Uitslagenlijst Beers 10 van Tiengemeten

Tiengemeten - Zondag 24 maart 2019

DAMES, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cheryl Blangé
Rotterdam
22:05
2
Tessa Nieuwenhuizen
22:15
3
Claudia Klootwijk
22:35
4
Anne Groenewege
Rotterdam
22:40
5
Puck Malais
23:25
6
Anieke wierenga
Rotterdam
23:46
7
Astrid Skarp
23:47
8
Ilonka Hesseling
Delft
25:40
9
Viola van der Waal
26:11
10
Elles van Dillen
Spijkenisse
26:15
11
Margriet Schutrups
Oud-Beijerland
26:31
12
Valentine de Jong
Rotterdam
26:39
13
Shirley van Beers
27:11
14
Puck Fortuin
Oud-Beijerland
27:44
15
Heleen van der Linden
Rotterdam
27:54
16
Miranda Noordam
28:12
17
Maaike Klootwijk
28:32
18
Deniece Veenstra
28:46
19
Marjoke Nieuwenhuizen
29:40
20
Liesbeth Waalboer
Schiedam
29:58
21
Lotte Goud
Strijen
30:21
22
Conny Fortuin
Oud-Beijerland
31:03
23
Lisa van Gils
31:37
24
Yvonne Landman
Numansdorp
31:53
25
Neeltje van Gerven
Sommelsdijk
32:00
26
Yara Schutrups
Oud-Beijerland
32:05
27
Joyce de Lange
Nieuw-Beijerland
32:29
28
Daphne veenstra
Numansdorp
32:34
29
Sjanie Tol
Goudswaard
32:59
30
Monique van Kesteren
34:13
31
Liesbeth Andeweg
Piershil
34:47
32
Astrid snijders
Numansdorp
34:53
33
Corinne Groenenberg
Klaaswaal
34:55
34
Suze Beijeman
Papendrecht
35:18
35
Imelda Bogaars
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
35:25
36
Helene Petter
Puttershoek
35:26
37
Aniguo Stubenitsky
35:30
38
Dyantha Cobet
Ridderkerk
36:44
39
Caro van Burg
Oude-Tonge
36:54
40
Chantal van Burg
Oude-Tonge
36:54
41
Patricia van Keeken
Pijnacker
37:23
42
Caroline van der Ree
Zuid-Beijerland
37:24
43
Linda in’t Veld
Oud-Beijerland
38:06
44
Conny Plugge
Oud-Beijerland
38:06
45
Wendy Stuurman
Spijkenisse
42:06
HEREN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joey Blange
Capelle aan den IJssel
18:59
2
René Sundermeijer
19:28
3
Niels Nieuwenhuizen
19:58
4
Arnold Vonk
20:08
5
Marcel de Vette
Oud-Beijerland
20:28
6
Quinten de vos
Rotterdam
20:43
7
Hans Blom
20:58
8
Raf Malais
21:43
9
Wouter Schipper
23:10
10
Ferry Blange
Barendrecht
23:21
11
Douwe van Hartingsveldt
23:40
12
Maarten Schipper
23:52
13
Harry Gerritse
23:57
14
Flip Smorenburg
24:02
15
Eelco Fortuin
Oud-Beijerland
24:37
16
Jaap Boender
Nieuw-Beijerland
25:20
17
Peter Hesseling
Delft
25:53
18
Martijn Hordijk
26:16
19
Rinke van den Berg
Rotterdam
26:37
20
Sander van Dijk
27:12
21
Arjan Leeuwenburg
27:21
22
Hans Buurman
27:24
23
André de Vlaam
Goudswaard
28:12
24
Luuk Martens
Mijnsheerenland
29:32
25
Steven Groeneveld
Strijen
30:31
26
Sebastiaan Goud
Dordrecht
30:32
27
André van de Giessen
34:14
28
John Beijeman
34:31
DAMES, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Raaijmakers
Dordrecht
48:59
2
Ellen Zaal
50:01
3
Sophie de Graaf
50:55
4
Kitty de kraa
Oud-Beijerland
51:01
5
Marianne Muijzer
51:21
6
Marie-José Torenvliet
53:34
7
Marianne Bestebreur
53:46
8
Cynthia van der Marel
Hellevoetsluis
55:20
9
Jose molendijk
Willemstad Nb
55:58
10
Heleen klein
Rotterdam
55:59
11
Barbara Nieuwenhuijsen
Rotterdam
56:00
12
Irene Menheere
Rotterdam
56:15
13
Sara van Woerden
Rotterdam
56:21
14
Rita Verhage
Middelharnis
57:04
15
Elles van Dillen
Spijkenisse
57:37
16
Jolanda van der Beek
58:09
17
Sandra Oskam
Rotterdam
58:32
18
Domina Lous
Westkapelle
59:17
19
Trea den Boef
Amsterdam
59:35
20
Sara Weerheijm
Utrecht
1:00:02
21
Monique Reuvers
Roosendaal
1:00:07
22
Suanne Bitter
1:00:10
23
Caroline Smeets
Strijen
1:00:15
24
Anouk de Pee
1:01:18
25
Carla van den Berg
1:01:28
26
Marilene van den Berg
Strijen
1:02:44
27
Corrie Mansvelder
Utrecht
1:03:34
28
Nienke Kappetein
Rotterdam
1:03:45
29
Angela Neggers-Palotás
Etten-Leur
1:04:13
30
Marga van Koppen
Mijnsheerenland
1:04:22
31
Marijke Sturm
Barendrecht
1:04:31
32
Marijke de Milliano
Rotterdam
1:05:27
33
Sasha Bodegom
Mijnsheerenland
1:05:38
34
Sonja Hollemans
Nieuw-Beijerland
1:06:33
35
Marloes Jonkman
Rotterdam
1:06:36
36
Marieke Kappetein
Rotterdam
1:06:37
37
Nelleke van Dijk
Oud-Beijerland
1:06:38
38
Sylvia Vermeulen
Rotterdam
1:07:04
39
Diane Meinster
Numansdorp
1:07:37
40
Simone Kranendonk
1:07:47
41
Elisabethe Ramos
Schiedam
1:08:12
42
Jacqueline Peper
Oud-Beijerland
1:08:56
43
Simone van Wageningen
Oud-Beijerland
1:08:56
44
Mariska Wit
Zuid-Beijerland
1:09:30
45
Bente Tielkemeijer
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
1:09:31
46
Karin Brouwers
Berlicum Nb
1:10:12
47
Michelle Bestman
Dirksland
1:10:13
48
Anne Lee Edens
Nieuwpoort
1:11:01
49
Angie Nairn
Calgary
1:11:17
50
Anouk Jonas
Numansdorp
1:11:22
51
Heleen den Hartog
's-Gravendeel
1:11:24
52
Jantine van der Sluis
1:13:04
53
Gerda van Stee
Herkingen
1:13:08
54
Miranda Klootwijk
1:15:25
55
Jolanda Heij
Sommelsdijk
1:15:48
56
Mary-Anne Sewell
Middelharnis
1:15:56
57
Marjuul Stekelenburg
1:16:20
58
Masja Kemper - Landzaat
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:17:35
59
Joyce Becker
Sommelsdijk
1:21:15
60
Dianne Klootwijk
1:22:15
HEREN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ralf Nieuwenhuizen
Oud-Beijerland
36:56
2
Timo de Geus
37:19
3
Richard van der Wilt
Rotterdam
39:35
4
Roy Werner
39:53
5
Selmar Brand
Dordrecht
40:15
6
Alex Bouthoorn
41:41
7
Robin Robart
42:03
8
Mark Naaijer
42:33
9
Ies Goedbloed
Schiedam
43:42
10
Gert Hamelink
Steenbergen Nb
43:59
11
Willem Derks
Dordrecht
44:57
12
Aernoud van Hulst
45:37
13
Eric den Outer
45:45
14
Alex de Langen
46:11
15
Ed de Looff
46:30
16
Vincent Rensen
Standdaarbuiten
46:46
17
Jeroen Mimpen
Rotterdam
47:01
18
Rene Kruis
47:15
19
Richard Schenk
Calgary
47:19
20
Marcel van der Waal
Zuid-Beijerland
47:26
21
Dave van Leeuwen
47:37
22
Michel de Vos
48:01
23
Jens de Jong
48:39
24
Vincent Rijsdijk
's-Gravendeel
48:43
25
Dion Lamkin
's-Hertogenbosch
49:01
26
Leendertjan Groeneveld
49:05
27
André Lous
Westkapelle
50:09
28
Rene van Noordenne
Bergen op Zoom
50:30
29
Matthias Huisman
Klundert
50:50
30
Sjaak van Os
Ridderkerk
51:16
31
Jacco Feenstra
Rotterdam
51:22
32
John van de Laar
51:23
33
Rob Broeren
Schiedam
51:24
34
Olaf Torenvliet
51:55
35
Frans den Outer
51:56
36
Jeroen Litjens
Dordrecht
52:08
37
Sander Vijverberg
52:18
38
Alex Elbers
52:42
39
Roberto van der Plas
Numansdorp
52:48
40
Tim Langenberg
Puttershoek
52:54
41
Reiman Mommers
53:15
42
Fred Kuipers
53:20
43
Niels de Pee
Strijen
53:22
44
Richard den Dulk
Puttershoek
53:23
45
Jan Selten
53:26
46
Dennis Hofman
54:33
47
Jeroen van Hees
54:35
48
Johan Plomp
54:37
49
Dico Timmerman
Breda
54:41
50
Joost Penninx
Rotterdam
55:03
51
Hans Blom
55:21
52
Jan Vos
55:31
53
Pascal Ooms
Nieuwpoort
55:51
54
Ruben Brouwer
Rotterdam
56:31
55
Jaap Klok
Oud-Beijerland
56:49
56
Jacco van der Stigchel
Dordrecht
57:14
57
Patrick van Leeuwen
57:19
58
Frank-Jan Benschop
's-Hertogenbosch
57:30
59
John van der velden
Oud-Beijerland
57:52
60
Paul van Alst
Duizel
58:59
61
Ronald Dikker
Oud-Beijerland
59:02
62
Martijn Landzaat
Berkel en Rodenrijs
59:04
63
Cees Assmann
Oud-Beijerland
59:19
64
Arjan Leeuwenburg
59:20
65
Sjoerd Santegoets
Barendrecht
59:27
66
John Kaijen
Barendrecht
59:48
67
Nico van de Wetering
Oud-Beijerland
1:00:00
68
Joris Feldberg
Weesp
1:00:19
69
Mike Stelzer
Strijen
1:00:20
70
Danny Lagerwerf
Oud-Beijerland
1:00:45
71
Jo Nijsen
Oud-Beijerland
1:00:48
72
Michiel van Brakel
Oud-Beijerland
1:00:49
73
Hans Maat
Rotterdam
1:01:10
74
Jan van de Vooren
Rotterdam
1:01:12
75
Nico van der Slik
Amsterdam
1:01:14
76
Dennis Oranje
1:01:20
77
Marco Schuller
Eindhoven
1:01:21
78
Henk de Kater
Rotterdam
1:01:24
79
Jim van der Hoeven
Oud-Beijerland
1:01:53
80
Piet barendregt
Oud-Beijerland
1:01:54
81
René de Jonge
1:02:29
82
Ysbrand louter
Rhoon
1:02:43
83
Willem van den Berg
1:03:00
84
Murk Blankevoort
1:03:09
85
Ed Becude
Oud-Beijerland
1:03:18
86
Marc Jon-Ming
Utrecht
1:03:34
87
Bart de Boer
1:03:46
88
Douwe Zwep
Stellendam
1:04:03
89
Dick Opmeer
Barendrecht
1:04:29
90
Marcel Aardoom
Strijen
1:04:53
91
Stijnus Schotte
Rotterdam
1:05:49
92
Marc Stubenitsky
1:06:09
93
Ron Kegel
Moordrecht
1:06:24
94
Marco Kegel
Willemstad Nb
1:06:25
95
Kees Boender
Nieuw-Beijerland
1:06:33
96
Anne Henk Drese
's-Hertogenbosch
1:06:48
97
Ron Weerheijm
Utrecht
1:06:51
98
Gerard Radstaat
1:07:09
99
Jeroen Dekker
's-Hertogenbosch
1:07:25
100
André Hoogendam
Goudswaard
1:07:38
101
Ron van den Berg
1:09:20
102
Levien Hamelink
Philippine
1:10:08
103
Hans Tielkemeijer
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
1:11:11
104
Christian spruijt
's-Gravendeel
1:11:26
105
Arjan van Prooijen
1:11:58
www.uitslagen.nl
25-03-2019 18:34