Uitslagenlijst Univé Leekster Lente Loop

Leek - Zaterdag 23 maart 2019

M7-9, 1300 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elin van der Weerd
Peize
4:38
2
Tessa van Bemmelen
4:44
3
Charlotte Ploeg
4:44
4
Kim Reitsma
Zuidhorn
4:56
5
Loraine Tolman
Leek
5:07
6
Vera de Haan
5:22
7
Nina van der Veen
Zevenhuizen
5:39
8
Roos Schieving
Univé kids team
6:10
9
Eva Buiter
Leek
6:25
10
Endam Ogec
6:39
11
Philine Hoogheem
6:40
12
Zoë Schieving
Univé kids team
7:26
13
Suzanne Oostvogels
Univé kids team
7:28
J7-9, 1300 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pim Tebbens
Haren
4:13
2
Kas Tebbens
Haren
4:23
3
Laurens Grondsma
Zuidhorn
4:59
4
Jesse Veldhuis
Groningen
5:32
5
Mehran Rezai
Tolbert
6:03
6
Luuk van Dellen
Univé kids team
6:33
7
Tim Medendorp
Univé kids team
6:49
M1013, 1300 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sterre Kievit
Leek
4:09
2
Nynke Oosterloo
Zevenhuizen
4:49
3
Yanou Dokter
Univé kids team
5:11
4
Anouk Veenstra
5:13
5
Rozemarijn Schreuder
Winschoten
5:26
J1013, 1300 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wu Ping Kuiper
Groningen
3:42
2
Julian Keun
Groningen
3:59
3
Mats Reitsma
Zuidhorn
4:09
4
Koen Bootsman
Delfzijl
4:24
5
Wesley Boers
Delfzijl
4:25
6
Joël Koning
Assen
4:30
7
Max Streumer
Groningen
4:39
8
Daniël Medendorp
Univé kids team
5:28
9
Nico Strijker
Univé kids team
5:30
V5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vienna Romanee
Leiden
18:22
18:21
2
Ineke van Koldam
Groningen
18:51
18:50
3
Ilse Rooks
Groningen
19:28
19:26
4
Isabel Andriessen
Groningen
19:47
19:45
5
Machteld Mulder
Groningen
19:51
19:51
6
Renske Linstra
Groningen
19:52
19:51
7
Floor Metz
Enschede
20:19
20:18
8
Britt de Vries
Kropswolde
20:48
20:46
9
Aveline Hijlkema
Zuidwolde Gn
20:55
20:54
10
Erika Broekema
Hoogkerk
20:57
20:56
11
Larissa van Essen
Groningen
21:31
21:30
12
Evelien Honebecke
Haren
21:52
21:50
13
Jorinde van der Laan
Groningen
21:57
21:53
14
Amber Poels
Haren
22:12
22:10
15
Suzanne Veldwijk
Winschoten
22:42
22:40
16
Brecht van de Poll
De Punt
23:21
23:19
17
Lynn van der Schaaf
Groningen
24:18
24:14
18
Suzanne Oostvogels
Groningen
24:21
24:14
19
Ellis Dijkstra
Roden
24:57
24:53
20
Marleen Spaan
Tolbert
25:13
24:55
21
Margreet Ausma
Marum
25:20
25:16
22
Ingeborg Wortman
Drachten
25:24
25:21
23
Iris Lok
Leek
25:29
25:22
24
Ingrid Geersing
Leek
25:36
25:31
25
Marloes Schaaphok
Tolbert
26:01
25:51
26
Jikke Amesz
Baflo
26:04
25:43
27
Diana Noordhuis
Groningen
26:14
25:56
28
Karjanne Wierenga
Haren
26:34
26:30
29
Floor Vinckers
Groningen
26:53
26:30
30
Natascha Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
27:03
26:52
31
Ada Berghuis Cases
Haren
27:06
27:03
32
Phylicia Boon
Groningen
27:24
27:13
33
Kristy Kuik
Groningen
27:27
27:18
34
Alexandra de Weerd
Wachtum
27:45
27:39
35
Eline Snippe
Leek
27:49
27:36
36
Marijke Vrij
Groningen
27:55
27:35
37
Gabrielle Helfferich
Groningen
27:58
27:32
38
Hinke Postma
Heeg
27:59
27:49
39
Marjon de Groot
Haulerwijk
27:59
27:55
40
Greetje de Valk
Groningen
28:23
28:10
41
Linde Wierenga
Groningen
28:24
28:12
42
Kim-Anouk van der Heide
Groningen
28:37
28:12
43
Anneke Lammers
Groningen
28:45
28:40
44
Iris Huizinga
Leek
28:47
28:30
45
Gerdi Zarza
Zuidhorn
28:58
28:53
46
Patricia Hoff
Drachten
29:04
28:43
47
Jolanda Kuiken
Eexterzandvoort
29:15
29:06
48
Marjolein Kraak
Appelscha
29:20
29:13
49
Wiktoria Bochenek
29:20
29:03
50
Marieke Gorter
Oldekerk
29:31
29:26
51
Loes Kroezen-Wessels
Assen
29:38
29:34
52
Lidia Huisman
Zuidwolde Gn
29:41
29:39
53
Karin IJedema
Leek
29:50
29:26
54
Annette Pijper
Fitclub Rodenburg
29:55
29:46
55
Ida van Noord
29:59
29:43
56
Jo Boon
Groningen
30:01
29:50
57
Albertha Zwaagstra
Oosterwolde
30:01
29:54
58
Audrey Hoogheem-Tantua
Tolbert
30:02
29:57
59
Emma Arends
Nijmegen
30:09
29:46
60
Catalina Hoekstra
Drachten
30:38
30:17
61
Kirsten van der Leest
Spijk Gn
30:46
30:26
62
Laura Nieborg
Haren Gn
30:52
30:29
63
Vera Wolters
Buitenpost
30:59
30:54
64
Antsje Hoeneveld
Boelenslaan
31:00
30:52
65
Erna Euverink
Kropswolde
31:03
30:49
66
Anoek Aukema
Sneek
31:10
30:49
67
Fardouw Oenema
Nieuw Roden
31:16
31:05
68
Anke Sophie van As
Roden
31:24
31:13
69
Jantien van der West- de Vries
Tolbert
31:28
31:22
70
Inez Eikenhout
Zuidhorn
31:30
31:11
71
Fransien vd Ploeg
Groningen
31:38
31:24
72
Ineke Ottens
Groningen
31:39
31:29
73
Lucy Veenstra
Sportcentrum Leek
31:39
31:22
74
Britt Helder
Leek
31:48
31:35
75
Dineke Meijer
Fitclub Rodenburg
31:58
31:46
76
Rosa Scheffer
Leek
32:06
31:59
77
Anneke Kingma
Kollum
32:15
32:06
78
Dineke van Braak
Leek
32:21
32:13
79
Maartje Jongsma
Beetsterzwaag
32:40
32:30
80
Linda Vriend
Tolbert
33:16
33:08
81
Eva Sacre
Boerakker
33:48
33:23
82
Marloes Kalfsbeek
Schur Flexibles
33:51
33:26
83
Manon Kuper
Schur Flexibles
33:52
33:26
84
Stella Meijer
Groningen
33:52
33:30
85
Tjaakje Tuinstra
Tolbert
34:04
33:49
86
Betsie de Koning
Leek
34:13
33:58
87
Annelies Grutterink
Sauwerd
34:22
34:03
88
Natasja Molanus
Ten Boer
34:24
34:06
89
Elena Shiskova
Groningen
34:25
34:19
90
Olga Schellenberg
Groningen
34:25
34:19
91
MJ Leistra
Jonkersvaart
34:27
34:15
92
Mandy Wildeman
Groningen
34:28
34:01
93
Inge Wildeman
Oude Pekela
34:28
34:01
94
Sanne Hoekstra
Marum
34:31
34:11
95
Rose Heemskerk
Groningen
34:32
34:28
96
Karlijn Mulder
Haren
34:34
34:11
97
Astrid Zijlstra
Lekkum
34:42
34:29
98
Alda van der Heide
Niebert
34:43
34:31
99
Ingrid Hulverscheidt
Zuidhorn
34:49
34:44
100
Jasmijn Vriend
Tolbert
34:51
34:43
101
Rosalie Vriend
Tolbert
34:52
34:44
102
Kayleigh van Mal
Assen
35:03
34:45
103
Esther Drenthen-Halbersma
Leek
35:15
35:02
104
Elin Bakker
35:32
35:15
105
Danni Koelma
Leek
35:41
35:24
106
Westra
Uithuizen
35:51
35:33
107
Geke Westerhuis
Rottevalle
35:56
35:49
108
Melina Hoekstra
Groningen
35:59
35:36
109
Nieske Rosman
Groningen
36:46
36:42
110
Erna van der Vaart
Fitclub Rodenburg
36:52
36:41
111
Anna Vondeling
Appingedam
37:12
37:06
112
Ghita Timmer-Jansen
Zuidhorn
37:13
36:52
113
Trieneke Teuben
Zuidlaren
37:15
36:59
114
Oxana de Boer
Winsum Gn
37:47
37:40
115
Hetty Hidding
Groningen
37:48
37:41
116
Sylvia Tiersma
Hoogezand
38:41
38:25
117
Ilse Dijkstra
Sebaldeburen
41:13
40:49
118
Anne Mulder
Niekerk
41:16
40:50
M5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jef Poelman
hoogeveen
15:49
15:49
2
Wouter van den Akker
Harkstede
16:02
16:02
3
Mads Meijer
Meppel
16:19
16:19
4
Tsjerk Dijksma
Damwoude
16:28
16:28
5
Thijmen van der Loop
Groningen
16:33
16:33
6
Henri Harmsen
Drachten
16:51
16:49
7
Jorick Nijenhuis
Groningen
16:58
16:58
8
Martijn van Haren
Groningen
17:10
17:10
9
Jamie Verhagen
Paterswolde
17:32
17:32
10
Michel van Kruchten
Groningen
17:49
17:49
11
Jacob van Galiën
Dokkum
18:07
18:05
12
Jascha Norder
Groningen
18:22
18:20
13
Niels Wieringa
Zwolle
18:41
18:40
14
Sjors Kampen
Groningen
18:58
18:55
15
Jappie Doller
Oosterwolde
19:01
19:01
16
Willem van de Poll
De Punt
20:00
19:57
17
Andres Faber
Beilen
20:13
20:11
18
Felix de Roo
Eelderwolde
20:19
20:17
19
Alex Mendelts
Haren
20:25
20:22
20
Gerard Buitelaar
Groningen
21:05
21:01
21
Anne Claus
Boelenslaan
21:24
21:21
22
Daniel Veen
Zuidlaren
21:48
21:46
23
Mats Kolkman
Haren
21:52
21:49
24
Maarten Knol
Groningen
22:32
22:31
25
Jan de Jonge
Groningen
22:35
22:32
26
Mart Lettenga
Haren
23:11
23:09
27
Ewan Leistra
Jonkersvaart
23:34
23:26
28
Rinse de Vries
Grootegast
23:44
23:23
29
Luuk ten Have
Zuidlaren
23:53
23:51
30
Daan Aalders
Leek
25:09
24:56
31
Lauris Kooi
Groningen
25:20
25:09
32
Mark van der Made
Leek
25:37
25:31
33
Jan van der Molen
Leek
25:43
25:34
34
Theo Schaaphok
Tolbert
26:00
25:50
35
Martin Pastoor
Groningen
26:03
25:38
36
Auke Tekstra
Tolbert
26:13
25:58
37
Pieter Bosma
Leek
26:14
26:10
38
John Poels
Haren
26:34
26:30
39
Joachim Scheffer
Leek
26:54
26:47
40
Ben Eitens
Beesterzwaag
27:01
26:51
41
Herman Heijs
Midwolde
27:04
26:50
42
Taede de Vries
Grootegast
27:17
26:55
43
Jeroen Cremers
Groningen
27:27
27:18
44
Karel Mulder
Groningen
27:50
27:26
45
Damian Draaisma
Leek
27:53
27:47
46
Nico Draaisma
Leek
27:54
27:48
47
Kees Wierenga
Groningen
28:23
28:11
48
Niek Geerts
28:41
28:25
49
Micah Doornbos
Leek
28:46
28:46
50
Hilbert Huizinga
Leek
28:47
28:29
51
peter kieneker
de wilp
28:59
28:55
52
Bolken
Leek
29:09
28:59
53
Fitim Ismaili
Groningen
29:25
29:17
54
K. Vahidin
Groningen
29:25
29:17
55
Dilan Sahertian
29:34
29:18
56
Sven Bolt
Fitclub Rodenburg
29:48
29:39
57
Jodi Kremer
Leek
29:56
29:54
58
Ruben Talen
Tolbert
29:59
29:46
59
Jan Willem Kooij
Leeuwarden
30:05
29:39
60
Patrick de Weerd
Fitclub Rodenburg
30:12
30:01
61
Harold van der Leest
Spijk Gn
30:46
30:26
62
Wim Wils
Marum
30:48
30:32
63
Sil Kuperus
30:50
30:33
64
Sjoerd Huinink
Haren
30:51
30:29
65
Jurre van der Ploeg
Leek
31:01
30:34
66
Arjan Nienhuis
Leek
31:05
30:45
67
Luca van der West
Tolbert
31:27
31:21
68
Lennart Eikenhout
Groningen
31:30
31:10
69
Rolf Eikenhout
Zuidhorn
31:30
31:11
70
Rogier Eikenhout
Groningen
31:30
31:11
71
Jurgen de Vries
Bedum
31:31
31:22
72
Roel de Vries
Leek
32:28
32:16
73
Joey Nolden
Ten Boer
32:28
32:10
74
Henk Pater
Roden
32:44
32:23
75
Femme de Bruin
Leeuwarden
33:27
33:14
76
Mark Olof Dirksen
Tolbert
34:24
34:07
77
Matthijs Dijkema
Schur Flexibles
34:28
34:03
78
Wietze Baron
Hoogezand
34:53
34:36
79
Jaap Engel
Tolbert
35:18
35:03
80
Thom Aalders
Groningen
35:41
35:25
81
Ben Krijgsheld
36:00
35:43
82
Douwe Pakes
Schur Flexibles
37:06
36:42
83
Marijn Stenekes
37:43
37:28
84
Jan van der Hoek
St Annaparochie
44:09
43:56
85
Piet Kamp
Roden
58:07
57:58
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Olga Pijpers
Groningen
42:10
42:10
2
Tine Zweers
Grootegast
43:23
43:18
3
Rosalie Koops
Assen
45:28
45:06
4
Indra de Weert
Marum
48:20
48:10
5
Willemijn van Rijt
Groningen
51:12
50:47
6
Wineke Holtrop
Emmen
51:37
51:23
7
Engrid Bron
Marum
52:50
52:39
8
Sharina Grefelman
Groningen
52:51
52:16
9
Lydia Boerma
Assen
53:02
52:40
10
Juliette de Maar
Groningen
53:03
51:45
11
Hilde Bakker
Assen
53:14
52:47
12
Sanne Welling
Leek
53:51
53:06
13
Marije Kromkamp
Groningen
53:54
53:28
14
Maxime van Deemter
Groningen
54:12
53:26
15
Paulien Hingstman
Groningen
54:13
53:26
16
Ewelina Urban
Groningen
54:26
54:18
17
Nanke Luursema
Nietap
56:49
55:57
18
Lisette Lingeman
Fitclub Rodenburg
56:53
56:15
19
Esther Kromkamp
Zuidlaren
57:47
57:22
20
Nienke Uildriks
Assen
58:13
57:37
21
Marijke Stoker
Heerenveen
58:31
57:41
22
Ümmü Tegmen
Gasunie Groningen
58:35
58:02
23
Natascha Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
59:05
58:27
24
Ila Barbosa
Drachten
59:26
59:12
25
Tanja Dijkstra
Hoogezand
59:26
58:41
26
Dorien Zigterman
Groningen
59:47
59:12
27
Arianne Nauta
Leek
1:01:27
1:01:01
28
Saskia Cordes
Garrelsweer
1:02:22
1:01:15
29
Annelies Vermeeren
Groningen
1:03:38
1:02:44
30
Diana Romkes
Heerenveen
1:04:49
1:04:25
31
Martine Schoonhoven
Roden
1:09:46
1:08:45
32
Nyncke de Jong
Leek
1:10:15
1:09:45
33
Marije van der Veen
Gorredijk
1:10:44
1:09:44
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hellen Berger-de Vries
Zwolle
37:07
37:05
2
Geartsje Hoekstra
Groningen
43:01
42:54
3
Lydia Doornbos
Appingedam
43:45
43:39
4
Marinda Pieters
Warffum
47:51
47:33
5
Marja Bouma
Appingedam
48:43
48:33
6
Desiree Winterwerp
Assen
49:22
49:09
7
Wilma Veldkamp
Roden
50:51
50:32
8
Jaqueline Peeringa
Assen
51:48
51:33
9
Gerriëtte van der Heide
Leek
52:44
52:23
10
Gea Hut
Leek
52:46
52:26
11
Hermiena Boerema
Annen
53:17
52:36
12
Reinette Gjaltema
Marum
55:53
55:17
13
Petra Visser
Groningen
57:07
56:48
14
Amarens Hamming
Zuidhorn
1:00:34
59:29
15
Geranda de Haan
Roden
1:01:19
1:00:48
16
Mirjam Eefting
Zuidhorn
1:01:20
1:00:15
17
Naraysca Cecilia
Drachten
1:01:52
1:01:09
18
Sandra Kamp
Roden
1:06:57
1:06:25
19
Linda Wijma
Zuidhorn
1:09:10
1:08:07
20
Sandra Wever
Gorredijk
1:10:42
1:09:42
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
William van Eeken
Wielen
32:37
32:37
2
Joep Emmen
Zwolle
33:07
33:06
3
Jan Schra
Zwolle
33:30
33:30
4
Gerben Vermij
Leens
36:26
36:26
5
Menno Altena
Haren Gn
37:34
37:32
6
Leendert van Achteren
Leek
37:38
37:38
7
Arjan Gruppen
Hoogeveen
38:53
38:49
8
Albert de Bakker
Nuis
39:09
39:07
9
AT Vos
Groningen
39:32
39:18
10
Anton Van Deel
Groningen
39:44
39:28
11
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
39:52
39:50
12
Rowan Veenhuizen
Groningen
39:59
39:59
13
Dennis Riemeijer
Groningen
41:02
40:46
14
Rogier Rozendaal
Leeuwarden
41:23
41:07
15
Gertjan Dalstra
Zuidwolde Gn
41:35
41:14
16
Daniël Vrolijk
De Wilp
42:06
41:54
17
Erkan Albayrak
Blijham
42:08
41:24
18
Andreas van der Veen
Hurdegaryp
43:07
43:04
19
Benjamin Doornweerd
Glimmen
43:20
42:36
20
Lammert van Houten
Schur Flexibles
43:28
42:50
21
Paul van Snick
Groningen
43:42
43:18
22
Lammert van der Veen
Hemrik
43:43
43:39
23
David Miedema
Groningen
43:50
43:35
24
Edwin Kok
Middelstum
44:30
44:20
25
Daniel Bijsterveld
Fitclub Rodenburg
45:17
44:37
26
Arjan van der Wal
Opende
45:40
44:56
27
Robbin de Groot
46:01
45:54
28
Aryen Mir
Groningen
46:29
46:15
29
Martin Dijkstra
Heeg
47:22
46:44
30
Ronald van der Vaart
Haulerwijk
47:38
47:26
31
Paul Meerdink
Apeldoorn
47:46
47:27
32
Jeroen Zwart
Assen
47:58
47:37
33
Timon Faber
Groningen
48:41
47:56
34
Eduard Witteveen
Groningen
48:55
48:27
35
Peter Hummel
Sebaldeburen
49:09
48:50
36
Rinze Boonstra
Groningen
49:17
48:44
37
Rik van der Woude
Drachten
49:35
49:20
38
Richard Lamberst
Niezijl
49:38
49:03
39
Carsten Udema
Groningen
49:42
49:09
40
Thomas van der Woude
Haren Gn
49:49
48:29
41
Arnold Latour
Grootegast
49:52
49:28
42
Germen Stelpstra
Leeuwarden
49:53
48:41
43
Jorard Andringa
Utrecht
50:18
49:58
44
Gerard Top
Leek
50:27
49:15
45
Arjan Petersen
Groningen
52:43
51:54
46
Matthijs Wind
Zuidhorn
52:53
52:11
47
Niels ten Have
Groningen
53:04
51:43
48
Leon van der Velde
Leek
53:09
52:59
49
Bert van Bergen
Zuidlaren
53:42
53:16
50
Jacco Everts
Schur Flexibles
54:19
53:29
51
Erwin Bandringa
Marum
54:32
53:33
52
Gerard Oedzes
Lucaswolde
55:06
54:01
53
Pim Vermaas
Groningen
55:25
55:10
54
Nico Strijker
Roden
55:58
55:24
55
Sjouke Elsinga
Norg
56:47
55:50
56
Sebastiaan van der Tuuk
Schur Flexibles
57:16
56:25
57
Hayco Elsinga
Leek
57:39
56:41
58
Niels Bouma
Leek
58:22
57:26
59
Donald Wouters
Zuidlaren
1:03:33
1:02:34
60
Marten Wijnja
De Wilgen
1:04:49
1:04:25
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johannes Postma
Gytsjerk
35:35
35:34
2
Edwin Eijgelaar
St. Johannesga
37:49
37:47
3
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
39:14
39:12
4
Gert Kleinjan
Aduard
39:50
39:48
5
Marko Huizing
Ulrum
40:23
40:14
6
Catrinus Vroom
Hijum
41:30
41:26
7
Evert Jan Heringa
Drachten
41:39
41:35
8
Johan Stulp
Assen
42:55
42:46
9
Matthijs van Dokkum
Diphoorn
42:59
42:51
10
Peter Overwijk
Boelenslaan
43:16
43:09
11
Willem Koning
Assen
43:32
43:24
12
Bert Kobus
Goutum
43:54
43:49
13
Pascal Vankan
Nootdorp
44:13
44:04
14
Rene van der Laan
Groningen
44:46
44:37
15
H.J. Scheepers
Haren
44:57
44:21
16
Yde Bouma
Groningen
45:32
45:15
17
Henk Hoek
Noordbroek
46:27
46:20
18
Ronald Hummel
Zevenhuizen Gn
46:38
46:27
19
Olaf Groenbroek
Groningen
47:06
46:45
20
Arjen Adriaanse
Leek
47:10
46:58
21
Ronnie Takens
Utrecht
47:11
46:28
22
Erik Martens
Norg
47:34
47:27
23
Taeke Boersma
Grootegast
47:43
47:18
24
Klaas Sietse van der Wal
Buitenpost
47:43
46:58
25
Sander Nijboer
Haren Gn
47:55
47:47
26
Hessel Fries
Leeuwarden
47:55
47:47
27
Roelof Stoker
Heerenveen
50:29
49:40
28
Peter Kuik
Haulerwijk
51:32
50:40
29
Harry van der Lei
Tolbert
51:33
50:59
30
Arjan Sacré
Boerakker
55:49
55:21
31
Ruud Nijholt
Leek
56:26
55:32
32
Jeroen van der Veen
Groningen
56:59
56:06
33
Bos
Paterswolde
57:12
56:11
34
Gerard Burema
Leek
57:25
56:48
35
Martijn van Rijn
Roden
58:08
57:23
36
Bert Dijkhuis
Hoogezand
59:07
58:13
37
Ronald Hendriksen
Visvliet
59:25
58:43
38
Eric Hamming
Zuidhorn
59:26
58:21
39
Roel Rozema
Roden
1:02:06
1:01:22
40
Menno Zuurman
Garrelsweer
1:02:17
1:01:11
41
Paul Gosselink
Groningen
1:02:31
1:01:36
42
Elzo de Lange
Haren Gn
1:02:32
1:01:46
43
Ronnie ROZEMA
Leek
1:04:06
1:03:25
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rick Van Dijk
Kampen
37:54
37:51
2
Lucas Leliveld
Groningen
39:03
38:47
3
Richard Aalders
Nietap
39:24
39:21
4
van den Berg
Uithuizen
43:11
43:05
5
Bennie Wiegman
Assen
43:25
43:21
6
Detmer Hubbeling
Groningen
43:52
42:45
7
Andre Jellema
Leeuwarden
44:16
44:11
8
Menno van der Meer
Garrelsweer
44:29
44:23
9
Wim Ammeraal
Leens
44:47
44:40
10
Dick Mak
Haren Gn
44:59
44:33
11
Rob Libbers
Groningen
45:16
45:09
12
Peter Hummel
Zevenhuizen
45:17
45:07
13
Anne Nico van der Vaart
Marum
46:23
46:10
14
Bart Oranje
Nederland
46:51
46:26
15
Harry Koning
Roden
47:05
46:20
16
Elko Knoop
Tolbert
47:07
47:01
17
Peter de Boer
Eelderwolde
47:16
46:34
18
Eric Weernink
Haren
47:37
47:23
19
Norbert Heerkens
Schur Flexibles
47:41
46:54
20
John van der Velde
Tolbert
48:31
48:09
21
Anton Schuch
Fitclub Rodenburg
49:32
48:58
22
Jetze Bakker
Assen
50:10
49:44
23
Peter Boersen
Leeuwarden
51:18
50:31
24
Richard Buitenga
Heerenveen
51:27
50:37
25
Bert Veen
Zuidlaren
51:32
50:47
26
Dolf van der Vaart
Fitclub Rodenburg
52:28
51:51
27
Bert Kruizinga
Grootegast
52:52
52:17
28
Peter Disseldorp
Zuidhorn
53:47
52:43
29
Martijn van Es
Amsterdam
54:04
53:03
30
Gordon Noorbergen
Schur Flexibles
54:13
53:24
31
Siemen van der Meulen
Roden
54:15
53:27
32
Ate Westra
Groningen
54:16
53:20
33
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
54:19
53:36
34
Jan Smitenberg
Sappemeer
55:11
54:30
35
Jan Siebe Veenstra
Sportcentrum Leek
55:16
54:40
36
Erik Betten
Tolbert
55:29
54:37
37
Buist
Sappemeer
55:36
54:54
38
Haije de Vries
Drachten
55:55
55:11
39
Rins Herder
Zuidhorn
57:10
56:04
40
Koos Venema
Marum
57:21
56:53
41
Marcel Jonkman
Roden
57:37
57:00
42
Geert Hofman
Klaaswaal
57:38
56:42
43
Han te Winkel
Slochteren
57:48
56:55
44
Stephan Ludolphy
Fitclub Rodenburg
57:57
57:18
45
Hendrik Topper
Hoogezand
58:25
57:20
46
Joost Kerkhoff
Loppersum
1:00:11
59:04
47
Andre van Dalsen
Groningen
1:01:37
1:00:42
48
Henk van Dijken
Zevenhuizen
1:02:16
1:01:32
49
Harry Maring
Oldekerk
1:02:47
1:01:54
50
Adam Postema
Fitclub Rodenburg
1:04:52
1:04:17
51
Hans Schieving
Groningen
1:05:07
1:04:14
52
Tjicco Uilkema
Sportcentrum Leek
1:14:46
1:14:07
53
Ramon van Deventer
Boerakker
1:18:26
1:18:02
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roelof Berends
Oudeschip
42:25
42:17
2
Roelof Roffel
Leek
49:14
49:09
3
Bert Pettinga
Kolham
50:43
50:08
4
Peter Petersen
Tynaarlo
51:20
50:32
5
Harrie Graatsma
Tolbert
53:57
53:05
6
Dries Drewes
Roden
54:14
53:26
7
Jos Fokkinga
Schagerbrug
54:52
54:41
8
Garrelt Rosenboom
Sauwerd
57:30
56:26
9
Dirk Franssens
Saaksum
57:43
57:17
10
Jan van Bavel
Oostwold
59:13
58:55
11
Hilbert de Vries
Opeinde
59:50
59:28
12
Reinder Louwes
Haren
1:01:19
1:00:39
13
René Westra
Köpingsvik
1:02:03
1:01:05
14
Leo van Herksen
Marum
1:06:26
1:05:58
15
Dick Zwiers
Nieuwwolda
1:10:13
1:09:56
16
Klaas de Jong
Leek
1:10:15
1:09:45
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Binnema
Eenrum
46:05
45:57
2
Sjoerdtje Helder
Fitclub Rodenburg
48:24
48:22
3
Janie Laning
Blauwestad
48:31
48:24
4
Rika Weiland
Haulerwijk
52:04
51:40
5
Annette Dupree
Leek
54:15
53:21
6
Brina Offringa
Veendam
55:58
55:39
7
Frederique Jansen
Boerakker
57:23
56:49
8
Karin Danhof
57:24
56:50
9
Maria Tieben
Beilen
58:18
57:26
10
Julia Meijer
Leek
1:01:09
1:00:33
11
Marie-Jose Rotscheid
Kolham
1:02:01
1:01:43
12
Ria Lasker
Hoogezand
1:02:02
1:01:44
13
Paula Thalen
Nietap
1:03:15
1:02:58
14
Ankie Sijbinga
Sportcentrum Leek
1:03:22
1:02:17
15
Willeke Doedens
Roden
1:05:02
1:04:25
16
Corien Oranje
Haren Gn
1:05:49
1:05:00
17
Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra
St.-Annaparochie
1:05:59
1:05:12
18
Marthy Veen
Groningen
1:06:19
1:05:50
19
Auktje Renkema
Olderkerk
1:07:00
1:06:27
20
Dineke Rekker
Tolbert
1:07:01
1:06:27
21
Gerda Wolters
Nietap
1:10:11
1:09:55
22
Henny Gritter
Westerbork
1:10:20
1:09:27
V21.1, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hinke Schokker
Eastermar
1:23:47
1:23:44
2
Japke Sybesma
Groningen
1:28:02
1:27:47
3
Christien Koning
Groningen
1:37:12
1:37:07
4
Maaike Slingerland
Rotterdam
1:39:32
1:39:23
5
Esther van Vroonhoven
Noordwijk
1:41:28
1:41:23
6
Elly van Ooijen
Rotterdam
1:42:54
1:42:45
7
Rowan Jans
Groningen
1:43:17
1:43:02
8
Brigitte IJpma
Wildervank
1:44:16
1:44:10
9
Wilma Cruiming-Borg
Grijpskerk
1:45:23
1:44:51
10
Janet Werkema
Sneek
1:46:48
1:46:37
11
Guyonne Schuch
Groningen
1:48:11
1:47:36
12
Sanne Scheltes
Smilde
1:49:44
1:49:12
13
Marije Hulzebos
Groningen
1:49:44
1:49:12
14
Aline Bouma
Assen
1:50:30
1:49:30
15
Danielle Bekkering
1:51:16
1:51:01
16
Joyce Kruiter
Groningen
1:54:41
1:54:19
17
Marloes Prins
Groningen
1:55:09
1:54:42
18
Rian Wagenaar
Tolbert
1:55:31
1:54:54
19
Mirjam Gorter-de Vos
Heerenveen
1:55:40
1:54:42
20
Evelyn Polhuijs
Leeuwarden
1:56:01
1:55:21
21
Charlotte Postma
Groningen
1:56:45
1:55:58
22
Shirien Pont
Groningen
1:56:46
1:55:58
23
Moniek Veenstra
Drachtstercompagnie
1:56:54
1:55:51
24
Merly Kosenkranius
Groningen
1:57:34
1:57:03
25
Eline Oldenburger
Roden
1:57:36
1:57:25
26
Irene Faber
Appingedam
1:57:37
1:57:01
27
Kelly Sandys
Groningen
1:57:45
1:57:29
28
Mieke van de Geijn
's-Gravenhage
1:57:48
1:57:05
29
Carolien Meloni
Appelscha
1:58:23
1:58:01
30
Ellis Kuipers
Sportcentrum Leek
1:58:44
1:58:17
31
Jolanda van der Heijden
Vlagtwedde
1:58:54
1:58:00
32
Leanne Prins
Groningen
1:58:55
1:58:28
33
Saskia Coenraads
Haren
1:58:58
1:58:46
34
Jildou Rinsma
Appingedam
1:59:28
1:58:57
35
Astrid Cazemier
Fitclub Rodenburg
2:00:41
2:00:28
36
Karin van Diest
Fitclub Rodenburg
2:00:42
2:00:28
37
Marleen Oosterhuis
Groningen
2:02:53
2:02:24
38
Willemien van der Woude
Drachten
2:03:11
2:02:13
39
Asmara Pattipeiluhu
Zwolle
2:03:24
2:02:44
40
Marjorein van Houten
Zuidhorn
2:05:59
2:05:00
41
Karen Jansen
Oosterwolde Fr
2:06:11
2:05:24
42
Hiekie Kronemeijer
Leek
2:06:18
2:05:48
43
Dianne Hinkema
Groningen
2:06:45
2:05:50
44
Geartsje van der Veen
Drachtstercompagnie
2:07:19
2:06:18
45
Marja Robijn
Leeuwarden
2:07:19
2:06:17
46
Laura Dijk
Groningen
2:08:02
2:07:35
47
Anouk Wennemars
Eelde
2:08:23
2:07:27
48
Annette Stikkelorum
Groningen
2:11:01
2:10:08
49
Ria van Rooijen
Annen
2:11:35
2:11:17
50
Renate Schulte
Zuidhorn
2:11:45
2:10:46
51
Alies Mooibroek
Zuidhorn
2:11:52
2:10:53
52
Rachel Heeringa
Linde Dr
2:11:53
2:11:13
53
Suzanne Mol
Roden
2:12:08
2:11:18
54
Ellen Sneller
Fitclub Rodenburg
2:12:17
2:11:39
55
Nine Sudowe
Groningen
2:14:49
2:13:59
56
Jeannet Bakema
Loppersum
2:15:24
2:14:54
57
Trea Hempenius-de Boer
Burgum
2:19:07
2:18:08
58
Jelienke Rozema
Groningen
2:21:25
2:20:23
59
Marjan Huizinga
Bedum
2:21:25
2:20:23
M21.1, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alwin Heijting
Erm
1:11:20
1:11:20
2
Riekele Kobes
Heerenveen
1:13:34
1:13:34
3
Gerard Vos
Appingedam
1:15:50
1:15:50
4
Hein Tjoelker
Groningen
1:17:18
1:17:18
5
Karel-Jan Lensen
Groningen
1:17:31
1:17:29
6
Piet Pascha
Gasunie Groningen
1:17:37
1:17:35
7
Jaap Bouwman
Haren
1:17:43
1:17:43
8
Gideon Habtab
Houten
1:19:03
1:19:03
9
Dennis Westra
Groningen
1:19:40
1:19:29
10
Harm-Jan Stuut
Groningen
1:20:10
1:20:10
11
Paul Fokkinga
Leiden
1:21:43
1:21:43
12
Freek Welbedacht
Groningen
1:22:31
1:22:27
13
Hans Hiemstra
Harkema
1:22:48
1:22:44
14
Edward Pechler
Groningen
1:22:55
1:22:51
15
Dagmar Jansen
Assen
1:23:11
1:23:09
16
Kornelis Oosterhuis
Assen
1:23:16
1:23:16
17
Bert-Jan Wever
Onstwedde
1:23:28
1:23:24
18
Hans Coenraads
Haren
1:23:40
1:23:35
19
Niels Wieringa
Ten Boer
1:23:48
1:23:32
20
Emile Nales
Groningen
1:25:03
1:24:49
21
Marco Massink
Haren
1:27:46
1:27:29
22
Hinrichs
Delfzijl
1:27:59
1:27:53
23
Martijn Nijenhuis
Groningen
1:28:02
1:27:47
24
Erik Jan Thalen
Roden
1:28:07
1:27:58
25
Peter Bon
Groningen
1:28:10
1:27:55
26
Richard van der Meij
Delfzijl
1:28:29
1:28:26
27
Martijn Knook
Roden
1:28:38
1:28:33
28
Jan van der Velde
Delfzijl
1:29:01
1:28:55
29
Roelof de Groot
Oldekerk
1:29:06
1:28:52
30
Theo Groenendijk
Ravenswoud
1:29:10
1:29:07
31
Heine van Maar
Annen
1:29:34
1:29:29
32
Pavlos Soultis
Groningen
1:30:05
1:28:54
33
Paul Oude Vrielink
Roden
1:30:41
1:30:32
34
Dennis Wennemars
Eelde
1:31:12
1:31:03
35
Jeroen Auener
Rolde
1:31:27
1:31:21
36
Gerlof Veldstra
Mildam
1:31:45
1:31:43
37
Maarten de Jong
Roden
1:32:12
1:32:03
38
Adriaan Huisman
Appelscha
1:32:32
1:32:31
39
Henk-Hans Vermeulen
Roden
1:32:54
1:32:47
40
Gustaaf Verhagen
Paterswolde
1:33:13
1:33:04
41
Jeroen Halkes
Roden
1:34:06
1:33:08
42
Corjan Wien
Houtigehage
1:34:12
1:33:06
43
Jos Richie
Groningen
1:34:15
1:33:52
44
Sybren Harmsma
Groningen
1:34:16
1:34:13
45
Marco Bakker
Assen
1:34:31
1:34:18
46
Albert Koller
Groningen
1:34:41
1:34:16
47
Richard Schudde
Delfzijl
1:34:44
1:34:37
48
Andries van der Veen
Marum
1:34:49
1:34:42
49
Adem Karaaslan
Uithuizen
1:34:53
1:34:40
50
Ronald Meijboom
Haren
1:35:05
1:34:53
51
Frank Bosma
Groningen
1:35:29
1:35:23
52
Pim Van den Dool
Groningen
1:36:49
1:36:24
53
Marcus Vording
Veendam
1:37:12
1:37:07
54
John Bodha
Groningen
1:37:38
1:36:33
55
Siem Hiemstra
Appelscha
1:38:27
1:38:24
56
Jan Hiemstra
Eelde
1:38:39
1:38:33
57
Luuk Kruizinga
Aduard
1:39:20
1:39:16
58
Eelco de Groot
Assen
1:39:30
1:39:00
59
Bram Noordhuis
Appingedam
1:39:49
1:39:43
60
Matthijs Vogel
Tjalleberd
1:39:50
1:39:42
61
Eric Feringa
Roden
1:39:57
1:39:48
62
Richard van der Werff
Usquert
1:40:18
1:40:05
63
Riemer Bosma
Haulerwijk
1:40:19
1:40:15
64
Gerrie Boersma
Twijzel
1:41:03
1:40:58
65
Joep Gevers
Leek
1:41:08
1:40:40
66
Thomas Putters
1:41:26
1:41:14
67
Anton van Nijkerk
Wolvega
1:41:36
1:41:04
68
Rienk de Vries
Burgum
1:42:01
1:41:53
69
Bauke Jansen
Marum
1:42:09
1:41:50
70
Willem Posthoorn
Groningen
1:42:19
1:41:06
71
Andre de Vries
Gerkesklooster
1:42:26
1:41:42
72
Rinze Kramer
Bedum
1:42:51
1:42:46
73
Jasper Keizer
St.-Annaparochie
1:42:55
1:42:09
74
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:42:55
1:42:04
75
Paul Rekker
Tolbert
1:43:02
1:42:29
76
Johan Alserda
Leek
1:43:02
1:42:49
77
Simon Teeninga
Groningen
1:43:17
1:43:02
78
T.Speelman
Delfzijl
1:43:43
1:43:34
79
Wieger Zigterman
Tolbert
1:44:00
1:43:28
80
Ben Timmer
Haren
1:44:28
1:44:16
81
Bart de Groot
Leek
1:44:35
1:44:24
82
Jan Krans
Delfzijl
1:44:51
1:44:48
83
Frank Berghuis
Groningen
1:44:54
1:44:34
84
Berend Menninga
Groningen
1:44:57
1:44:14
85
Willem Hofman
Winsum Gn
1:45:03
1:44:34
86
Meindert Hibma
Zuidhorn
1:45:03
1:44:50
87
Ewout Schoonhoven
Roden
1:45:39
1:44:57
88
Manuel Gruen
Groningen
1:45:39
1:45:16
89
Jan-Hendrik Polhuijs
Spijk Gn
1:45:39
1:44:58
90
Hans Westra
haren
1:46:10
1:45:20
91
Henk Ruiter
sneek
1:46:48
1:46:38
92
Gerrit Duits
Groningen
1:46:48
1:46:37
93
Erik Pakes
Roden
1:46:54
1:46:12
94
Eddi Ottens
Winde
1:47:49
1:47:30
95
Alex Oskam
Middelstum
1:48:05
1:47:49
96
Klaas-Johan Roffel
Leek
1:48:41
1:48:18
97
Wybe Niemeijer
Fitclub Rodenburg
1:48:44
1:48:05
98
Pieter Hijlkema
Marum
1:48:52
1:48:34
99
Duco Zijlstra
Lekkum
1:48:57
1:48:15
100
Guido Leurink
Drachten
1:49:14
1:48:42
101
Teo Mulder
Zevenhuizen Gn
1:49:22
1:48:53
102
Wiebe de Vries
Appelscha
1:49:27
1:49:04
103
Benno Leferink
Groningen
1:49:27
1:48:35
104
Rolf Heikens
Roden
1:49:31
1:49:05
105
Leonard Hordijk
Noordlaren
1:49:31
1:49:17
106
Rudy Telkamp
Hoogezand
1:50:01
1:49:41
107
Jakob de Boer
Veendam
1:50:10
1:50:04
108
Henkjan Gebben
Eelde
1:50:19
1:49:28
109
Anne Siegers
Groningen
1:50:30
1:49:50
110
Hans de Koning
Leek
1:50:30
1:49:52
111
Bouwe van der Steeg
Leeuwarden
1:50:41
1:49:55
112
Breedenbach
Leeuwarden
1:50:53
1:50:07
113
Alwin Bakema
Schur Flexibles
1:50:54
1:50:03
114
Han Korhorn
Kloosterburen
1:51:07
1:50:37
115
Freddy Hoogheem
Tolbert
1:51:22
1:51:14
116
Kor de Boer
Marum
1:51:35
1:51:17
117
Gesinus Boer
Niebert
1:52:07
1:51:36
118
Mario Waldus
Steenwijk
1:52:07
1:51:36
119
Sietze Huizenga
Grootegast
1:52:34
1:52:01
120
A. van der Meer
Opende
1:53:13
1:52:46
121
Karel Kort
Tolbert
1:53:18
1:52:42
122
Arie Mes
Assen
1:53:20
1:52:17
123
Dennis van de Wal
Roden
1:53:29
1:53:12
124
Marten de Vries
Buitenpost
1:53:41
1:52:57
125
Peter Hagedoorn
Hoogeveen
1:53:41
1:53:29
126
Mathijs Tanis
Groningen
1:53:58
1:53:06
127
Ilya Groot
Roden
1:54:12
1:53:08
128
Jan Gert Elzinga
Leek
1:54:37
1:54:26
129
Peter Beukema
Tolbert
1:54:51
1:54:02
130
Geert Kruiter
Midwolde
1:54:59
1:54:37
131
Mario Mauthe
Groningen
1:55:00
1:54:04
132
Menko Wierenga
Tolbert
1:55:17
1:54:39
133
Arjan de Vries
Tolbert
1:55:37
1:54:49
134
Gabe de Jong
Eelderwolde
1:55:38
1:55:15
135
J F S de Jong
Gasunie Groningen
1:55:39
1:54:48
136
Jan van der Vaart
de Wilp
1:55:40
1:55:28
137
Frank Jansen
Bunne
1:55:43
1:54:52
138
Marnix van den Brink
Groningen
1:56:03
1:55:00
139
Ab Slagter
Uithuizermeeden
1:56:03
1:55:22
140
Rick Roelfsema
Sportcentrum Leek
1:56:07
1:55:05
141
Auke de Jong
Zuidhorn
1:56:13
1:55:50
142
Yde Haarsma
Sneek
1:56:39
1:56:18
143
Martin Noppert
Sintjohannesga
1:56:44
1:55:57
144
Chris Buijtenhuijs
Groningen
1:57:25
1:56:48
145
Tom van Til
Eelde
1:57:26
1:57:13
146
Bertus Kuiper
Groningen
1:57:29
1:56:28
147
Jan Brouwer
Delfzijl
1:57:37
1:57:00
148
Erwin Hensens
Veendam
1:57:38
1:57:17
149
Reinder Tel
Surhuizum
1:57:43
1:57:07
150
Bas Dölle
Groningen
1:58:19
1:57:53
151
Albert van Duinen
Appelscha
1:58:23
1:58:00
152
Jos Klungers
Groningen
1:58:27
1:57:22
153
Jan Hooghiemstra
Oentsjerk
1:58:30
1:57:28
154
Sander Doorn
Groningen
1:58:31
1:57:58
155
Rick Haan
Nieuwe Pekela
1:58:33
1:57:40
156
Cees de Haan
Groningen
1:58:49
1:57:53
157
Thomas Brouwer
Tolbert
1:58:52
1:58:52
158
Thomas Pruim
Adorp
1:59:15
1:58:33
159
Tjeerd Dirk Huizenga
Grootegast
1:59:34
1:59:02
160
Johan Oosterhoff
Bedum
2:00:28
1:59:59
161
Marnix Veening
Boerakker
2:02:17
2:01:50
162
Egbert van der Wal
Leek
2:02:49
2:01:53
163
Arnold Bloem
Marum
2:03:34
2:02:45
164
Eric van Genderen
Tuk
2:04:02
2:03:31
165
Hans Top
Groningen
2:04:39
2:04:39
166
Peter Stokje
Groningen
2:04:39
2:04:38
167
J.S. Bijleveld
Grijpskerk
2:04:53
2:04:19
168
Arne Mosselman
's-Gravenhage
2:05:30
2:04:28
169
Kees Mosselman
Groningen
2:05:31
2:04:28
170
Bartho de Vries
Drachten
2:06:15
2:05:34
171
Gerard Jager
Roden
2:07:25
2:07:00
172
Thijs Jansen
Tolbert
2:07:48
2:07:30
173
Talko Dijkhuis
Groningen
2:08:46
2:08:17
174
Wiebe Leenstra
Groningen
2:08:46
2:08:17
175
Jan Vriend
Tolbert
2:09:44
2:09:26
176
Diemer Top
Groningen
2:10:52
2:10:47
177
Dennis Mulder
Groningen
2:10:52
2:10:47
178
Iwan van Rooijen
Annen
2:11:35
2:11:17
179
Roy Valkema
Bolsward
2:11:43
2:10:54
180
Edwin Mulder
Niekerk
2:12:13
2:11:16
181
Bert Hulsing
Groningen
2:12:25
2:11:34
182
Anne Heemstra
Groningen
2:12:53
2:11:53
183
Sybren Hempenius
Burgum
2:19:07
2:18:07
184
Timo Kruize
Eelde
2:19:56
2:19:48
185
Jack Bolt
Roden
2:20:56
2:20:15
186
Bert Bloemendal
Groningen
2:21:54
2:20:54
187
Peng Yip Cheah
Schildwolde
2:22:09
2:21:02
188
Marc van Gelder
Leeuwarden
2:29:17
2:28:16
189
JM van der Bij
Kollum
2:30:48
2:30:28
190
Arthur Kruize
Eelde
2:48:57
2:48:49
www.uitslagen.nl
28-03-2019 07:26