Uitslagenlijst Rondje Zegveld 2019

Zegveld - Zaterdag 30 maart 2019

J-12, 1500 M KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven de Jong
Nieuwveen
5:46
5:45
2
Xem van Arnhem
Woerden
5:58
5:58
3
Ayden Wondel
Zegveld
6:07
6:06
4
Luuk Weststrate
Woerdense Verlaat
6:07
6:04
5
Niels de Jong
Nieuwveen
6:14
6:14
6
Juup Ton
Zegveld
6:20
6:19
7
Roel Groot Bruinderink
Zegveld
6:24
6:22
8
Thijs Spijker
Woerden
6:46
6:46
9
Liam Lyndersay
Zegveld
6:49
6:48
10
Siem Kastelein
Zegveld
6:49
6:48
11
Jurrien Weerheim
Gouda
6:53
6:51
12
Erwin van Vliet
Zegveld
6:57
6:57
13
Job van der Knaap
Zegveld
7:01
7:01
14
Sven Beuckens
Zegveld
7:01
6:59
15
Semm Lyndersay
Zegveld
7:04
7:02
16
Sepp Vergeer
Bodegraven
7:10
7:08
17
Jorden Verboom
Zegveld
7:13
7:12
18
Siep Ton
Zegveld
7:18
7:16
19
Niek Gootjes
Woerden
7:19
7:17
20
Robin de Lange
Woerden
7:20
7:19
21
Evert immerzeel
Zegveld
7:22
7:20
22
Floris Otto
Woerden
7:23
7:22
23
Noam Michiels
Woerden
7:29
7:28
24
Laurens kooman
Snelrewaard
7:30
7:28
25
Jasper Meijers
Zegveld
7:33
7:32
26
Toby van Ginkel
Zegveld
7:37
7:36
27
Lennart Hassink
Linschoten
7:46
7:42
28
Joel Wondel
Zegveld
7:48
7:47
29
Levi Hoeflaken
Woerden
7:56
7:53
30
Sven Versluis
Woerden
7:59
7:55
31
Nathan Weerheim
Gouda
8:01
8:00
32
Levi van der Arend
Zegveld
8:02
8:02
33
Gijs Kippersluis
Zegveld
8:04
8:03
34
Rubin Michiels
Woerden
8:06
8:04
35
Lodewijk van der linden
Woerden
8:08
8:05
36
Boaz Kwakernaak
Zegveld
8:09
8:08
37
Levi Vonk
Zegveld
8:09
8:07
38
Mundo Alberts
8:15
8:13
39
Guus Biemond
Zegveld
8:20
8:16
40
Jonathan Hoeflaken
Woerden
8:24
8:22
41
Daniel Kwakernaak
Zegveld
8:25
8:23
42
Zairo Alberts
Zegveld
8:28
8:25
43
Onno Lenssinck
Zegveld
8:28
8:26
44
Sem Donselaar
Zegveld
8:35
8:32
45
Roan Weerheim
Gouda
8:44
8:42
46
Wout Vergeer
Bodegraven
8:48
8:46
47
Roel Hoogenboom
Linschoten
9:06
9:05
48
Thieme Hoeflaken
Woerden
9:35
9:33
49
Guus van Drogenbroek
Woerden
10:03
9:59
50
Sven Wisseloo
Woerden
10:49
10:47
51
Brain Breedijk
Zegveld
10:53
10:52
52
Aaron Verboom
Zegveld
11:08
11:04
53
Levi de Kruijf
Zegveld
11:08
11:04
54
Jesse Kastelein
Zegveld
11:43
11:42
M-12, 1500 M KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fayah Bosman
Waddinxveen
6:21
6:20
2
Omara Wondel
Zegveld
6:48
6:47
3
Jacqueline de Coo
Zegveld
8:26
8:24
4
Isabel Groot Bruinderink
Zegveld
8:29
8:26
5
Manon van Vliet
Zegveld
8:30
8:26
6
Sanne Hoogenboom
Linschoten
8:38
8:36
7
Elise Hoogenboom
8:38
8:36
8
Wietske Dolfing
Woerden
8:39
8:37
9
Amy Beukwers
Zegveld
8:43
8:42
10
Suze Biemond
Zegveld
9:04
8:59
11
Liv van Arnhem
Woerden
9:06
9:05
12
Maysa Groen in ‘t Wout
Zegveld
9:09
9:07
13
Esmee v.d. Laan
Zegveld
9:22
9:20
14
Laura Meijers
Zegveld
10:08
10:06
15
Lieke
Woerden
10:21
10:17
16
Sterre Beukers
Woerden
10:21
10:16
17
Floortje
Woerden
10:21
10:17
18
Maartje Dolfing
Woerden
10:33
10:32
19
Isabel van der Horst
Woerden
10:34
10:31
20
Lynn Spijker
Woerden
10:34
10:31
21
Nanna v.d. Horst
Woerden
12:03
11:59
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven Strijk
Bodegraven
17:14
17:14
2
Bart de Waal
Oudewater
18:32
18:32
3
Marien Jongeneel
Woerden
18:33
18:32
4
Matthijs Horlings
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:53
18:52
5
Wijnand Fransen
Nieuwegein
18:58
18:57
6
Gerard Hagoort
Woerden
19:19
19:17
7
Dolf van Dijk
19:25
19:21
8
Pieter Vermeulen
Woerden
19:37
19:34
9
Lars Vernef
Woerden
19:56
19:50
10
Otto Immerzeel
Zegveld
19:56
19:56
11
Maikel Zuijderhoudt
Woerden
20:01
20:00
12
Reinier van Dijken
Geldermalsen
20:25
20:24
13
Lars van Golstein
Woerden
20:37
20:35
14
Roelof Goodijk
Utrecht
20:43
20:41
15
Nick de Bree
Woerden
20:50
20:48
16
Jeroen Van Barneveld
Vianen Ut
20:59
20:57
17
Vincent Blok
Zegveld
21:06
21:01
18
Bart Bremmer
Woerden
21:17
21:15
19
Rcardo Wursten
Zegveld
22:00
21:55
20
Krijn Brak
Gouda
22:14
22:11
21
Lukas Timmerman
Zegveld
22:15
22:10
22
Floris Verburg
Zegveld
22:20
22:15
23
Patrick Bouwer
Bodegraven
23:12
23:08
24
Rob van Rooijen
Woerden
23:27
23:05
25
Leendert Brak
Rotterdam
23:52
23:47
26
Dave Kooijman
Zegveld
23:59
23:38
27
Jaco Weststrate
Woerdense Verlaat
24:29
24:24
28
RObert verheul
Zegveld
24:36
24:30
29
Jos kooman
Snelrewaard
24:43
24:40
30
Koos Kruid
Waddinxveen
24:58
24:51
31
Eelco Weerheim
Gouda
25:00
24:58
32
Bob Zeeuw
Linschotne
25:07
24:58
33
Gerard van Noort
Leiden
25:09
25:00
34
Peter van Es
Houten
25:30
25:24
35
Victor van de Visch
Utrecht
26:13
26:13
36
Jan Knijff
Kamerik
26:20
26:02
37
Martin de Vink
Zegveld
26:31
26:10
38
Henry Hoogenboom
Linschoten
26:45
26:35
39
Paul Bremmer
Amsterdam
27:02
26:45
40
Frans Jan van Donselaar
Ede
28:10
28:00
41
Joost de Kleuver
Woerden
28:40
28:25
42
Marc Groen
Alphen a/d rijn
29:09
28:50
43
Dick Fierens
Zegveld
29:34
29:26
44
Johan van Rootselaar
Linschoten
29:38
29:26
45
Jaap Ton
Zegveld
30:13
29:51
46
Tom Schopman
Assendelft
30:25
30:21
47
Hans Ligthart
Houten
30:33
30:27
48
Tom van Wijk
Woerden
30:58
30:46
49
Michel Boers
Kamerik
30:59
30:47
50
Johan Kers
Vianen Ut
31:00
30:44
51
Ron Maas
Soesterberg
31:33
31:15
52
Ad Kraal
Moerkapelle
31:58
31:36
53
Marco de Jong
Zegveld
32:21
31:59
54
Joel Wondel
Zegveld
32:54
32:31
55
Victor J.H. Molkenboer
Woerden
33:23
33:07
56
Giovanni Balzer
Woerden
33:45
33:23
57
Jan Willem Kool
Geesbrug
39:07
38:47
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chantalle Timmer
Woerden
22:47
22:45
2
Quinty de Waal
Kamerik
23:16
23:04
3
Monique Boele
Woerden
23:40
23:38
4
Simone Hoogendoorn
Woerdense Verlaat
24:08
24:06
5
Anne Marie Meijer
Zegveld
24:27
24:26
6
Astrid de Jong
Nieuwveen
24:59
24:56
7
Everdien Horlings
Alphen aan den Rijn
25:37
25:33
8
Debbie van Kuijk
Woerden
25:59
25:57
9
Ineke van Oosterom
Harmelen
26:00
25:58
10
Monique Korver
Kamerik
27:00
26:48
11
Saar Bremmer
Amsterdam
27:01
26:45
12
Greja van Turenhout
Oudewater
27:44
27:40
13
Rianne de Regt
Linschoten
28:08
27:55
14
Elise Boer
Woerdense Verlaat
28:19
28:06
15
Annick de Kleuver
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:29
28:15
16
Moniek Van Vliet
Nieuwkoop
28:30
28:17
17
Nadine Gijzen
Zegveld
28:39
28:28
18
Sandra van Vliet
Zegveld
28:53
28:33
19
Heidi Hendriks - van EIjl
Woerden
29:10
29:03
20
Femke Kastelein
Linschoten
29:19
29:07
21
Ande de Bruijn
Noordeloos
29:28
29:21
22
Judith Ton
Zegveld
29:28
29:21
23
Liesbeth de Kruijf
Zegveld
29:29
29:22
24
Laura van der Hulst
Nederland
29:30
29:14
25
Ramona Dekker
Nederland
29:30
29:15
26
Corina vermeij
Zegveld
29:54
29:45
27
Saskia van Briemen
Amsterdam
30:05
29:45
28
Ingrid Verhoeff
Zegveld
30:17
29:56
29
Emma Neuteboom
Woerden
30:22
30:02
30
Nelleke de Vries
Woerden
30:23
30:11
31
Claudia Schopman
Heukelum
30:23
30:19
32
Jacoba de Lijster - Brak
Houten
30:37
30:18
33
Marja Muijt
Woerden
30:51
30:38
34
Afke van den Hurk
Nieuwegein
30:58
30:42
35
Sandra van Vliet
Nieuwkoop
31:01
30:41
36
Sandra Valentijn
Zegveld
31:09
30:47
37
Sanne Maaijen
Oudewater
31:13
30:55
38
Emma Kooman
Snelrewaard
31:13
30:56
39
Harma de Jong
Zegveld
31:36
31:15
40
Bianca Uittenbogaard
Zegveld
32:07
31:48
41
Hannah Verhoeff
Leusden
32:13
31:52
42
Betty Dolfing
Woerden
32:42
32:40
43
Emese Hilgers
Woerden
33:08
32:56
44
Kelly van Elteren
Woerden
33:08
32:48
45
Thari de Kleuver
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:24
33:10
46
Hilda Stalman
Woerdense Verlaat
33:33
33:16
47
Margo Frans
Woerden
33:49
33:31
48
Esther van den Hoek
Woerden
33:49
33:32
49
Christien Ligtenberg g
Snelrewaard
33:59
33:43
50
Lianne van de Beek
Amersfoort
33:59
33:43
51
Ilse de Jong
Zegveld
34:15
33:53
52
Petra de Leeuw
Leerbroek
34:15
33:56
53
Heiltje van de Minkelis
Nieuw-Lekkerland
34:18
33:59
54
Heather Hoppe
Zegveld
34:34
34:18
55
Lia Hoogenboom
Linschoten
34:34
34:23
56
Naomi Stam
Woerden
34:36
34:23
57
Thea Van ''T SCHIP
Mijdrecht
36:28
36:07
58
Marije van den Bosch
Linschoten
36:29
36:20
59
Femke Stoffelsma
Woerden
37:24
37:07
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Binnendijk
Bodegraven
36:43
36:43
2
Lennart Kleinjans
Woerden
37:16
37:16
3
Merlijn Gootjes
Woerden
38:35
38:34
4
Erwin Koens
Rotterdam
38:52
38:51
5
Erwin Verweij
Woerden
39:14
39:13
6
Marco Molenaar
Nederland
39:18
39:17
7
Pim van der Kroft
Woerden
40:12
40:11
8
Zefanja de Feiter
Woerden
40:27
40:24
9
Rolf Jouker
woerden
40:28
40:25
10
Robin Vergeer
Woerden
40:55
40:53
11
Erik van Holland
Utrecht
41:09
41:04
12
Lucien van Vliet
Harmelen
41:47
41:37
13
Peter van Capel
Woerden
41:52
41:46
14
Rico Smit
Woerden
42:08
42:06
15
Marijn Hendriks
Woerden
42:34
42:25
16
Jeffrey wolswijk
Zegveld
42:40
42:38
17
Menno de Gier
Woerden
43:07
43:02
18
André Domen
Mijdrecht
43:11
43:00
19
Artjan van Pelt
Utrecht
43:20
43:14
20
Marco de valk
Woerden
43:34
43:28
21
WIlfred Buys
Woerden
43:46
43:39
22
Marco van Mourik
Zegveld
43:56
43:53
23
Jan Vergeer
Bodegraven
44:05
44:00
24
Ronald van Meurs
Cappelle a.d. Ijssel
44:12
44:06
25
Willem Boele
Woerden
44:27
44:24
26
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
44:28
44:25
27
Bas van Binnendijk
Bergschenhoek
44:32
44:31
28
William Steenbergen
Waarder
44:40
44:33
29
Marten Fokker
Harmelen
44:59
44:51
30
Nico Bakker
Bodegraven
45:28
45:19
31
Klaas van Elk
Zegveld
45:33
45:30
32
René Smit
Woerden
45:34
45:28
33
Martin Biemond
Kamerik
45:38
45:27
34
Dirk Blom
Woerden
45:39
45:35
35
Niels Steijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:58
45:54
36
Rolf Hoogerbrugge
Zegveld
46:15
46:12
37
JEroen Vergeer
Woerden
46:23
46:18
38
Joppe Bakker
Woerden
46:23
46:19
39
Jan van Meurs
Woerden
46:52
46:46
40
Erik Visser
Woerden
46:52
46:39
41
Bert van Nierop
Bodegraven
47:14
46:51
42
Frans Van ''T SCHIP
Mijdrecht
47:19
47:07
43
Raymond Bosman
Waddinxveen
47:28
47:23
44
Leon Schenk
Woerden
47:43
47:35
45
Jan van den Bergen
Vinkeveen
47:45
47:39
46
Rene Otto
Woerden
47:48
47:36
47
Ronald Dekker
Woerden
47:53
47:47
48
Mike Appeldoorn
Woerden
47:56
47:51
49
Ramon Rozendom
Zoelmond
48:01
47:39
50
Hans Valstart
Naaldwijk
48:10
48:07
51
Jeroen Didden
Woerden
48:13
47:57
52
Ron Kleef
Zwanenburg
48:19
48:15
53
Sean Beukers
Woerden
48:26
48:10
54
Remco Koppert
Woerden
48:31
48:28
55
Jan Luidens
Bunnik
48:36
48:19
56
Rob A. Stofberg
Zegveld
48:39
48:22
57
Edo Elstak
Woerden
48:47
48:34
58
Ricardo van haaren
Woerden
49:13
48:53
59
Jan-Willen Timmerman
Zegeld
49:13
49:05
60
Robert de Graaf
Woerden
49:18
49:15
61
Yourit de Jong
Woerden
49:21
49:17
62
Jan Alblas
Woerden
49:28
49:12
63
Frans v Leeuwen
Utrecht
49:36
49:27
64
Jaco Biemond
Zegveld
49:47
49:31
65
André Blok
's-Gravenhage
49:57
49:49
66
Dennis Slinger
Woerden
49:58
49:52
67
Dirk Kersbergen
Hei en Boeicop
49:59
49:50
68
Chris paardenkooper
Moerkapelle
50:10
50:01
69
Daan Bremmer
Zegveld
50:14
50:13
70
Theo Noij
Mijdrecht
50:17
50:11
71
Ton Vreman
Bodegraven
50:28
50:18
72
Jori paardenkooper
Bleiswijk
50:38
50:29
73
Willem Brummel
Harmelen
50:43
50:33
74
Jeroen Joosten
Nieuwegein
50:48
50:35
75
Leo van meel
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
50:53
50:45
76
Bas Kuipers
Woerden
50:57
50:44
77
Bas Verweij
Kamerik
50:59
50:47
78
Rikkert Versluis
woerden
51:06
50:51
79
Nico Boom
Woerden
51:09
51:00
80
Herman Lenferink
Utrecht
51:11
51:10
81
Thomas Binsted
Gorinchem
51:28
51:17
82
Jacob Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
51:47
51:32
83
André Verweij
Woerden
52:22
52:10
84
Hans Steenbergen
Waarder
52:32
52:24
85
Adrie Vollering
Waarder
52:52
52:43
86
Bjorn van Leeuwen
Woerden
53:05
52:54
87
Ralph van Gelderen
Woerden
53:09
52:58
88
Harman van Rooijen
Woerden
54:01
53:45
89
Cees Methorst
Zegveld
54:05
53:48
90
Peter Smit
Kamerik
54:23
54:14
91
Edward Rotmans
Woerden
54:41
54:26
92
Daniël Baldé
Kamerik
54:45
54:26
93
Marcel Bosch
Woerden
55:00
54:52
94
Dik van Krieken
woerden
55:02
54:55
95
Jeroen Michiels
Woerden
55:09
54:56
96
Henri van Dam
Zegveld
55:24
55:07
97
ALbert van der Meer
Woerden
55:38
55:24
98
Pim van de Meer
Utrecht
55:38
55:24
99
Willem Middelkoop
Woerden
55:39
55:31
100
Hans Loenen
Zegveld
55:50
55:31
101
Allard Bolland
Woerden
55:55
55:37
102
Edwin de Kruijf
Zegveld
56:04
55:49
103
Rien Bregman
Moerkapelle
56:11
55:57
104
Marco van Agthoven
Woerden
56:33
56:23
105
Erik van Leeuwen
Woerden
57:11
57:05
106
Klaas Heemskerk
Zegveld
57:34
57:17
107
Jan Siepelinga
Zoetermeer
57:59
57:48
108
Arjen Eijlers
Woerden
58:07
57:47
109
Hans de Swart
Zoetermeer
58:45
58:30
110
Marcel Fritsma
De Meern
58:57
58:36
111
Philip van der Klaauw
Woerden
59:05
58:44
112
Mark van der Woude
Woerden
59:05
58:45
113
Johan Kompier
Nieuwerbrug
59:11
59:08
114
Leo Cok
Zegveld
59:54
59:37
115
Jan Piet Bergshoeff
Zoetermeer
1:00:33
1:00:15
116
René Röling
Uithoorn
1:00:46
1:00:31
117
Michel Haug
Zegveld
1:02:09
1:01:55
118
Henk Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
1:07:00
1:06:50
119
Mark Rodenberg
Vinkeveen
1:07:54
1:07:47
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nathalie Klaassen
Alphen aan den Rijn
40:48
40:47
2
Silvia Treur - De Jong
Mijdrecht
42:59
42:58
3
Linda Hoogendoorn
Woerden
43:11
43:09
4
Susanne Lek
Utrecht
47:07
46:57
5
Annelien van Holland
Utrecht
48:14
48:08
6
Tanja van Bemmel
Woerden
48:30
48:26
7
Marijke Kroon
Vinkeveen
50:16
50:12
8
Astrid Uittenbogaard
Zegveld
50:38
50:33
9
Rifka Molmans
Woerden
51:14
51:07
10
Sigrid de Jong
Woerden
51:45
51:43
11
Pauline Hoeflaken
Woerden
53:10
53:02
12
Marinka Onderwater
Zegveld
54:40
54:33
13
Linda Oskam
Zegveld
54:50
54:41
14
Marga Bouma
Woerden
55:02
54:54
15
Marianne van Leeuwen
Culemborg
55:13
55:04
16
Elna van Ginkel
Zegveld
55:24
55:10
17
Diana de Heer
Zegveld
55:25
55:14
18
Mariëtte van der Zouw
Kamerik
56:00
55:47
19
Angelique Boekkooi
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:01
55:52
20
Linda Hoogerbrugge
Zegveld
56:39
56:34
21
Margo van der Burg
Woerden
57:10
56:59
22
Janette Koppelaar
Houten
57:29
57:18
23
Angelique Beets
Woerden
57:45
57:33
24
Lisette pauw
Zegveld
57:59
57:54
25
Angela Banen
Woerden
58:00
57:56
26
Claudia van der Laan
Woerden
58:07
57:47
27
Marcia Sanderse
Woerden
59:14
59:01
28
Emma van Katwijk
Zegveld
59:47
59:41
29
Iris van der Knaap
Zegveld
59:48
59:41
30
Catelijne Evenblij
Harmelen
59:51
59:33
31
Rosanne van Geffen
Zegveld
59:52
59:49
32
Bert Seure
Harmelen
59:59
59:41
33
Anita van Duijn
Bodegraven
1:01:40
1:01:28
34
Jolanda Overbeek
Gouda
1:02:10
1:02:02
35
Elise Louwman
Bodegraven
1:02:35
1:02:22
36
Ilse van Breukelen
Harmelen
1:04:39
1:04:20
37
Beatrijs Nieuwland
Kamerik
1:04:47
1:04:30
38
Lenie de Visser
Schiedam
1:06:59
1:06:50
39
Margaretha Vergeer
Abcoude
1:07:46
1:07:30
40
Dinie Naezer-Heerschop
Nieuwegein
1:09:07
1:08:58
41
Ria van Arnhem
woerden
1:10:58
1:10:50
42
Marije Pietersen
Noorden
1:12:12
1:12:09
www.uitslagen.nl
30-03-2019 15:50