Uitslagenlijst 14e Rondje Vrachelen

Oosterhout - Zaterdag 30 maart 2019

J-6, 1000 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niek van den Bosch
Geertruidenberg
5:01
2
Thomas Niessen
Scorpio
7:19
M-6, 1000 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Reuvers
Kaatsheuvel
5:54
2
Marte van Duren
Hilversum
7:20
J7-9, 1000 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Xander Slootjes
Scorpio
4:17
2
Gijs Winnubst
Spiridon
4:23
3
Tycho van de Schoof
Scorpio
4:29
4
Armin Ehrismann
Spiridon
5:18
M7-9, 1000 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
DaniŽlle Vrijmoed
Scorpio
4:35
2
Isabelle Vrijmoed
Oosterhout Nb
5:27
J1013, 1000 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vigo Maljaars
Scorpio
3:45
2
Daan van der Made
Scorpio
3:52
3
Dario Ehrismann
Spiridon
3:55
4
Mads Schellekens
Attila
3:58
5
Bram Lucas
Lage Zwaluwe
4:11
6
Bas van der Made
Scorpio
4:11
7
Jasper Scheffers
Scorpio
4:12
M1013, 1000 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brenna van de Laar
Tilburg Road Runners
4:03
2
Inge Winnubst
Spiridon
4:24
MRECR, 6 KILOMETER (RE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mathijs van Gemert
Atletiek Maastricht
23:05
2
Koen Voermans
Scorpio
23:12
3
Stephan de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
23:33
4
Lucas van Gemert
Oosterhout Nb
24:29
5
Kristian de Lange
Sprint
24:34
6
Lennart de Vries
Scorpio
25:06
7
Jordi Prior
Vlissingen
25:07
8
Rob Kamberg
Made
25:38
9
Danny Dijke
Oost-Souburg
26:33
10
Tim de Hoog
Scorpio
26:42
11
Thijs Lucas
Lage Zwaluwe
27:16
12
Jaimy van Groesen
Made
27:54
13
Kees Luyken
Loopvereniging TOF
29:30
14
Edwin Weijts
Breda
29:51
15
Melvin Dijke
Middelburg
35:26
16
Jochim de Vlieger
Maarssen
35:33
17
Rick de Koning
Maarssen
35:33
18
Jesse Tromp
Maarssen
35:34
19
Immanuel Wijland
Maarssen
35:34
20
Derk Sijtsma
Maarssen
35:34
21
Finn Mertens
Scorpio
36:55
22
Johan Thijssen
Noordhoek
37:04
23
Bram Mertens
Waalre
37:11
24
Cor Mertens
Scorpio
37:14
25
Erik Mertens
Oosterhout Nb
37:14
26
Marco Mertens
Waalre
37:15
27
Ad van Hees
Breda
39:30
28
Theo Vermeulen
Scorpio
43:30
VRECR, 6 KILOMETER (RE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos Englebert
Oud Gastel
26:28
2
Lonneke Elzerman
Prinsenbeek
27:36
3
Marieke Sebregts
Scorpio
27:37
4
Anne Zijdeveld
Passaat
28:47
5
Stephanie Gaaert
Breda
30:21
6
Dinie Megens
Road Runners Etten-Leur
33:08
7
Margretha Geleijns
Scorpio
33:35
8
Tessa van Vliet
Scorpio
34:34
9
Sietske Teeuwisse
Hilversum
35:54
10
Tessa van Grevenhof
Oosterhout Nb
36:12
11
Ingrid Florijn
Oosterhout Nb
36:29
12
Lianne Raaijmakers
Oosterhout
37:57
13
Monica van der Lans
Breda
38:32
14
Marja Smolders
Scorpio
38:32
15
Noortje Broekman
Waalre
40:24
16
Pim Broos
Scorpio
43:42
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick Hartogs
DAK
31:02
2
Freek van de Weerd
Sprint
31:26
3
Lauran Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
32:24
4
Ahmed Abubakar
DAK
33:44
5
Eric Wolfert
Flakkee
34:48
6
Jeffrey Hazendonk
DAK
35:56
7
Remko Martens
Scorpio
36:54
8
Roel Spierings
DAK
37:57
9
Pieter Cappon
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
38:09
10
Eric de Jong
Oosterhout
38:38
11
Robbie op de Weegh
Oosterhout Nb
38:39
12
Bas van Steijn
Scorpio
39:41
13
Rick Soeters
Oosterhout Nb
40:41
14
Sjoerd Diepstraten
Spiridon
41:03
15
Jurgen de Guijtenaere
Sprint
48:50
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Maas
Spiridon
33:26
2
Teun van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
36:00
3
Steven van Bunningen
Sprint
36:21
4
Ruerd Nauta
Sprint
36:46
5
JoŽl Geurts
Sprint
37:15
6
Jeroen Don
Sprint
37:41
7
Chris Norman
Haag Atletiek
40:07
8
Jeroen van de Nieuwelaar
Breda
40:20
9
Berry van der Haring
Attila
40:49
10
Martijn Beleikertz
Scorpio
42:06
11
Pim Vergunst
Scorpio
42:40
12
Bas de Vries
Sprint
45:47
13
Marc van den Enden
Sprint
46:11
14
Niels Reijnders
Oosterhout
47:06
15
Jeroen Broeren
AVO 1983
51:02
16
Frederic Felten
Breda
1:01:30
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corne van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
35:35
2
Frank van der Made
Groene Ster
37:10
3
Sammy Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
37:45
4
Crist Hendriks
Tilburg Road Runners
37:55
5
Bart van Loon
Attila
37:58
6
Ramon Mannie
Sprint
41:33
7
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
44:03
8
Marcel Meeuwessen
Breda
44:09
9
Sjef Schijven
Spiridon
44:39
10
Eddy Huybregts
Oosterhout
44:44
11
Ron Franken
Scorpio
45:08
12
Erik Landesbergen
Etten-Leur
45:27
13
Eric van Ree
Spiridon
46:52
14
Rob Berg
Scorpio
48:44
15
Sjef Kuppens
Scorpio
49:03
16
Rene van Erp
Atledo
49:33
17
Martie Reuvers
Atledo
49:40
18
Martin Gouverneur
Scorpio
51:01
19
Frank Peek
Scorpio
51:34
20
Ton-Ewout van Dalen
Oosterhout
55:28
21
Suat Koni
Oosterhout Nb
1:02:21
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter van Zundert
Scorpio
37:11
2
Mark van de Ven
Attila
38:49
3
Eddy van Steenbergen
Gloria
39:40
4
Willem Derks
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
40:12
5
Jan van Loenhout
Scorpio
40:44
6
Eric van Dorsselaer
Atledo
41:44
7
Arno den Ridder
Scorpio
41:54
8
Bas van den Bosch
avVN
42:23
9
Gerard van Eijnatten
Scorpio
42:26
10
Ad van Meel
Scorpio
42:54
11
Arie Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
44:19
12
Toon Kleindorp
Scorpio
44:25
13
Paul de Kort
Alphen Nb
45:33
14
Peter van der Ark
Scorpio
45:59
15
Jack Curvers
Scorpio
47:34
16
Bert van Keulen
Scorpio
47:44
17
Andre Razenberg
Scorpio
49:07
18
Marc van Zijl
Scorpio
51:00
19
Kees Koevoets
Breda
51:21
20
Koen Kroon
Gorinchem
51:29
21
Christ van Althuis
Teteringen
53:16
22
Robbert Poell
Scorpio
58:28
23
Peter Smout
Scorpio
1:02:42
M65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan van Rijckevorsel
Scorpio
42:09
2
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
44:19
3
Rene Hoozemans
Breda
47:39
4
Han van Bueren
Oosterhout
47:55
5
Wim Burgers
Scorpio
50:54
6
Michel Bego
Road Runners Etten-Leur
54:35
7
Andrť Aarts
Scorpio
58:46
8
John van Gilst
avVN
1:00:33
9
Peter Vermonden
Scorpio
1:12:13
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hannah Oldroyd
Haag Atletiek
36:15
2
Nikki Bagchus
DAK
44:40
3
Samantha Voogt
Tilburg Road Runners
46:23
4
Kristel Klitsie
Sprint
48:35
5
Dominique van Gils
Scorpio
49:00
6
Tessa Mellink
Sprint
52:00
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjon de Kok
Prins Hendrik
38:10
2
Paula Vrijmoed-Jorritsma
Scorpio
44:48
3
Melanie Scheerders
Scorpio
44:54
4
Anouk Bakker
Tilburg Road Runners
45:24
5
Marieke Slootjes
Scorpio
45:29
6
Carin de Visser
Made
47:53
7
Natasja Niessen
Scorpio
50:24
8
Regina Caron
Scorpio
51:21
9
Marie-Louise Hermans
Scorpio
53:07
10
Miranda Zwijsen
Oosterhout
57:47
11
Anna Filipowska
Breda
1:01:29
12
Evelyn Klijsen
Scorpio
1:02:42
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique van Beurden
Spiridon
42:21
2
Marionne Kat
Spiridon
43:33
3
Carola van Vliet
Scorpio
45:43
4
Patricia Kloonen
Sprint
46:54
5
Natasja Landesbergen
Etten-Leur
49:47
6
Margie van Seeters
Scorpio
51:14
7
Anja van der Smissen
Scorpio
51:35
8
Rian Bastiaansen
Bavel
52:19
9
Ilse van Rijckevorsel
Breda
53:12
10
Jeanine Kuijpers
Atledo
56:09
11
Gonnie Franken
Scorpio
56:46
12
Marion Bootsman
Scorpio
1:02:42
13
Angelique Karper
Scorpio
1:12:13
www.uitslagen.nl
30-03-2019 18:06