Uitslagenlijst 25e Haaksbergse Engelse Mijlenloop

Haaksbergen - Zondag 24 maart 2019

M10, JUMBO LEUSSINK
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gert-Jan Liefers
56:16
56:15
2
Steven Mengels
Enschede
58:11
58:08
3
Siem Uittenhout
Utrecht
58:29
58:26
4
Joost Posthuma
Enschede
58:39
58:37
5
Nico klein Poelhuis
haaksbergen
1:00:16
1:00:15
6
Stefan Wielers
Vreden
1:01:36
1:01:31
7
Edwin Veenstra
Enschede
1:01:56
1:01:53
8
Ferry van den Berg
Hellendoorn
1:02:21
1:02:17
9
Bjorn Ordelmans
Haaksbergen
1:02:32
1:02:28
10
Benno Scharenborg
Haaksbergen
1:02:37
1:02:35
11
Peter Huirne
Haaksbergen
1:02:51
1:02:46
12
Edwin van der Ham
Enschede
1:02:55
1:02:52
13
Sjoerd Franck
Nijverdal
1:02:58
1:02:54
14
Michiel Snuverink
1:03:00
1:02:58
15
Jorrit Stokvis
Hengelo
1:03:49
1:03:46
16
H. Dijk
Enschede
1:05:03
1:05:02
17
Tom Rensing
Lichtenvoorde
1:05:10
1:05:06
18
Ewald Leus
Almelo
1:05:37
1:05:32
19
Simon Bell
1:05:48
1:05:46
20
Rick Brunninkhuis
Enschede
1:06:30
1:06:22
21
Thijs Schuler
Almelo
1:07:07
1:06:59
22
Willem Or
Enschede
1:07:07
1:07:00
23
Peter Jurjens
Den Ham Ov
1:07:31
1:07:20
24
Martijn Buijnink
Enschede
1:07:36
1:07:31
25
Erwin Hondebrink
Enschede
1:08:08
1:08:01
26
Joris Jannink
Haaksbergen
1:08:23
1:08:17
27
Bert Vrieze
Zelhem
1:09:06
1:08:55
28
Harry Dommerholt
Nijverdal
1:09:53
1:09:43
29
Maik Lammers
Hengelo
1:10:12
1:10:05
30
Marti ten Kate
1:10:49
1:10:45
31
Frank Huizing
Haaksbergen
1:10:54
1:09:17
32
Patrick Goossens
Enschede
1:11:04
1:10:48
33
Bart Leferink
Borne
1:11:05
1:10:56
34
Mattie Verhoeven
Haarlo
1:11:09
1:10:42
35
Jeroen Franken
Hengelo Ov
1:11:16
1:10:56
36
Pawel Stadnik
Oldenzaal
1:11:33
1:11:26
37
Ronald Roerink
Hengelo Ov
1:11:38
1:10:33
38
Bart Dijkman
Haaksbergen
1:11:47
1:11:37
39
Edwin van der Graaf
Hengelo Ov
1:12:02
1:11:54
40
Wim Brinkman
Aalten
1:12:22
1:11:51
41
Freek Dokter
Enschede
1:12:25
1:12:07
42
Ramon Veneboer
Haaksbergen
1:12:25
1:12:14
43
Martin ten Voorde
Haaksbergen
1:12:34
1:12:25
44
Koen Warmink
Utrecht
1:12:46
1:12:29
45
Andre Wesseler
Ottenstein
1:12:50
1:12:23
46
Wim Kuiper
Enschede
1:12:52
1:12:37
47
Arjan Lammers
Haaksbergen
1:12:54
1:12:45
48
Dennis Dwars
Hengelo Ov
1:12:55
1:12:40
49
Henk-Jan Baltink
Enschede
1:12:55
1:12:46
50
Fabrice Boessinger
Ottenstein
1:12:57
1:11:31
51
Frank Abbink
Best
1:13:07
1:12:48
52
Jelle Jellema
Nijverdal
1:13:09
1:12:55
53
Gerard Lenferink
Enschede
1:13:12
1:13:08
54
Johan Wennink
Oldenzaal
1:13:12
1:12:59
55
Stefan Lankheet
Borne
1:13:38
1:13:28
56
Fons van Sark
Haaksbergen
1:13:48
1:13:37
57
Henrie Denneboom
Haaksbergen
1:14:05
1:13:59
58
Emiel Reukers
Lichtenvoorde
1:14:10
1:13:46
59
Arno Elshof
Eibergen
1:14:18
1:14:12
60
Ronald Verbeek
Enschede
1:14:48
1:14:33
61
Wim Dekker
Wijhe
1:15:02
1:14:55
62
Wouter Raben
Aalten
1:15:05
1:14:34
63
Rene Schouten
Enschede
1:15:06
1:14:57
64
Jan te Winkel
Aalten
1:15:38
1:14:51
65
Kasper Zemann
Winterswijk
1:15:41
1:14:50
66
Paul van der Vegt
Enschede
1:15:43
1:15:27
67
Ralf Bruegger
Gronau-Epe
1:16:10
1:14:40
68
Gert Teunissen
Rijssen
1:16:22
1:16:06
69
Jan van der Schouw
Hengelo Ov
1:16:26
1:16:20
70
Raijmond ten Have
Haaksbergen
1:16:47
1:16:26
71
Wim Achterweust
Haaksbergen
1:17:04
1:16:29
72
Elmer Mulder
Borne
1:17:19
1:16:11
73
Remco Eijsink
Haaksbergen
1:17:28
1:15:50
74
Stefan van Ekeren
Haaksbergen
1:17:32
1:16:15
75
Erwin Bloemenkamp
Borne
1:17:42
1:16:51
76
Bart van Vliet
Oss
1:18:11
1:17:40
77
Frans Overmaat
Almelo
1:18:22
1:18:16
78
Andreas Schlicht
Gronau-Epe
1:18:25
1:16:55
79
Marnix Papen
Haaksbergen
1:18:28
1:17:20
80
Jurgen Spekreijse
Hengevelde
1:18:29
1:17:39
81
Ewald Harmeling
Stadlohn
1:18:31
1:17:57
82
Jurgen Eijsink
Haaksbergen
1:18:35
1:17:52
83
Marc Altena
Haaksbergen
1:18:35
1:18:27
84
Paul Eijkelenkamp
Haaksbergen
1:18:40
1:18:18
85
Frans Onland
Haaksbergen
1:18:47
1:18:32
86
Tomas Senne
Lichtenvoorde
1:19:00
1:17:51
87
Rob Elsweier
Haaksbergen
1:19:02
1:18:34
88
Eddy Geesink
Hardenberg
1:19:06
1:18:44
89
Kees van Drunen
Eibergen
1:19:23
1:17:47
90
Cees van Reemst
Enschede
1:19:28
1:19:04
91
Rene Kuiper
Oldenzaal
1:19:33
1:19:05
92
Henny Leferink
Haaksbergen
1:19:39
1:19:28
93
Gregory Jansen
Eibergen
1:19:42
1:19:00
94
Erwin Nijhuis
Haaksbergen
1:19:48
1:19:06
95
Niek Geesing
Enschede
1:20:15
1:20:00
96
Paul Slot
Enschede
1:20:28
1:20:14
97
Rik Busschers
Delft
1:20:29
1:19:14
98
Jan ter Huurne
Haaksbergen
1:20:35
1:20:30
99
Henri Nijenhuis
Haaksbergen
1:20:42
1:19:42
100
Hans Beumers
Enschede
1:20:48
1:20:33
101
Gerard Brefeld
Haaksbergen
1:20:55
1:20:18
102
Tjeers Snijders
Haaksbergen
1:21:11
1:20:52
103
Theo Neerhof
Aalten
1:21:13
1:19:50
104
Harold Sligman
Losser
1:21:16
1:20:33
105
Harrie Bloeming
Vroomshoop
1:21:17
1:20:08
106
Richard Dalhoenen
Oldenzaal
1:21:25
1:21:08
107
Sander Langevoort
Haaksbergen
1:21:28
1:20:45
108
Stephan Ticheler
Enschede
1:21:30
1:21:15
109
Wiljo Bussink
Aalten
1:21:32
1:21:20
110
Andreas van der Heide
Haaksbergen
1:21:37
1:21:04
111
Leon Huitink
Aalten
1:21:38
1:21:25
112
Ronald ter Huurne
Haaksbergen
1:21:43
1:20:46
113
Derk Wantia
Haaksbergen
1:21:44
1:20:47
114
Tonnie Baumeister
Haaksbergen
1:21:50
1:21:31
115
Jonathan Stek
1:21:55
1:21:27
116
Hubert Reimer
Fleringen
1:21:57
1:21:23
117
Remi Slotman
Doetinchem
1:22:05
1:21:44
118
Andre Bruil
Aalten
1:22:11
1:21:39
119
Gerard de Nooij
Hengelo Ov
1:22:18
1:21:30
120
Aert Bakker
Enschede
1:22:26
1:22:13
121
Wouter Winkelhorst
Haaksbergen
1:22:29
1:21:02
122
Hannie uit het broek
Losser
1:22:50
1:22:18
123
John van der Wielen
Zelhem
1:22:56
1:22:44
124
Dirk Nattefort
Ahaus
1:23:10
1:21:34
125
Eric Smithuis
Enschede
1:23:20
1:22:35
126
Roy Sligman
Losser
1:23:28
1:22:45
127
Pp Schmitz
Haaksbergen
1:23:33
1:23:14
128
Rudy Weppelman
Oldenzaal
1:23:33
1:23:19
129
Jos Veldhuis
Vroomshoop
1:23:43
1:22:34
130
Swen Kuipers
Haaksbergen
1:23:45
1:23:26
131
Maarten Busschers
Enschede
1:23:48
1:22:33
132
Helmut Screever
Haaksbergen
1:23:56
1:23:42
133
Krijno van Vugt
Enschede
1:24:16
1:23:47
134
Erik Bosman
Enschede
1:24:33
1:24:12
135
Marco de Jong
Haaksbergen
1:24:59
1:23:41
136
Jan Meijer
Haaksbergen
1:25:05
1:24:02
137
Raymond Asbreuk
Losser
1:25:06
1:24:20
138
Gerrit-Jan Hunting
Enschede
1:25:06
1:23:45
139
Hans Hevink
Enschede
1:25:09
1:24:25
140
Leo van het Bolscher
Hengelo Ov
1:25:10
1:24:39
141
Herald Orriens
Haaksbergen
1:25:31
1:24:56
142
Jeroen Busschers
Haaksbergen
1:25:35
1:24:17
143
Jan Meuleman
Haaksbergen
1:25:43
1:25:23
144
Remco Slot
Markelo
1:25:56
1:24:40
145
Maarten Busschers
Haaksbergen
1:26:04
1:25:40
146
Bastiaan Jaensch
Haaksbergen
1:26:12
1:25:24
147
Ruben Sueters
Breedenbroek
1:26:21
1:24:42
148
Herman Abbink
Varsseveld
1:26:21
1:24:47
149
Gert Staarman
Vroomshoop
1:26:35
1:25:26
150
René Eijsink
Haaksbergen
1:26:50
1:25:55
151
Erwin Rietman
Haaksbergen
1:26:53
1:26:40
152
Arjan Buwalda
Enschede
1:27:02
1:25:58
153
Marco Waanders
Haaksbergen
1:27:23
1:26:16
154
Christiaan Kramer
Haaksbergen
1:27:39
1:27:20
155
Dennis Kraenenbroek
Haaksbergen
1:27:43
1:26:43
156
Peter Ebbers
Aalten
1:27:48
1:26:09
157
Gijs Brefeld
Haaksbergen
1:27:54
1:27:36
158
André Kolner
Hegevelde
1:28:03
1:27:07
159
Harry Loof
Enschede
1:28:14
1:26:50
160
Herman Aalbers
Haaksbergen
1:28:19
1:27:55
161
Harry ter Braack
Haaksbergen
1:28:22
1:27:28
162
Ben Brefeld
Haaksbergen
1:28:27
1:27:46
163
Michiel Schaafsma
Ruurlo
1:28:48
1:27:14
164
Adri Berger
Enschede
1:28:52
1:28:19
165
Mark Wormgoor
Hengelo Ov
1:29:06
1:27:35
166
Marc Wekamp
Beerzerveld
1:29:17
1:28:09
167
Albert Brouwer
Eefde
1:30:00
1:29:30
168
Hans ter Hedde
Haaksbergen
1:30:08
1:29:49
169
Michael Nache
Gronau
1:30:13
1:28:40
170
Michel Jansen
Veghel
1:30:15
1:29:40
171
Peter Bemthuis
Haaksbergen
1:30:18
1:29:44
172
Hanno Tempel
Eibergen
1:30:21
1:28:46
173
Peter Scheggetman
Haaksbergen
1:30:23
1:29:22
174
Ralf Egberink
Enschede
1:30:24
1:29:03
175
Koen Zieleman
Haaksbergen
1:30:24
1:28:56
176
Sven Kovermann
Gronau Epe
1:30:36
1:29:04
177
Frank ter Woerds
Haaksbergen
1:31:34
1:31:10
178
Gert van der Veen
Enschede
1:31:51
1:30:30
179
Bob van Alstede
Haaksbergen
1:32:01
1:30:38
180
Ronny Schurink
Hengelo Ov
1:32:10
1:31:23
181
Thoma Schwietering
Ahaus
1:32:23
1:30:55
182
Joris van Grafhorst
Haaksbergen
1:32:58
1:32:40
183
Christian Post
Gronau
1:33:26
1:31:54
184
Hendri Weenk
Borculo
1:33:28
1:33:06
185
Eljo Stronks
Aalten
1:33:34
1:31:57
186
Niek Weevers
Bredevoort
1:33:35
1:31:57
187
Herman Euverman
Zwolle
1:34:03
1:33:12
188
Tom Nobbe
Haaksbergen
1:34:18
1:33:54
189
Luco Post
Eibergen
1:34:26
1:33:34
190
Jan te Luggenhorst
Haarlo
1:34:32
1:33:40
191
Herman Wormgoor
Haaksbergen
1:34:41
1:34:29
192
Andreas Plümer
Ahaus
1:34:45
1:33:09
193
Erik ten Kate
Enschede
1:35:13
1:34:31
194
Marco Heerze
Haaksbergen
1:35:58
1:34:50
195
Tom Smit
Enschede
1:36:17
1:34:46
196
Dinand D Telman
Nijverdal
1:36:27
1:35:07
197
Rob Mentink
Hengelo
1:36:57
1:35:34
198
Nick Rouwenhorst
Haaksbergen
1:37:03
1:35:21
199
Bart Haarman
Haaksbergen
1:37:41
1:36:25
200
Louwrens Moolhuizen
Haaksbergen
1:37:53
1:37:05
201
Ronald Ketelaar
Enschede
1:38:03
1:37:21
202
Jan Spekschoor
Zieuwent
1:38:21
1:36:42
203
Herman Koetsier
Hengelo Gld
1:38:27
1:38:10
204
Bart Sachse
Enschede
1:38:55
1:37:13
205
Franz Schücker
Ahaus Ger.
1:38:58
1:37:32
206
Reinier Ulderink
Enschede
1:39:59
1:38:52
207
Benno Geerdink
Enschede
1:40:11
1:39:33
208
Jan van Alstede
Haaksbergen
1:40:17
1:38:53
209
Leo Gollenbeek
Usselo
1:41:07
1:40:16
210
Stefan Knap
Enschede
1:41:47
1:40:33
211
Gerhard Oven
Meppen
1:44:12
1:44:07
212
Rikke Bouwhuis
Haaksbergen
1:44:18
1:42:35
213
Martin Duthler
Varsseveld
1:44:47
1:43:05
214
Jitze Weber
Haaksbergen
1:49:40
1:49:11
V10, JUMBO LEUSSINK
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Klaassen
Amsterdam
1:03:23
1:03:20
2
Ingrid Prigge
Borne
1:06:13
1:06:11
3
Dorothé Vrieze
Zelhem
1:12:52
1:12:41
4
Laura Grootenhuis
Wierden
1:14:46
1:14:44
5
Susan Siemerink
Oldenzaal
1:15:46
1:15:32
6
Rian Ottenhof
Oldenzaal
1:16:34
1:16:21
7
Carina Slingerland
Haaksbergen
1:17:59
1:17:49
8
Anja van Vliet
Oss
1:19:08
1:18:37
9
Harijati Rademaker
Enschede
1:19:09
1:18:33
10
Welmoed Meindertsma
Halle
1:20:42
1:20:30
11
Lieke Scholten
Hengevelde
1:21:18
1:20:22
12
Linda Stronks-ter Haar
Aalten
1:21:32
1:21:20
13
Nikki Geesink
Hardenberg
1:22:08
1:20:55
14
Kim Lansink
Haaksbergen
1:23:47
1:23:16
15
Cindy Bauhuis
Haaksbergen
1:23:58
1:23:44
16
Kelly Cattier
Haaksbergen
1:23:58
1:23:43
17
Wenneke Overgoor
Haakabergen
1:24:12
1:23:28
18
Carla Geesink
Hardenberg
1:24:17
1:23:04
19
Cyrille Boulonois
Enschede
1:24:27
1:23:25
20
Fieke Weber
Leiden
1:25:06
1:24:38
21
Chanine Goselink
Haaksbergen
1:25:15
1:23:51
22
Vera Meinen
Aalten
1:26:21
1:24:43
23
Joyce Zuiderent
Enschede
1:26:40
1:26:17
24
Anne Scholten
Enschede
1:26:40
1:26:17
25
Agnes Loohuis-Damveld
Haaksbergen
1:26:51
1:26:29
26
Ingrid Buwalda
Enschede
1:27:02
1:25:59
27
Veronique van Os
Haaksbergen
1:27:04
1:26:29
28
Linda klein Snakenborg
Haaksbergen
1:27:15
1:26:20
29
Mariël Brefeld
Haaksbergen
1:27:54
1:27:37
30
Lisanne Hofman
Hengelo Gld.
1:28:25
1:26:53
31
Marloes Paf
Haaksbergen
1:28:45
1:28:19
32
Heleen Milané
Enschede
1:28:51
1:28:42
33
Christine van Pareren
Ahaus
1:29:44
1:28:15
34
Jenny Temminghof
Ottenstein
1:30:05
1:28:41
35
Silke Leveling
Ottenstein
1:30:05
1:28:41
36
Leonie Altena
Almelo
1:30:10
1:30:00
37
Ellen Bolster
Haaksbergen
1:30:25
1:30:15
38
Liesbeth van Meurs
Enschede
1:30:27
1:29:14
39
Rita Doesburg
Rekken
1:30:41
1:30:00
40
Melanie Wender
Haaksbergen
1:30:42
1:29:57
41
Jet Stel
Almelo
1:30:44
1:29:45
42
Gabrielle ten Broeke
Utrecht
1:31:09
1:31:05
43
Annebel Kamphuis
Wierden
1:31:22
1:31:08
44
Betsy Meijer
Haaksbergen
1:32:19
1:31:44
45
Alexa Huck
Ahaus
1:32:23
1:30:56
46
Maaike Hofman
Hengelo Gld
1:32:24
1:30:52
47
Ellen Gering
Hengevelde
1:32:54
1:31:58
48
Chantal Geerdink-Krake
Haaksbergen
1:32:59
1:32:29
49
Erna Verhoeven
Haarlo
1:33:06
1:32:13
50
Marchien ter Maat
Borculo
1:33:28
1:33:06
51
Wil van Ulsen
Haaksbergen
1:33:32
1:33:02
52
Gerrie Visschers
Hengelo Gld
1:33:34
1:32:02
53
Martha Hettema
Borne
1:33:54
1:33:24
54
Sandra Ouwersloot-Wensink
Aalten
1:35:03
1:34:14
55
Nanny Ebbers- Wassink
Aalten
1:35:03
1:34:15
56
Marion Doornink
Aalten
1:35:03
1:34:15
57
Benthe Meijer
Haaksbergen
1:35:16
1:33:59
58
Edith Meijer
Haaksbergen
1:35:16
1:33:59
59
Daphne Goossens
Borculo
1:35:44
1:35:30
60
Eugenie Maarsingh
Aalten
1:36:06
1:34:25
61
Anouk Westendorp
Dinxperlo
1:36:06
1:34:25
62
Rosan Bouwhuis
Haaksbergen
1:37:03
1:35:21
63
Ina Beckmann-Weiss
Ottenstein
1:37:23
1:35:59
64
Christiane Thünte
Ottenstein
1:37:24
1:35:59
65
Ellen van Rijn
Haaksbergen
1:37:48
1:37:05
66
Brenda Schaap
Haaksbergen
1:38:00
1:37:15
67
Debbie Barends
Enschede
1:38:04
1:37:33
68
Annemarie Hijink
De Heurne
1:38:21
1:36:41
69
Birgitte Rotering
Ahaus
1:38:58
1:37:33
70
Leoni Doornhegge
Haaksbergen
1:39:49
1:38:20
71
Ilona Pot
Haaksbergen
1:39:49
1:38:20
72
Danique Kamphuis
Oldenzaal
1:40:02
1:39:15
73
Sabine Teggeler
De Lutte
1:40:04
1:39:18
74
Daisy van den Berg
Groenlo
1:41:10
1:39:45
75
Marloes Drijfhout
Enschede
1:41:33
1:40:16
76
Alexandra Otte
Borne
1:41:59
1:40:28
77
Anouk Siemerink
Haaksbergen
1:42:24
1:41:40
78
Anita Eeltink
Aalten
1:44:47
1:43:07
79
Madelon Neijsen
Groenlo
1:44:48
1:43:08
80
Miranda ter Haar
Aalten
1:44:50
1:43:11
81
Jannelien Magis
Aalten
1:45:02
1:43:23
82
Tanja Cornelese
Hengelo Ov
1:45:42
1:45:15
83
Nardie Gosselink
Sinderen
1:48:50
1:47:10
84
Daniëlle Reukers
Lichtenvoorde
1:48:50
1:47:09
85
Anita Geven
Breedenbroek
1:50:12
1:48:31
86
Steffie Lettink
Aalten
1:51:05
1:49:26
87
Bibiana Kleine Schaars
Aalten
1:51:05
1:49:24
M05, OOSTING MAKELAA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Jacobs
Enschede
27:10
27:09
2
Lars Biemans
Nijmegen
27:28
27:27
3
Boy Foks
Haaksbergen
28:04
28:02
4
Thomas Konings
Groenlo
28:42
28:41
5
Freek Bielevelt
Haaksbergen
28:53
28:52
6
Freddy Dekker
Lichtenvoorde
28:59
28:56
7
Denver Bijlsma
Eibergen
30:00
29:56
8
Danny Paalman
Goor
30:25
30:20
9
Roel Verwer
Varsseveld
30:42
30:38
10
Mink de Jong
Vroomshoop
30:47
30:44
11
Roel Hoppenreijs
Oldenzaal
31:02
30:59
12
Jan Luttikhedde
Haaksbergen
31:17
31:13
13
Jos Weustenenk
Enschede
31:18
31:13
14
Marc Bakhuis
Vriezenveen
31:33
31:29
15
Remy van der Beek
Enschede
32:04
32:00
16
Denny Oonk
Haaksbergen
32:24
32:19
17
Pascal Butterhoff
Enschede
32:28
32:25
18
Marc Lankheet
Enschede
32:48
32:45
19
Mart uit het Broek
Losser
32:53
32:49
20
Hans Dat
Hengelo Ov
33:19
33:14
21
Gerard Koning
Enschede
33:24
33:21
22
Bram Wiggers
Rotterdam
33:30
32:43
23
Mirko Hartgerink
Haaksbergen
33:39
32:52
24
Carlos van Rhee
Nijverdal
33:49
33:43
25
Gerwin Schonewille
Enschede
33:51
33:45
26
Bram van Haeringen
Haaksbergen
33:59
33:18
27
Frank Scholten
Nijverdal
34:00
33:54
28
Koen Grauwelman
Zevenaar
34:24
34:17
29
Harald ter Huurne
Buurse
34:29
34:01
30
Jaco Middag
Nijverdal
34:35
34:29
31
Gert-Jan Konijnenbelt
Nijverdal
34:40
34:29
32
Bart Berentschot
Nijverdal
34:45
34:39
33
Arjan Meijerink
Nijverdal
34:47
34:40
34
Hein Jonkman
Rotterdam
34:57
33:33
35
Dirk Hoekman
Bathmen
35:02
34:58
36
Marco ten Zende
Nijverdal
35:06
34:55
37
Jerry de Jong
Vroomshoop
35:22
35:18
38
Robert Poth
Haaksbergen
35:31
35:23
39
Mark ter Mors
Utrecht
35:33
34:34
40
Henk Aalpol
Enschede
35:48
35:38
41
Jeroen Weeink
Enschede
35:52
35:23
42
Max te Lintelo
Haaksbergen
36:07
35:46
43
Jos Tuinte
Vragender
36:18
36:13
44
Samer Moussa
Enschede
36:31
36:03
45
Marc Raanhuis
Hengelo Ov
37:00
36:44
46
Jeroen Busch
Enschede
37:10
36:05
47
Joost Kiewik
Hengelo
37:23
37:17
48
Evert Jan Hubertse
Hengelo Ov
37:24
37:01
49
Johan Oonk
Winterswijk
37:28
37:01
50
Hans Uittenhout
Enschede
37:44
37:25
51
Luc van den Broek
Haaksbergen
37:49
36:51
52
Maarten Teutelink
Eibergen
37:55
36:16
53
Pieter Dijkstra
37:55
37:26
54
Thomas Ottenschot
Haaksbergen
37:57
37:29
55
Martijn van Brussel
Haaksbergen
38:02
37:53
56
Frank te Beest
Haaksbergen
38:13
37:56
57
Erik Jan Elmers
Hengelo Ov
38:13
37:30
58
Tom van Ulsen
Hengelo Ov
38:13
37:31
59
Cor Kuiper
Enschede
38:22
38:00
60
Stefan Siemerink
Haaksbergen
38:24
38:15
61
Karsten Brefeld
Groningen
38:24
37:43
62
Steven Karsseboom
Hengelo Ov
38:25
38:08
63
Manfred Korbl
Nijverdal
38:39
38:30
64
Martijn Sak
Haaksbergen
38:46
38:27
65
Michael Neys
Haaksbergen
38:48
37:50
66
Jan-Willem Grooters
Eibergen
39:19
37:40
67
Stefan Loman
Haaksbergen
39:27
38:51
68
Sander Overkamp
Hengelo Ov
39:28
38:51
69
Marc van Wilgen
Haaksbergen
39:36
38:04
70
Milan ten Voorde
Haaksbergen
39:37
38:45
71
Bart Benthuis
Enschede
39:43
38:09
72
Frank Scholte van Mast
Rekken
39:44
38:41
73
Ivo Boone
Hengelo Ov
39:44
39:32
74
Ruud Wiggers
Haaksbergen
39:48
39:01
75
Jonny Röwer
Enschede
39:50
39:26
76
Jeroen Lankheet
Haaksbergen
39:56
39:37
77
Ivo Temmink
Hengelo Ov
40:05
39:48
78
Jurre Nijhuis
Haaksbergen
40:11
38:35
79
Frank Winters
Haaksbergen
40:16
40:12
80
Tom te Lintelo
Haaksbergen
40:22
39:37
81
Frank Wijlens
Haaksbergen
40:36
39:35
82
Hajo Gerick
Ottenstein
40:39
39:18
83
John Norda
Goor
40:54
40:41
84
Brian te Lintelo
Haaksbergen
40:55
40:45
85
Stefan Groot Obbink
Haaksbergen
41:08
40:17
86
Richard Schippers
Eibergen
41:13
40:52
87
Ivo Coutinho
Almere
41:15
40:52
88
Jan Lammers
Haaksbergen
41:19
41:16
89
Peter Kampman
Haren Gn
41:20
40:26
90
Gerwin Veurink
Hardenberg
41:36
40:20
91
Henri Wanschers
Almelo
42:00
40:40
92
Thomas Heufekes
Vreden
42:01
40:41
93
Frank Kamphuis
Enschede
42:28
41:56
94
Bert Cornelese
Zevenaar
42:33
42:23
95
Herman Put
Haaksbergen
42:37
41:08
96
Jochem van Herk
Haaksbergen
42:37
41:05
97
Arjan Simmelink
Haaksbergen
42:39
42:06
98
Rowin Hinnen
Enschede
42:40
41:57
99
Vincent Exterkate
Haaksbergen
42:47
42:20
100
Jochem Versteeg
Haaksbergen
42:53
42:20
101
Robert Heino
Haaksbergen
42:58
41:46
102
Edwin Kampman
Heino
42:58
42:04
103
Lucas Versteeg
Haaksbergen
42:59
42:26
104
John de Gier
Neede
43:02
42:14
105
André Bijker
Enschede
43:02
42:48
106
Ruud Wildenborg
Haaksbergen
43:08
42:34
107
Jeroen Slot
Haaksbergen
43:13
41:57
108
Arjan Paf
Nijverdal
43:17
42:29
109
Wilco Smit
Haaksbergen
43:21
42:38
110
Koen Deppenbroek
Enschede
43:27
42:57
111
Rico Rüdiger
Enschede
43:42
42:22
112
John-Paul Lurvink
Haaksbergen
43:45
43:06
113
Cor Kamphuis
Haaksbergen
43:52
43:41
114
Donny Meijerink
Haaksbergen
43:53
43:12
115
Sander te Woerd
Haaksbergen
44:01
42:30
116
Koen Belshof
Haaksbergen
44:05
42:30
117
Rino Put
Haaksbergen
44:06
43:27
118
Frits v.d Hart
Enschede
44:14
43:51
119
Thij Looman
Haaksbergen
44:21
43:44
120
Wouter Lintsen
Haaksbergen
44:25
43:35
121
Richard ten Voorde
Haaksbergen
44:30
43:38
122
Theo Kosters
Goor
44:35
44:20
123
Jeroen Schopbarteld
Haaksbergen
44:36
43:18
124
Gerard Leusink
Rekken
44:38
44:12
125
Wouter Mulling
44:46
43:47
126
Theo Hendriksen
Haaksbergen
44:53
43:16
127
Leendert van Herk
Haaksbergen
45:09
43:56
128
Eric Huurneman
Haaksbergen
45:13
43:35
129
Walter Olde Engberink
Haaksbergen
45:24
44:55
130
Mark Hesselink
Oldenzaal
45:25
44:57
131
Tjitze de Vries
Hengelo
45:29
44:47
132
Peter Hoksberg
Twello
45:34
44:46
133
Albert Lubberink
Haaksbergen
45:46
44:24
134
Eric Uuldriks
Haaksbergen
45:49
44:06
135
Rob Gouw
Goor
45:53
45:36
136
Giljam Wartena
Haaksbergen
45:57
44:46
137
Henri Hemmers
Haaksbergen
46:03
44:47
138
Henk Dijksterhuis
Haaksbergen
46:14
45:25
139
Arjan Berfelo
Haaksbergen
46:21
45:35
140
Bertus te Raa
Eibergen
46:27
45:42
141
Rien Freriksen
Haaksbergen
46:37
45:33
142
Rob Bomer
Enschede
46:47
45:20
143
Han Scholten
Haaksbergen
46:51
46:18
144
Abel Hofste
Enschede
46:52
46:03
145
Fons Wolferink
46:54
45:53
146
Yesa Bozoghlan
Haaksbergen
46:54
46:26
147
Marc Oosting
Venray
47:02
45:52
148
Bas Busschers
Enschede
47:05
45:44
149
Danny Hartman
Enschede
47:25
47:03
150
Jan Koers
Fratte Rosa (PU)
47:31
46:33
151
Gerold Beekman
Enschede
47:37
46:11
152
Erik Meesters
Enschede
47:48
47:22
153
Johan Nieuwenhuis
Haaksbergen
47:50
47:20
154
Erik Reinderink
Rekken
47:55
47:03
155
Laurens Weeink
Haaksbergen
47:56
47:16
156
Nico Ooink
Haaksbergen
48:00
47:20
157
Mario Wesseling
Haaksbergen
48:15
46:57
158
Edwin Molenkamp
Haaksbergen
48:17
47:28
159
Mathieu Barink
Haaksbergen
48:17
47:28
160
Jeroen Weghorst
Haaksbergen
48:18
47:29
161
Rene Gierkink
Lichtenvoorde
48:19
47:38
162
Jelle Vriesema
Enschede
48:25
48:15
163
Johan Velthuis
Haaksbergen
48:32
48:06
164
Rutger van Hagen
Enschede
48:33
47:29
165
Bonny Holweg
Lichtenvoorde
48:36
48:03
166
Wim groot Kormelink
Rekken
48:41
47:38
167
Wim Klein Poelhuis
Buurse
48:59
48:22
168
Huub Roest
Losser
49:00
47:58
169
Jeroen Haverkate
Hengelo
49:06
48:19
170
André Piëst
Uithoorn
49:07
48:08
171
Robert-Jan Van Scherpenzeel
Enschede
49:19
47:48
172
Dennis Slaa
Haaksbergen
49:23
48:03
173
Doris Schnell
Ottenstein
49:25
48:00
174
Gerrit Schuurink
Enschede
49:30
48:03
175
Hendrik Jan Nengerman
Enschede
49:40
48:05
176
Nelson Matembissa
Arnhem
49:40
48:05
177
Sjoerd Flapper
Haaksbergen
49:49
49:25
178
Arie Bijl
Enschede
49:49
49:25
179
Thom Blaauw
Enschede
49:59
49:17
180
Paul Klein Nijenhuis
50:01
49:31
181
Gerard Bleumink
Neede
50:08
48:32
182
Julian Wijlens
Haaksbergen
50:42
49:11
183
Dolf Woldberg
Haaksbergen
50:42
49:12
184
Elaysa Oude Tanke
Haaksbergen
50:44
49:24
185
Joseph T Coutinho
Almere
50:44
49:49
186
Sergé Antink
Haaksbergen
50:58
49:59
187
Peter Snuverink
Haaksbergen
51:01
49:48
188
Wim Sprakel
Haaksbergen
51:05
49:39
189
Najia Khiraoui
Haaksbergen
51:09
50:56
190
Roy Ten Voorde
Enschede
51:13
50:50
191
Gerald Bouwmeester
Enschede
51:22
50:39
192
Richard de Klein
Haaksbergen
51:28
50:22
193
Wim de Haar
Haaksbergen
51:32
50:57
194
Benno Bellers
Enschede
51:39
50:11
195
Bert Kors
Haaksbergen
51:45
50:42
196
Roy Veenhuizen
Almelo
51:49
50:43
197
Gerard Vinke
Enschede
51:50
50:41
198
Markus Herbers
Ottenstein
51:52
50:24
199
Raymon Eijsink
Haaksbergen
51:52
50:40
200
Herman Klompenmaker
Enschede
51:55
51:27
201
Henri Weustink
Enschede
51:56
51:26
202
Herman Voogsgeerd
Haaksbergen
51:59
50:46
203
Herman Padberg
52:15
51:03
204
Jan Duitschen
Eibergen
52:19
50:40
205
Paul ten Bruggencate
Enschede
52:40
51:17
206
Ivo Oosting
Haaksbergen
52:52
51:41
207
Koen Mac Kenzie
Hengelo Ov
53:11
52:05
208
Berthil Beumer
Haaksbergen
53:15
52:21
209
Martin Fleer
Ottenstein
53:16
51:46
210
Frank Boyer
Ottenstein
53:19
51:50
211
Marc van Klinken
Enschede
53:34
53:09
212
Theo Gomis
Enschede
53:35
53:10
213
Gerrit Mekkelholt
Haaksbergen
53:38
52:44
214
Henri Busschers
Haaksbergen
53:42
53:19
215
Jan Abrahams
Haaksbergen
53:59
53:05
216
Timo Doornkamp
Haaksbergen
54:04
52:28
217
Bas Eefsting
Boekelo
55:51
54:31
218
Henry Siemerink
Haaksbergen
56:13
54:38
219
Ernie Derksen
Haaksbergen
57:31
55:45
220
Richard Lansink
Haaksbergen
58:49
57:38
221
Frans Bruins
Enschede
58:52
58:35
222
Ab Koetsier
Holten
59:28
59:03
223
Arnout Roemers
Boekelo
59:46
58:28
224
Davy Brouwers
Haaksbergen
1:01:58
1:00:44
225
Ronald Piest
Enschede
1:02:11
1:00:23
226
Harro de Vries
Haaksbergen
1:02:16
1:00:29
V05, OOSTING MAKELAA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wendy Mullink
Kilder
30:03
30:02
2
Janeri Froberg
Nijmegen
31:01
30:58
3
Marieke ten Brinke
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
31:18
31:17
4
Lisa Bielevelt
Haaksbergen
32:27
32:26
5
Noor Kuilboer
Heerhugowaard
33:51
33:49
6
Ellen Dekker-Wopereis
Lichtenvoorde
35:38
35:35
7
Marlou Sommer
Hengelo Ov
36:20
36:06
8
Ruth Witbreuk
Haaksbergen
36:27
36:20
9
Limke Schopman
Deurningen
37:00
36:44
10
Diana Luijrink
Neede
38:23
38:10
11
Mercedes Dahoe Sierhuis
Enschede
38:27
37:33
12
Simone Baltink
Amsterdam
39:17
39:07
13
Bertine Luttikhedde
Haaksbergen
39:30
39:10
14
Enith Bouwmeesters
Enschede
39:52
39:29
15
Sanne Scharenborg
Haaksbergen
39:53
39:33
16
Ineke Visser
Neede
39:59
39:46
17
Hai-lin
Haaksbergen
40:36
39:43
18
Sanne Dijksterhuis
Haaksbergen
40:39
39:50
19
Jolijn Strijbosch
Haaksbergen
41:32
41:03
20
Anette Vennes
Vreden-D
42:01
40:42
21
Renske Put
Deventer
42:03
41:24
22
Monique Veelers
Hengelo Ov
42:03
41:24
23
Herma Klein Poelhuis
Buuse
42:29
41:52
24
Fleur Scharenborg
Hengelo Ov
43:01
42:41
25
Sabine van Winsen
Haaksbergen
43:19
43:07
26
Mathilde Plentinger
Haaksbergen
43:29
43:12
27
Karen Bokkinga
Alstatte
43:40
42:40
28
Kim Baas
Enschede
44:10
43:06
29
andrea kiessling
Vreden
44:20
42:59
30
Kim ter Horst
Haaksbergen
44:27
43:47
31
Wies Jacobs
Almelo
44:38
44:11
32
Fiona Jacobs
Almelo
44:40
44:13
33
Tessel Zweerink
Dinxperlo
44:40
44:15
34
Anoek Vaags
Aalten
44:42
44:17
35
Annie Pierik
Haaksbergen
44:48
44:09
36
Karin
44:49
43:50
37
Marian ten Voorde
Haaksbergen
45:04
44:13
38
Kyra Vrielink
Haaksbergen
45:08
43:48
39
Ellen Tijink
Haaksbergen
45:12
44:40
40
Marjolein Smit
Enschede
45:16
44:56
41
Kyra Bokdam
Haaksbergen
45:26
45:12
42
Manon Scharenborg
Haaksbergen
45:42
44:50
43
Sanne ten Elshof
Haaksbergen
45:47
44:36
44
Aniek Wartena
Haaksbergen
45:57
44:46
45
Karin Wartena
Haaksbergen
45:58
44:48
46
Nienke Visser
Enschede
46:07
45:04
47
Jolanda Berger
Enschede
46:09
45:37
48
Giulia Baracco
Rotterdam
46:15
44:49
49
Steffi Noordink
Neede
46:22
45:21
50
Marleen vd Winkel
Haaksbergen
46:23
45:22
51
Gerdie Freriksen
Haaksbergen
46:37
45:33
52
Inge Lammers
Haaksbergen
46:42
46:07
53
Xandra Korthuijs
Eibergen
46:43
45:05
54
Juliette Katier
Haaksbergen
46:50
46:18
55
Marion Boekhoff
Wageningen
46:56
46:10
56
Chantal de Graaf
Enschede
47:08
45:47
57
Rachel Kip
Haaksbergen
47:12
46:45
58
Ingrid Hütter
Deventer
47:13
46:39
59
Debby Bouwhuis
Haaksbergen
47:16
46:38
60
Brenda Dwars
Haaksbergen
47:17
46:26
61
Jorieke van Wijk
Enschede
47:19
45:51
62
Lisa van Sark
Haaksbergen
47:20
46:03
63
Judith Noorloos
Haaksbergen
47:21
45:57
64
Regina Brouns
Enschede
47:24
46:23
65
Miranda Roest-Ekkelboom
Losser
47:26
46:22
66
Mandy Abbink
Haaksbergen
47:26
46:34
67
Esther ten Bruggencate
Losser
47:27
46:23
68
Paulien Somsen
Eibergen
47:38
46:46
69
Lisa Nijhof
Haaksbergen
47:50
47:11
70
Nikkie de Koning
Enschede
47:55
46:27
71
Melanie Hof
Haaksbergen
48:01
47:10
72
Cécile Brefeld
Groningen
48:07
47:31
73
Elles Bieleveldt
Haaksbergen
48:08
47:32
74
Mirjam Simmelink
Haaksbergen
48:16
47:40
75
Lieke Temmink
Hengelo Ov
48:17
46:50
76
Dorien Freriksen
Delden
48:18
46:50
77
Christel van der Kuil
Haaksbergen
48:18
47:41
78
Sandra Bouhuis
Haaksbergen
48:23
47:31
79
Ria Brunninkhuis
Haaksbergen
48:26
47:31
80
Sophie Roekevisch
Haaksbergen
48:28
47:41
81
Ivonne te Lintelo
Haaksbergen
48:43
47:46
82
Aike van der Kolk
Haaksbergen
48:47
48:07
83
Marjan Lentink
Haaksbergen
49:01
48:32
84
Sylvia Bleumink
Neede
49:03
47:27
85
Jantina Boedeltje
Enschede
49:10
48:49
86
Marloes Meijer
Nijmegen
49:11
47:53
87
Gonny Peters
Enschede
49:12
48:46
88
Miranda de Boer
Enschede
49:12
48:46
89
Margreet van Harsselaar
Haaksbergen
49:14
48:36
90
Regine van der Hee
Haaksbergen
49:17
48:39
91
Inge ter Braack
Haaksbergen
49:18
48:05
92
Manon van Bronkhorst
Haaksbergen
49:18
48:05
93
Rineke Overbeek
Enschede
49:21
47:56
94
Heleen klein Tank
Haaksbergen
49:22
48:06
95
Sylvia Hesseling
Ottenstein
49:24
47:58
96
Annemiek Schreibelt
Eibergen
49:24
48:57
97
Ushi Winzek
Ottenstein
49:25
48:00
98
Sylvia Schnell
Ottenstein
49:25
48:00
99
Truus Overgoor
Wierden
49:34
49:00
100
Alwine Grondman
Haaksbergen
49:44
48:49
101
Veronique Schulte
Haaksbergen
49:44
49:03
102
Laura Foks
Hengevelde
49:45
48:48
103
Inez Lantink
Haaksbergen
49:55
48:38
104
Rian Prins-ten Voorde
Haaksbergen
49:55
48:39
105
Carine Paf
Haaksbergen
50:09
48:47
106
Eefke Bennink
Lichtenvoorde
50:12
48:32
107
Wendy Bolster
Haaksbergen
50:22
49:45
108
Dianne Hankamp
Vroomshoop
50:34
49:07
109
Dewi Woldberg
Haaksbergen
50:42
49:12
110
Hetty Belshof
Haaksbergen
50:54
49:21
111
Jeannette Weeink
Haaksbergen
50:55
49:21
112
Annet de Witte
Haaksbergen
50:55
49:21
113
Carla Hubers
Haaksbergen
50:57
49:23
114
Noortje IJpelaar
Haaksbergen
51:06
49:46
115
Ilse Wiggers
Delden
51:13
50:50
116
Ellis Wissink
Haaksbergen
51:19
50:30
117
Selma Giling
Olst
51:20
50:14
118
Liesbeth Bouwmeester
Enschede
51:21
50:37
119
Conny Renema
Haaksbergen
51:25
50:47
120
Annet Mulder
Almelo
51:28
50:23
121
Ingrid Coutinho
Almere
51:28
50:33
122
Clementine Knijff
Haaksbergen
51:39
51:01
123
Corine Voogtsgeerd
Haaksbergen
51:39
51:01
124
Sandra Spoolder
Haaksbergen
51:40
50:59
125
Nancy Stokkers
Haaksbergen
51:42
51:04
126
Muriel Platenkamp
Vreden
51:43
50:59
127
Mechtild Ahler
Vreden
51:45
51:01
128
Nienke Te Brinkhof
Haaksbergen
51:46
50:13
129
Katrin Steingrube
Ottenstein
51:50
50:23
130
Agnes Gerick
Ottenstein
51:50
50:23
131
Boukje Katier
Haaksbergen
52:02
50:45
132
Wendy Suijthof
Haaksbergen
52:05
51:27
133
Anouk Menkehorst
Haaksbergen
52:08
51:30
134
Janneke Scholten
Eibergen
52:19
50:41
135
Susanne Hageman
Hengelo Ov
52:21
50:50
136
Eveline Lammers
Haaksbergen
52:30
51:25
137
Heleen ten Bruggencate
Enschede
52:39
51:16
138
Esther de Boer
Vroomshoop
52:41
51:13
139
Jacqueline Witbreuk
Haaksbergen
52:43
51:50
140
Jeannet Koehorst
Boekelo
52:45
51:30
141
Angelin.Keemers
Haaksbergen
52:45
51:31
142
Hannie Lenters
Vriezenveen
52:49
51:43
143
Carina Scheiberlich
Enschede
52:55
51:34
144
Lobke Hoekstra
Hengelo Ov
53:12
52:05
145
Leni van Kleef
Haaksbergen
53:12
52:18
146
Jacqui Mac Kenzie
Hengelo Ov
53:13
52:06
147
Britt Orriëns
Haaksbergen
53:19
51:57
148
Daphne van 't Klooster
Enschede
53:28
53:07
149
Margreet de Hoog-Kamphuis
Enschede
53:33
53:08
150
Dorien Boonstra
Enschede
53:33
53:08
151
Karin Arkink
Haaksbergen
53:38
52:09
152
Angelique Smeeman
Haaksbergen
53:39
52:46
153
Thea kleine Wiecherink
Enschede
53:58
53:03
154
Marjan rupert ter Avest
Haaksbergen
54:02
53:07
155
Astrid Meijer
Twello
54:03
53:16
156
Laura Hulsman
Haaksbergen
54:03
52:28
157
Wilma Stroink
Haaksbergen
54:19
53:22
158
Lidewij Winkelhorst
Haaksbergen
54:22
53:01
159
Chantal Wisselink
Zelhem
55:09
53:56
160
Riëlle Wielens
Haaksbergen
55:14
54:33
161
Veronique Lansink
55:23
54:11
162
Ingrid Geurs
Haaksbergen
55:26
54:34
163
Ellen Hendrix
Enschede
55:27
54:10
164
Marjolein Prenger
Enschede
55:27
54:10
165
Carole Vendrig
Zelhem
55:28
54:15
166
Lisette Posthuma
Haaksbergen
55:30
54:23
167
Sandra Marissen
Haaksbergen
55:35
54:02
168
Nicol Bomkamp
Haaksbergen
55:40
54:14
169
Marieke Miche
Enschede
55:42
54:01
170
Marieke Bekkers
Enschede
55:42
54:02
171
Silvana Brugge
55:59
54:48
172
Carine Giesbers
Haaksbergen
56:08
54:55
173
Claudia Kuipr-Nijhuis
Enschede
56:51
56:06
174
Marjan Jansen
Haaksbergen
56:55
55:59
175
Sanne Postma
Haaksbergen
56:57
55:42
176
Daisy Bomkamp
Haaksbergen
57:15
55:49
177
Silke Grootholt
Haaksbergen
57:22
55:37
178
Marloes Somsen-Snuverink
Haaksbergen
57:25
56:05
179
Mariam van Dam
Haaksbergen
57:27
55:42
180
Alieneke Wolters
Enschede
57:28
55:43
181
Miranda van Hout
Haaksbergen
57:30
56:32
182
Tanja van den Broek
Haaksbergen
57:31
56:33
183
Deborah Dieperink
Haaksbergen
57:55
56:47
184
Marijke ter Avest
Rekken
58:11
56:36
185
Yvonne Korshuize
Haaksbergen
58:20
57:24
186
Ineke Kors-Uiterwijk
Haaksbergen
58:20
57:24
187
Mireille Kiezenbrink
Haaksbergen
58:37
57:24
188
Ellen Mulder
Haaksbergen
59:28
58:16
189
Dewi de Wit
Enschede
59:45
58:19
190
Dianne Vedders
Haaksbergen
1:00:00
58:41
191
Belinda van Oenen
Enschede
1:01:34
1:00:50
192
Herma Tieman
Enschede
1:01:35
1:00:50
193
Anouk Erné
Haaksbergen
1:01:55
1:00:09
194
Esther Vossebelt
Hengelo
1:02:07
1:00:21
195
Esther Hillebrand
Haaksbergen
1:02:13
1:00:27
196
Ingrid Hellewegen
Haaksbergen
1:02:45
1:01:31
J1012, USA SPORT & HE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jarno Heijnsdijk
Haaksbergen
8:14
8:14
2
Marijn Klein Poelhuis
Enschede
8:20
8:20
3
Lasse Veldhuis
Haaksbergen
8:31
8:31
4
S.I. Vastbinder
Haaksbergen
8:39
8:39
5
Ruben Luttikhedde
Haaksbergen
8:43
8:43
6
Nijs Drupsteen
Haaksbergen
9:22
9:22
7
Mick Heck
Haaksbergen
9:51
9:51
8
Joep Blomesath
Enschede
10:36
10:36
9
Koen Hartman
Enschede
10:37
10:37
10
Maarten Heino
Haaksbergen
10:40
10:40
11
Ruben Klein-Rot
Haaksbergen
10:46
10:46
12
Bryan Slot
Markelo
1:32:27
1:32:27
J1314, USA SPORT & HE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijn Lansink
Haaksbergen
7:59
7:59
2
Tjeerd Overbeek
Enschede
8:01
8:01
J1516, USA SPORT & HE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram Klein Poelhuis
Enschede
6:49
6:49
2
Milan Veenstra
Enschede
7:26
7:26
3
Joep Schmitz
Haaksbergen
7:30
7:30
4
Ruben van Sark
Haaksbergen
7:57
7:57
M1012, USA SPORT & HE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lobke Schmitz
Haaksbergen
9:51
9:51
2
Senne Drupsteen
Haaksbergen
10:15
10:15
3
Ellis Lok
Haaksbergen
10:30
10:30
4
Lynn de Jonge
Hengelo Ov
10:35
10:35
5
Mayke ten Voorde
Enschede
10:39
10:39
6
Pien Blomesath
Enschede
10:42
10:42
7
Julia Kruizenga
Haaksbergen
12:39
12:39
8
Fay in het Veld
Haaksbergen
12:39
12:39
9
Mirthe Ottenschot
Almelo
13:52
13:52
10
Jasmin Ooink
Haaksbergen
15:01
15:01
M1314, USA SPORT & HE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Celine Spinder
Eibergen
8:17
8:17
BEDR5, FLEXWERF BEDRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Leussenkamp
TKF 1
30:39
30:36
2
Alex Welleweerd
Comfoor
35:49
34:37
3
Huub Tankink
Team Tankink 5EM
36:25
36:24
4
Bram Tankink
Team Tankink 5EM
36:28
36:27
5
Tom Klein Poelhuis
IK zei de Gek
36:38
35:53
6
H. Olbertz
Nubix 1
38:14
37:55
7
Michiel Cnossen
USEFUL
38:56
38:30
8
Jeroen Nieuwenhuizen
USEFUL
39:29
39:02
9
Olle ten Voorde
Jumbo leussink 2
39:52
39:05
10
J. Veehof
Nubix 1
40:10
39:53
11
F.J. ter Haar
Nubix 1
40:21
40:03
12
Jeffrey Huisman
Comfoor
40:24
39:14
13
Bart Overkamp
Comfoor
40:26
39:14
14
Sjors Groot Kormelink
Team Tankink 5EM
40:40
39:39
15
Mascha Lubbers
Comfoor
40:50
39:35
16
Joeri Boereboom
Flexwerf 2
40:57
39:14
17
Maurits Besselink
USEFUL
41:17
40:51
18
Ruud te Voorde
Flexwerf 1
41:30
39:48
19
Remco Lankheet
Jumbo Leussink Haaksberge
41:46
40:57
20
A. Luttikholt
Nubix 2
41:54
41:38
21
H. Winkelhorst
Nubix 2
44:03
43:44
22
Renee IJkhout
Team Tankink 5EM
44:20
43:18
23
Ivo Mensink
Flexwerf 2
44:23
42:40
24
Toon Tankink
Team Tankink 5EM
44:44
43:43
25
Frank Legtenberg
Team Tankink 5EM
44:55
43:46
26
Kevin Grob
Flexwerf 1
45:02
43:19
27
Rien Kikkert
Flexwerf 2
45:03
43:19
28
Berto Somsen
TKF 1
45:22
44:51
29
Tijn Leussink
Jumbo leussink 2
45:58
45:09
30
Jeanine Lankheet
Jumbo Leussink Haaksberge
45:58
45:10
31
Frans Welbergen
USA team
47:51
46:30
32
Monique Heck
USA team
47:51
46:32
33
J. Luttikholt
Nubix 2
48:26
48:04
34
Carmen Baks
Flexwerf 1
48:58
47:15
35
Bram Stubbe
Flexwerf 2
49:00
47:17
36
Jens Binnendijk
Flexwerf 2
49:01
47:17
37
Kimm Quintila
Comfoor
49:25
48:13
38
Gert Jan Foks
IK zei de Gek
49:45
48:48
39
GJ Hilderink
Nubix 1
50:03
49:44
40
Maurits Tankink
Team Tankink 5EM
51:14
50:07
41
Hugo Tankink
Team Tankink 5EM
51:17
50:11
42
Tom Groos
Jumbo Leussink Haaksberge
51:19
50:30
43
Paul Tankink
Team Tankink 5EM
51:24
50:16
44
Esther Hannink
TKF 1
51:41
51:04
45
Erik Frank
Team Tankink 5EM
51:54
50:53
46
Marloes Groot Kormelink
Team Tankink 5EM
51:54
50:54
47
Eline Kooijmans
Team Tankink 5EM
52:31
51:24
48
Laura Tankink
Team Tankink 5EM
52:38
51:30
49
Marieke Tankink
Team Tankink 5EM
52:46
51:38
50
Martin Tankink
Team Tankink 5EM
52:51
51:42
51
Else Veurink
Jumbo leussink 2
53:17
52:27
52
Alette de Leeuw
Jumbo Leussink Haaksberge
53:17
52:27
53
Marcel Mok
IK zei de Gek
54:59
53:37
54
Claudia Metselaar
USA team
55:55
54:37
55
Alwin Hietbrink
USA team
55:56
54:34
56
Wilco de Vos
USA team
56:08
54:49
57
Marion Veurink
Jumbo leussink 2
58:18
57:27
58
Eren Cetinkaya
Flexwerf 1
1:01:51
1:00:07
59
Delilah Abali
Flexwerf 1
1:01:53
1:00:09
60
Marcel Kleinschmidt
TKF 1
1:03:17
1:02:46
BEDR, FLEXWERF BEDRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pascal te Koppele
USA team 2
1:06:01
1:05:56
2
Daan Kuiper
TKF 2
1:06:05
1:06:00
3
Frank Kuipers
USA team 2
1:06:48
1:06:41
4
Tom Tuchter
Beeswift Heren
1:10:01
1:09:54
5
Jeroen Moes
Fysik
1:10:54
1:10:46
6
Rene Komduur
USA team 2
1:12:32
1:12:27
7
Gert Jan Willemstein
Fysik
1:12:47
1:12:36
8
Onno de Vries
Fysik
1:12:51
1:12:39
9
Huub Hodes
Fysik
1:12:52
1:12:40
10
Niek Bouman
FYSIK 1
1:12:52
1:12:39
11
Remco Harmes
Fysik
1:13:00
1:12:52
12
Patrick Lansink
Beeswift Heren
1:13:16
1:12:32
13
Bob Kiens
Beeswift Heren
1:14:13
1:14:03
14
Ivo Liebrandt
USA team 2
1:14:30
1:14:21
15
Janneke Logtenberg
TKF 2
1:15:58
1:15:50
16
Gerard Boink
FYSIK 1
1:18:20
1:18:08
17
Marc Eijsink
FYSIK 1
1:20:01
1:19:53
18
Richard Groniger
Beeswift Dames
1:20:29
1:20:09
19
Cor Terhürne
The Oldies
1:21:39
1:21:14
20
Han ten Buuren
Beeswift Heren
1:22:47
1:22:00
21
Inge Neimeijer
FYSIK 1
1:22:50
1:22:25
22
Robert Schulte
Beeswift Heren
1:22:57
1:22:12
23
Jet Klomp
Beeswift Dames
1:23:11
1:22:51
24
Eefje Tankink
Team Tankink 10EM
1:25:39
1:24:39
25
Johan Bomkamp
TKF 2
1:26:33
1:26:03
26
Patricia Bergsma
USEFUL
1:27:57
1:27:17
27
Jan Paul Klein Poelhuis
Stapin.nu
1:28:16
1:26:28
28
Evelien Hodes
FYSIK 1
1:30:19
1:29:54
29
Vera Tuchter
Beeswift Dames
1:30:25
1:30:05
30
Rene Lammers
USA team 2
1:31:42
1:30:21
31
Joris Kok
Team Tankink 10EM
1:31:44
1:30:41
32
Elly Terhürne
The Oldies
1:33:32
1:33:01
33
Jacquelien Jacobs
The Oldies
1:36:20
1:35:45
34
José Busch
The Oldies
1:36:20
1:35:46
35
Wendelien van Daal
Stapin.nu
1:37:25
1:36:15
36
Mark van der Velden
Stapin.nu
1:37:26
1:36:16
37
Suzanne van der Velden
Stapin.nu
1:37:26
1:36:16
38
Marion Hannink
The Oldies
1:37:58
1:37:18
39
Mereke Foks
Stapin.nu
1:50:16
1:49:19
www.uitslagen.nl
25-03-2019 14:00