Uitslagenlijst Bosloopcompetitie

Harderwijk - Zondag 31 maart 2019

J-12, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Twan van der Weiden
Athlos
3:37
2
Nick Jacobs
Harderwijk
3:38
3
Frank Bakker
Amersfoort
4:10
M-12, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carlijn Scholte
Harderwijk
3:46
H-5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert Ruitenbeek
Hooglanderveen
17:59
2
Stanley Bolderwijn
Harderwijk
20:00
3
Marco Bloem
Nunspeet
20:42
4
Raymond Hébuterne
Baarn
21:07
5
Maurice Bulsing
Athlos
21:41
6
Jeroen van Zanten
Harderwijk
23:11
7
Stefan Scholte
Harderwijk
23:38
8
Nico Winkeler
Ermelo
24:10
9
Erik Jesterhoudt
Biddinghuizen
24:17
10
Martin Olofsen
Harderwijk
24:18
11
Anton Besselsen
Athlos
24:22
12
Eeuwe Schot
Drachten
24:28
13
Rik Kamphuis
Harderwijk
24:45
14
Roelof Pepping
avVN
25:37
15
Wilfred Ramon
Harderwijk
26:49
16
Johan Boonstra
Harderwijk
28:51
17
Jan Oster
Hilversum
30:35
18
Bart-hein Samplonius
Harderwijk
31:06
19
Cees van der Weiden
Athlos
31:13
20
Rob Pit
Baarn
33:03
21
Gaston Hébuterne
BAV
34:32
22
John de Vries
Baarn
42:56
D-5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marieke Kettelerij
Hoevelaken
22:43
2
Puck Verhoef
Harderwijk
23:12
3
Sara Lankhaar
Harderwijk
23:15
4
Marieke Stuiver
Harderwijk
24:29
5
Viola Poortinga
Ermelo
25:14
6
Eeke Flink
Ermelo
26:33
7
Natalie Verlinden
Athlos
26:38
8
Gerdi Schaftenaar
Harderwijk
26:51
9
Anita van Panhuis
Harderwijk
29:13
10
Rosalie Willemsen
's-Gravenhage
29:51
11
Fiep Huiskamp
Groningen
29:53
12
Marloes Holt
Utrecht
30:10
13
Petty Verhoef
Amsterdam
31:08
14
Jet van der Weiden
Athlos
31:09
15
Mirjam Hoogendoorn
Amersfoort
31:24
16
Esmeralda Willemsen
Groningen
34:09
H-10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Job Broekhuis
Harderwijk
42:07
2
Tjeerd Westerhof
Harderwijk
42:12
3
Peter van Panhuis
Harderwijk
44:54
4
Marcel Mars
Veluwe
46:55
5
Albert Poortinga
Ermelo
49:49
6
Volkert Bakker
Ermelo
51:30
7
Gerard de Hoop
Harderwijk
57:32
8
Hans Oostindien
Baarn
58:22
9
Rob Spaans
Monster
1:01:12
D-10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Artine de Jonge
Harderwijk
59:17
2
Hermien Kleine
Elburg
1:01:26
3
Monique Hogervorst
Wateringen (ZH)
1:05:50
H-15, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Postma
Ermelo
54:32
2
Henrie Valkengoed
Nijkerk
1:01:44
3
Peter Sels
Athlos
1:06:46
4
Willem Bos
Harderwijk
1:12:36
5
Peter de Vries
Zeewolde
1:19:25
6
Rudy Holt
Leusden
1:19:48
D-15, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joke Admiraal
Harderwijk
1:19:07
Brasserie "de Bank"
RunX Apeldoorn
www.uitslagen.nl
10-04-2019 13:26