03:22
1:02:27
84
Eva Konings
Vlaardingen
1:03:43
1:02:51
85
Becha Broeders
Rotterdam
1:03:57
1:03:38
86
Elisa Tsai-Meu-Chong
Rotterdam
1:04:05
1:03:58
87
Chantal van Campenhout
Spijkenisse
1:04:32
1:04:32
88
Laura Derksen
Bergschenhoek
1:04:32
1:03:56
89
Kim Klomp
Zevenhuizen ZH
1:04:32
1:03:58
90
Marjolein Oshry
Rotterdam
1:04:37
1:04:16
91
Kim Boesenach
Rotterdam
1:05:30
1:05:11
92
Lynda Brown
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:05:41
1:04:52
93
Sabrina Schuling
's-Gravenhage
1:07:37
1:06:53
94
Elke Straatman-Nuijen
Rotterdam
1:08:08
1:07:17
95
Chandra Springford
Rotterdam
1:08:12
1:07:27
96
Masja Kemper Landzaat
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:09:14
1:08:23
97
Anja Weegman
Rotterdam
1:09:21
1:08:31
98
Bianca den hertog
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:11:28
1:10:42
99
Petra Bleuanus
Rotterdam
1:11:28
1:10:42
100
Rosalie kersten
Schiedam
1:11:45
1:10:52
101
Emma Mostert
Schiedam
1:13:58
1:13:05
10MAN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco van Etten
Rotterdam
31:24
31:24
2
Timo de Geus
's-Gravendeel
32:25
32:25
3
Junis Stitan
Drieschor
33:13
33:12
4
Erwin Poldervaart
Geervliet
33:55
33:55
5
Ton Hettema
Rotterdam
33:55
33:53
6
Roy Werner
Dordrecht
34:24
34:23
7
David bouman
Oude-Tonge
34:32
34:31
8
Ruud Buteijn
Rotterdam
35:34
35:32
9
Steven Schless
Rotterdam
35:38
35:37
10
Reinout Polders
Den Hoorn Zh
35:43
35:42
11
Sander Foederer
's-Gravenhage
36:58
36:56
12
Robin van der Pols
Rotterdam
37:05
37:03
13
Peter Sliep
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
37:28
37:28
14
Koen van Hees
's-Gravenhage
37:36
37:34
15
Matthijs van der Beek
Rotterdam
37:39
37:39
16
Ruben van Kesteren
Spijkenisse
37:55
37:53
17
Mark Naaijer
Barendrecht
38:05
38:02
18
Rene Kuijs
Rotterdam
38:12
38:11
19
Martijn Baten
Rotterdam
38:28
38:25
20
Dorus Bakker
Rotterdam
38:31
38:29
21
Mark Lagendijk
Rotterdam
38:33
38:31
22
Jochem Warnaar
Rotterdam
39:04
39:01
23
Ron Dekker
Vlaardingen
39:05
39:03
24
Arjen van Tol
Rotterdam
39:07
39:04
25
Soren van Sambeek
Rotterdam
39:31
39:24
26
Florian de Heus
Rotterdam
39:41
39:37
27
Michael de Smit
Rotterdam
39:46
39:40
28
Robert Hol
Spijkenisse
39:52
39:50
29
Berne Koornneef
Maasdijk
39:57
39:54
30
Sven Duijst
Rotterdam
40:01
39:55
31
Tom Schimmel
Rotterdam
40:09
40:06
32
Rafael Krijgsman
Rotterdam
40:25
40:22
33
Arco cooiman
Capelle aan den IJssel
41:08
41:07
34
Mike Zijlmans
Rotterdam
41:09
41:01
35
Csaba Půda
's-Gravenhage
41:34
41:26
36
Lars Daamen
Voorburg
41:40
41:34
37
Jacques Curie
Rotterdam
41:42
41:35
38
Ramon vis
Rotterdam
42:10
42:03
39
Steven Schippers
Rotterdam
42:26
42:04
40
Daan Kaijser
's-Gravenhage
42:28
42:02
41
Martijn Domburg
Rotterdam
42:38
42:31
42
Dennis Stoutjesdijk
Rotterdam
42:44
42:39
43
Diederik van Leussen
Utrecht
42:46
41:50
44
Piet Stroek
Rotterdam
42:49
42:39
45
Lars van Zwieten
Rotterdam
42:49
42:27
46
Roland van Daalen
Rotterdam
42:51
41:56
47
Erik van Maaren
Rotterdam
42:53
42:49
48
Wilco Hoogendoorn
Schiedam
42:59
42:54
49
Sander in 't Veld
Berkel en Rodenrijs
42:59
42:52
50
Justus Dokter
Rotterdam
43:03
42:30
51
Bas Frijters
Rotterdam
43:04
42:59
52
Daniel Telgen
Rotterdam
43:09
42:59
53
Dennis Scherpenberg
Rotterdam
43:21
43:13
54
Jerry de Knegt
Rotterdam
43:23
43:13
55
Eric van Ballegoie
Rotterdam
43:26
43:22
56
Karel Souffriau
's-Gravenhage
43:26
43:21
57
Christian de Vries
Zuidland
43:27
43:22
58
Ernst Jan Meindersma
Zoetermeer
43:29
43:20
59
Hans De Frel
Alblasserdam
43:33
43:30
60
Peter-Jan Roes
Rotterdam
43:41
43:35
61
Carsten Caelen
Rotterdam
43:43
43:35
62
Richard Scheenjes
Rotterdam
43:46
43:20
63
Patrick Van Doorn
's-Gravenhage
43:51
43:47
64
Rene Kruis
Rotterdam
43:57
43:44
65
Hans van Schendel
Delft
43:57
43:54
66
Dennis Brouwer
Rotterdam
43:58
43:52
67
Erwin Eleveld
Rotterdam
44:01
43:36
68
Rob De Hair
Berkel en Rodenrijs
44:01
43:51
69
Egbert Roodbol
Rotterdam
44:24
44:19
70
Eric Waardenburg
Rotterdam
44:30
44:14
71
Harm kamp
Oud-Beijerland
44:36
44:28
72
Rob Spruyt
Rotterdam
44:39
44:12
73
Peter Kramer
Brielle
44:40
44:21
74
Reinoud van Soest
Rijswijk Zh
44:50
44:47
75
Iwan van Oord
Breda
44:50
44:39
76
Edwin lansbergen
Rotterdam
44:51
44:32
77
Eric Brouwer
Rotterdam
44:52
44:40
78
Leon Verhoog
Rotterdam
44:55
44:40
79
Han Bleichrodt
Rotterdam
45:06
44:58
80
Pieter van den Broek
Rotterdam
45:29
44:48
81
Rick Peltenburg
Schoonhoven
45:34
45:09
82
Redney van der Velde
Schiedam
45:42
45:04
83
Rutger Stapelkamp
Rotterdam
45:49
45:26
84
Arjen Yousefi
Rotterdam
45:52
45:43
85
Hugo du Mez
Rotterdam
46:02
45:53
86
Tim Nederlof
's-Gravenhage
46:06
46:06
87
Patrick Pas
's-Gravenhage
46:06
45:51
88
Marco Vink
Rotterdam
46:09
45:36
89
Tony van der Linden
Zwijndrecht
46:10
45:30
90
Paul Penders
Rotterdam
46:19
45:43
91
Christiaan Boesenach
Amsterdam
46:21
46:10
92
Gert Jan Huisink
Berkel en Rodenrijs
46:30
45:37
93
Mars Korn
Rotterdam
46:31
46:23
94
Teun Noordhoek
Numansdorp
46:55
46:41
95
Pieter JŲrns
Oud-Beijerland
47:08
46:54
96
Richard van Liessum
Rotterdam
47:48
47:25
97
Frank van Wijngaarden
Rotterdam
47:50
47:44
98
Rene van den Ende
Delft
47:57
47:37
99
Roel Weevers
Rotterdam
48:10
47:48
100
Ron de Haan
Rotterdam
48:12
47:43
101
Micha van Dijk
Rotterdam
48:13
47:37
102
Dirkjan Leeuwis
Sliedrecht
48:14
47:41
103
Stefan Lansbergen
Rotterdam
48:15
47:55
104
Reto Greter
Rotterdam
48:18
48:04
105
Ben Ellenbroek
Rotterdam
48:23
48:08
106
Dennis Schilder
Bergschenhoek
48:37
48:02
107
Nils Gliszmann
Maassluis
48:40
47:47
108
Jorian Baauw
Vlaardingen
48:40
47:46
109
Niels Delwel
Rotterdam
48:50
48:42
110
Thijs Hoogstrate
Schiedam
49:03
48:29
111
Sander van Til
Rotterdam
49:11
48:54
112
Dirk van Niekerk
Rotterdam
49:40
48:58
113
Ruurd Lietema
Rotterdam
49:48
49:25
114
Tim Damen
Zoetermeer
49:59
49:19
115
Maarten Hektor
Berkel en Rodenrijs
50:02
49:09
116
Jeroen Gorter
Schiedam
50:15
49:54
117
Tom Couvťe
Rotterdam
50:18
49:36
118
Bart de Heus
's-Gravenhage
50:31
49:48
119
Niels van Leussen
Ottoland
50:36
49:40
120
Rene Poppeliers
Berkel
50:50
49:57
121
Henk van Holstein
Rotterdam
50:52
49:52
122
Frank Dorenbos
Rotterdam
51:09
50:40
123
Jan-Willem van Leussen
Amsterdam
51:11
50:15
124
Hans de Looff
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
51:16
50:52
125
Niels Pols
Rotterdam
51:18
50:47
126
Levi Poel
Schiedam
51:23
51:01
127
Pieter-Bas Poelhekke
Rotterdam
51:25
51:15
128
Dick Noordzij
Berkel en Rodenrijs
51:26
50:32
129
Adriaan de Ruiter
Rotterdam
51:33
51:10
130
Wim Prins
Rotterdam
51:36
51:12
131
Ed van Reijswoud
Rotterdam
51:49
51:19
132
Robert Leenders
Rotterdam
51:52
51:17
133
Coen Damen
Zoetermeer
51:55
51:16
134
Adri Vergalen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
51:59
51:34
135
Robin Lopulalan
Rotterdam
52:01
51:20
136
Hassan Chbab
Rotterdam
52:02
51:11
137
Martijn Landzaat
Berkel en Rodenrijs
52:02
51:12
138
Lennart Otte
Rotterdam
52:42
52:33
139
Vishal Shenoy
Rotterdam
52:50
51:56
140
Henri Oogjen
Rotterdam
52:52
52:41
141
Tijn Boon
Oud-Beijerland
52:54
52:17
142
Siegfried Dijkhuis
Capelle aan den IJssel
52:55
52:39
143
Remco Greve
Zoetermeer
53:00
52:28
144
Michiel Steendam
Rotterdam
53:11
52:28
145
Marco Driehuizen
Rotterdam
53:15
52:59
146
Gijs ter Stege
Schoonhoven
53:44
53:20
147
Theo Houtman
Spijkenisse
53:51
53:33
148
Wouter van Yperen
Rotterdam
53:52
53:27
149
Ronald Janse
Ammerstol
53:56
53:38
150
Rogier van Riet
Rotterdam
54:17
54:06
151
Hans Smit
Rotterdam
54:18
53:38
152
Frans Gruijthuijsen
Rotterdam
54:30
53:58
153
Franz
Rotterdam
54:37
54:03
154
Rico de Jong
Rotterdam
54:38
53:55
155
Wubbo Tempel
Rotterdam
54:39
54:05
156
Adjan Dammers
Werkendam
54:44
54:14
157
Pascal Dehue
Zoetermeer
54:51
54:07
158
Tim Zoeter
Poortugaal
54:58
54:37
159
Roel de Loome
Rotterdam
55:01
54:27
160
Edwin Meertens
Rotterdam
55:04
54:06
161
Ruben gonezen
Rotterdam
55:12
54:55
162
Peter de Koning
Rotterdam
55:19
54:32
163
Julien Platenburg
Rotterdam
55:19
54:39
164
Brian Boumans
Rotterdam
56:03
55:45
165
Roel Bosch
Rotterdam
56:13
56:00
166
Kevin Laenen
Rotterdam
56:35
56:00
167
Martijn Kouwenhoven
Hellevoetsluis
57:02
56:03
168
Harold van der Ent
Barendrecht
57:05
56:03
169
Rik Berghout
Berkel
57:15
56:22
170
Rene Plug
Zoetermeer
57:49
57:35
171
YoŽl Deekman
Vlaardingen
57:55
57:01
172
Jan Willem Foppen
Bergschenhoek
57:55
57:18
173
Geert van Wesemael
Amsterdam
57:56
57:18
174
Henk Nuijen
Lent
58:35
57:44
175
Jip Andrť Pulles
Rotterdam
59:06
58:34
176
Hans Groen
Rotterdam
59:23
59:15
177
Marc van ettinger
Rotterdam
59:28
58:46
178
Van Berkel
Rotterdam
59:29
58:38
179
Raymond Bal
Klaaswaal
59:35
58:31
180
Maarten Krijgsman
Rotterdam
59:41
58:53
181
Bart Speckens
Zoetermeer
1:00:40
59:48
182
Henk Hage
Spijkenisse
1:00:45
1:00:07
183
Hans B.
Rotterdam
1:00:51
59:55
184
Nico van Rosmalen
Rotterdam
1:00:55
1:00:30
185
Jeroen Vink
Rotterdam
1:01:13
1:00:42
186
Nico van den Berg
Rotterdam
1:01:31
1:00:31
187
Patrick de Schepper
Rotterdam
1:01:50
1:01:29
188
Brian Quandt
Schiedam
1:02:07
1:01:13
189
Thomas Molewijk
Poortugaal
1:02:08
1:01:14
190
Alexander Philipsen
Rotterdam
1:02:14
1:01:09
191
Richard Kloos
Rotterdam
1:03:00
1:02:17
192
Huub Van Drooge
Hoorn Nh
1:04:02
1:03:13
193
Leonhardt van Efferink
Rotterdam
1:08:43
1:08:16
194
Albert Bleuanus
Rotterdam
1:11:28
1:10:42
195
Reginald Schenkers
Rotterdam
1:11:30
1:10:40
BUS10, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rafael Krijgsman
Running Rebels Rotterdam 2
40:25
40:22
2
Dennis Brouwer
Urbanrunners 070 2
43:58
43:53
3
Tony van der Linden
Urbanrunners 070 2
46:09
45:30
4
Roger Keizer
Greenchoice 2
47:10
46:42
5
Ferry The
Running Rebels Rotterdam 2
48:59
48:45
6
Tim Damen
Urbanrunners 070 2
49:58
49:19
7
Coen Damen
Urbanrunners 070 2
51:54
51:16
8
Jean Pierre Jalhaij
Running Rebels Rotterdam 2
55:43
55:29
9
Marilyn Rietveld
Greenchoice 2
57:23
56:54
10
Marcel Vrijhof
Running Rebels Rotterdam 2
1:00:54
1:00:38
11
Tamara List
Running Rebels Rotterdam 2
1:00:54
1:00:40
12
Lynda Snel
Greenchoice 2
1:04:01
1:03:42
13
Emily Hensen
Greenchoice 2
1:04:01
1:03:42
www.uitslagen.nl
03-04-2019 08:26