Uitslagenlijst OVM Gaanzeloop 2019

Gelselaar - Zaterdag 23 maart 2019

2,5M, 2,5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sem Bovenschutte
Gelselaar
9:59
9:59
2
Jurre Ooijman
Gelselaar
10:57
10:56
3
Sven Riethorst
Gelselaar
12:17
12:16
4
Rens Nieuwenhuis
Borculo
12:42
12:42
5
Dion Nieuwenhuis
Borculo
12:42
12:42
6
Shane Huls
Nijmegen
13:53
13:51
7
Sem van Rooijen
Gelselaar
15:47
15:46
8
Teun Pasop
Gelselaar
16:14
16:13
9
Simon Spiegelenberg
Gelselaar
16:15
16:15
10
Danny Mensink
Gelselaar
18:03
18:03
11
Jesse Mensink
Gelselaar
18:03
18:03
12
Delian Rouwhof
Gelselaar
18:59
18:57
2,5V, 2,5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dianthe Scherphof
Goor
10:02
10:01
2
Rosalyn Jansen
Laren
11:28
11:27
3
Jet Jansen
Laren
11:53
11:53
4
Anna Jansen
Laren
12:23
12:23
5
Tess Huls
Nijmegen
12:52
12:51
6
Manou Riethorst
Gelselaar
13:21
13:21
7
Daphne Hondorp
Gelselaar
13:41
13:40
8
Marit Harderwijk
Gelselaar
13:57
13:56
9
Mirte Stoltenberg
Gelselaar
14:04
14:03
10
Elin Rouwhof
GElselaar
15:56
15:56
11
Bo van Rooijen
Gelselaar
17:41
17:41
12
Suus Ruesink
Gelselaar
18:12
18:12
13
Sanne Reurink
Gelselaar
18:23
18:22
14
Sofie Reurink
Gelselaar
18:26
18:25
5M, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin van Heiningen
Apeldoorn
17:05
17:04
2
Luc Kappert
Markelo
17:07
17:06
3
Tom Krajenbrink
Markelo
17:17
17:15
4
Renzo Wassing
Eibergen
18:09
18:09
5
Wout Klein Goldewijk
MariŽnveld
18:44
18:42
6
J-A Heins
Gelselaar
19:24
19:22
7
Anne van Brummen
Borculo
19:51
19:48
8
Sander van Kessel
Haarlo
20:16
20:14
9
Andrť Blumink
Goor
20:55
20:53
10
Marvin Hasper
Zutphen
21:31
21:29
11
Tim van Leeuwen
Velp
21:33
21:31
12
Joost van Oostrum
Noordijk
22:02
21:58
13
Daan Boekelder
Beltrum
22:38
22:35
14
Stefan van Kessel
Haarlo
22:46
22:43
15
Rinus Groen
Apeldoorn
22:57
22:56
16
Rick Beumer
Borculo
23:06
23:02
17
Erwin Sloetjes
Aalten
23:34
23:30
18
Sven Geerligs
Borculo
23:51
23:49
19
Tim Sprukkelhorst
Borculo
24:07
24:02
20
Alexander Heideman
Gelselaar
24:33
24:31
21
Gerard Bannink
Geesteren
24:35
24:32
22
Dirk-Jan Robbe
Groenlo
25:16
25:13
23
Henk Geerligs
Borculo
25:33
25:31
24
Steven Wierenga
Deventer
27:22
27:16
25
Luuk Meerman
Gelselaar
27:27
27:26
26
Joran Spiegelenberg
Gelselaar
27:32
27:31
27
Chris Mobbs
Borculo
28:51
28:47
28
Rick Koelsag
Gelselaar
30:17
30:11
29
Gerrit Jan Wansink
Neede
30:34
30:27
30
Marco Janssen
Borculo
31:32
31:25
31
Jeroen Weernink
Groenlo
34:35
34:34
32
Ab Koetsier
Holten
35:45
35:41
5V, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jill Huls
Nijmegen
20:28
20:27
2
Rianne Hulshof
Velp
21:33
21:31
3
Colette Gomez
Eibergen
22:23
22:20
4
Astrid Bosch
Hengelo (Gld)
23:20
23:15
5
Claudia van Daalen
Enschede
24:51
24:50
6
Hedwig Nijland
Eibergen
25:03
25:00
7
Carien Wessels
Markelo
25:36
25:31
8
Ilse van Kessel
Haarlo
26:48
26:45
9
F van Winkelhoff
Deventer
27:22
27:16
10
Ilse Pillen
Ruurlo
28:03
28:00
11
Lisette Esselink
Geesteren (Gld)
28:03
28:00
12
Eline Wijnhoud
Apeldoorn
28:05
27:59
13
Leonie Keppels
Laren (Gld)
28:06
27:59
14
Tessa Klein Braskamp
Gelselaar
28:06
28:00
15
Silvia Spiegelenberg
Gelselaar
28:55
28:49
16
Jolanda Berenschot
Gelselaar
29:26
29:23
17
Sabine Nieuwenhuis
Borculo
30:03
29:58
18
Wietske Voortman
Epse
30:39
30:34
19
Marjolein Boers
Borculo
30:51
30:47
20
Ineke van Coeverden
Geesteren (Gld)
30:57
30:50
21
Loes Spekschoor
Gelselaar
31:25
31:19
22
Karlijn van den Heuvel
Borculo
33:08
33:04
23
Ineke Klein Braskamp
Gelselaar
33:39
33:34
24
Henny Hesselink
Neede
33:55
33:48
25
Kitty Bokhorst
Gelselaar
34:23
34:18
26
Nicole Geerligs
Geesteren (Gld)
34:50
34:45
27
Ineke Beltman
Geesteren (Gld)
37:16
37:11
10M, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorn Geerligs
Borculo
36:43
36:42
2
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
36:57
36:56
3
Arne Wessels
Markelo
37:18
37:17
4
Davied Meerstra
Deventer
37:59
37:58
5
Ardjan de Groot
Lochem
38:51
38:51
6
Willem Schreurs
Lochem
39:01
39:00
7
Maarten Mollink
Wierden
40:20
40:19
8
Kevin Kamphuis
Wierden
41:50
41:50
9
Bart Blaauwgeers
Geesteren (Ov)
42:15
42:14
10
Robin Steentjes
Enter
42:36
42:34
11
Niels Fleerkate
Laren (Gld)
46:39
46:38
12
Gertjan Lahuis
Twello
46:59
46:58
13
Bart Hondorp
Eibergen
47:08
47:05
14
Erwin Riethorst
Eibergen
47:41
47:38
15
Roel Luttikhold
Beltrum
47:50
47:47
16
Arjan Burggraaf
Eibergen
48:27
48:24
17
Maikel Welmers
Eibergen
48:35
48:31
18
Tim de Jong
Borculo
48:52
48:50
19
Jan Raaben
Neede
50:09
50:07
20
Richard Hummelink
Borculo
50:11
50:06
21
Tonny Markerink
Hengelo (Ov)
50:27
50:26
22
Arnold Marsman
Gelselaar
50:51
50:49
23
Jan Boink
Diepenheim
51:02
50:59
24
Berto Scholten
Eibergen
51:11
51:10
25
Willem Westeneng
Amersfoort
51:28
51:23
26
Harry Leefkind
Markelo
52:06
51:59
27
Gerbert Ketting
Ruurlo
52:20
52:20
28
Willy Wanink
Gelselaar
52:36
52:34
29
Gerrit Bultman
Delden
53:37
53:35
30
Gerard Hilhorst
Gelselaar
54:23
54:17
31
Marcel Kasteel
Beltrum
55:52
55:48
32
Timon Hondorp
Gelselaar
55:56
55:50
33
Walter Wessels
Eibergen
56:30
56:30
34
Emiel Bekke
Goor
56:55
56:53
35
Silvio Pleijte
Borculo
57:33
57:28
36
Marc Huls
Nijmegen
57:39
57:36
37
Gerrit Ruiter
Borculo
57:42
57:38
10V, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mey Ping Low
Twello
46:59
46:58
2
Jacqueline oude Bennink
Hengelo
48:56
48:54
3
Indy Marsman
Gelselaar
50:51
50:48
4
Wilma Steenblik
Borculo
51:36
51:33
5
Gerdien Lankveld
Beltrum
51:36
51:32
6
Monique Zuidema
Borculo
54:56
54:53
7
Hilde Hetzel
Borculo
55:04
54:59
8
Loes Hogenbirk
Gelselaar
56:10
56:08
9
Chantal Ooms
Apeldoorn
57:14
57:10
10
Patra Hofs
Apeldoorn
57:15
57:11
11
Maaike Wissink
Lochem
57:44
57:41
12
Liane Bannink
Geesteren
58:20
58:16
13
Jeanet
Eibergen
58:41
58:37
14
Meriam Burggraaff
Goor
59:18
59:16
15
Jeanet Zemmelink
Gelselaar
59:24
59:19
16
Regina Stokreef
Diepenheim
1:00:55
1:00:50
17
Marjan Groenhout
Gelselaar
1:01:42
1:01:38
18
Heidi Hilhorst
Geesteren (Gld)
1:04:42
1:04:38
19
Edith Teunissen
Geesteren (Gld)
1:04:43
1:04:38
20
Chantal Wissink
Neede
1:08:02
1:07:57
21
Ina Oltvoort
Gelselaar
1:10:06
1:10:01
16,1M, 16,1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Meijer
Nijverdal
56:40
56:39
2
Harald Huijssoon
Nijverdal
58:31
58:30
3
Antoine van Brummelen
Eibergen
1:02:52
1:02:52
4
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
1:07:19
1:07:18
5
Martin Zwiers
Markelo
1:08:05
1:08:03
6
Rob Schuurman
Varsseveld
1:08:12
1:08:10
7
Richard Beldman
Holten
1:08:21
1:08:20
8
Arjan van de Haar
Diepenheim
1:09:09
1:09:08
9
Dion Rouwhorst
Zieuwent
1:09:53
1:09:51
10
Roedi ter Bals
Neede
1:12:31
1:12:26
11
Roel Jonk
Borculo
1:13:02
1:12:59
12
Dick Tackenkamp
Ruurlo
1:13:18
1:13:15
13
Laurens Koenjer
Raalte
1:13:36
1:13:33
14
Gerwin Schra
Enschede
1:14:13
1:14:08
15
Dick Zeedijk
Hengelo
1:14:50
1:14:44
16
Jeroen Franken
Hengelo (Ov)
1:16:00
1:15:57
17
BjŲrn Wantia
Neede
1:16:47
1:16:41
18
Tonny Klein Holkenborg
Eibergen
1:18:01
1:17:54
19
Marcel Liebrand
Borculo
1:18:16
1:18:11
20
Patrick Ketterink
Eibergen
1:18:56
1:18:52
21
Frank Elschot
Borculo
1:19:19
1:19:09
22
Henk Harenberg
Eibergen
1:20:31
1:20:29
23
Johan Olthaar
Haarlo
1:20:32
1:20:26
24
Olaf Kornegoor
Neede
1:22:06
1:22:04
25
Bernd Ongena
Goor
1:23:43
1:23:37
26
Charles Heuitink
Borculo
1:25:08
1:25:03
27
Reinder Jacobi
Goor
1:26:55
1:26:48
28
Ton van Uem
Borculo
1:27:55
1:27:50
29
Wilco Pasman
Neede
1:28:35
1:28:31
30
Marcel Waijboer
Haarlo
1:29:24
1:29:18
31
Bart Spanjaard
Neede
1:31:18
1:31:13
32
Peter van Veen
1:32:41
1:32:14
33
Gijs Honing
Blokker
1:32:42
1:32:11
34
Paul Knuvers
Borculo
1:34:56
1:34:52
35
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland (Ov)
1:36:38
1:36:30
36
Gerhard Over
1:41:51
1:41:51
16,1V, 16,1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pien Schotman
1:13:21
1:13:20
2
Simone Hagedoorn
Wehl
1:17:01
1:16:57
3
Hester Wittebroek
Neede
1:22:06
1:22:03
4
Carola Wallaart
Borculo
1:23:51
1:23:47
5
Chantal Papen
Beltrum
1:25:43
1:25:40
6
Josselijn Wentink
Haarlo
1:26:06
1:26:01
7
HenriŽtte Olthof
Borne
1:28:15
1:28:12
8
Miranda Konniger
Neede
1:30:08
1:30:06
9
Annelies Dijkstra
Neede
1:30:08
1:30:06
10
Amanda Wormgoor
Neede
1:31:07
1:31:05
11
Mathilde Schiebergen
Borculo
1:31:17
1:31:11
12
Mandy Wiegerinck
Beltrum
1:31:17
1:31:12
13
Linda Drent
Warnsveld
1:31:26
1:31:19
14
Nicolette Veerman
Vorden
1:31:26
1:31:19
15
Marianne Hulzink
Haarlo
1:33:13
1:33:08
16
Sriti Driever
Neede
1:34:53
1:34:48
17
Evelyne Bekke
Goor
1:35:16
1:35:14
18
Laura Theunisz
Neede
1:36:09
1:36:04
19
Astrid Runneboom
Borculo
1:36:50
1:36:45
20
Saskia Vreeman
Borne
1:41:28
1:41:24
www.uitslagen.nl
23-03-2019 15:21