Uitslagenlijst Optiek Thom Lenteloop

Rhoon - Zondag 24 maart 2019

M/V, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daniël Noordenne
18:33
18:32
2
Dirk Jan Misbeek
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
18:41
18:39
3
Robin van der Valk
Maassluis
19:41
19:40
4
Froukje mons
Ridderkerk
20:39
20:39
5
Amanda kruit
Spijkenisse
21:49
21:49
6
Michael Rijke
Spijkenisse
22:45
22:42
7
Niels Aandeweg
23:02
23:02
8
Hans Aandeweg
23:02
23:01
9
Marcel Smak Gregoor
Poortugaal
23:32
23:29
10
Annick Ouwendijk
Rhoon
23:34
23:34
11
Margo Bakhuizen
Hekelingen
23:39
23:39
12
Hans de Looff
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
23:43
23:42
13
Diana Pekel
Poortugaal
23:45
23:44
14
Imogeen Antonisse
23:54
23:47
15
Glenn van Straten
24:03
24:02
16
Edwin van Straten
24:04
24:01
17
Jens de Looff
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
24:22
24:21
18
Helmar van der Woerdt
Poortugaal
24:54
24:51
19
Robert-Jan Gebuis
25:17
25:14
20
Marvin vd engh
Poortugaal
25:41
25:38
21
Ward Ellewsen
Rhoon
25:49
25:46
22
Chris gielen
Rhoon
25:50
25:43
23
Sarah de Haan
Rhoon
25:51
25:51
24
Jeannette Poldervaart
Zuidland
25:51
25:49
25
Joy Vlielander
Heenvliet
26:09
26:09
26
Myrthe Uittenbogaart
Ludwigsburg
26:35
26:24
27
Ilse van Assen
26:39
26:32
28
Nathalie van Oostrom
Ridderkerk
27:04
27:02
29
Jeroen staneke
Poortugaal
27:06
27:01
30
Andrea Verwer
Poortugaal
27:08
27:03
31
Nathalie Hoegee
27:12
27:06
32
Theo Dokter
Zuidland
27:14
27:12
33
Helja van Elst
27:21
27:15
34
Rene Groenevelt
Barendrecht
27:36
27:27
35
Jeroen van de Haver
28:05
28:02
36
Gui Baal
28:07
27:55
37
Isabelle van der Have
28:14
28:08
38
Arie den Hartigh
Poortugaal
28:15
28:11
39
Melissa den Ouden
Rhoon
28:19
28:17
40
Jeanette Royé
28:22
28:19
41
Miriam Molenaar
Poortugaal
28:33
28:31
42
Andrea Palacio
Dordrecht
29:08
29:04
43
Esther Landaal
Barendrecht
29:08
29:04
44
Kélian Gouwen
Poortugaal
29:17
29:07
45
Laurens Schepers
Rhoon
29:26
29:19
46
Sabine Lugtenburg
Poortugaal
29:41
29:38
47
Ingrid Ruskus
29:53
29:47
48
Thea Immers
30:12
30:11
49
Jolanda ter Steege
30:29
30:19
50
Peter Barendregt
30:32
30:22
51
Viola Riegman
30:36
30:35
52
Suzi Tomic
31:09
31:00
53
Robin van Leeuwen
Poortugaal
31:27
31:25
54
Angelique de Lange
Barendrecht
31:28
31:22
55
Karin Rook
Poortugaal
31:33
31:32
56
Carina van Belle
31:56
31:56
57
Susan van lanckburcht
Rotterdam
32:02
31:57
58
Kevin Trip
Poortugaal
32:07
32:05
59
Michel van Belle
32:21
32:19
60
Ester Petit
Rhoon
32:31
32:30
61
Riana Gouwen
Poortugaal
32:44
32:34
62
Anne-marie Bakker
33:00
32:53
63
Annemieke Verburg
33:03
33:01
64
Rina van der Meijden
Rhoon
33:05
33:01
65
Rowan Heijstok
33:31
33:23
66
Stefanie Dokter
Zuidland
33:32
33:32
67
Meinie Dokter
Zuidland
33:33
33:31
68
Ilona van der Zwan
Poortugaal
33:34
33:31
69
René Spek
Barendrecht
33:44
33:38
70
Ricardo Verbeeten
Barendrecht
33:44
33:39
71
Danny de Jong
Rhoon
33:49
33:44
72
Leontine van den Boom
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
34:13
34:09
73
Eva Verhagen
34:15
33:43
74
Lisa de Jong
34:15
33:45
75
Renate van Boxel
Dordrecht
34:29
34:26
76
Mieke Boertien
34:58
34:51
77
Richard Liekens
Barendrecht
36:14
36:10
78
Peter van Dee
36:31
36:23
79
Pieter de L
37:11
37:03
80
Marjolein Armandville
Rhoon
37:11
37:03
81
Iris Laarhoven
37:11
37:06
82
Petty del Prado
37:12
37:06
83
Hennie van Maurik
Rhoon
37:18
37:08
84
Agnes de Graaf
Barendrecht
37:41
37:41
85
Jente remmig
Poortugaal
38:47
38:44
86
Barbara van de Braak
38:58
38:50
87
Ger Meijdam
40:55
40:45
88
Inge Vrolijk
41:19
41:11
89
Ilona Lans
47:59
47:49
90
Sonja Zwamboen
47:59
47:49
91
Wilma Giele
48:00
47:50
M/V, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nixon Fernandes
Poortugaal
31:52
31:52
2
Maarten Dubbeld
Barendrecht
34:50
34:50
3
Mario Poldervaart
Zuidland
34:57
34:57
4
Edwin Jansen
Heenvliet
35:35
35:35
5
Goos Speksnijder
36:48
36:48
6
Bouke Bussemaker
Barendrecht
37:44
37:43
7
Tom Werrelmann
Nederland
37:45
37:44
8
Maurice van der velden
Barendrecht
38:26
38:24
9
Claude Akkerman
Barendrecht
38:49
38:47
10
Niels scheffers
Barendrecht
39:46
39:45
11
Wim Tinke
Barendrecht
40:05
40:04
12
Maarten Schop
41:11
41:10
13
Bart Hermanns
Barendrecht
41:12
41:08
14
Jory Meijer
Rotterdam
41:34
41:33
15
Tim van Calmthout
41:39
41:36
16
Vincent de Graaf
Ludwigsburg
41:59
41:49
17
Cornee van der Waal
Heerjansdam
42:18
42:16
18
Dennis kruit
Spijkenisse
42:25
42:24
19
Raymond Jongerius
42:29
42:27
20
Jeroen Dijkman
Poortugaal
42:45
42:43
21
Antoine Westerman
Oostvoorne
43:23
43:14
22
Gerard Verveer
Barendrecht
44:13
44:10
23
Mark de Boer
Rotterdam
44:14
44:11
24
Paul van der Leij
Herkingen
44:29
44:21
25
Brigitte Ooms
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
44:45
44:43
26
Bas Vianen
Rhoon
44:48
44:43
27
Reinoud van Soest
Rijswijk Zh
44:48
44:48
28
Ivonne van der Pad-Blanke
Spijkenisse
44:49
44:48
29
Matthieu Zevenbergen
45:27
45:26
30
Peter van Dartelen
Mijnsheerenland
45:43
45:43
31
Lars Hartemink
Rhoon
45:57
45:54
32
Justin Snijder
Rhoon
46:13
46:10
33
Ed de Graaf
Spijkenisse
46:22
46:20
34
Pieter de Lange
46:29
46:24
35
Jeroen de Lange
Barendrecht
46:30
46:27
36
Martin Daemen
46:31
46:26
37
Tim Nederlof
Zevenbergen
46:45
46:42
38
Mark Stuurman
46:46
46:44
39
Hans nederlof
Zevenbergen
46:46
46:43
40
Linda Alexandra
Rotterdam
46:58
46:58
41
André Mellaard
Rhoon
47:09
47:06
42
Piet Klaaijsen
47:20
47:20
43
Arjan Kammerman
47:23
47:11
44
Johanna de Jongste
Puttershoek
47:25
47:23
45
Johan van Straaten
47:25
47:24
46
Mirjam De Graaf
Rotterdam
47:34
47:24
47
Joekie de Hoog
48:08
48:07
48
Marcel Koornneef
Rozenburg Zh
48:40
48:36
49
Miranda Nugteren
Ridderkerk
48:43
48:38
50
Paula Groot
Hellevoetsluis
48:48
48:39
51
Dennis Boender
49:04
48:52
52
Frans Wildenbeest
49:06
48:58
53
Roger Troost
Melissant
49:24
49:17
54
Robert Verhagen
50:09
50:07
55
Jan Muizer
50:14
50:12
56
Cor van Rooijen
50:21
50:21
57
Lorenz Heijmans
Poortugaal
50:22
50:10
58
Annelies Kingma-Vos
Rhoon
50:24
50:24
59
Martijn Wols
Rhoon
50:27
50:23
60
Annemieke Smid
Barendrecht
50:35
50:26
61
Eddie Smid
Barendrecht
50:37
50:30
62
Stephana van der Sijs
Barendrecht
50:37
50:29
63
Lucinda Kootstra
Poortugaal
50:40
50:39
64
Kevin kruijer
Rotterdam
51:07
51:01
65
Tuijl Hagestein
Vlaardingen
51:20
51:14
66
Marike Bruinsma
Capelle aan den IJssel
52:18
52:08
67
Sophia van Ellen
52:28
52:26
68
Ilse van Oostrum
52:28
52:26
69
Erik Jansen
Ridderkerk
52:29
52:27
70
Robert Molenaar
Poortugaal
52:31
52:31
71
Patrick Beekom
53:01
52:49
72
Shirley de Vries
Barendrecht
53:25
53:20
73
Marco Mellaard
Barendrecht
53:25
53:20
74
Marco Boris
53:38
53:21
75
Luuk de Haan
53:38
53:20
76
Dennis Westhuis
Vlaardingen
53:40
53:22
77
Arco van Burn
54:17
54:01
78
Max van Vugt
54:18
54:01
79
Yvonne van Staveren
Rhoon
54:25
54:22
80
Harold van der Ent
Barendrecht
54:26
54:10
81
Sander Verheuvel
54:29
54:23
82
Titia Hartog
Rhoon
54:40
54:37
83
Sabine Kruijer
Rotterdam
54:54
54:48
84
Geert Kruijer
Rhoon
54:54
54:48
85
Gerardo Heezen
's-Gravenhage
55:03
54:56
86
GJ Bestebreurtje
Rotterdam
55:08
55:04
87
Henny Roomer
55:16
54:59
88
Peter van Vugt
55:18
55:02
89
Jeroen Heezen
Rhoon
55:26
55:14
90
Pascal Willemsen
Rotterdam
55:28
55:13
91
Nicky Slavenburg
Schiedam
55:34
55:29
92
Monique Punt
Ridderkerk
55:43
55:33
93
Michel van der Wielen
Schiedam
55:45
55:42
94
Herman van Ameijde
Rhoon
55:53
55:40
95
Jacqueline Siderius
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
55:58
55:51
96
Sophie Vogelaar
's-Gravenhage
56:01
55:54
97
Kimberley van der Laan
Zwijndrecht
56:03
55:55
98
Beau van Leersum
56:20
56:10
99
Fred Stoutjesdijk
Spijkenisse
56:31
56:19
100
Lisanne Pauw
Schiedam
56:37
56:31
101
Danny jansen
Waddinxveen
57:18
57:16
102
Tanuja Roodbergen
Rhoon
57:18
57:05
103
Edwin Engelfriet
57:48
57:35
104
Marieke Plandsoen
58:41
58:36
105
Irene Haverkamp
Poortugaal
58:51
58:41
106
Marijke Kok
59:00
58:45
107
Marjorie de Heer
59:24
59:08
108
Arie van der Kuil
59:48
59:39
109
Martin van der Linden
59:48
59:39
110
Rob Davids
Zwartewaal
1:00:18
1:00:04
111
Edwin van Opstal
Rhoon
1:00:20
1:00:06
112
Tutta Aarre
Hellevoetsluis
1:00:32
1:00:20
113
Filip Visser
Poortugaal
1:01:11
1:00:57
114
Alex van Dam
Rotterdam
1:01:18
1:00:56
115
Ton oudshoorn
Rotterdam
1:01:19
1:00:58
116
Joke Latorre
Rotterdam
1:01:19
1:00:57
117
Eric van Mastrigt
Poortugaal
1:02:30
1:02:15
118
Margriet de Vries- Mulders
1:02:37
1:02:21
119
Jan Liefhebber
Poortugaal
1:02:38
1:02:27
120
Koen Hartigh
1:02:46
1:02:33
121
Ruud Rolaff
Spijkenisse
1:03:31
1:03:20
122
Ellen Rolaff
1:03:32
1:03:20
123
Theresia Haring
1:03:38
1:03:21
124
Diana Hoedemakers
1:03:42
1:03:28
125
Isabel Mellegers
1:03:42
1:03:28
126
Mirella Borsboom
1:04:08
1:04:03
127
Martine Zijderveld v.Pelt
Poortugaal
1:04:13
1:04:05
128
Melanie Zevenbergen
1:04:32
1:04:21
129
Ariette van 't Veld
Barendrecht
1:05:30
1:05:15
130
Ronald Peters
1:05:36
1:05:29
131
Marga Peters
1:05:36
1:05:30
132
Sylvia Cock
Poortugaal
1:05:51
1:05:40
133
Jacqueline Lingsveld
1:05:54
1:05:53
134
Mariana Cazacu
Poortugaal
1:05:56
1:05:46
135
Natasja Casanova
Poortugaal
1:05:57
1:05:48
136
Martijn Rosman
Barendrecht
1:07:11
1:07:05
137
Coraline Rosman
Barendrecht
1:07:12
1:07:09
138
Hans Meijndert
1:07:41
1:07:28
139
J van der Wolf
1:08:06
1:08:04
140
Melanie Eiekkorn
1:08:25
1:08:09
141
Arie van den Boogaart
Rhoon
1:09:15
1:09:11
142
Kristi van der Sluys
1:09:30
1:09:20
143
Shurendell harms
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:09:33
1:09:21
144
Cindy Adamse
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:09:33
1:09:21
145
Alice Starrenburg
1:09:59
1:09:43
www.uitslagen.nl
27-03-2019 09:21