Uitslagenlijst Annerbos Cross

Annen - Zondag 24 maart 2019

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan Gelderman
Groningen
17:45
17:43
2
Giovanni Boer
Emmen
17:55
17:54
3
Jurre Boerema
Paterswolde
19:23
19:20
4
René Wilkens
Gieten
19:23
19:20
5
Aris Remmerde
't Haantje
22:02
22:00
6
Thijs Esschendal
Eexterveen
22:20
22:14
7
Gerben van Esch
Assen
22:45
22:27
8
Luuk ten Have
Zuidlaren
22:51
22:48
9
Berry Strik
Gieten
23:42
23:30
10
Gerben van der Laan
Annen
23:55
23:47
11
Henk Enting
Eext
23:59
23:37
12
Jonathan Huisman
Assen
24:02
23:47
13
Pascal Blomberg
Eexterveen
24:16
24:12
14
Marten van Esch
Zuidlaren
24:32
24:14
15
Niels Langhout
Hengelo
24:38
24:24
16
Paul Berends
Assen
24:40
24:21
17
Bert van Bergen
Zuidlaren
24:54
24:54
18
Wilko Veneman
Assen
27:23
26:55
19
Jos Platzer
Beilen
27:45
27:28
20
Jos Werkman
Annen
28:01
27:41
21
Kees de Vries
Hoogezand
28:05
27:56
22
Bert Otten
Zuidlaren
28:12
28:05
23
Ben Vroom
Annen
28:21
28:10
24
Dennis Niessink
Zuidlaren
28:45
28:39
25
Peter Koerts
Ees
31:12
30:49
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjon Jager
Eelde
20:03
20:00
2
Daphne Spreen
Rolde
20:25
20:22
3
Jip Boerema
Paterswolde
20:43
20:40
4
Margriet Raven
Annen
21:16
21:09
5
Annemiek Opten
Annen
21:47
21:43
6
Jolanda Martijn
Stadskanaal
22:28
22:24
7
Evi Blomberg
Eexterveen
23:40
23:36
8
Anouk Huisman
Zuidlaren
23:52
23:46
9
Afine Huisman
Zuidlaren
24:14
24:07
10
Imre Blomberg
Eexterveen
24:16
24:12
11
Helga Hut-Luning
Waskemeer
24:31
24:22
12
Karin Kemper
Zuidlaren
24:54
24:46
13
Linda Everts
Assen
25:12
25:00
14
Anita Beek
Zuidlaren
26:14
26:06
15
Aaf Luning-Vroom
Ruinen
28:00
27:50
16
Saskia Willemsen
Annen
28:02
27:49
17
Anne-Mareen Ties
Annen
28:20
28:02
18
Lianne Vroom
Annen
28:22
28:11
19
Esther Kromkamp
Zuidlaren
28:22
28:00
20
Kelly Huisman
Assen
28:47
28:33
21
Michelle Kleingeld
Groningen
28:54
28:35
22
Marieke Schoon
Assen
30:02
29:46
23
Liesbeth Kooistra
Wijnjewoude
30:22
29:58
24
Feikje Robbe
Zuidlaren
31:06
30:53
25
Carla Arjaans
Annen
31:48
31:30
26
Anna-Rixt Meekma
Assen
32:11
31:54
27
Nel Westerhoff
Annen
32:17
32:02
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben Stellingwerf
Bedum
34:56
34:54
2
Wouter Luinge
Amsterdam
38:00
37:58
3
Jesper Jager
Groningen
39:18
39:14
4
Eric Busstra
Assen
40:18
40:16
5
Gijs Vermeer
Groningen
45:04
44:59
6
Maarten Krijster
Yde
46:20
46:10
7
Erik Bakker
Groningen
47:46
47:41
8
Casper van Luijk
Hoogezand
47:59
47:54
9
Klaas Wierenga
Annen
48:08
47:51
10
Jelle Elzinga
Annen
48:55
48:39
11
Sacha Landkroon
Paterswolde
51:58
51:49
12
Alberto Ebbinge
Noordlaren
52:02
51:52
13
Daan Esschendal
Eexterveen
52:37
52:32
14
Tino Lubberts
Assen
53:34
53:23
15
Marc Veldman
Assen
54:31
54:20
16
Mathijs Kuipers
Groningen
55:11
54:52
17
Rik Muller
Zuidlaren
1:01:50
1:01:37
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mathijs de Vroome
Peize
36:46
36:43
2
Johan Hoogeveen
Boornbergum
38:56
38:53
3
Dennis Haak
Winschoten
39:10
39:06
4
Ad van Beilen
Gieten
42:51
42:47
5
Gert Kleinjan
Aduard
42:55
42:52
6
Marnix Ennes
Annen
47:22
47:06
7
Fokke Hamminga
Annen
47:56
47:47
8
Jonathan Engberts
Assen
48:29
48:17
9
Gerrit Duits
Groningen
49:14
49:08
10
Rolf Hiemstra
Haren
49:30
49:23
11
Minko Folkertsma
Folsgare
50:00
49:54
12
Maurice Biard
Klijndijk
52:08
51:48
13
Ronny Lam
Gasselternijveenschemond
52:38
52:30
14
John Broekman
Gieten
55:38
55:31
15
Dirk Dijkstra
Menaldum
57:53
57:34
16
Mark Eelderink
Coevorden
1:07:21
1:07:00
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anno Huizinga
Assen
39:15
39:12
2
Ludy Timmer
Assen
39:33
39:30
3
Ignas Dümmer
Assen
39:58
39:56
4
Rick Postma
Veelerveen
41:03
40:57
5
Henry Perdok
Norg
41:34
41:31
6
Hans Schipper
Musselkanaal
41:45
41:41
7
Remy Notten
Zuidlaren
42:28
42:26
8
Hidzer Lautenbach
Haren Gn
42:51
42:45
9
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
44:06
44:02
10
Bareld Hamming
De Groeve
44:38
44:31
11
Roderik de Vries
Zuidlaren
45:41
45:35
12
Jeroen Feringa
Garrelsweer
46:36
46:28
13
Robert Springer
Gieten
47:08
46:58
14
Edwin de wit
Groningen
48:26
48:20
15
Pieter Habermehl
Meppel
50:11
49:51
16
Bert-Jan Bussemaker
Vries
50:59
50:50
17
Wim Oomkens
Eelderwolde
52:59
52:45
18
Gerard Knapper
Zuidlaarderveen
53:07
52:51
19
Danny van der Werff
Hoogezand
53:50
53:32
20
Auke Sterken
Emmen
56:13
56:00
21
Peer Goudswaard
Annen
57:00
56:49
22
Rik de Haan
Zuidlaren
57:00
56:44
23
Gertjan Westerhof
Norg
1:01:50
1:01:38
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel Edens
Groningen
42:31
42:27
2
Herman Morrien
Bellingwolde
43:28
43:24
3
Bert Nieland
Oude Pekela
44:47
44:44
4
Bert Wekema
Nuis
44:54
44:50
5
Waling Meijer
Wildervank
48:44
48:37
6
Henk Aalders
Gasselte
48:44
48:38
7
Roelf Barkhuis
Eelde
49:56
49:45
8
Anno Brandsema
Beilen
50:16
50:10
9
Jannes Bouwmeester
Beilen
52:52
52:42
10
Jan Hein van Dijk
Vries
55:40
55:29
11
Tjibbe Pebesma
Annen
57:15
57:04
12
Paul Abrahams
Gieten
1:03:29
1:03:15
13
R. Domp
Ootmarsum
1:05:13
1:04:56
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alinda van Luijk
Assen
45:55
45:51
2
Marloes Tinge
Zeijen
49:20
49:12
3
Eline Luchtenberg
Assen
53:01
52:53
4
Dian de Wit
Groningen
1:00:10
59:51
5
Janet Oortwijn
Annen
1:00:11
59:53
6
Laura Schipper
Hardenberg
1:00:18
59:55
7
Nikki Abrahams
Gieten
1:03:29
1:03:15
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hillie Koops
Gasselte
43:08
43:05
2
Sanne Heidinga
Leeuwarden
44:34
44:28
3
Henriëtte Lagerwerf
Veendam
50:22
50:14
4
Elise Kool
Loppersum
50:35
50:30
5
Leonie van Roekel
Peize
53:44
53:35
6
Annelies Friezema
Annen
54:13
54:01
7
Diana Vrieling
Zuidlaren
58:14
57:54
8
Jacquelien Oldenzeel
Peize
1:01:50
1:01:38
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henriëtte Pepels
Beilen
45:32
45:27
2
Marian Fuselier
Heino
46:18
46:13
3
Cora van der Wal
Gieten
50:10
50:04
4
Ingrid Krooneman
Groningen
53:41
53:32
5
Siska Folkertsma
Heerenveen
56:32
56:21
6
Janneke van der Veen
Groningen
1:00:18
1:00:03
7
Aly Staal
Ootmarsum
1:01:56
1:01:39
8
Carla Staal
Zuidlaarderveen
1:01:56
1:01:41
V60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gonny Houtman
Winsum
49:48
49:44
2
Griean Höster
Zuidlaren
51:43
51:37
3
Ineke Berghuis
Schipborg
55:23
55:15
4
Ria van Dam - de Haan
Zuidlaren
57:41
57:34
5
Ria Brongers-Jager
Zuidlaren
57:53
57:42
6
Rita Koopman-Broekema
Gieterveen
1:06:46
1:06:36
7
Janny Buiten
Annen
1:09:21
1:09:06
www.uitslagen.nl
24-03-2019 15:44