Uitslagenlijst Condensloop

Leeuwarden - Zaterdag 30 maart 2019

1KM-9, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amélie Berk
Lionitas
4:30
4:30
2
Jolijn Tiemessen
Leeuwarden
5:08
5:08
3
Karlijn Westra
Leeuwarden
5:09
5:09
4
Marlieke de Vries
Lionitas
5:10
5:10
5
Femke Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
5:14
5:14
6
Famke Douma
Leeuwarden
5:50
5:50
7
Noëlle Berk
Lionitas
5:51
5:51
8
Noor Westra
Leeuwarden
5:53
5:53
9
Yfke Scherpenzeel
Leeuwarden
5:54
5:54
10
Joanne Wimmenhove
Wergea
5:55
5:55
11
Lisa adema
Lionitas
5:56
5:56
12
Lisa Klaver
Lionitas
6:05
6:05
13
Gwenneth Le
Leeuwarden
6:39
6:39
14
Ella van Minnen
Leeuwarden
7:04
7:04
15
Maren Postma
Tytsjerk
7:06
7:06
16
Anniek postma
Tytsjerk
7:07
7:07
17
Femke van der Veen
Leeuwarden
7:15
7:15
18
Ilse Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
7:34
7:34
19
Femke Boringa
Leeuwarden
7:51
7:51
20
Norah Frolich
Leeuwarden
9:00
9:00
21
Fenna Frolich
Leeuwarden
9:00
9:00
22
Ela Kartal
Marsum
9:40
9:40
1KJ-9, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tieme Muller
Lionitas
4:52
4:52
2
Jan Nieland
Leeuwarden
4:53
4:53
3
Enrico Pietersma
Goutum
4:57
4:57
4
Dani Tamminga
Lionitas
5:00
5:00
5
Nuka Groenland
Lionitas
5:03
5:03
6
Thijmen Tamminga
Leeuwarden
5:05
5:05
7
Evan van der Vaart
Lionitas
5:06
5:06
8
Thys Kurpershoek
Easterwierrum
5:07
5:07
9
Job Westra
Leeuwarden
5:11
5:11
10
Hessel Andringa
Leeuwarden
5:15
5:15
11
Ruben van Beusekom
Leeuwarden
5:22
5:22
12
Ivo snitker
Lionitas
5:35
5:35
13
Rutger Gildemacher
Lionitas
5:38
5:38
14
Thom Vellema
Leeuwarden
5:41
5:41
15
Torre de Haan
Leeuwarden
5:43
5:43
16
Siebolt Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
5:49
5:49
17
Ids Douma
Leeuwarden
5:50
5:50
18
Mert Kartal
Marsum
5:51
5:51
19
Nanne Rosier
Leeuwarden
5:55
5:55
20
Siard Groen
Hallum
6:02
6:02
21
Rafael Kolk
Leeuwarden
6:04
6:04
22
Stijn van der Kooij
Leeuwarden
6:05
6:05
23
Jens Vellema
Leeuwarden
6:33
6:33
24
Thies Looijenga
Tytsjerk
6:42
6:42
25
Naud Looijenga
Tytsjerk
6:43
6:43
26
Vince de Roos
Leeuwarden
7:02
7:02
27
Jarno Breedenbach
Lionitas
7:03
7:03
28
Kristian Lubbers
Leeuwarden
7:15
7:15
29
Leon Spoor
Leeuwarden
7:19
7:19
30
Niek Boringa
Leeuwarden
7:45
7:45
31
Ruben Lubbers
Leeuwarden
7:53
7:53
32
Yme Nils van der Zee
Lionitas
8:27
8:27
33
Rens Hartlief
Leeuwarden
8:40
8:40
34
Jouke Rosier
Leeuwarden
9:02
9:02
35
Niels Jongedijk
Leeuwarden
9:05
9:05
1KM10, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hanna de Vries
Lionitas
5:05
5:05
2
Lieve Fräser
Leeuwarden
5:09
5:09
3
Elske van Reemst
Lionitas
5:15
5:15
4
Djennica van Ginkel
Broeksterwald
5:45
5:45
5
Sabine IJnema
Wytgaard
6:14
6:14
6
Rianne IJnema
Wytgaard
6:22
6:22
7
Ronja Lubbers
Leeuwarden
6:55
6:55
1KJ10, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mats Westra
Leeuwarden
4:11
4:11
2
Koen Scherpenzeel
Lionitas
4:20
4:20
3
Jurre Muller
Lionitas
4:26
4:26
4
Ties Fennema
Leeuwarden
4:29
4:29
5
Tim Lorenzo Jeeninga
AV Heerenveen
4:48
4:48
6
Tiemen Jelsma
Lionitas
5:05
5:05
7
Matthijs Galema
Lionitas
5:08
5:08
8
Sytse Kurpershoek
Easterwierrum
5:36
5:36
9
Jesco van Gelder
Leeuwarden
6:30
6:30
1KM12, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dione van Gelder
Lionitas
6:30
6:30
2
Djura Kolk
Leeuwarden
19:35
19:35
1KJ12, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hugo Tiemessen
Leeuwarden
4:11
4:11
2
Ryan Wagenaar
Terwispel
4:51
4:51
1KRRJ, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isayah Hommes
Lionitas
6:34
6:34
2
De varies max
Lionitas
7:28
7:28
3
Teije van der Kooi
Lionitas
10:28
10:28
1KRRM, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Raven de Ruiter
Grou
7:58
7:58
2
Dinah Pen
Lionitas
8:13
8:13
3
Amy Wagenaar
Lionitas
11:44
11:44
3KM15, 2.8 KM JEUGD (T
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thiisa Rijpstra
Oentsjerk
13:31
13:31
2
Fione Fennema
Lionitas
13:36
13:36
3
Nadine Ketellapper
Leeuwarden
13:43
13:43
4
Lara Kingma
Leeuwarden
15:56
15:56
5
Julia de jong
Leeuwarden
16:09
16:09
6
Lisca van Gelder
Lionitas
16:18
16:18
7
Anouk Posthuma
Leeuwarden
16:18
16:18
8
Victoria joan visser
Groningen
16:31
16:31
9
Arwen Le
Leeuwarden
16:46
16:46
10
Eva van der Kooij
Leeuwarden
17:35
17:35
11
Roxanne heerema
Leeuwarden
19:02
19:02
12
Moira Fennema
Leeuwarden
21:07
21:07
3KJ15, 2.8 KM JEUGD (T
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjoerd Andringa
Leeuwarden
12:18
12:18
2
Bram Wimmenhove
Wergea
12:39
12:39
3
Daniel Kik
Leeuwarden
12:54
12:54
4
Reinder Andringa
Lionitas
13:20
13:20
5
Bartele Bier
Leeuwarden
13:32
13:32
6
Stein Boringa
Lionitas
13:55
13:55
7
Wietze Halma
Leeuwarden
15:11
15:11
8
Rens Fennema
Leeuwarden
18:27
18:27
3KVRW, 2.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Margreet Ausma
Marum
13:39
13:39
2
Jenny Oosterbaan
Leeuwarden
18:10
18:10
3
Ellie Kortlever
Leeuwarden
18:17
18:17
4
Ilse Massink
Hurdegaryp
18:26
18:26
5
Patricia de jong
Leeuwarden
22:07
22:07
3KMAN, 2.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Ausma
Marum
10:46
10:46
2
Tjalling Kuipers
Friesland
14:36
14:36
3
Rik oosterbaan
Leeuwarden
15:04
15:04
4
Ricardo Tol
Leeuwarden
18:18
18:18
5
Eric Fennema
Leeuwarden
21:07
21:07
5KVRW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elsa Rijpstra
Lionitas
17:39
17:38
2
Mare te Biesebeek
Lionitas
19:41
19:40
3
Jonine Hofstra
LSV Invictus
19:51
19:50
4
Lisanne Jager
Lionitas
21:04
21:02
5
Cato Bontekoe
Impala
21:14
21:13
6
Vera Keidel
Impala
21:28
21:25
7
Marene Scholtens
Lionitas
21:30
21:29
8
Kyra Brouwer
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
22:30
22:30
9
Hester Groenveld
Bolsward
22:57
22:55
10
Anna Jetske Baron
Leeuwarden
23:50
23:46
11
Minke Hell
Loopclub Burgum
23:52
23:49
12
Eveline Heeringa
Leeuwarden
24:11
24:05
13
Bettie Koops
Lionitas
24:18
24:16
14
Tracy van der Ploeg
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
24:33
24:31
15
Sandra v.d. Meulen
Hallum
24:45
24:42
16
Erica Verdegaal
Lionitas
25:27
25:26
17
Anneke De Lange
Leeuwarden
25:29
25:19
18
Jolanda Smedinga
AV Heerenveen
25:45
25:44
19
Anja van der Heide
Leeuwarden
26:06
26:02
20
Klary-An Wimmenhove
Lionitas
26:08
26:06
21
Ana Claudia Silva Rodrigu
Groningen
26:09
26:07
22
Helen de Lange
AV Heerenveen
26:14
26:11
23
Frederike Draaisma
Leeuwarden
26:19
26:16
24
Elisabeth Anema
Leeuwarden
26:38
26:31
25
Susanne Brouwer
Buren Fr
26:51
26:44
26
Esmay de Jonge
Lionitas
26:52
26:40
27
Henny Engbrenghof
Leeuwarden
26:56
26:50
28
Sandra de Ruiter
Leeuwarden
26:57
26:57
29
Sanne van der Zee
Oudemirdum
27:01
26:53
30
Jenna Pietersma
Harlingen
27:14
26:45
31
Ilse Oenema
Dokkum
27:21
26:57
32
Marrith de Jong
Impala
27:34
27:29
33
Gretha Hoogeboom
Marsum
27:40
27:36
34
Vamos Vamos
Leeuwarden
27:43
27:16
35
Greetje Sterken-Nijboer
Leeuwarden
27:44
27:34
36
Jeannet Huitema
Lionitas
28:01
27:59
37
Niké van Eenenaam-Pillen
Leeuwarden
28:07
28:01
38
Linda Bos
Franeker
28:10
28:05
39
Sonja Gildemacher
Wijnjewoude
28:12
28:05
40
Margriet de Vries
Leeuwarden
28:12
28:05
41
Helma Schulte
Leeuwarden
28:16
28:00
42
Sara Scheffer
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
28:36
28:20
43
Jolanda Zalmstra
Leeuwarden
28:42
28:22
44
Berber Mollinga
Groningen
28:47
28:29
45
Jolanda Schaap
Tytsjerk
29:01
28:38
46
Inge ebbing
Tytsjerk
29:01
28:38
47
Corina van der Weide
Gytsjerk
29:07
29:02
48
Nathalie Phillipp
Leeuwarden
29:08
29:02
49
Geertruida Santhuizen
Leeuwarden
29:09
29:00
50
Albertje Strikwerda
Loopgroep Berlikum
29:26
29:19
51
Ida Dijkstra Plat
Boer
29:26
29:19
52
Ines Jonker
Leeuwarden
29:29
29:25
53
Lidia Huisman
Zuidwolde Gn
29:31
29:29
54
Dorithia Jansma
Stiens
29:39
29:28
55
Bianca Wijbenga
Leeuwarden
29:40
29:28
56
Renee Huizinga
Leeuwarden
29:41
29:36
57
Vera Bakker
Leeuwarden
29:47
29:41
58
My-Tien Huynh
Leeuwarden
29:50
29:34
59
Trynke Schraa
Leeuwarden
29:51
29:33
60
Manon prosé
Leeuwarden
29:52
29:46
61
Lisa Post
Leeuwarden
29:54
29:49
62
Carla Pijlman
Leeuwarden
30:14
30:03
63
Teatske Hoogeboom
De Westereen
30:21
30:16
64
Wietske Cnossen
Rûnom Mantgum
30:22
30:11
65
Therese Wester
Lionitas
30:29
30:25
66
Karin Jager
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
30:39
30:24
67
Lisanne van Scheijndel
Leeuwarden
30:39
30:19
68
Jolijn Iris Haarsma
Leeuwarden
30:39
30:23
69
Siske van Oostrum
Leeuwarden
30:46
30:40
70
Rixt Leijstra
Leeuwarden
30:58
30:36
71
Ymkje Leijstra
Leeuwarden
30:58
30:37
72
Yvonne la Roi
Menaam
31:02
30:49
73
Geertje de Jong
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
31:11
30:58
74
Frieda de Vries
Wergea
31:14
31:01
75
Ilse Kraaijeveld
Leeuwarden
31:20
31:03
76
Tanja Postma
Deinum
31:23
31:11
77
Anja ten Berge
Leeuwarden
31:32
31:08
78
Nynke Baron
Leeuwarden
31:32
31:08
79
Elly Hager
Leeuwarden
31:35
31:15
80
Mariëlle de Haan
Stiens
31:40
31:24
81
Natasja Greving
Monster
31:44
31:24
82
Hilda Tiezema-Stellingwerf
Leeuwarden
31:49
31:30
83
Tine Visser-Groenhof
Leeuwarden
31:50
31:42
84
Willeke van der Bij
Leeuwarden
31:50
31:25
85
Anneke Korte
Leeuwarden
31:50
31:25
86
Meriam Reusink
Lionitas
32:03
31:54
87
Hinke Oost
Lionitas
32:04
31:55
88
Katja Mysliwitz
Leeuwarden
32:05
31:59
89
Yvonne van der wal
Leeuwarden
32:08
31:45
90
Jantine de Boer
Bolsward
32:09
31:52
91
Kim van den Heuvel
Mantgum
32:10
32:02
92
Nellie Koopmans-Potstra
Leeuwarden
32:13
31:54
93
Linda Lep
Nij Altoenae
32:18
32:04
94
Bettina Reitsma
Loopgroep Berlikum
32:19
32:04
95
Ilse Sjollema
Leeuwarden
32:34
32:23
96
Ank Cusiel
Heerenveen
32:35
32:32
97
Carla Marceau
Leeuwarden
32:35
32:27
98
Meital Buium Lemel
Leeuwarden
32:35
32:27
99
Bodine Germeraad
Driezum
32:37
32:23
100
Elly Bär-Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
32:38
32:30
101
Tineke Louwenaar
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
32:40
32:24
102
Geertje Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
32:47
32:29
103
Hester Kooistra
Wergea
32:48
32:29
104
Elske Fijma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
32:55
32:39
105
Ietsje de Boer
Friesland
33:06
32:45
106
Jitske van der Heide
Drachten
33:10
32:54
107
Hinke Bijma
Leeuwarden
33:12
33:05
108
Karen Rosier-Brattinga
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
33:28
33:14
109
Johanna Herbig
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
33:33
33:17
110
Saskia van den Broek
Leeuwarden
33:41
33:21
111
Margriet Buursma
Marrum
33:43
33:27
112
Antoinet van der wel
Grou
33:44
33:35
113
Jessica Smidt
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
33:56
33:42
114
Karin Woudstra
Leeuwarden
34:05
33:46
115
Nelleke Eekhof
Joure
34:09
34:02
116
Tirza Schaap
Tytsjerk
34:12
33:50
117
Iza de vries
Tytsjerk
34:12
33:50
118
Marijke Troostheide
Leeuwarden
34:51
34:41
119
Elizabeth Broekema
Almere
35:09
34:48
120
Ria Oostenbrug
Gytsjerk
35:24
35:13
121
Marjanna Veenstra
Dokkum
35:24
35:13
122
Tiny Franssen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
35:30
35:16
123
Ciska Bary
Goutum
35:30
35:15
124
Tineke ten Brug
Leeuwarden
35:33
35:12
125
Henny Harlaar
Wergea
35:58
35:49
126
Ingrid Lamsma
Wergea
35:58
35:49
127
Jitske veenstra
Oosterbierum
36:06
35:54
128
Sylvia Van Balen
Leeuwarden
36:27
36:14
129
Marjolijn Hulzinga
Leeuwarden
36:37
36:16
130
Sonja Fokkens
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
36:37
36:18
131
Liesbeth Wijtsma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
36:37
36:37
132
Geertje Bakker
Leeuwarden
36:43
36:30
133
Renee Lokman
Scheemda
36:46
36:25
134
Henrike Vos
Leeuwarden
37:45
37:24
135
Nancy Lucienne Caviet
Friesland
37:50
37:34
136
Aletta Vos
Leeuwarden
37:56
37:35
137
Eline Klaver
Leeuwarden
38:40
38:20
138
Lies split
Leeuwarden
39:00
38:50
139
Yke Wijbenga
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
39:07
38:41
140
Sandra Membre
Leeuwarden
39:19
38:56
141
Geeske Oosterhof
Groene Ster
39:28
39:16
142
Maria Weisenbach
Leeuwarden
39:29
39:16
143
Mieneke van der Baan
Tytsjerk
40:16
40:03
144
Matgosia Bagniuk
Franeker
40:18
40:07
145
Sandra Bagniuk
Harlingen
40:18
40:07
5KMAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Bouwknegt
HAC '63
16:20
16:20
2
Gerko Floor
LSV Invictus
17:07
17:06
3
Pieter Prins
Friesland
17:17
17:17
4
Wouter de Roo
HAC '63
17:34
17:34
5
Sander van Tartwijk
Leeuwarden
17:39
17:37
6
Marco Kingma
Lichtlopen
17:43
17:43
7
Rowan Veenhuizen
Vitalis
18:02
18:02
8
Melle Ketellapper
Lionitas
18:18
18:18
9
Gerwin in 't Veld
Vitalis
18:20
18:19
10
Kor van der veen
Dokkum
18:37
18:35
11
Sander van Hoorn
Lionitas
18:40
18:38
12
Pasquale Vittorioso
Meppel
18:55
18:53
13
Ynze Stienstra
Wergea
18:59
18:59
14
Jing Oldhoff
Lionitas
19:10
19:10
15
Jacob van der Ploeg
Damwald
19:11
19:11
16
FRANK Hiemstra
Menaam
19:19
19:17
17
Jord Veslinga
Gaast
19:20
19:19
18
Douwe Jan Krol
Mantgum
19:23
19:22
19
Ruben Muller
Lionitas
19:27
19:27
20
Glenn de Vries
Lionitas
19:31
19:30
21
Ruben Korte
Lionitas
19:33
19:31
22
Anne-Jaap vd Meulen
Impala
20:00
19:56
23
Ronnie E. Jeeninga
AV Heerenveen
20:04
20:04
24
Remco Huizing
Leeuwarden
20:27
20:25
25
Jurmy Borawitz
Leeuwarden
20:35
20:33
26
Kylian Pueper
Goutum
21:08
20:56
27
André De Jong
Impala
21:27
21:23
28
Gerko Riedstra
Leeuwarden
21:43
21:39
29
Frank Visser
Oppenhuizen
21:55
21:53
30
Ferdinand Jansen
Leeuwarden
22:00
21:47
31
Bouwe Hiddinga
Lionitas
22:24
22:19
32
Mark Schapelhouman
Sneek
22:26
22:20
33
Lammert van der Meij
Friesland
22:40
22:40
34
Martijn de Boer
Leeuwarden
23:34
23:16
35
Marlon Jansen
Leeuwarden
23:48
23:45
36
Gerrit Bosma
Loopclub Burgum
23:52
23:49
37
Jappe Spoelstra
Leeuwarden
24:05
24:00
38
Andries Hofstra
Leeuwarden
24:07
24:01
39
Ziya Sterken
Leeuwarden
25:24
25:15
40
Sean Ardjosoediro
Leeuwarden
25:25
25:01
41
Michel Noordbruis
Leeuwarden
25:54
25:49
42
Harry Renken
Leeuwarden
25:58
25:34
43
Gert Gombert
Zwolle
25:59
25:38
44
Jelte Veenema
Leeuwarden
26:11
26:08
45
Jelle Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
26:23
26:20
46
Merlijn Hoenekamp
Leeuwarden
26:30
26:06
47
Tom mossel
AV Edam
26:36
26:36
48
Theo Mossel
AV Edam
26:38
26:38
49
Stefan wolf
Leeuwarden
26:51
26:36
50
Sjoerd Bloemhoff
Leeuwarden
26:58
26:49
51
Bas van Hecke
Leeuwarden
27:01
26:53
52
Willem Bakker
Harkema
27:11
27:08
53
Kasper Lubbers
Leeuwarden
27:17
26:59
54
Evert Rodenhuis
Leeuwarden
27:17
26:59
55
Eelco van der wal
Leeuwarden
27:20
26:57
56
Derrel Cecilia
Drachten
27:29
27:07
57
Hylke Veenema
Leeuwarden
27:32
27:17
58
Robin Pietersma
Leeuwarden
27:58
27:29
59
Ton Cusiel
Heerenveen
27:58
27:55
60
André Hartmann
Lionitas
28:03
27:58
61
Ronald van der Veen
Leeuwarden
28:26
27:59
62
Marco Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
28:32
28:28
63
Harm Stel
Wergea
28:47
28:29
64
Mark Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
28:52
28:28
65
Rob Eckringa
Leeuwarden
28:57
28:34
66
Stephan Pueper
Goutum
29:18
29:04
67
Fred van Elteren
Leeuwarden
29:50
29:32
68
Johan Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
29:50
29:33
69
Joris van Dillen
Leeuwarden
29:53
29:46
70
Wijbrand de Graaf
Berltsum
30:09
29:50
71
Koos Sterenborg
Leeuwarden
30:11
29:49
72
Henk koetje
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
30:38
30:17
73
Auke Baron
Hurdegaryp
30:39
30:19
74
Anne Jan Groot Haar
Leeuwarden
30:53
30:36
75
Rini Zijlstra
Wergea
31:20
31:11
76
Andries Timmerman
Dronryp
31:26
31:07
77
Theo van der zee
Stiens
31:41
31:25
78
Harry Elzinga
Kollum
31:45
31:24
79
Alex van Woesik
Sneek
32:10
32:01
80
Peter Talsma
Leeuwarden
32:15
32:01
81
Frits Ottens
Friesland
32:22
32:05
82
Theun Brinksma
Lekkum
32:33
32:13
83
Robert Otten
Leeuwarden
32:38
32:18
84
Femme de Bruin
Friesland
32:58
32:43
85
Chris Fahner
Lionitas
33:43
33:39
86
Ronald Mulder
Leeuwarden
34:04
33:45
87
Richard Roozeboom
Leeuwarden
34:09
33:44
88
Jan Hibma
Leeuwarden
34:29
34:23
89
Simon Membre
Leeuwarden
34:51
34:28
90
Lambert Bolmers
Leeuwarden
38:16
37:54
91
Rene van der Baan
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
40:16
40:04
92
Jan van der Hoek
Friesland
43:22
43:04
10VRW, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Trudy Veenstra
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
40:09
40:09
2
Aveline Hijlkema
Leeuwarden
41:50
41:49
3
Rianne - Harmsen de Boer
Drachten
43:06
43:04
4
Linda Eektimmerman
PEC 1910
44:35
44:33
5
Marrit Mulder
Leeuwarden
44:46
44:45
6
Hilda Wijnja
Horror
46:05
45:54
7
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Horror
47:11
47:09
8
Jolien Bandstra
St.-Annaparochie
47:20
47:06
9
Linda Peereboom
Utrecht
48:19
48:09
10
Marieke Fries
Leeuwarden
48:53
48:52
11
Natasja Young Mi vd Ploeg
Leeuwarden
49:51
49:38
12
Elisabeth Plokhooij
Lionitas
50:09
50:07
13
Lydia De Roos
Leeuwarden
51:03
50:54
14
Dorien sombroek
AV Edam
51:04
50:58
15
Marjo Blok
Loopgroep Astrea
51:25
51:07
16
Roos Boerma
Loopclub Burgum
51:52
51:43
17
Tamara Van der Molen
Leeuwarden
51:53
51:33
18
Marijke Kuypers
Leeuwarden
52:21
52:10
19
Liesbeth Meijerse
Leeuwarden
53:42
53:14
20
Elies Leeuw
Leeuwarden
53:45
53:20
21
Sietske Dijkstra
Vitalis
53:47
53:27
22
Elsa Lautenschutz
AV Edam
54:04
53:56
23
Saskia Scholtens
Lionitas
54:24
54:09
24
Lianne la Roi
Rijswijk Zh
54:37
54:24
25
Roos veerman
St.-Annaparochie
54:51
54:42
26
Tabitha Dijkman
Gytsjerk
55:02
54:49
27
Femke Meindertsma
Leeuwarden
55:08
54:39
28
Lisette Doze
Goutum
55:47
55:43
29
Marjan Rodenhuis
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
56:00
55:46
30
Anita de Vreeze
Leeuwarden
56:04
55:27
31
Wilma Hemstra
Friesland
56:06
55:47
32
Welmoed Van Seijen
Leeuwarden
56:19
56:08
33
Liesbeth Wierda
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
56:31
56:11
34
Nienke Sijbrandij
Leeuwarden
56:34
56:06
35
Anneke Vink
Volendam
56:46
56:30
36
Petra Wieringa
Friesland
57:13
56:46
37
Anneke van der Zwaag
Leeuwarden
57:39
57:20
38
Eveline Boterhoek
Goutum
58:16
58:08
39
Linda Zeggelaar
Lionitas
58:28
57:50
40
Patricia Kloostra
Spartacus
58:45
58:23
41
Ilse Vis
Leeuwarden
58:46
58:13
42
Lucie Schuszler
Edam
58:49
58:41
43
Willy van Asperen
Lionitas
58:52
58:16
44
Moniek van Zurk
Friesland
59:17
58:58
45
Jannie Idema
Lionitas
59:41
59:01
46
Maureen van Meegdenburg
Leeuwarden
59:47
59:37
47
Inge Helder
AV Heerenveen
59:50
59:42
48
Larissa Bakker
Leeuwarden
59:54
59:15
49
Anita van der Wal
Friesland
1:00:08
59:47
50
Anneke regnerus
Friesland
1:00:08
59:47
51
Karlijn Bernoster
Rotterdam
1:00:10
59:32
52
Anja Zuidema
Dokkum
1:00:36
1:00:13
53
Anneke Kiewiet
Gytsjerk
1:00:39
1:00:28
54
Lucia Oenema
Gytsjerk
1:00:49
1:00:38
55
Gaby de Vos
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:00:56
1:00:21
56
Irene de Vries
Munein
1:01:04
1:00:52
57
Nynke Koster
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:01:08
1:00:57
58
Boukje Efdé
Jirnsum
1:01:24
1:01:19
59
Tini Zwarthoed
AV Edam
1:01:39
1:01:23
60
Celesta Braaksma
Leeuwarden
1:02:05
1:01:55
61
Lian Ijdema
Bolsward
1:02:06
1:01:53
62
Jildou Oosterhof
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:02:11
1:01:46
63
Wendy Herder
Raerd
1:02:12
1:01:45
64
Evita Meyer
Almere
1:02:12
1:01:45
65
Rinske van der mark
Jirnsum
1:02:23
1:01:52
66
Angelique Bijlsma
Franeker
1:02:23
1:01:56
67
Anouk de Groot
Franeker
1:02:24
1:01:57
68
Inge Pama
Leeuwarden
1:02:40
1:02:35
69
Inge Kools
Friesland
1:02:44
1:02:22
70
Marianne Smits-Duif
AV Edam
1:03:24
1:03:08
71
Minke Oord
Friesland
1:03:26
1:03:06
72
Simone de Vries
AV Edam
1:03:29
1:03:13
73
Anne-Marloes Peters
Leeuwarden
1:03:34
1:02:53
74
Mirella Erich
Leeuwarden
1:03:57
1:03:30
75
Manoek van der Wal
Leeuwarden
1:04:08
1:03:37
76
Daniek van der Wal
Leeuwarden
1:04:08
1:03:37
77
Naraysca Cecilia
Drachten
1:04:29
1:03:46
78
Marijke Buursma
Leeuwarden
1:04:42
1:04:11
79
Alie Numan
Lionitas
1:04:44
1:04:17
80
Linda Veninga
Leeuwarden
1:04:59
1:04:48
81
Kim Boonstra
Leeuwarden
1:05:17
1:04:40
82
Roelie la Roi
Wijnaldum
1:05:17
1:05:04
83
Jantine Leegstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:05:29
1:05:18
84
Ymkje Visser
Idskenhuizen
1:05:41
1:05:09
85
Neel van Mourik
LSV Invictus
1:05:41
1:05:07
86
Jeannette Folkertsma
Folsgare
1:06:25
1:05:49
87
Christien ten Hoeve
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:06:26
1:06:14
88
Marjan Hoexum
Lionitas
1:06:47
1:06:34
89
Franciske de Vries
Eagum
1:06:52
1:06:46
90
Gytha Postma
Eagum
1:06:52
1:06:46
91
Ina Teertstra-Kodde
Franeker
1:06:56
1:06:18
92
Annet Reitsma
Drachten
1:06:56
1:06:23
93
Bregtje Bergema
Feinsum
1:06:59
1:06:31
94
Lucie Borger
Marrum
1:06:59
1:06:31
95
Irene van Elteren
Leeuwarden
1:07:00
1:06:24
96
Madelon van Elteren
Leeuwarden
1:07:00
1:06:25
97
Jorien Conradi
Wolvega
1:07:11
1:06:41
98
Karina Frijling
Wolvega
1:07:11
1:06:41
99
Welmoed Riemersma
Leeuwarden
1:07:18
1:06:48
100
Hilda de Groot
Leeuwarden
1:07:24
1:07:01
101
Jelly Haarsma
Ternaard
1:07:57
1:07:20
102
Anneke van der Wielen
Gytsjerk
1:08:30
1:08:20
103
Tini van Vilsteren-Talsma
Athleta
1:08:40
1:08:08
104
Hilda vd Galien
Koudum
1:10:01
1:09:59
105
Anneke Sijtsma
Friesland
1:10:11
1:09:39
106
Tineke Dijkstra
Friesland
1:10:12
1:09:50
107
Geeske Hooghiemstra
Tijnje
1:12:34
1:12:00
108
Nynke Tromp
Bitgum
1:12:55
1:12:33
109
Marianne Wassenaar
Rûnom Mantgum
1:14:01
1:13:32
110
Mirjam Twerda
Leeuwarden
1:22:27
1:22:02
111
Susan Wubs
Leeuwarden
1:22:28
1:22:02
10MAN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Geertsma
Lionitas
33:00
33:00
2
Erwin de Vries
Lionitas
35:07
35:04
3
Willem Wijma
Lionitas
36:04
36:03
4
Cees Kersten
TAS '82
36:10
36:10
5
Kibrom Teweldebrhan
Lionitas
36:17
36:16
6
Bram Kielman
AV Heerenveen
37:02
37:02
7
Anton Theo Borger
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
37:14
37:14
8
Ilan Palstra
Horror
37:22
37:22
9
Harm Schoonveld
Leeuwarden
37:43
37:43
10
Maurits Greving
GAC Hilversum
37:43
37:43
11
Remko Bakker
Groningen Atletiek
37:52
37:52
12
Marten-Jan Ernst
Friesland
38:09
38:09
13
Jelmer van der Veen
Lionitas
38:55
38:55
14
Johannie Top
Leeuwarden
39:09
34:02
15
Marten conradie
Horror
39:17
39:15
16
Siep Nota
Horror
39:28
39:27
17
Hilbert de Haan
AV Heerenveen
39:41
39:41
18
Harmen Jorritsma
AV Heerenveen
40:42
40:41
19
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
40:54
40:53
20
Timo Schraa
Lionitas
41:20
41:19
21
Ynte Tijsma
Groningen
41:37
41:32
22
Kosta Poltavets
AV Heerenveen
41:42
41:41
23
Jan Hooghiemstra
Loopclub Burgum
41:45
41:43
24
Martin van der Duim
Impala
42:47
42:45
25
Teatse Tichelaar
Harlingen
43:06
43:04
26
Henk Ruiter
Horror
43:20
43:18
27
Willi-Jan Veltman
Lionitas
43:23
43:19
28
Gwart Sierd van der Zee
Lionitas
43:34
43:32
29
Harold Brouwer
Heerenveen
43:44
43:31
30
Willem Greving
Monster
43:45
43:42
31
Hendrik Hoekstra
Joure
43:47
43:43
32
Daan vander Geest
Friesland
44:06
44:04
33
Jesper Keidel
Lionitas
44:14
44:13
34
Thony van der Veen
Loopclub Burgum
44:31
44:24
35
Catrinus Vroom
Lionitas
44:33
44:31
36
Klaas Conradie
Sneek
44:37
44:30
37
Maarten Kloppenburg
Leeuwarden
44:44
44:27
38
Martin Brouwer
Horror
44:51
44:44
39
Bart Huizinga
Leeuwarden
44:58
44:41
40
Jan de Vries
Hurdegaryp
45:07
45:02
41
Jaap Visser
Loopgroep Dokkum
45:14
45:10
42
Anne Dijkstra
Rûnom Mantgum
45:22
45:01
43
Gerard Keuning
Midlum
45:38
45:33
44
Otto Galema
Bolsward
45:41
45:26
45
Egbert Greving
Wildervank
45:46
45:44
46
Marco Pietersma
Leeuwarden
45:49
45:46
47
Klaas Been
Drachten
45:58
45:43
48
Nico Hoekstra
Lionitas
45:58
45:41
49
Marco brouwer
Harlingen
46:06
46:01
50
Simon Sijtsma
Horror
46:07
45:55
51
Jan Douwe Zuidema
Damwald
46:09
46:05
52
Bert van der Heide
Leeuwarden
46:13
46:04
53
Johan van der Meulen
Spartacus
46:14
45:53
54
Niek Westra
Leeuwarden
46:20
46:06
55
Erik Bakker
Groningen
46:27
46:23
56
Pim Rasing
Leeuwarden
46:30
46:28
57
Joris Popken
Stiens
46:55
46:38
58
Jan Willem de Groot
Wommels
47:02
46:59
59
Hans van der Weide
Bolsward
47:05
46:57
60
Andre Bosma
Leeuwarden
47:07
47:01
61
Stephan Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
47:09
47:01
62
Wouter-Bas Halbersma
Leeuwarden
47:10
47:07
63
Bouwe Tichelaar
Bolsward
47:16
47:04
64
Johan Bekema
Bolsward
47:17
47:09
65
Wouter Jelsma
Leeuwarden
47:41
47:38
66
Harmjan Greving
Leeuwarden
47:41
47:39
67
Goos Bies
Leeuwarden
47:44
47:25
68
Niels Akker
Bitgummole
47:48
47:43
69
Nefty Martina
Groningen
47:50
47:41
70
Eddy Ter veen
Leeuwarden
47:51
47:42
71
Tjeerd-menno Douma
Lionitas
48:01
47:58
72
Tom Westra
Impala
48:19
48:01
73
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
48:23
48:19
74
Keimpe de Jong
Drachten
48:25
47:52
75
Eelke Bouma
Drachten
48:27
48:25
76
Klaas Jan Huizing
Lionitas
48:35
48:29
77
Harm Alberts
Harlingen
48:43
48:40
78
Kees Oosterbaan
Lionitas
48:51
48:36
79
Hessel Fries
Leeuwarden
48:52
48:52
80
Harry Papjes
Burgum
48:54
48:21
81
Marco Balk
Leeuwarden
48:56
48:43
82
Halbe Rinsma
Loopgroep Run Fun Bûtenpost
49:02
48:54
83
Klaas de Ruiter
Leeuwarden
49:07
48:31
84
Wouter-Geert Meijer
Lionitas
49:11
49:02
85
Anne Osinga
Leeuwarden
49:16
48:48
86
Sytse Jansma
Friesland
49:25
49:15
87
Popke Gjaltema
Leeuwarden
49:30
49:06
88
Siebren Boerma
Loopclub Burgum
49:31
49:22
89
Tom Rijpma
Leeuwarden
49:34
49:21
90
Andrew Guest
Horror
49:35
49:31
91
Gouke Reitsma
Buitenpost
49:35
49:28
92
Henk van Vilsteren
Athleta
49:37
49:05
93
Keesjan de Vries
Lionitas
49:40
49:26
94
Mario Jansma
Oentsjerk
49:51
49:20
95
Niels Boonstra
Wommels
49:55
49:52
96
Cor van Sluis
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
49:56
49:46
97
Ronnie Sweep
Leeuwarden
49:58
48:52
98
Alex Kramer
Loopgroep Stiens
50:00
49:49
99
Klaas Abma
Wommels
50:01
49:53
100
Frank Balk
Leeuwarden
50:03
49:36
101
Marcel Stuurhaan
Leeuwarden
50:04
49:31
102
Marcel Perdu
Leeuwarden
50:04
49:40
103
Michael van Dijk
Leeuwarden
50:05
49:55
104
Martijn Venema
Feanwalden
50:16
50:05
105
Max Burger
Appingedam
50:29
50:13
106
Klaas Praamstra
Driezum
50:29
50:25
107
Milan Alves
Lionitas
50:33
50:12
108
Harm Andringa
Leeuwarden
50:41
50:27
109
Ruud Fransz
Leeuwarden
50:48
50:37
110
Yne Age Terpstra
Hallum
50:48
50:31
111
Rein de Jong
Buitenpost
50:54
50:32
112
Jochem van der Ploeg
Drachten
50:54
50:39
113
Bennie breedenbach
Buitenpost
50:56
50:49
114
Jan palma
Oentsjerk
50:59
50:42
115
Minne Nawijn
Franeker
51:07
50:55
116
Jesse Fennema
Leeuwarden
51:10
50:56
117
Cor Wetting
Lionitas
51:21
51:17
118
Johan Schoorstra
Leeuwarden
51:24
50:51
119
Daniel van der Linden
Goutum
51:28
51:02
120
Bert Kingma
Leeuwarden
51:29
51:13
121
Geert Bleeksma
Friesland
51:31
50:59
122
Raymond de Ruiter
Leeuwarden
51:43
51:14
123
Peter Visser
Leeuwarden
51:45
51:20
124
Jan Willem Holt
Leeuwarden
51:48
51:08
125
Lykele de Roos
Leeuwarden
51:50
51:33
126
Peter Boersen
Friesland
51:53
51:34
127
Jan Sikke Postma
AAA
51:57
51:26
128
Rinze Van der brug
Impala
52:09
51:53
129
Peter Katsma
Munein
52:11
51:46
130
Ruurd Veenstra
Friesland
52:20
52:13
131
Wytse beestra
2BFit
52:29
51:49
132
Klaas Galema
Leeuwarden
52:36
52:00
133
Lex van Houte
Leeuwarden
52:38
52:13
134
Willem Dijkstra
Kollum
52:42
52:36
135
Erik Steenbergen
Dronten
52:43
52:25
136
Hans Beuker
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
52:45
52:34
137
Bert Jelsma
Loopgroep Dokkum
52:48
52:44
138
Vincent Posthumus
Leeuwarden
53:11
52:55
139
Rinke Booi
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
53:17
52:44
140
Marc Kerkhof
Spartacus
53:17
52:54
141
André Bär
Lionitas
53:25
53:18
142
Jelle Visser
Leeuwarden
53:30
53:04
143
Theo Jager
Leeuwarden
53:37
53:19
144
Julius kuipers
Twijzelerheide
53:42
53:34
145
François Houttuin
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
53:58
53:31
146
Ronald van der Goot
Leeuwarden
54:05
53:35
147
Hein Riewald
Dronryp
54:23
53:54
148
Jeen Bruinsma
Katlijk
54:38
54:18
149
Robin Telgenhof
Lionitas
54:48
54:29
150
Robin pryke
2BFit
54:56
54:15
151
Bauke Zijlstra
Hantum
55:01
54:37
152
Rob van der Linden
Leeuwarden
55:04
54:39
153
Renze Meeuwsen
Hurdegaryp
55:08
55:03
154
Ronald Spoor
Leeuwarden
55:13
54:46
155
Sjacco Miedema
Horror
55:17
54:58
156
Harold Huizenga
Wolvega
55:21
55:08
157
Willem Dantuma
Gytsjerk
55:26
55:16
158
Folkert Bronsema
Leeuwarden
55:30
55:15
159
Paul Henstra
Leeuwarden
55:31
54:52
160
Johny Jakhari
Leeuwarden
55:34
55:26
161
Wim van der Meulen
Lionitas
55:36
55:08
162
Steffen Heidema
Snakkerburen
55:37
54:58
163
Dirk-Jan Koehoorn
Ureterp
55:46
54:50
164
Meine Hoitsma
Friesland
55:46
54:50
165
Johan Huitema
Lionitas
55:52
55:49
166
Pier van der Zweep
Veenklooster
55:57
54:56
167
Tom Vellinga
Lionitas
55:59
55:40
168
Leo Kuipers
Leeuwarden
56:02
55:43
169
Dirk Dijkstra
Menaam
56:03
55:01
170
Simon andringa
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
56:06
55:42
171
Jan Martien van Welie
Leeuwarden
56:10
55:52
172
Marcel Walstra
Leeuwarden
56:21
56:16
173
Jan Jansma
Oentsjerk
56:24
55:53
174
René Vader
Leeuwarden
56:26
56:03
175
Hylke Riemersma
Leeuwarden
56:33
56:05
176
Edo Eisma
Goutum
56:34
56:02
177
Ate Janson
Leeuwarden
56:41
56:11
178
Jelle Kramer
Loopgroep Dokkum
56:44
56:37
179
Sido van der Meulen
Leeuwarden
56:45
56:38
180
Jack Tol
AV Edam
56:47
56:31
181
Gerard Donker
Tjalleberd
56:56
56:50
182
Marcel Boel
Gersloot
57:05
56:39
183
Jesper de Groot
St.-Annaparochie
57:06
56:26
184
Klaas Dijkstra
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
57:10
56:36
185
Peter Bär
Lionitas
57:11
57:05
186
Leen Van Bavel
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
57:20
57:06
187
Siebren Dijkstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
57:21
57:01
188
Hans Ypma
Spartacus
57:25
57:13
189
Steve Blokker
Leeuwarden
57:46
57:39
190
Marcel kik
Leeuwarden
57:47
57:31
191
Anne Wildschut
Leeuwarden
57:54
57:15
192
Piet Runia
Stiens
58:00
57:36
193
Sieds Brouwer
Lionitas
58:06
57:52
194
Nico van Zandvoort
Leeuwarden
58:06
57:30
195
Shakti Janki
Goutum
58:08
58:03
196
Nico Galema
Spartacus
58:15
57:51
197
Haije de Vries
Drachten
58:24
57:41
198
Gerke Jilt Veenstra
Damwald
58:32
58:03
199
Jan van Bavel
Oostwold gem Leek
58:35
58:21
200
Hendrik-Jan Meulenaar
Burgum
58:37
58:03
201
Mark Aukema
Leeuwarden
59:00
58:51
202
Alex vam Zurk
Friesland
59:17
58:57
203
Jan Tobias Leeuw
Leeuwarden
59:17
58:53
204
Daniël Iseger
Leeuwarden
59:23
58:46
205
Gerrit Jelsma
Leeuwarden
59:35
59:03
206
Wim Tuma
Spartacus
59:39
59:17
207
Herman Bakker
Leeuwarden
59:41
59:01
208
Rene van der Zwaag
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
59:41
59:02
209
Berend de Jong
Leeuwarden
59:56
59:26
210
Fred Willekes
Hurdegaryp
59:58
59:28
211
Ane Heidema
Snakkerburen
1:00:31
59:52
212
Leo Korsten
Leeuwarden
1:00:35
1:00:14
213
Theo van bergen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:00:56
1:00:21
214
Reinoud Monsma
Spartacus
1:01:41
1:01:24
215
Arjan Russchen
Franeker
1:01:54
1:01:31
216
Dave Bakker
Drachten
1:01:58
1:01:32
217
Jefta Bogaard
Lionitas
1:02:04
1:01:38
218
Uif van Driel
Lionitas
1:02:13
1:01:37
219
Jan Panhuis
Friesland
1:02:35
1:02:26
220
Richard Stillebroer
Friesland
1:02:41
1:02:20
221
Andre van der Leij
Leeuwarden
1:03:01
1:02:27
222
Jan Harm Dijkstra
Spartacus
1:03:28
1:03:11
223
Peter meelker
Leeuwarden
1:03:35
1:03:18
224
Jan Willem Kooij
Leeuwarden
1:03:39
1:03:07
225
Marten Kingma
Friesland
1:03:51
1:03:17
226
Jouke van der Zee
Spartacus
1:03:55
1:03:31
227
Gerben Glas
Leeuwarden
1:04:16
1:03:36
228
Geert de Jong
Twijzelerheide
1:05:39
1:05:03
229
Rudolf Kuipers
Lionitas
1:06:17
1:06:01
230
Otto de Jong
Lionitas
1:06:19
1:05:38
231
Richard Miedema
St.-Annaparochie
1:06:53
1:06:29
232
Kees Brussee
Leeuwarden
1:07:19
1:06:50
233
Jos van Oostrum
Leeuwarden
1:07:29
1:07:26
234
Wybe Sierksma
Leeuwarden
1:07:49
1:07:26
235
Willem Jonk
AV Edam
1:08:20
1:08:05
236
Menno Hayma
Goutum
1:09:20
1:08:57
237
Jouke Peters
Lekkum
1:09:28
1:08:46
238
Robert Roosjen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:09:54
1:09:16
239
Gideon Korsten
Leeuwarden
1:10:09
1:09:49
240
Harm Postma
Friesland
1:10:11
1:09:50
241
Ronald Hoekstra
Reduzum
1:13:30
1:12:51
242
Rijk van Elteren
Leeuwarden
1:14:17
1:13:37
243
Willem Jan Westerbeek
Britsum
1:14:32
1:14:02
244
Gerard Bloemhof
WZK Tri Team Wassenaar
1:21:34
1:20:51
21VSN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Samantha Wolfslag
Lionitas
1:30:22
1:30:18
2
Ydwine van der Veen
Groningen Atletiek
1:34:30
1:34:29
3
Nynke de Jong
Tzum
1:48:52
1:48:48
4
Esther Visser
Triathlon
1:53:12
1:53:07
5
Rosalie Torensma
Marsum
1:55:50
1:55:38
21V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne Heidinga
Lionitas
1:33:01
1:32:44
2
Anita Flapper
Berltsum
1:37:46
1:37:43
3
Miny Verheij
Leeuwarden
1:43:17
1:43:10
4
Freke Kloek
Lionitas
1:46:44
1:46:40
5
Renske Postma de Roos
Leeuwarden
2:00:00
1:59:50
6
Judith Aldershof
Leeuwarden
2:02:57
2:02:44
7
Katolina Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
2:04:48
2:04:38
8
Berber Akkerman
Wommels
2:09:32
2:09:26
21V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Judith van der Meer
Lionitas
1:28:15
1:28:12
2
Lieneke de Jong-Goris
Lionitas
1:46:11
1:45:53
3
Marga Tol
AV Edam
2:01:59
2:01:52
4
Caroline klouwer
AV Edam
2:04:40
2:04:33
5
Petra Boonstra
Leeuwarden
2:08:57
2:08:43
6
Grietje Halbersma-de Jong
Wirdum Fr
2:17:18
2:16:57
21V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alie Zwarthoed
AV Edam
1:50:35
1:50:28
2
Marja van der Werf- Zoer
AV Heerenveen
2:06:43
2:06:39
3
Rita de Boer-van Zalinge
AV Edam
2:07:14
2:07:06
4
Minke Koornstra
Leeuwarden
2:22:44
2:22:34
5
Anke Peterson
Lionitas
2:26:53
2:26:32
21MSN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Riekele kobes
Friesland
1:12:52
1:12:52
2
Hagos Brhane
Lionitas
1:15:29
1:15:29
3
Mechiel Zantema
Friesland
1:16:39
1:16:39
4
Roelof Oostra
Friesland
1:17:51
1:17:49
5
Wilco Kooistra
Leeuwarden
1:18:24
1:18:23
6
Koos-Jelmer de Vries
Friesland
1:22:01
1:21:58
7
Henri Harmsen
Impala
1:22:01
1:22:00
8
Pieter de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:23:10
1:23:10
9
Ad van Erp
Groningen Atletiek
1:23:12
1:23:10
10
Steven Hemstra
Friesland
1:24:45
1:24:44
11
Rutger Wagenaar
Friesland
1:25:18
1:25:17
12
Erik Verdoorn
Lionitas
1:26:31
1:26:29
13
Marcus Vording
Veendam
1:27:03
1:27:03
14
Pieter Talsma
Athleta
1:28:27
1:28:24
15
Jordy Idsinga
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:28:53
1:28:49
16
Rogier Rozendaal
Leeuwarden
1:31:23
1:31:21
17
Kees Noppert
Lionitas
1:32:39
1:32:35
18
Tom Pietersma
Friesland
1:33:39
1:33:36
19
Meine Jongedijk
Lollum
1:34:26
1:34:22
20
Richard De Graaf
Friesland
1:35:17
1:35:15
21
Durk Tigchelaar
Harlingen
1:37:06
1:37:02
22
Stefan van der Meulen
Leeuwarden
1:37:30
1:37:16
23
Patrick de Boer
Veendam
1:37:56
1:37:54
24
Douwe Schermer
Leeuwarden
1:38:06
1:38:03
25
Jeffrey Veenstra
Drachten
1:38:54
1:38:45
26
Arno Miedema
Leeuwarden
1:41:21
1:41:14
27
Niels Idsinga
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:42:30
1:42:25
28
Richard Spoelstra
Lionitas
1:42:47
1:42:43
29
Roelof Weidenaar
Leeuwarden
1:43:07
1:42:49
30
Sietse Rozema
IJlst
1:44:26
1:44:23
31
Marco Verkade
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:44:59
1:44:57
32
Jelle Jagersma
Burgwerd
1:48:47
1:48:41
33
Rick Heida
Leeuwarden
1:49:48
1:49:43
34
Aalzen Alma
Impala
1:54:14
1:54:02
35
Daniël Hooghiemstra
Tijnje
1:55:15
1:55:12
36
Arnold Kooiker
Marsum
1:56:53
1:56:43
37
Jelle van der Meer
Surhuisterveen
1:58:52
1:58:43
38
Karsten Hiemstra
Goutum
1:59:23
1:59:09
39
Ewolt van der Berg
Ryptsjerk
2:01:44
2:01:26
40
Rikkert Besselse
Goutum
2:04:34
2:04:17
41
Erwin bous
Leeuwarden
2:04:34
2:04:17
42
Jeffrey Talsma
Loopclub Burgum
2:04:57
2:04:37
43
Jurjen van Tellingen
Leeuwarden
2:08:09
2:08:06
44
Alex van Tuinen
Workum
2:21:03
2:20:46
21M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arjan Marchand
Groningen
1:16:15
1:16:15
2
Douwe Nauta
Lionitas
1:19:01
1:19:01
3
Foppe van der heide
Impala
1:20:15
1:20:15
4
Johannes Postma
Lionitas
1:22:08
1:22:08
5
Mark Peereboom
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:26:13
1:26:11
6
Freek Jaarsma
Lionitas
1:26:42
1:26:39
7
Jan Harm Schippers
Impala
1:28:34
1:28:32
8
Gerlof van Minnen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:34:38
1:34:33
9
Ate Bijlsma
Athleta
1:34:57
1:34:54
10
Arnold Hager
Leeuwarden
1:35:20
1:35:10
11
Gerben Groenewoud
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:36:47
1:36:42
12
André Kort
Heerenveen
1:37:09
1:36:55
13
Menno Bakker
Spartacus
1:39:38
1:39:34
14
Andries Harder
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:40:07
1:40:01
15
Stefan van der Wal
Impala
1:40:17
1:40:07
16
Wouter den Dekker
AV Heerenveen
1:40:22
1:40:19
17
Wibe Jan Elgersma
Harich
1:40:30
1:40:27
18
Hugo Reitsma
Lionitas
1:40:56
1:40:50
19
Adrie Atsma
Leeuwarden
1:41:22
1:41:12
20
Frans Haitsma
Lionitas
1:43:08
1:43:03
21
Nathan Lootsma
Leeuwarden
1:43:10
1:42:59
22
Jelle de Jong
Drachten
1:43:23
1:43:18
23
Jan van der Werf
Oentsjerk
1:43:51
1:43:46
24
Hup Wereldvrede :) Hup
Leeuwarden
1:44:04
1:43:07
25
Iwan Lautenschutz
AV Edam
1:44:46
1:44:41
26
Dedde de Vries
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:45:16
1:44:59
27
Jacob Munneke
Leeuwarden
1:45:45
1:45:41
28
Ferry Wijngaarden
Leeuwarden
1:46:56
1:46:44
29
Tjeerd Bakker
Leeuwarden
1:47:27
1:47:15
30
Klaas-jan Jorna
Rûnom Mantgum
1:48:19
1:48:03
31
Willem de Vries
Loopclub Burgum
1:50:15
1:50:08
32
Germ Steensma
Friesland
1:53:26
1:53:18
33
Gerard van wier
Peins
1:53:50
1:53:36
34
Rik Troostheide
Leeuwarden
1:54:32
1:54:20
35
Tjitze Rienstra
Nijland
1:54:38
1:54:32
36
Dennis Annee
Leeuwarden
1:54:41
1:54:28
37
Bauke Wierda
Joure
1:55:51
1:55:41
38
Rens Osinga
Koarnjum
1:58:40
1:58:25
39
Edwin Bruinsma
Friesland
1:59:30
1:59:08
40
Seth Dorenbos
Kubaard
1:59:58
1:59:43
41
Arnold Bloem
Marum
2:00:33
2:00:16
42
Peter Visser
Friesland
2:00:41
2:00:27
43
Ronald van der Jagt
Leeuwarden
2:02:48
2:02:35
44
Pieter De jong
Marrum
2:04:48
2:04:38
45
Marinus de Haan
Loopclub Burgum
2:04:57
2:04:37
46
Eddy Brouwer
Midlum
2:08:26
2:08:11
47
Patrick Born
Bolsward
2:13:41
2:13:22
21M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk van Eldik
Lionitas
1:29:19
1:29:17
2
Michael Schmidt
Groningen
1:30:06
1:30:03
3
Klaas van Heeringen
Lionitas
1:36:29
1:36:27
4
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
1:39:22
1:39:19
5
Keimpe de Vries
Friesland
1:41:49
1:41:34
6
Jan Jaap Dicke
Lionitas
1:44:50
1:44:36
7
Suleman Sherif
Athleta
1:47:23
1:47:12
8
Joop Tromp
Nijland
1:48:53
1:48:47
9
Jan van der Meij
Friesland
1:49:30
1:49:26
10
Rudy Miedema
AV Heerenveen
1:49:58
1:49:45
11
Alex van de Put
Tersoal
1:50:34
1:50:19
12
Amir Amini
Leeuwarden
1:51:53
1:51:41
13
Peter Nijholt
Leeuwarden
1:52:13
1:51:57
14
Herman Wassens
Lionitas
1:52:31
1:51:18
15
Siebe Postma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:54:01
1:53:44
16
Jan Peter van der Zwaag
Bakkeveen
1:54:06
1:53:53
17
Egbert Nikkels
Boornbergum
1:54:13
1:54:02
18
Hans Top
Groningen
1:56:13
1:56:03
19
Theo Sikkema
Franeker
1:57:06
1:57:05
20
Gerard Clappers
Purmerend
1:57:25
1:57:18
21
Jeen Boringa
Leeuwarden
1:58:00
1:57:47
22
Wiep van der heide
Drachten
1:58:06
1:57:56
23
Mohamed Makhloufi
Leeuwarden
1:58:34
1:58:17
24
Marcel Vermeulen
Volendam
1:59:13
1:59:05
25
Henk Bond
Volendam
1:59:14
1:59:07
26
Rinke de Jong
Friesland
1:59:30
1:59:09
27
Jan Nanninga
Leeuwarden
2:01:20
2:01:10
28
Wietse Elzinga
Leeuwarden
2:04:10
2:03:52
29
Ab Smit
AV Edam
2:05:38
2:05:30
30
Jaap Halma
Leeuwarden
2:08:26
2:08:14
31
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
2:09:51
2:09:32
32
Teije Sikkema
Leeuwarden
2:16:23
2:16:04
21M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chris Draijer
Impala
1:33:08
1:33:07
2
Hans Groenewoud
Lionitas
1:40:29
1:40:23
3
Rienk de Vries
Friesland
1:44:56
1:44:49
4
Tjeerd Visser
Friesland
1:48:30
1:48:25
5
Douwe Jan Talman
Harlingen
1:50:35
1:50:27
6
Benny Bijlsma
Friesland
1:52:31
1:52:20
7
Louis Bakker
Friesland
1:55:05
1:54:48
8
Geert Peereboom
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:56:53
1:56:23
9
Henk Betten
Leeuwarden
1:56:58
1:56:50
10
Roelof Houttuin
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:57:30
1:57:12
11
Jaap Dijkstra
Friesland
1:58:25
1:58:19
12
Klaas Vos
Staphorst
2:00:01
1:59:47
13
Hans Nagtegaal
Friesland
2:02:38
2:02:23
14
Johan Zwerver
Friesland
2:03:34
2:03:20
15
Jan Schoute
AV Edam
2:04:40
2:04:33
16
Paul Neven
Leeuwarden
2:05:25
2:05:09
17
Ulbe van der Wal
Friesland
2:06:09
2:06:00
18
Durk van Tuinen
Workum
2:09:21
2:09:04
19
Klaas Peereboom
AV Heerenveen
2:11:08
2:10:50
20
Rense Zwerver
Leeuwarden
2:15:56
2:15:42
21
Bonne de Haan
Loopclub Burgum
2:17:07
2:16:48
22
Sjoerd IJdema
Bolsward
2:20:24
2:20:04
23
Jaap Wit
Hera
2:26:53
2:26:33
www.uitslagen.nl
30-03-2019 14:37