Uitslagenlijst 25km van Hulst

Hulst - Zaterdag 30 maart 2019

3 KM, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud Naudts
Waarschoot
9:43
2
Jaro Steels
Kapellebrug
11:13
3
Leander
Kieldrecht
12:16
4
Niels de Winde
Boekhoute
12:54
5
Robin Bouwhuisen
Hulst
13:20
3 KM, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kirsten Vierbergen
Hulst
11:58
2
Ann den Exter
Hulst
13:49
3
Flore Sermijn
Wachtebeke
13:58
4
Bianca de Pooter
St Jansteen
20:27
7.1KM, 7.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sem Schockaert
Melle
24:22
2
Michiel van Gasse
Kieldrecht
25:20
3
Bart Aper
Stekene
25:26
4
Ronny Wagenaer
Melsele
27:39
5
Noah Roels
Hulst
28:53
6
Dylan Bouwhuisen
Hulst
30:36
7
Mats Vierbergen
Hulst
31:34
8
Therrry de Caluwe
Terneuzen
32:15
9
Romain Geleyn
de Klinge
32:46
10
Marc Bruggemans
SChoten
33:28
11
Xem van Dorsselaer
Hulst
35:15
12
Leo Kaijser
Terneuzen
35:23
13
Rudi de Caluwe
Sas van Gent
35:27
14
Franck van Dorsselaer
Hulst
36:18
15
P Verlinden
Sluiskil
37:26
16
Didier van Nieuwenhuijze
Assenede
37:49
17
Cyriel Bucheker
Hoboken
41:25
18
Roger Nys
Vrasene
41:57
7.1KM, 7.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva den Exter
Hulst
32:29
2
Veerle van Campenhout
Kemzeke
35:29
3
Simone van Kerckhoven
Kloosterzande
35:47
4
Percy Verlinden
Hulst
37:34
5
Janneke Boutens
Middelburg
37:56
6
Marian van Voren
Terneuzen
41:45
7
Kristien Servotte
Sint niklaas
42:35
8
Chantal Morcus
St Jansteen
43:38
9
Natasjan de Maat
St Jansteen
43:39
10
Nicole van Pamelen
Terneuzen
44:47
11
Mia van Belle
Vlissingen
46:56
12
Marit van Belle
Ertvelde
46:57
13
Nancy Asselman
Moerbeke Waas
51:47
14
Doinique van den Daele
Wachtebeke
52:01
12.8, 12.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edwin de la Ruelle
Koewacht
47:49
2
Chris de Smit
Hulst
49:52
3
Jesse Beijer
Middelburg
50:33
4
Johan van de Woestijne
Zoutelande
50:44
5
Jesse Beijer
Middelburg
51:07
6
Pieter Pladdet
Terneuzen
52:21
7
Ruben Boutens
Middelburg
54:00
8
Ramon van de Grift
Kamperland
54:10
9
Lennart Piek
Hulst
55:15
10
Er5ik Goossen
Terneuzen
56:16
11
Ivar de Keyser
Waasmunster
56:57
12
Davey de Wolf
Hulst
59:02
13
Bart van Hauwermeiren
Wetteren
1:02:10
14
Rene Goetheer
Wolphaartsdijk
1:02:45
15
Paul de Boioij
Lamswaarde
1:04:20
16
Kees van Geloof
Hulst
1:04:35
17
Peter Koopman
Krabbedijke
1:05:53
18
Dan Bastelaar
Westkapelle
1:07:02
19
Piet Beijer
Middelburg
1:07:02
20
Jck de Booij
Hulst
1:07:16
21
John Guequierre
Middelburg
1:07:40
22
Ronald Geertse
Serooskerke
1:08:20
23
MIke van der Poel
Vogelwaarde
1:11:35
24
Eddy v Boven
Schoonaarde
1:14:20
25
Theo Simons
Middelburg
1:14:42
26
Hubert Roels
kloosterzande
1:15:10
27
Stphan Schouten
Hulst
1:16:50
28
Yves Bracke
Zelzate
1:17:12
29
Romain Bolssens
Kieldrecht
1:19:30
30
Domique de Mey
St Niklaas
1:19:47
31
avn Laeken
aSSENDE
1:20:44
32
Rene Nijsse
OUd-Sabbinge
1:22:08
33
Rudy van de Velde
Wachtebeke
1:26:36
34
Wim Coppieters
Strombeek
1:39:49
12.8, 12.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fien Lelie
St Gillis Waas
1:05:32
2
Wanda Zegers
Terneuzen
1:06:35
3
Nicole van Dorsselaer
Hulst
1:08:33
4
Monique Allefs
Hulst
1:11:37
5
Loes Broekaart
Kloosterzande
1:16:00
6
Danielle Kosten
Hulst
1:16:48
7
Mieke Boone
Zelzate
1:17:13
8
Christel Small
Eeklo
1:19:09
9
Ellen Broekaart
HUlst
1:19:58
10
Karin den Dekker
Terneuzen
1:20:15
11
Gisela Nijsse-Meertens
Oud Sabbinge
1:22:10
12
Ine de Deijne
Kemzeke
1:27:06
13
Carine Buysse
Evergem
1:32:09
14
Greta de Vijlder
St. Gillis-Waas
1:39:48
25 KM, 25 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erwin Harmes
Middelburg
1:28:17
2
Frederik Chirsiaens
Berlaere
1:32:24
3
Filip Mortier
Sint Niklaas
1:33:32
4
Andy de Backer
Denderleeuw
1:34:33
5
Peter Bierwenga
Middelburg
1:36:25
6
Christoph Schelfhout
Wetteren
1:38:23
7
Peter Meeuwsen
Krabbendijke
1:39:16
8
Patrick Hembrecht
St Gillis Waas
1:39:23
9
Gert Jan Martens
Hulst
1:40:07
10
Michel Schrier
Vlissingen
1:40:47
11
Jordy Leenknecht
Hulst
1:41:49
12
Kristof
Wachtebeke
1:43:07
13
Erwin van Broeke
Axel
1:44:56
14
Rudi van Guyse
Stekene
1:45:24
15
Bert Verbeke
Sente
1:46:26
16
Martijn Kox
Westdorpe
1:47:12
17
Andy Huybens
Beveren
1:47:17
18
Tim Buysse
Assenede
1:47:54
19
Marlon Roels
Terneuzen
1:48:33
20
Sven van Hoey
Hulst
1:49:02
21
Marnix vd Branden
Terneuzen
1:49:10
22
Peter Jan van de Poel
Wanzele
1:49:59
23
Michel Ridderhof
Middelburg
1:51:04
24
Paul de Wael
Sinaai
1:52:18
25
Johan Thoen
Steendorp
1:53:47
26
Tom Erpelinck
St. Jansteen
1:54:45
27
Gino van Broeck
Temse
1:54:48
28
Christophe de GRande
Sinaai Waas
1:55:26
29
Jeroen van den Broeke
Terneuzen
1:55:48
30
Stfan van den Broeke
Axel
1:55:51
31
Ben Aper
Stekene
1:55:53
32
Emardo de Rijck
Hulst
1:55:58
33
Didier Verlee
Heikant
1:58:44
34
Jo Wille
Laarne
1:59:21
35
Jasper Thijs
Clinge
1:59:37
36
Arthur van Aartsen
Middelburg
1:59:40
37
Kevin Sermijn
Wachtebeke
2:00:13
38
Menno den Dekker
Terneuzen
2:01:44
39
Robert Lafertin
Terneuzen
2:01:58
40
Robbert Carol
Middelbrug
2:02:33
41
Michel van den Bosch
St Jansteen
2:03:13
42
Dennis Vlassenrood
St Jansteen
2:04:28
43
Millian Pacal
Temse
2:04:31
44
Omar Roels
Hulst
2:04:36
45
Frank de Schoof
Destelbergen (BE)
2:04:49
46
Luc d'heen
Oosterzele
2:05:26
47
Kevin LOssie
St Niklaas
2:05:49
48
Maurice Steketee
Middelburg
2:06:05
49
John Compiet
Hulst
2:07:21
50
Dirk van Bunder
Antwerpen
2:07:30
51
Jan Strymes
St Laureins
2:07:52
52
Dirk Wagenaer
Stekene
2:08:04
53
Dimmy Ivens.
Schoondijke
2:08:14
54
Coen Kaijser
Terneuzen
2:08:27
55
Kees van der Heijden
Vlissingen
2:09:10
56
Wilco Franken
Kappelbrug
2:09:25
57
Wim Janssens
Asse
2:10:27
58
Luc de Vrieze
Deinze
2:11:36
59
Jos van Germberghe
Koewacht
2:11:42
60
Piet Pijpelinck
Terneuzen
2:12:46
61
Tom de Block
Kieldrecht
2:13:31
62
Luc de Conink
Eeklo
2:13:39
63
Koen Koutstaal
Hulst
2:14:17
64
Danny Scheffer
Hulst
2:14:23
65
Joeri de Vaigny
Haasdonk
2:14:39
66
Kenny Mattheijssen
Clinge
2:14:49
67
Evert de Rijcke
Hoek
2:15:13
68
Jordy Alvaren Morcus
Kuitaart
2:15:59
69
P van Hulle
Maldegem
2:16:45
70
Kurt de Smet
Eeklo
2:17:43
71
Paul d'Haens
Hulst
2:18:43
72
Tommy Valkx
Hulst
2:19:03
73
Bjorn de Retvo
St Jansteen
2:19:04
74
Bas Valckx
Hulst
2:19:09
75
Tom van den Velde
Gent
2:19:48
76
Sjaak Vroonland
Lamswaarde
2:19:57
77
Frans Verwilgen
Hulst
2:19:58
78
Niels de Block
Kieldrecht
2:20:39
79
Frank van den Branden
St Jansteen
2:20:52
80
Arie van Buren
Terneuzen
2:21:22
81
George Taal
Oostkapelle ZLD
2:21:36
82
Alex Koussonksky
Ronse
2:24:24
83
Jack Folkersma
Terneuzen
2:25:57
84
Johan Brouwers
Ossenisse
2:26:48
85
Alain Ehlinger
Antwerpen
2:29:47
86
Jannick de Caluwe
St Laureins
2:30:07
87
Bartholomeeusen
St Niklaas
2:31:26
88
Harry Durinck
Kalken
2:33:31
25 KM, 25 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ada Geuze
Middelburg
1:51:02
2
Elisabeth Dehandschutter
Sint Niklaas
2:00:59
3
Cathy Poppe
Terneuzen
2:01:42
4
Isabel van Nieuwenhuyze
Kalken
2:03:18
5
Evelien de Visser
IJzendijke
2:06:25
6
Ellen Hamelink
Terneuzen
2:08:33
7
Els van Daele
Haasdonk
2:14:33
8
Marly de Lijser
IJzendijke
2:17:01
9
Marijke Taragola
Hulst
2:19:47
10
Marion Goossen
Tereuzen
2:27:30
11
Els Zweistra
Terneuzen
2:28:36
12
Jane Umosnero
St Laureins
2:30:08
13
Linda van Gool
Sint Kruis Winkel
2:38:46
14
Joke Rijk
Hulst
2:38:52
15
Febe Sluiter
Stekene
2:41:21
16
Diana Koopman
Krabbedijke
3:01:20
www.uitslagen.nl
31-03-2019 21:02