Uitslagenlijst Halve Marathon van Nunspeet

Nunspeet - Zaterdag 30 maart 2019

MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten van Zetten
Zoetermeer
15:44
15:43
2
Ibrahim Ali
Zuthpen
15:53
15:53
3
Wilko Bakker
Joure
16:45
16:45
4
Jurriën Voor in 't Holt
Nunspeet
17:35
17:34
5
Martijn Ruis
Sneek
17:40
17:40
6
Lambert Russcher
Staphorst
18:02
18:01
7
Gert-Kees Larooij
Ermelo
18:07
18:06
8
Sander Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
18:37
18:37
9
Guus Beking
Tonden
18:49
18:49
10
Remco Borreman
Apeldoorn
20:23
20:21
11
Arjen van Dijk
AV Nijkerk
20:32
20:28
12
Diederik Lagerweij
Heerde
20:47
20:45
13
Mark Gesman
Zeewolde
21:02
20:59
14
Kees van de Steeg
Elspeet
21:28
21:22
15
Jan Dirk Koppejan
AV Nijkerk
21:29
21:26
16
Rein den Hertog
Groningen
21:31
21:23
17
Geert van Lohuizen
Nunspeet
21:55
21:54
18
Marco Mulder
Nunspeet
21:57
21:53
19
Gerrit Jan van de Brake
Nunspeet
21:58
21:57
20
Anne Mark van de Wiel
AV Nijkerk
22:08
22:03
21
Hendrik van 't Hul
Nunspeet
22:26
22:25
22
Patrick Hoek
Nunspeet
23:58
23:54
23
Ruben Bikker
Nunspeet
24:31
24:23
24
Remon Dekker
Doornspijk
24:31
24:22
25
Sander Mulder
Nunpseet
24:58
24:55
26
John vd Kamp
Nunspeet
25:09
25:00
27
Hans-Peter den Hartog
Doornspijk
25:11
25:07
28
Tom Bakker
Ermelo
26:00
26:00
29
Florian Henniphof
Doornspijk
26:21
26:11
30
Jan van de Hoef
Nunspeet
26:24
26:20
31
Jonathan Rekers
Nunspeet
26:38
26:33
32
Bernarde de Bruin
't Harde
26:46
26:43
33
Robert Polinder
Doornspijk
26:56
26:46
34
Wijnand van Lagen
Elspeet
26:57
26:52
35
Andre van den Hardenberg
Doornspijk
27:40
27:27
36
Casper Burger
Nunspeet
28:35
28:22
37
Jeffrey Hoek
Nunspeet
28:35
28:28
38
Rick Wolting
Nunspeet
29:20
29:13
39
Henrick van Buuren
Apeldoorn
29:22
29:05
40
Hilco Frens
Apeldoorn
31:21
31:05
41
Hendri Broekhuizen
Elburg
31:46
31:26
42
Alfred Westerink
't Harde
31:58
31:37
43
Henry Raggers
't Harde
34:46
34:25
44
Rindert Jansma
Elburg
41:40
41:40
45
Micha Ouwens
Zeewolde
45:03
44:38
46
Remco Borreman
Apeldoorn
45:04
44:40
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Ooms
Tonden
18:50
18:49
2
Jeanine Klashorst
Utrecht
20:35
20:35
3
Femke Yska
Nijland
20:37
20:36
4
Melina Hoff
AV Nijkerk
23:15
23:09
5
Elodie van Arken
't Harde
23:29
23:29
6
Joelle Hoff
AV Nijkerk
24:12
24:12
7
Jill Snijder
AV Nijkerk
24:14
24:09
8
Gerben Niebeek
Nunspeet
24:35
24:26
9
Janine Schutte
Nunspeet
24:50
24:45
10
Jolijn Schuurman
AV Nijkerk
25:54
25:47
11
Bianca Bouwman
AV Nijkerk
26:02
25:53
12
Eline Nagelholt
Nunspeet
26:55
26:46
13
Elise van Beekhuizen
Doornspijk
27:32
27:20
14
Ruth Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
27:33
27:30
15
Anneke Jansen
AV Nijkerk
27:37
27:30
16
Marsha Borsboom
Nunspeet
27:43
27:04
17
Nadája Bakker
Harderwijk
28:30
28:24
18
Gerieke van den Hoek
Nunspeet
28:42
28:31
19
Henrike van Maanen
AV Nijkerk
28:56
28:43
20
Maaike van Rijswijk
Uddel
29:15
29:05
21
Yolanda Biemond
Nunspeet
29:42
29:30
22
Lisanne Bonhof
Nunspeet
29:43
29:04
23
Chanel Witteveen
Nunspeet
29:45
29:33
24
Elena Perez-Barrado
Zwolle
29:55
29:35
25
Erika Haverkamp
Nunspeet
30:08
29:57
26
Natasha Wentzel
Zwolle
31:14
31:10
27
Liesbeth Polinder
Nunspeet
31:26
31:13
28
Lianne Sikkens
Zuidveld
31:36
31:35
29
Renate Broekhuizen
Elburg
31:46
31:46
30
Wendy Holdijk
Nunspeet
32:20
32:10
31
Martine Huisman
Nunspeet
32:21
32:10
32
Elza van den HArdenberg
Nunspeet
32:32
32:14
33
Gabrielle Weeren
't Harde
32:36
32:23
34
Shannon van Zelm
Nunspeet
34:23
34:13
35
Carola Hagen
Nunspeet
34:29
34:17
36
Ruby Scholten
Wezep
34:40
34:25
37
Laura Polinder
Nunsppet
34:46
34:28
38
Linde Boonstra
Meppel
34:47
34:43
39
Jenieke Mulder
Oosterwolde Gld
35:32
35:22
40
Suzanne Schuchard
Nunspeet
35:40
35:24
41
Janet van Leeuwen
Nunspeet
35:50
35:34
42
Danielle Westerink
't Harde
35:59
35:39
43
Chantal Alt
Hulshorst
36:27
36:11
44
Linda van der Knaap
Nijkerk Gld
37:38
37:27
45
Gerdien Veldhoen
Nunspeet
38:50
38:35
46
Annemarie Wagenaar
Doornspijk
38:51
38:34
47
Annelies Beek
Nunspeet
39:15
38:57
48
Inge ten Have
Nunspeet
39:43
39:28
49
Martine Benschop
Nunspeet
39:48
39:30
50
Suzan Wessels
Nunspeet
39:48
39:29
51
Fennita van de Hardenberg
Nunspeet
42:17
42:02
52
Jolanda Heldoorn
Grafhorst
42:37
42:22
53
Jentina Schouten
Doornspijk
42:37
42:22
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin van Heiningen
Apeldoorn
17:41
17:41
2
Gerard Kroes
Oldebroek
18:57
18:57
3
Mark Niewold
AV Nijkerk
20:08
20:06
4
Rob Schuurman
AV Nijkerk
20:27
20:26
5
Douwe Yska
Nijland
20:45
20:44
6
Aalt Wensink
't Loo Oldebroek
20:58
20:52
7
Johan Nijzink
AV Nijkerk
21:30
21:27
8
Jaco Stijf
Elburg
21:47
21:44
9
Cornel van Ark
Elspeet
22:26
22:21
10
Jeroen Rebergen
AV Nijkerk
23:46
23:40
11
Marius van Rijswijk
's-Gravenhage
24:21
24:11
12
Jeroen van t Hul
Elburg
24:26
24:26
13
Arnold Rekers
Nunspeet
25:26
25:20
14
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
25:58
25:56
15
Eric Zoet
Nunspeet
26:00
25:52
16
Arie Schouten
Doornspijk
26:45
26:37
17
Peter van Overmeeren
Dieren
26:55
26:36
18
Edwin van Beekhuizen
Doornspijk
27:32
27:19
19
Harry Frens
Nunspeet
27:38
27:24
20
Matthijs Lem
Almere
28:18
27:59
21
Edwin Boonstra
Meppel
28:23
28:20
22
Ronald van der Vliet
Almere
30:57
30:57
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marion Hofenk
Epe
20:22
20:20
2
Bertine Engelsman
Wezep
22:45
22:44
3
Renate Kroes
Oldebroek
24:12
24:10
4
Astrid Reichardt
AV Nijkerk
25:06
25:00
5
Jacomien Stam
AV Nijkerk
25:59
25:51
6
Alinda van Ark
Elspeet
26:55
26:49
7
Emma Rebergen
AV Nijkerk
28:33
28:20
8
Gea Horsman
AV Nijkerk
28:33
28:26
9
Barbara Donker
Zeist
29:26
29:23
10
Erna Weeren
't Harde
30:00
29:46
11
Jeanet Polinder
Nunspeet
31:40
31:27
12
Clara Beelen
Nunspeet
32:57
32:50
13
M den Otter
Hulshorst
32:58
32:43
14
Wilma Kroonenburg
AV Nijkerk
33:13
32:59
15
Berlinda Hooyer
Nunspeet
33:51
33:35
16
Kirsten Wessels
Nunspeet
34:03
33:44
17
Elizabeth Rot
't Harde
36:09
35:51
18
Jeanita Polinder
Nunspeet
39:16
38:59
19
Saskia Waciuri Fokkema
Nunspeet
39:47
39:29
20
Willeke Jansma
Elburg
41:42
41:42
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Kalee
AV Nijkerk
20:02
20:00
2
Jan Reichardt
AV Nijkerk
21:09
21:06
3
Marten Bolt
Zwartsluis
22:04
22:03
4
Evert Bonhof
Nunspeet
22:07
22:04
5
Harrie Wintermans
AV Nijkerk
22:49
22:43
6
Fred Vahle
Hooglanderveen
23:56
23:53
7
Jaap Knoop
AV Nijkerk
28:40
28:26
8
Gert Witteveen
Nunspeet
29:10
28:58
9
Rene Bliek
Nunspeet
46:00
45:45
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janny Doest
AV Nijkerk
26:03
25:55
2
Lydia Hoorn
Zwolle
29:57
29:47
3
Hetty Mensink
Nunspeet
30:35
30:31
4
Willeke Bonestroo
Nunspeet
30:36
30:24
5
Elise Brussee
Nunspeet
32:48
32:33
6
Marjolijn de Jong
Nunspeet
37:49
37:32
7
Annemiek Jolink
't Harde
46:00
45:47
M60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roelof Vis
Nunspeet
24:15
24:14
2
Rinus Groen
Apeldoorn
24:29
24:28
3
Rudi van de Molen
Nunspeet
26:21
26:19
4
Jan Willem Hage
Zeewolde
29:29
29:20
5
Jan vd Weide
Doornspijk
31:14
31:03
6
Henk Frens
Nunspeet
33:47
33:32
7
Frits van Voorst
Nunspeet
36:59
36:42
V60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jannie Reezigt-Ponsteen
Nunspeet
31:57
31:52
2
Elly Rekman Witteveen
Nunspeet
39:47
39:30
3
Marianne van Voorst
Nunspeet
41:19
41:02
4
Prissy Vierhout
Nunspeet
41:37
41:20
M70, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Oudejans
AV Nijkerk
24:14
24:08
2
Roelof Pepping
Dronten
24:44
24:42
3
Henk Kaal
AV Nijkerk
27:37
27:28
4
Dick Doornenbal
Elburg
28:02
27:57
5
Henk Helmes
Nunspeet
33:47
33:27
6
Ad Vermeulen
Utrecht
33:47
33:27
7
Jacobus van Klaveren
Berkel en Rodenrijs
34:10
33:56
8
Jurrie Teeuwen
Elburg
35:17
35:12
9
Ep Westhof
Apeldoorn
35:39
35:35
10
Hans vd Bos
Elburg
38:48
38:41
10MSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dirk Zuydveld
34:08
34:08
2
Tim de Besten
Elburg
35:12
35:12
3
Machiel Haasjes
Staphorst
35:53
35:52
4
Jeroen Celie
Harderwijk
37:16
37:16
5
Koen Couperus
Ermelo
37:24
37:23
6
Arnold van de Streek
Oldebroek
37:24
37:24
7
Tim Schoofs
Arnhem
37:58
37:58
8
Karlo Hoeve
Staphorst
38:48
38:48
9
Hylke Brouwer
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
39:01
39:00
10
Peter Guiljam
Nijkerkerveen
39:03
39:02
11
Albert Jan van Olst
Nunspeet
40:16
40:14
12
Warner de Boer
Harderwijk
41:20
41:18
13
Arjen Van Dijk
AV Nijkerk
41:48
41:47
14
Ferry van Laar
Meppel
41:51
41:49
15
Daan Frens
Nunspeet
42:11
42:09
16
Jeroen van Asselt
Elspeet
42:13
42:05
17
Erik Jan Everts
Zwolle
42:33
42:32
18
Robert van der Wielen
Nijkerk Gld
42:35
42:28
19
Erik van Asselt
Harderwijk
42:36
42:28
20
Gerrit Boeve
Elspeet
42:37
42:34
21
Henrik?
Nunspeet
43:41
43:39
22
Mark Doornhof
Nijkerk Gld
43:42
43:41
23
Steven de Rooij
Nunspeet
43:45
43:45
24
Henry Tichelaar
Nunspeet
43:50
43:40
25
Joost Knulst
Nunspeet
43:52
43:30
26
Maarten van Olst
Nunspeet
44:08
44:05
27
Thijs Sanders
Amsterdam
44:11
44:11
28
Mark van de Bunte
Nunspeet
44:17
44:16
29
Anne Mark van de Wiel
AV Nijkerk
44:34
44:31
30
Jan Dirk Koppejan
AV Nijkerk
44:41
44:39
31
Johan Visscher
Staphorst
44:46
44:42
32
Koen Meijerink
Nunspeet
45:19
45:15
33
Michel Goedhart
Amsterdam
45:49
45:49
34
Emile Klein Gotink
Harderwijk
45:57
45:55
35
Dinand Klein
Wezep
46:10
46:00
36
Jan Talen
Staphorst
46:10
46:01
37
Cor Hartholt
't Harde
46:21
46:17
38
Niels van Hoorn
Oldebroek
48:13
48:01
39
Gerjan Stoffer
Nunspeet
48:31
48:22
40
Mark van 't Spijker
Nijkerk Gld
48:51
48:47
41
Peter Wiggelinkhuijsen
Nunspeet
49:45
49:27
42
Daniel Bonhof
Nunspeet
50:05
49:59
43
Reinier Boerendans
Oldebroek
50:49
50:37
44
Ivo Kamphuis
Heerde
51:50
51:47
45
Adrie Lokhorst
Oldebroek
54:20
54:05
46
Arjen Buitelaar
Zwolle
55:00
54:48
47
Gert Polinder
Nunspeet
57:34
57:16
48
Erik Pietersma
Zwolle
59:19
59:07
49
Bram Jansen
Amsterdam
1:03:15
1:03:00
50
Iwan Zeinstra
Amsterdam
1:03:48
1:03:33
51
Johannes
Nunspeet
1:04:57
1:04:42
52
Marcel van Kesteren
Veenendaal
1:10:05
1:09:53
53
David Okhuizen
Amersfoort
1:14:58
1:14:44
10VSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique Fibbe
Heerde
40:40
40:39
2
Gerrieke Grootemarsink
Utrecht
40:55
40:53
3
Sieneke Ribberink
Nunspeet
43:48
43:44
4
Mey Ping Low
Twello
46:58
46:57
5
Kirsten Hartog
Dronten
48:03
48:00
6
Jill Snijder
AV Nijkerk
49:26
49:19
7
Linda Polinder
Doornspijk
49:28
49:21
8
Mylène Vermaas
Nunspeet
50:22
50:09
9
Jeanetta van de Mheen
Harderwijk
50:51
50:41
10
Joelle Hoff
AV Nijkerk
51:14
51:08
11
Bianca Bouwman
AV Nijkerk
54:13
54:03
12
Annette Dijkstra
Zeist
55:35
55:27
13
Victoria Kamp
Zwolle
56:41
56:35
14
Rianne van Esveld
AV Nijkerk
56:50
56:46
15
Jannika Uitslag
Elburg
57:00
56:48
16
Gelien Bisschop
Elburg
57:17
57:06
17
Karen Marcus- Bliekendaal
Amersfoort
58:23
58:19
18
Rianne van Asselt
Nunspeet
58:35
58:20
19
Ilse Kool
Heerde
58:35
58:23
20
Melissa van der Landen
Doornspijk
58:48
58:48
21
Manon Huijssoon
Doornspijk
58:56
58:47
22
Suzanne Makkink
Nunspeet
59:28
59:13
23
Anneke Jansen
AV Nijkerk
59:29
59:21
24
Djoya Beelen
Harderwijk
59:37
59:27
25
Hilga Nagelhout
Elburg
59:45
59:34
26
Eva Duenk
Amersfoort
1:00:02
59:49
27
Mendelien Vis
Nunspeet
1:00:22
1:00:09
28
Henrike van Maanen
AV Nijkerk
1:00:35
1:00:27
29
Martine Bouwman
Haren Gn
1:01:10
1:01:04
30
Niki Wijnen
Utrecht
1:01:30
1:01:22
31
Judith Smit
Zeist
1:01:42
1:01:26
32
Leonie Scholtz
Nunspeet
1:02:29
1:02:18
33
Femke Van der Zwaan
Nunspeet
1:02:31
1:02:20
34
Lotte Scholtus
Ochten
1:03:47
1:03:33
35
Pauline Weeda
Nunspeet
1:04:00
1:03:45
36
Evelien Karzijn
Doornspijk
1:04:53
1:04:40
37
Cynthia Kahlé
Lelystad
1:05:18
1:05:04
38
Margreet Spiering
Harderwijk
1:05:23
1:05:12
39
Annelies van Putten
't Harde
1:09:08
1:08:52
40
Jacoline Lokhorst
Oldebroek
1:11:44
1:11:30
10M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gertjan Lahuis
Twello
38:46
38:46
2
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
39:58
39:58
3
Henk Hokse
Staphorst
40:14
40:11
4
Mark Niewold
AV Nijkerk
40:28
40:27
5
Rob Schuurman
AV Nijkerk
41:28
41:28
6
Marc Houtman
Zwolle
41:50
41:47
7
Mike Kleinlugtebeld
Zwolle
43:18
43:14
8
Andre Westerink
Nunspeet
44:09
44:06
9
Johan Nijzink
AV Nijkerk
44:36
44:35
10
Rene vd Laan
Groningen
44:41
44:38
11
Lars Aarts
Zwolle
45:02
45:01
12
Kelly Bouman
Nunspeet
46:05
46:01
13
Jan Bostelaar
Nunspeet
46:34
46:32
14
Emile Mensink
Wezep
46:39
46:33
15
Michel Tjeerdsma
Nunspeet
48:09
48:02
16
Jeroen Rebergen
AV Nijkerk
48:57
48:53
17
Heino Polinder
Nunspeet
50:22
50:16
18
Anne Docter
Heerde
50:23
50:11
19
Mathijs van de Heeden
AV Nijkerk
51:00
50:53
20
Eibert Dijkgraaf
Doornspijk
51:18
51:10
21
Cor Ax
Nunspeet
51:31
51:26
22
Arnoud vd Hoorn
Wenen
51:55
51:33
23
Marco Haddeman
Nunspeet
51:55
51:50
24
Bas Zielhuis
Wezep
52:10
52:03
25
Jeroen Hagenbeek
Nunspeet
52:28
52:22
26
Harjan Blok
Wezep
54:33
54:26
27
Jeroen Bouw
Nunspeet
55:22
55:15
28
Wilbert Lindeboom
Nieuwleusen
55:38
55:28
29
Ernst Dekker
Nunspeet
56:09
55:57
30
Marco Schouwstra
Zwolle
56:54
56:49
31
Wouter van der Kort
Lelystad
58:56
58:42
32
Steffen Soboll
Nunspeet
59:28
59:21
33
Ronald van der Vliet
Almere
1:01:47
1:01:34
34
Dick Floor
Nunspeet
1:07:40
1:07:27
35
Dik Wegen
Veenendaal
1:08:52
1:08:35
36
Jos van der Maarel
Merelbeke
1:08:59
1:08:54
10V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corina Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
45:19
45:16
2
Annemarie Smits
Leersum
47:07
47:03
3
Monique de Ruijter
Arnhem
49:02
48:58
4
Floor Goes
Heerde
49:24
49:22
5
Alice Zielhuis
Wezep
52:28
52:22
6
Jacomien Stam
AV Nijkerk
54:11
54:02
7
Wendy van der Maarel
Castricum
55:08
55:03
8
Sylvia Dekker
Nunspeet
56:10
55:59
9
Lia Elbertsen
Zutphen
57:02
56:51
10
Emma Rebergen
AV Nijkerk
57:54
57:47
11
Gea Horsman
AV Nijkerk
59:26
59:18
12
Joke Hendriksen
AV Nijkerk
59:36
59:32
13
Bianca Boogerd
Nunspeet
59:58
59:46
14
Mariet Schuurman
AV Nijkerk
1:00:38
1:00:33
15
Evelyn Hendriks
Nunspeet
1:02:27
1:02:16
16
Wenka von Meijenfeldt
Nunspeet
1:04:58
1:04:43
17
Nathalie van Olst-v Esch
Nunspeet
1:05:57
1:05:46
18
Wilma Kroonenburg
AV Nijkerk
1:08:19
1:08:10
19
Henrike van Baren
Ermelo
1:27:38
1:27:30
10M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
37:10
37:05
2
Herman Couperus
Ermelo
37:17
37:17
3
Kees van Zantwijk
Utrecht
39:44
39:44
4
Arjan Stegeman
Amersfoort
40:06
40:06
5
Marco Kalee
AV Nijkerk
40:28
40:28
6
AJ vd Hoek
Nieuwleusen
41:16
41:15
7
Arend van Zessen
AV Nijkerk
43:53
43:52
8
Siebren de Jong
Harderwijk
44:08
44:05
9
Peter van de Kamp
Amersfoort
46:09
46:07
10
Frans van Delft
Zwolle
46:57
46:50
11
Gijs Bonestroo
Nunspeet
47:14
47:11
12
Harrie Wintermans
AV Nijkerk
47:18
47:14
13
Werner Smeenk
Driel
47:52
47:49
14
Jan-Willem Dollekamp
Nunspeet
50:20
50:15
15
Jan Snijder
Nieuwleusen
51:57
51:51
16
Adri Bonhof
Nunspeet
52:54
52:48
17
Cor Vegterlo
Emmeloord
55:02
54:51
18
Siebrand Dijkema
spakenburg
56:00
55:52
19
René Beelen
Harderwijk
59:37
59:27
20
Leon de Ridder
Harderwijk
1:00:06
1:00:00
21
Wim Verdouw
Nunspeet
1:01:36
1:01:24
22
Sjaak Scholtens
Swifterbant
1:02:47
1:02:35
23
Arrian Slingerland
Moordrecht
1:10:03
1:09:52
10V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amyke Veurink
Zwolle
47:43
47:42
2
Aleida de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
54:06
53:57
3
Janny Doest
AV Nijkerk
54:20
54:10
4
Marlies Bekker
Nunspeet
56:42
56:35
5
Margret Schreuder
Harskamp
57:00
56:57
6
Erna Couperus
Ermelo
57:44
57:36
7
Ellen van Dijk-v d Meulen
Leersum
58:20
58:17
8
Annet Tijsma
Zwolle
58:51
58:44
9
Marjan Potze
Werkhoven
59:00
59:00
10
Olinda Paulides
Vierhouten
1:03:23
1:03:19
11
Willeke Ouwens
Zeewolde
1:05:20
1:05:05
12
Angela Garcia Rodriguez
Haastrecht
1:05:44
1:05:28
10M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Jacobs
Apeldoorn
46:56
46:53
2
Leks van der Horst
Zeist
47:37
47:35
3
Cees de Vries
Amersfoort
47:54
47:47
4
Henk Zoet
Hulshorst
49:12
49:07
5
Peter Bronkhorst
Uddel
50:22
50:10
6
Zijlstra
Nunspeet
53:36
53:36
7
Drikus van de Schootbrugge
Oldebroek
53:57
53:52
8
Aalt Veelden
Nunspeet
59:48
59:43
9
Steef van Alphen
Apeldoorn
1:00:44
1:00:34
10
Jan van Riel
Wezep
1:03:41
1:03:33
11
Rein van de Kolk
Nunspeet
1:06:36
1:06:31
10M70, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Oudejans
AV Nijkerk
54:12
54:04
2
Lammert Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
57:26
57:16
3
Henk Kaal
AV Nijkerk
57:54
57:47
4
Bernard Dekker
Vollenhove
58:14
58:09
5
Jaap Dekker
Almere
1:03:30
1:03:20
HMMSN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Willem Hagen
Nunspeet
1:16:39
1:16:39
2
Tijmen Bouw
Apeldoorn
1:18:59
1:18:59
3
Wilfred Bruil
Ede Gld
1:19:36
1:19:35
4
Gertjan de Jong
Harderwijk
1:21:51
1:21:51
5
Johnny Dees
Middelburg
1:25:38
1:25:33
6
Cliff de Rouw
's-Hertogenbosch
1:27:36
1:27:30
7
Stijn de Graaf
Breda
1:27:39
1:27:34
8
Dirk Wijnker
Rotterdam
1:28:02
1:27:58
9
Rick Santbergen
't Harde
1:28:28
1:28:21
10
Jos Geense
Breda
1:29:31
1:29:26
11
Daan Schaart
Elst
1:30:10
1:30:05
12
Guido van Ingen
Breda
1:30:17
1:30:15
13
Pieter Dijksterhuis
Ugchelen
1:32:20
1:32:17
14
Ruben Schreuder
Breda
1:32:24
1:32:24
15
Paul Bosch
Utrecht
1:33:31
1:33:24
16
Edwn Mazier
Harderwijk
1:33:53
1:33:36
17
Stef Veneboer
Dalfsen
1:34:08
1:34:03
18
Harmen Krijgsman
Barneveld
1:34:33
1:34:19
19
Jippe Lasshuijt
Apeldoorn
1:34:50
1:34:49
20
Patrick Beernink
Breda
1:35:10
1:35:06
21
Freek Mouw
Nunspeet
1:35:12
1:35:04
22
Wouter Rouvoet
Nunspeet
1:35:13
1:35:02
23
Mart Reiling
Zeist
1:35:55
1:35:54
24
Jorrick Bouw
Nunspeet
1:36:32
1:36:30
25
Daniel van den Hoorn
Harderwijk
1:37:13
1:37:02
26
Thomas Rot
't Harde
1:37:45
1:37:37
27
Bart van de Laak
's-Hertogenbosch
1:37:54
1:37:48
28
Joris Muskens
's-Hertogenbosch
1:38:12
1:37:42
29
Alex Bouwman
Elburg
1:38:17
1:38:16
30
Jaap Bouwman
Haren Gn
1:38:17
1:38:16
31
Arco Verhoeks
Amersfoort
1:38:58
1:38:43
32
Michel vd Berg
Barneveld
1:38:58
1:38:43
33
Jeroen Nijenhuis
Maarsbergen
1:39:00
1:38:58
34
Alwin vd Nagel
Nunspeet
1:39:20
1:39:17
35
Robert Brussee
Nunspeet
1:40:24
1:40:21
36
Arjan Spiering
Harderwijk
1:41:07
1:41:04
37
Hendrik Drost
Doornspijk
1:42:04
1:41:55
38
Michiel Lelsz
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:42:06
1:42:05
39
Eef Pollmann
Breda
1:42:39
1:42:34
40
Martin Roble
Heerde
1:43:21
1:43:17
41
Peter Domine
Staphorst
1:43:44
1:43:32
42
Johan Tichelaar
Nunspeet
1:43:47
1:43:42
43
Hugo van den Berg
Hulshorst
1:44:03
1:43:55
44
J vd Berg
Nunspeet
1:44:08
1:44:00
45
Alex Smienk
Nunspeet
1:44:29
1:44:13
46
Henri Kroes
Tilburg
1:44:40
1:44:24
47
Leon Wijnbergen
Hulshorst
1:44:46
1:44:42
48
Jeroen Polder
Zwolle
1:45:00
1:44:44
49
Lars Jurriaan Grootjans
Utrecht
1:45:06
1:44:35
50
Stephan Bultman
't Harde
1:45:15
1:45:10
51
Marius Haverkamp
Nunspeet
1:45:41
1:45:25
52
Stan Stokvis
Zeewolde
1:48:06
1:47:50
53
Arno Balzarelli
Zeewolde
1:48:24
1:48:23
54
Harm Post
Harderwijk
1:49:56
1:49:29
55
H Polinder
Nunspeet
1:50:02
1:49:51
56
Erik Biemond
Nunspeet
1:51:26
1:51:19
57
Mark van Alst
Beek-Ubbergen
1:52:00
1:51:34
58
Niek Verwoerd
Amersfoort
1:54:55
1:54:35
59
Kees Vlot
Gorinchem
1:55:05
1:54:49
60
Berry Bloem
Zwolle
1:55:59
1:55:53
61
Simon Bakker
Urk
1:56:11
1:56:04
62
Stijn van Vilsteren
Ermelo
1:58:05
1:57:39
63
Gerben Speelziek
Nunspeet
1:58:10
1:58:02
64
Andre van Meijeren
Utrecht
1:58:12
1:57:56
65
Christiaan Los
Utrecht
1:58:19
1:57:58
66
Jorn Buitenkant
Ermelo
2:01:01
2:00:32
67
Humphry van Asdonck
Maarssen
2:03:44
2:03:39
68
Ronald Pietersma
Zwolle
2:05:07
2:04:50
69
Davy van den Brink
Kootwijkerbroek
2:07:41
2:07:26
70
Sebas Bremer
Utrecht
2:10:28
2:09:59
71
Peter Nieuwenhuis
Zwolle
2:10:54
2:10:38
72
Nick de Groot
Emst
2:11:10
2:10:48
HMVSN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Samantha Bakx
Almere
1:45:38
1:45:27
2
Esther Boers
's-Gravenhage
1:45:43
1:45:32
3
Jolanda Regout
Zwolle
1:49:53
1:49:50
4
Anita Visch
't Harde
1:53:16
1:53:08
5
Laura Storm
Nunspeet
1:53:22
1:53:10
6
Rianne van Vianen
Gorinchem
1:55:04
1:54:49
7
Jelke Schouten
Nunspeet
1:56:26
1:56:18
8
Herma Boeve
Elspeet
1:58:43
1:58:33
9
Dijkstra
Hilversum
1:59:55
1:59:46
10
Anne Janssen
Rijssen
2:01:45
2:01:25
11
Lisette Broeze
Rijssen
2:09:39
2:09:18
12
Willemijn Prins
't Harde
2:11:25
2:11:07
13
Marloes Jansen
Deventer
2:12:19
2:12:05
14
Sabina Damen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
2:15:35
2:15:14
15
Karin van Rosse
Nunspeet
2:15:36
2:15:14
16
Kiki Jansen
Ermelo
2:17:10
2:16:46
17
Leonie Benard
Elspeet
2:18:54
2:18:45
HMM40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eric van der Sande
Balkbrug
1:25:37
1:25:37
2
Dirk van den Dool
Nunspeet
1:26:26
1:26:25
3
Maarten Molders
's-Gravenhage
1:26:58
1:26:46
4
Remon Hemmes
Nunspeet
1:27:44
1:27:42
5
Ed de Niet
Rijswijk Zh
1:27:52
1:27:51
6
Charlie van Galen
Nijkerk
1:29:22
1:29:18
7
Michiel Schutte
Nunspeet
1:31:01
1:31:00
8
Dennis van Tongeren
Almere
1:32:31
1:32:28
9
Michel Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
1:34:23
1:34:22
10
Arthur Bronkhorst
Uddel
1:35:43
1:35:41
11
Freddy Mulder
Zwolle
1:41:19
1:41:18
12
Leonard Ruyter
Elburg
1:42:58
1:42:47
13
Evert van Leeuwen
Hattem
1:43:29
1:43:22
14
Henk van Hunenstijn
Garderen
1:43:50
1:43:48
15
Zeger Roos
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:44:18
1:44:07
16
Martijn ten Wolde
Zwolle
1:45:29
1:45:20
17
Hugo Louter
Apeldoorn
1:45:45
1:45:31
18
Ewoud Boon
Garderen
1:51:45
1:51:39
19
Gert de Bruin
Nunspeet
1:54:35
1:54:23
20
Edward Wittgen
Elst Gld
1:55:06
1:54:39
21
Niels Tromp
Harderwijk
1:56:41
1:56:37
22
Tijn van Wegen
Rijswijk Zh
1:57:07
1:56:51
23
C van Werven
Oldebroek
1:57:52
1:57:50
24
Jan Wolterink
Rijssen
1:59:40
1:59:20
25
Martin van de Werfhorst
Nunspeet
2:02:32
2:02:24
26
Erwin Scheve
Zwolle
2:11:05
2:10:52
HMV40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maureen Houtman
Heerde
1:34:36
1:34:33
2
Erna van Es-Keen
Wezep
1:35:19
1:35:16
3
Hilde Tempel
Hierden
1:35:49
1:35:47
4
Marike Bijtelaar
Hulshorst
1:44:59
1:44:48
5
Aletta Kevelam
Garderen
1:55:49
1:55:47
6
Carolien Slaghekke
Rijssen
2:01:45
2:01:28
7
Gerdien Koedijk
Rijssen
2:01:47
2:01:29
8
Alice Bos-Heinen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
2:04:44
2:04:34
9
Anita Schemmekes
Zwolle
2:06:17
2:06:10
10
Jackelien Drent
Doornspijk
2:07:20
2:06:58
11
Marielle Lankamp
Rijssen
2:07:56
2:07:37
12
Alida Dorenbosch
Amersfoort
2:07:57
2:07:46
13
Annette Bouwhuis
Rijssen
2:09:10
2:08:50
14
Annet Mons
Zeewolde
2:09:42
2:09:20
15
Sandra Gonzalez Ortega
's-Gravenhage
2:10:01
2:09:48
16
Conchita Schalkwijk
Zevenhuizen Zh
2:10:13
2:09:52
17
Katrin Schulz
Amsterdam
2:10:32
2:10:18
18
Edith Spoolder
Rijssen
2:11:40
2:11:21
19
Alice van de Werfhorst
Nunspeet
2:13:04
2:12:56
20
Annemieke Bijpost
Rijssen
2:22:41
2:22:21
21
Janine Borghuis
Rijssen
2:24:55
2:24:34
HMM50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick Karlas
Utrecht
1:19:50
1:19:50
2
Ger Siemerink
Rijssen
1:30:54
1:30:51
3
Arnoud Koelen
Oss
1:31:33
1:31:31
4
Rob Harte
Zwolle
1:32:13
1:32:10
5
Hendrie van 't Hul
Oldebroek
1:37:45
1:37:44
6
Richard Jongejan
Lelystad
1:43:02
1:42:47
7
Martin Dales
Amsterdam
1:43:14
1:43:06
8
Wim Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:43:49
1:43:37
9
Eddy vd Weerd
Baarn
1:44:59
1:44:55
10
Erik van der Linden
Dronten
1:45:00
1:44:54
11
Wusterfeld
Vianen
1:45:34
1:45:27
12
Gerrit-Jan Gouman
Nunspeet
1:47:30
1:47:19
13
Rick Slaghekke
Rijssen
1:47:32
1:47:29
14
Wim van de Poll
Oldebroek
1:47:58
1:47:54
15
Henny Jacobs
Den Dolder
1:48:08
1:47:59
16
Eric Jansen
Zwolle
1:49:50
1:49:36
17
Agustin Garcia
Haastrecht
1:49:56
1:49:27
18
Wim Bomhof
Amersfoort
1:50:06
1:49:53
19
Ap Bronkhorst
Nunspeet
1:50:23
1:50:10
20
Bart Bertelink
Zwolle
1:50:49
1:50:43
21
Jan Kneppers
Nunspeet
1:54:25
1:54:12
22
André van Breukelen
Almere
1:54:59
1:54:41
23
Harry Veldkamp
Nunspeet
1:56:13
1:55:59
24
Arnold van der Zwaag
Harderwijk
1:56:32
1:56:10
25
Jan van den Noort
Rijssen
1:57:13
1:56:54
26
Hans Jelierse
Nijmegen
2:03:16
2:02:52
27
Arie Kraak
Rijssen
2:05:22
2:05:11
28
Arnaud Koning
Zwolle
2:08:34
2:08:16
29
Erik ter Denge
Enter
2:08:48
2:08:37
30
Jaap Hogendorp
Nunspeet
2:09:18
2:08:57
31
Johan van de Kolk
Hulshorst
2:10:23
2:10:00
32
Jeroen van Maanen
Rijssen
2:12:51
2:12:31
33
Herman Kreijkes
Rijssen
2:17:01
2:16:40
HMV50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irma Heeren
Harderwijk
1:28:18
1:28:17
2
Annet Buitenhuis
Heerde
1:55:49
1:55:49
3
Jacquelien van Bloois
Emmeloord
2:01:04
2:00:46
4
Marlouke van Vught
Amersfoort
2:02:36
2:02:25
5
Anneke Kneppers
Nunspeet
2:03:44
2:03:31
6
Ingrid Jansen
Rijssen
2:04:10
2:04:09
7
Dorothé Jansen
Barendrecht
2:07:50
2:07:43
8
Monique vd Westerlaken
Amersfoort
2:11:49
2:11:39
9
Astrid Pomp
Zwijndrecht
2:12:07
2:11:53
10
Sandra Westemeijer
Zwolle
2:12:30
2:12:12
11
Aukje Bolt
Rijssen
2:12:31
2:12:13
12
Jenneken Kreijkes
Rijssen
2:12:32
2:12:12
13
Gerdien Pieper
Enter
2:12:54
2:12:34
14
Sandra van Ballegoor?
Amersfoort
2:18:55
2:18:44
15
Janny Grooten-Reterink
Rijssen
2:24:55
2:24:35
16
Erica Tijink
Rijssen
2:24:55
2:24:34
17
Wineke Pronk
Werkhoven
2:26:17
2:26:09
HMM60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harry Janssen
Haalderen
1:31:56
1:31:54
2
Simon van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
1:47:11
1:47:04
3
Nico Zoon
Lelystad
1:47:44
1:47:40
4
Richard Lammers
Lent
1:51:53
1:51:49
5
Benno Braamhaar
Rijssen
1:53:02
1:53:00
6
Pim Hulsman
Nunspeet
1:56:31
1:56:09
7
Jan Kruizinga
Dronten
2:00:10
2:00:01
8
Hans Schulz
Nunspeet
2:00:49
2:00:37
9
Jos Jansen
Huissen
2:08:32
2:08:09
10
Harry Meijer
Rijssen
2:08:48
2:08:27
11
Dirk-Jan Vink
Elst Gld
2:17:10
2:16:46
12
J van Milgen
Nunspeet
2:21:15
2:21:15
HMV60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gera van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
2:10:32
2:10:23
2
Nellie Janssen
Huissen
2:17:16
2:16:52
3
Elly Graven-Fikkers
Rijssen
2:20:23
2:20:02
4
Ina Nieuwenburg-Oegema
Hoevelaken
2:40:37
2:40:14
J5-6, JEUGDLOOP 500 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jort de Weerd
Ommen
2:39
2:37
2
Lasse Bouman
Nunspeet
2:49
2:49
3
Ruben Schutte
Nunspeet
2:58
2:58
4
Robin van den Berg
Wilsum
3:17
3:16
5
Niek Wolting
Nunspeet
3:27
3:25
6
Daniel Treur
Nunspeet
3:41
3:37
7
Luc Mulder
Nunspeet
3:52
3:49
8
James Hollestein
Ridderkerk
4:02
3:58
9
Vera den Hertog
Groningen
4:25
4:20
10
Romain Syrier
Maastricht
6:47
6:44
11
Lucas Schutte
Nunspeet
8:30
8:26
M5-6, JEUGDLOOP 500 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Celine Tjeerdsma
Nunspeet
2:58
2:54
2
Tessa Bloem
Nunspeet
2:58
2:57
3
Lauren Celie
Harderwijk
3:03
3:01
4
Isolde Bouman
Nunspeet
3:07
3:05
5
Sophie Kijk in de Vegte
Zeewolde
3:40
3:38
6
Lotte vd Berg
Wilsum
4:11
4:11
7
Ella Hollestein
Ridderkerk
4:34
4:29
J7-8, JEUGDLOOP 500 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel den Hertog
Groningen
2:26
2:25
2
Benjamin Rekers
Nunspeet
2:33
2:31
3
Sem Mulder
Nunspeet
3:25
3:24
4
Milan van den Berg
Wilsum
3:27
3:25
M7-8, JEUGDLOOP 500 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sara van der Knaap
Nijkerk Gld
2:19
2:18
2
Lynn Tjeerdsma
Nunspeet
2:28
2:25
3
Rebecca van den Berg
Nunspeet
2:34
2:31
4
Fleur Mulder
Nunspeet
2:51
2:49
5
Ilse Wolting
Nunspeet
2:58
2:56
J9-10, JEUGDLOOP 1000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Guido Jacobs
Harderwijk
4:40
4:39
2
Lars Bloem
Nunspeet
4:41
4:40
3
David van der Knaap
Nijkerk Gld
4:41
4:40
4
Jaïre Polinder
Nunspeet
4:44
4:42
5
Jurre de Weerd
Ommen
4:48
4:47
6
Manuel de Bruin
't Harde
4:59
4:58
7
Julian van den Hardenberg
Doornspijk
5:19
5:18
8
Gerrit Wensink
't Loo Oldebroek
5:28
5:27
9
Sybrand Jacobs
Harderwijk
7:15
7:14
M9-10, JEUGDLOOP 1000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Floortje Soboll
Nunspeet
5:27
5:26
2
Ester Bikker
Nunspeet
5:40
5:39
3
Esmée Wagenaar
Doornspijk
6:01
6:01
4
Merel Honing
Harderwijk
8:17
8:15
J1112, JEUGDLOOP 1000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arjan Hulter
Nunspeet
4:31
4:29
2
Matheo Rekers
Nunspeet
4:48
4:48
3
Noek Hulshof
Nunspeet
5:23
5:21
M1112, JEUGDLOOP 1000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sarah van den Berg
Nunspeet
4:50
4:49
2
Brenda Wensink
't Loo Oldebroek
5:05
5:05
3
Carice van Arken
't Harde
5:21
5:21
11M, 11KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacob Spans
Nunspeet
50:59
50:49
2
Martin Hendriks
Nunspeet
52:48
52:40
3
Rogier De Groot
Elburg
53:35
53:31
4
Sebastiaan Foppen
Nunspeet
54:37
54:31
5
Charles Saiboo
Ermelo
55:57
55:40
6
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
1:01:24
1:01:19
7
Alex Derksen
Beverwijk
1:07:23
1:07:12
Hoofdsponsor Intersport Meijers
www.uitslagen.nl
01-04-2019 14:20