Uitslagenlijst Ruitenburg Halve Westland 2019

Naaldwijk - Zaterdag 23 maart 2019

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dominic Bersee
Delft
1:11:20
2
Volkan Bugur
Rotterdam
1:19:11
3
Jordi Hoek
Rotterdam
1:21:40
4
Jelle Enthoven
Loopgroep PK
1:22:39
5
Rudi Kalter
KAV Holland
1:24:18
6
Patrick van der Knaap
Naaldwijk
1:25:10
7
Nino den Dekker
Vlaardingen
1:25:24
8
Edwin Zuidgeest
Naaldwijk
1:26:04
9
Ronald Zaal
AV '47
1:28:23
10
Martijn Ham
Olympus '70
1:29:07
11
Peter Simonis
's-Gravenhage
1:29:24
12
Wytse Mantel
Utrecht
1:30:34
13
Tim Greve
Naaldwijk
1:31:06
14
Steven Spaans
De Lier
1:31:35
15
Joran Pronk
's-Gravenzande
1:32:59
16
Sander van Assen
Olympus '70
1:33:17
17
Pim van Broekhuizen
Zoetermeer
1:35:29
18
Roald van der Mark
Vlaardingen
1:36:22
19
Sjoerd van Koppen
Naaldwijk
1:37:17
20
Maurice Solleveld
Naaldwijk
1:37:37
21
Marcin Kupczak
Maasdijk
1:37:48
22
Bas Denkers
Maasland
1:38:19
23
Koen van Denderen
Monster
1:38:25
24
Daan de Koning
Naaldwijk
1:39:56
25
Marc Mansens
Rozenburg Zh
1:39:56
26
Ralph Hofstede
Olympus '70
1:40:09
27
Bart van der Linden
Maasland
1:40:35
28
Luc van der Sar
Delft
1:40:57
29
Freek Pols
De Koplopers
1:41:18
30
Tom Kujjpers
Utrecht
1:41:32
31
Jasper van der Zwan
Waterweg
1:41:42
32
Joris Schouten
's-Gravenzande
1:41:57
33
Jeroen van Steenveldt
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:42:33
34
Jasper Nederpelt
's-Gravenhage
1:42:45
35
Marco Baris
Fortuna
1:42:50
36
Rene vd ende
's-Gravenzande
1:42:54
37
Mick Enthoven
Naaldwijk
1:42:56
38
Bart Evers
Pijnacker
1:46:23
39
Martin Bom
Naaldwijk
1:47:11
40
Julian Benschop
Rijswijk Zh
1:47:39
41
Jordy Verheij
's-Gravenhage
1:48:51
42
Thomas van Dalen
Naaldwijk
1:48:58
43
Felix Haan
's-Gravenhage
1:50:13
44
Koen van Zeijl
Kwintsheul
1:50:23
45
Duncan van den Hoek
Haag Atletiek
1:50:31
46
Dylan van Raaij
Naaldwijk
1:51:24
47
Koen Boes
's-Gravenhage
1:51:53
48
Marcel Jekel
Haarlem
1:52:02
49
Wouter van der End
Fortuna
1:52:05
50
Daan van der Voort
Olympus '70
1:52:39
51
Niek van de Koppel
's-Gravenhage
1:53:15
52
Tim Verbeij
's-Gravenhage
1:53:56
53
Jeroen Keijzer
Kwintsheul
1:54:06
54
Donny Oosterlaken
Rijswijk Zh
1:54:08
55
Jord Bezemer
Delft
1:54:20
56
Max Woudenberg
's-Gravenhage
1:54:48
57
Dion Stuijt
's-Gravenhage
1:55:32
58
Mathijs Winters
Rozenburg Zh
1:56:45
59
Tim ter Horst
Rijswijk Zh
1:57:15
60
Jimmy Esser
's-Gravenhage
1:57:15
61
Frans van der Meijde
's-Gravenhage
1:57:31
62
Felix de Jongh
Leiden
1:57:37
63
Angelo Lelieveld
Wateringen
1:57:47
64
Kaspar Douwes
Amsterdam
1:58:31
65
Erik Vijverberg
Utrecht
1:58:58
66
Danny van Aalst
's-Gravenzande
2:05:50
67
Martijn van Erven
's-Gravenhage
2:06:09
68
Remco van den Bos
Maasdijk
2:06:53
69
Daniel Kone
Poeldijk
2:09:00
70
Joachim Jansen
's-Gravenhage
2:21:26
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram van Dongen
Haag Atletiek
1:12:35
2
Sandor Stuut
Haag Atletiek
1:19:26
3
Ali Vakile
Delft
1:20:16
4
Sander Heiden
Delfgauw
1:22:08
5
Harm van Berkel
Maasland
1:23:06
6
Guido Gielen
Oosterhout Nb
1:26:42
7
David Forbes
De Koplopers
1:27:59
8
Freek Hendriks
's-Gravenzande
1:28:56
9
Matthijs Morra
Maassluis
1:31:55
10
Mark de Kok
Maasland
1:32:37
11
Robin Overbeek Bloem
Lisse
1:33:16
12
Joep Derwort
Poeldijk
1:33:23
13
Arno Van Doorn
's-Gravenhage
1:33:23
14
Niels Ardts
Nootdorp
1:36:00
15
Jacob Buitelaar
Pijnacker
1:36:03
16
Meint Smith
's-Gravenhage
1:36:18
17
Casper Veltenaar
Rotterdam
1:36:43
18
Roderik Mulder
's-Gravenhage
1:36:51
19
Erik van Dalen
PAC
1:37:41
20
Ruben Hortensius
Gouda
1:37:41
21
Bernard Bossenbroek
Naaldwijk
1:38:53
22
Bas Verveen
's-Gravenhage
1:39:30
23
Nillson van der Hoff
Hoek van Holland
1:39:36
24
Youri Dijkxhoorn
's-Gravenhage
1:40:05
25
Dirk Zuyderwijk
Honselersdijk
1:40:43
26
Victor Buitelaar
Naaldwijk
1:42:04
27
Frank Rasens
Maasland
1:42:24
28
Nils Nijdam
's-Gravenhage
1:42:50
29
Jasper Parlevliet
Rijswijk Zh
1:42:51
30
Robert Mulder
's-Gravenzande
1:42:52
31
Lucien kroep
Hoek van Holland
1:42:57
32
Rudy van den Berg
Olympus '70
1:43:05
33
Rob van den Bogert
's-Gravenzande
1:44:04
34
Roger Planje
Voorburg
1:44:38
35
Rutger Razenberg
Naaldwijk
1:46:16
36
Johan Van Geest
's-Gravenzande
1:47:32
37
Olaf Mantel
's-Gravenhage
1:47:50
38
Sander Slikkerveer
Naaldwijk
1:49:33
39
Robert Solleveld
De Lier
1:49:40
40
Johan van Paassen
Naaldwijk
1:50:00
41
Reinier Buurman
's-Gravenzande
1:50:05
42
Dominique Brekelmans
Vlaardingen
1:50:30
43
Petertje Brussé
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:54:00
44
Maurice de Gier
Maassluis
1:54:31
45
Michiel Janssen
's-Gravenhage
1:54:45
46
Chris de Pater
Amersfoort
1:59:21
47
Niels Mooij
Wateringen
1:59:32
48
Lennard Robbemond
Delft
2:02:23
49
Mark Bentvelzen
's-Gravenzande
2:03:48
50
Edwin van Loenen
Rotterdam
2:04:31
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene de Lange
De Koplopers
1:12:44
2
Ali Shugul
PAC
1:18:13
3
Peter Sliep
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:22:34
4
Rogier klappe
Haag Atletiek
1:22:52
5
Ralph Smits
Sparta
1:26:54
6
Tom Pierik
De Koplopers
1:27:50
7
Julien Hagen
Monster
1:28:28
8
Vincent Holleman
Haag Atletiek
1:29:31
9
Erik Boers
's-Gravenzande
1:30:01
10
Chris Walinga
Sparta
1:31:59
11
Michiel Pronk
's-Gravenhage
1:33:04
12
Rui Silva
's-Gravenhage
1:33:43
13
Chung-man Chiang
Rotterdam
1:33:58
14
Marco Steijn
Rijswijk Zh
1:34:41
15
Jeroen van Els
the Hague Road Runners
1:36:02
16
Jasper Hoekman
Hoek van Holland
1:36:07
17
Sylvester Persoon
Monster
1:36:54
18
Iwan Kerklaan
De Lier
1:37:43
19
Gerbrand Quak
Naaldwijk
1:38:38
20
Ralph van der Caaij
Naaldwijk
1:38:43
21
Wouter Diephuis
Haag Atletiek
1:38:49
22
Sander van Dijk
Honselersdijk
1:41:54
23
Gerrit den Broeder
Rijswijk Zh
1:42:59
24
Izaak van der Lelij
's-Gravenhage
1:43:26
25
Jos van der Ploeg
Vlaardingen
1:44:50
26
Hugo Schoenmaker
Maasdijk
1:46:21
27
Peter van der beek
Haag Atletiek
1:46:24
28
Paul Borsboom
Monster
1:46:48
29
Arjan van Schie
Olympus '70
1:46:49
30
Eric Schwiebert
Wateringen
1:48:11
31
Ruud Boers
Olympus '70
1:48:14
32
Maarten Jungschläger
Poeldijk
1:49:06
33
Martin van der Wel
De Lier
1:49:13
34
André Ponsen
Spijkenisse
1:49:30
35
Friso Dunsbergen
Leidschendam
1:49:35
36
Xander Theil
Zoetermeer
1:55:22
37
Christiaan Wallet
's-Gravenhage
1:57:01
38
Casper Bremekamp
's-Gravenhage
1:57:24
39
Soma Sarai
's-Gravenhage
1:58:13
40
Gert-Jan Los
Fortuna
1:59:15
41
Joost Groenewegen
Naaldwijk
2:01:07
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bob Hart
Fortuna
1:22:55
2
Danny van Wijk
avVN
1:23:42
3
AAC Staarthof
Rotterdam
1:25:24
4
Aad Jongeneel
Vleuten
1:29:04
5
Leon Lankester
Naaldwijk
1:29:13
6
Jack van Schie
De Kieviten
1:29:21
7
Eric van Heijningen
Wateringen
1:32:19
8
Floris Jansen
Haag Atletiek
1:36:02
9
Eric Heemskerk
Naaldwijk
1:43:12
10
Raymond van Gils
Olympus '70
1:43:29
11
Wilco van der Meulen
's-Gravenzande
1:43:58
12
Ton Overmeire
Sparta
1:44:26
13
Wim van der Meer
's-Gravenzande
1:47:09
14
Martin van Adrichem
Naaldwijk
1:47:16
15
Richard Visee
's-Gravenhage
1:48:59
16
Van Daal
's-Gravenhage
1:50:26
17
Dennis Westhuis
Fortuna
1:50:50
18
Marcel de Vos
's-Gravenhage
1:51:30
19
Hans Meeder
Rhoon
1:51:31
20
Dirk Krull
Haag Atletiek
1:52:16
21
Jan Verhaag
's-Gravenhage
1:52:46
22
Oscar Brinksma
Wateringen
1:53:41
23
Andrzej Kozakiewicz
's-Gravenzande
1:53:52
24
Dennis Gerk
Zoetermeer
1:55:38
25
Richard Havenaar
's-Gravenhage
1:55:48
26
Michael de Vos
Haag Atletiek
1:56:35
27
Berthold Krasenbrink
Sparta
1:56:36
28
Maarten Kraan
Fortuna
1:56:43
29
Jerry Ramdas
Monster
1:58:01
30
Gilbert Post
Waterweg
2:00:18
31
Arjan Groenestein
's-Gravenhage
2:00:49
32
Remco den Oudsten
Waterweg
2:01:25
33
François Geerling
Haag Atletiek
2:02:31
34
Samir Raslan
Maassluis
2:02:43
35
Rob Olij
Haag Atletiek
2:03:08
36
Frank Magnin
Maassluis
2:03:14
37
Atilla Ipek
's-Gravenhage
2:04:20
38
Dennis van der Maarel
Wateringen
2:05:55
39
Ischa Willems
's-Gravenhage
2:07:07
40
Arthur Poortman
Hoek van Holland
2:07:45
41
Roeland van Wezel
's-Gravenhage
2:10:10
42
Salvador Ernesto Garay
's-Gravenhage
2:31:30
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan van Hoeven
De Lier
1:19:00
2
Paul Jansen
Olympus '70
1:22:26
3
Ron Dekker
Fortuna
1:24:43
4
Arjen van Velden
Olympus '70
1:26:39
5
Thomas White
Groningen Atletiek
1:28:25
6
Hans Hakvoort
Olympus '70
1:29:37
7
Ralph Vollebregt
Delft
1:32:09
8
Paul de Koning
Maasland
1:32:28
9
Rene Sjerp
Delft
1:34:24
10
Jeroen Koelewijn
Haag Atletiek
1:35:58
11
Fred van Berkum
De Koplopers
1:37:04
12
Jeroen Denisse
's-Gravenhage
1:38:35
13
Henri Spijkerman
Fortuna
1:39:58
14
Alex Timmerman
Nootdorp
1:40:20
15
Paul de Maat
's-Gravenhage
1:40:46
16
Meinco van der Haven
AAV '36
1:40:48
17
Kees Vreugdenhil
's-Gravenzande
1:41:57
18
Arie Vliegenthart
Waterweg
1:42:10
19
Rob van Noordt
Lekker Hollen!
1:42:32
20
Ruben van Gaalen
's-Gravenhage
1:43:13
21
Danny van Wijk
's-Gravenhage
1:43:20
22
Stephan de Knegt
Pijnacker
1:43:49
23
Robert Farla
the Hague Road Runners
1:45:53
24
Hans van Schendel
Delft
1:47:23
25
Martin Vellekoop
Olympus '70
1:47:39
26
Luc Rens
's-Gravenhage
1:48:53
27
Peter Noordam
Waterweg
1:49:13
28
Willem Sinterniklaas
Monster
1:50:05
29
Corne van Zeijl
Kwintsheul
1:50:23
30
Ronald Valstar
Olympus '70
1:51:00
31
Sjaak van der Burg
Fortuna
1:51:49
32
Nils Kappeyne
's-Gravenhage
1:52:23
33
Nic van Rongen
Leidschendam
1:53:01
34
Charles van der Geest
Haag Atletiek
1:53:02
35
Gerben Splinter
Vlaardingen
1:53:07
36
Willem Toet
's-Gravenhage
1:53:08
37
Jim Amas
Maassluis
1:53:23
38
Ton Methorst
's-Gravenhage
1:53:24
39
Henk Koelewijn
De Koplopers
1:53:44
40
Marcel van Leeuwen
Olympus '70
1:54:04
41
Richard de Graaf
De Kieviten
1:54:29
42
Jurgen Peters
's-Gravenhage
1:55:11
43
Roel van der Huizen
Rotterdam
1:55:21
44
DIck Mul
's-Gravenhage
1:55:38
45
René Swarttouw
's-Gravenhage
1:56:19
46
René Linke
Vlaardingen
1:57:05
47
Sieto de Vreeze
Olympus '70
1:57:37
48
Louis Kock
's-Gravenhage
1:57:40
49
Mark van Dijk
Olympus '70
1:58:20
50
Riccardo Dandolfi
Haag Atletiek
1:58:21
51
Mark Lammerts
Delft
1:58:28
52
Sherman Kunst
Haag Atletiek
1:58:49
53
Hans Stutvoet
Energie
1:58:52
54
Berry Verkijk
Haag Atletiek
1:59:22
55
Gerrit van Woerden
Hoek van Holland
1:59:31
56
Marcel van Veen
Haag Atletiek
2:02:25
57
Martin buitendijk
Alblasserdam
2:02:40
58
Marcel Dullaart
's-Gravenhage
2:03:52
59
Maarten van Bremen
Haag Atletiek
2:04:05
60
John Mertens
Honselersdijk
2:14:30
61
Hans-Peter Seuren
's-Gravenhage
2:21:25
62
Evert Dekkers
's-Gravenzande
2:23:45
63
Arnold Brabander
Delft
2:27:48
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erwin Schouten
's-Gravenhage
56:06
2
Jan Verwijs
Energie
1:24:35
3
Amriet Oemraw
Delft
1:25:35
4
Peter Sabel
Fortuna
1:26:04
5
Roland Lindeloo
the Hague Road Runners
1:27:50
6
Rik Van der Have
Waterweg
1:36:31
7
Rene van Luijk
Olympus '70
1:39:41
8
Bert Vreugdenhil
Olympus '70
1:40:36
9
Paul van Lieshout
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:40:58
10
Hans Stekelenburg
Rotterdam
1:41:22
11
Johan de Gelder
Den Hoorn Zh
1:42:27
12
Ron Knipping
Olympus '70
1:42:53
13
Paul van Oosten
Monster
1:43:23
14
Jos van Dorp
De Lier
1:44:11
15
Rob Delfgauw
Haag Atletiek
1:46:52
16
Enno Buis
Sparta
1:48:04
17
Kees van den Bos
Olympus '70
1:48:06
18
Iwan Meynaar
Delft
1:48:14
19
Eus de Jongh
Haag Atletiek
1:49:12
20
Axel Pel
Delft
1:49:37
21
Gerard van Dommelen
's-Gravenhage
1:49:45
22
Peter Hooijen
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:50:03
23
Gert van Holst
Monster
1:50:10
24
KC Lint
's-Gravenhage
1:50:42
25
Rick Poppelier
Delft
1:51:25
26
Nico van Marrewijk
's-Gravenzande
1:54:08
27
Jan Kaat
De Gemzen
1:54:16
28
Andre van Andel
Haag Atletiek
1:55:25
29
Floris van den Dool
Almere
1:57:12
30
Henk van Tuijl
Hoek van Holland
1:57:16
31
Ab Kornegoor
Haag Atletiek
1:57:17
32
Yvo Verheij
's-Gravenhage
1:57:45
33
Teun Kuijvenhoven
Olympus '70
1:57:50
34
Ruud Wessels
Waterweg
1:58:28
35
EH Verhage
Delft
1:58:33
36
Martin Vermeulen
Schiedam
1:59:27
37
Michel van Mil
Fortuna
1:59:41
38
Fred Lantinga
Waterweg
2:01:25
39
Martin de Vries
Sparta
2:03:32
40
Walter Popken
Utrecht
2:07:30
41
Daan Bos
's-Gravenhage
2:07:37
42
Rene van Ruijven
's-Gravenhage
2:10:54
43
Sybrand Adema
's-Gravenhage
2:11:54
44
Peter Hoogeveen
Wateringen
2:14:48
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem van der Kooij
De Kieviten
1:29:21
2
Kees Anten
Delft
1:29:26
3
Ad van Marrewijk
PAC
1:36:46
4
Tom de Raad
avVN
1:37:52
5
Rob Barendregt
Sparta
1:39:10
6
Wim Wubben
Monster
1:39:20
7
Cees Wubben
Naaldwijk
1:39:45
8
Johan Stolze
De Lier
1:39:54
9
Koos Voskuil
Naaldwijk
1:40:08
10
Stef Holstein
Sparta
1:41:44
11
René Kick
Olympus '70
1:41:48
12
Leo van Leeuwen
AV '40
1:41:54
13
Andrew McComb
the Hague Road Runners
1:43:21
14
Frans Greve
Poeldijk
1:43:31
15
Kees Voogt
De Kieviten
1:43:39
16
Anno Govers
Haag Atletiek
1:44:14
17
Henry van der Vegt
De Lier
1:44:25
18
Kees van Dijk
Den Hoorn Zh
1:45:13
19
Kees van Schie
Haag Atletiek
1:47:30
20
Steven Slabbers
Haag Atletiek
1:48:29
21
Piet de Jong
Olympus '70
1:49:06
22
Theo Kleijweg
IJsselrunners
1:49:42
23
Rob de Jongh
Leidschendam
1:50:02
24
Andre Bossche
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:50:45
25
Ton van Wageningen
Voorne Atletiek
1:51:12
26
Henny van der Heiden
Delft
1:52:27
27
Peter Coelman
Haag Atletiek
1:53:18
28
Gerard Van Lieshout
Haag Atletiek
1:56:43
29
Han Paulides
Haag Atletiek
1:57:43
30
Rob Ferwerda
Haag Atletiek
1:58:09
31
Ed Reijsmeijer
's-Gravenhage
1:58:29
32
Hans Uytenhout
's-Gravenhage
2:00:04
33
Pieter Evegroen
Haag Atletiek
2:00:11
34
Chris Dijkstra
Waterweg
2:00:16
35
Heiko Hassing
Fortuna
2:00:34
36
Mark Kemme
Haag Atletiek
2:01:04
37
Rob te Mebel
Fortuna
2:03:15
38
Wout van Wijk
Haag Atletiek
2:03:55
39
Willem Kramer
Haag Atletiek
2:05:31
40
Ron Verouden
De Koplopers
2:06:49
41
Paul Slijpen
the Hague Road Runners
2:13:29
42
Henk Gordijn
Vlaardingen
2:15:24
43
Hans Jansen
's-Gravenhage
2:17:29
44
Willem Wissink
Naaldwijk
2:23:41
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nancy Boom
's-Gravenhage
47:40
2
Marlies Jongerius
Olympus '70
1:22:51
3
Jia-Lian Yin
Sparta
1:31:59
4
Anne van der Put
Phoenix
1:32:09
5
Mirjam Graat
the Hague Road Runners
1:35:18
6
Annemarie Dijksman
Waterweg
1:37:31
7
Inge Lensink
's-Gravenhage
1:40:05
8
Lianne Broch
Naaldwijk
1:40:08
9
Melissa Post
Spijkenisse
1:41:22
10
Mieke Molthof
Utrecht
1:42:30
11
Kate de Jong
Monster
1:42:59
12
Cindy Koene
Olympus '70
1:43:19
13
Joska Lako
Rotterdam
1:44:06
14
Ilona van der Kaaij
Olympus '70
1:44:24
15
Nienke Smidtman
Haag Atletiek
1:44:39
16
Linda van Ruijven
Monster
1:45:08
17
Jeannette van der Rhee
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:45:10
18
Else van der lely
Olympus '70
1:45:42
19
Anne Denissen
Haag Atletiek
1:45:47
20
Sipkje spijksma
Delfgauw
1:47:23
21
Suzanne van Erven
Naaldwijk
1:48:22
22
Aneta Dembska
Olympus '70
1:48:53
23
Rianne Boelens
Poeldijk
1:50:16
24
Femke Koek
Haag Atletiek
1:51:53
25
Alette van der Kraan
Kwintsheul
1:53:32
26
Rachel Gelderblom
Running Friends company
1:53:50
27
Karlijn de Niet
Naaldwijk
1:54:00
28
Dominique Soldaat
Rijswijk Zh
1:54:05
29
Maaike Flinterman
Olympus '70
1:54:20
30
Maartje Dol
Sparta
1:54:21
31
Kelly Kortekaas
's-Gravenhage
1:54:34
32
Manon nvt
's-Gravenhage
1:54:49
33
Marjet Visser
Voorburg
1:54:59
34
Nina Roessen
Kwintsheul
1:55:07
35
Liset van den Berg
's-Gravenzande
1:55:16
36
Hester van den Blink
's-Gravenhage
1:55:21
37
Anita Rozmus
Maasdijk
1:55:26
38
Denise Mooijman
Utrecht
1:55:45
39
Esmeralda Postema
Delft
1:55:46
40
Sarah Theuns
's-Gravenhage
1:56:21
41
Jinte Veldman
's-Gravenhage
1:56:30
42
Ilja Bolhuis
Haag Atletiek
1:56:37
43
Ottily van der Gulik
Sparta
1:56:46
44
Sandra Ferwerda
's-Gravenhage
1:56:50
45
Kelly Reiber
Delft
1:56:51
46
Renske Dzon
Naaldwijk
1:57:35
47
Shirley Koremans
Naaldwijk
1:57:49
48
Robin Wessels
Rotterdam
1:58:28
49
Rianne Hollaar
's-Gravenhage
1:58:32
50
Patricia Gardien
Monster
1:58:34
51
Iris Visser
Delft
1:58:38
52
Laura Paas
Nootdorp
1:58:38
53
Anouska Degenkamp
Pijnacker
1:58:42
54
Junalda Kunst
's-Gravenhage
1:58:49
55
Natalie Zuidema van der Linden
Haag Atletiek
1:58:50
56
Cindy van Duijn
Haag Atletiek
1:58:55
57
Anne de Vries
Sparta
1:59:05
58
Rachel Vermeulen
Schiedam
1:59:27
59
Anne Brakema
's-Gravenhage
1:59:35
60
Eliza Klein
Haag Atletiek
1:59:36
61
Isabel Mellegers
Spark
2:00:19
62
Katerina van Wegen
's-Gravenhage
2:00:30
63
Froukje Dunnewold
's-Gravenhage
2:01:38
64
Esther Mechielsen
's-Gravenhage
2:01:38
65
Inge Diephuis
's-Gravenhage
2:01:43
66
Mirella Magnin
Maassluis
2:03:14
67
Maike Buma
Sparta
2:04:16
68
Danielle Bloemers
's-Gravenhage
2:04:19
69
Marjolein Kleijwegt
Zuidland
2:04:34
70
Riekje Elema
's-Gravenhage
2:05:04
71
Sandra van den Bogert
Maasland
2:05:27
72
Elsa Jansen
Haag Atletiek
2:06:42
73
Natasja Sturm
's-Gravenhage
2:07:15
74
Marie Claire Rodermond
's-Gravenhage
2:07:48
75
Anna sophia Posthumus
's-Gravenhage
2:08:04
76
Marije van Duijn
Delfgauw
2:08:54
77
Lisa de Geest
Haag Atletiek
2:08:59
78
Cindy Janse
Haag Atletiek
2:08:59
79
Jill Mingoen
Haag Atletiek
2:08:59
80
Pauline Sijrier-Goettsch
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:09:11
81
Femke van der Hout
Honselersdijk
2:09:23
82
Marieke Veenstra
Den Hoorn Zh
2:10:25
83
Mayke Nijenhuis
Rozenburg Zh
2:11:21
84
Marieke Wessendorp
's-Gravenhage
2:11:32
85
Mandy Kok
Naaldwijk
2:11:32
86
Diana de Koning
Voorschoten
2:11:45
87
Pascalle Langereis
's-Gravenhage
2:12:27
88
Saskia van Nieuwkerk
's-Gravenhage
2:15:19
89
Femke van Voorthuizen
Nootdorp
2:15:41
90
Nicole Robillard
's-Gravenhage
2:16:52
91
Daphne Hulst
Delft
2:18:17
92
Thirza Helderman
's-Gravenhage
2:19:18
93
Joyce Onverwagt
Leiden
2:20:41
94
Lysette Knuivers
's-Gravenhage
2:20:41
95
Angela Voormeulen
's-Gravenhage
2:21:24
96
Diana van der Weele
's-Gravenhage
2:21:24
97
Tamara Vernooij
's-Gravenhage
2:21:26
98
Katy van der Wansem
Haag Atletiek
2:23:46
99
Susanne Stapper
De Lier
2:25:43
100
Daphne Woudenberg
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
2:31:40
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Negeneen Viereen
Delft
1:33:04
2
Marianne Goijert
Olympus '70
1:34:17
3
Sandra van den Berg
the Hague Road Runners
1:34:43
4
Helmie Ramakers
Haag Atletiek
1:36:24
5
Simone Rodewijk
Rijnsoever
1:37:18
6
Rianne Boek
Delft
1:43:56
7
Marleen van Leeuwen
Ridderkerk
1:47:56
8
Yvette Solognier
the Hague Road Runners
1:48:47
9
Hanneke Timmers
Haag Atletiek
1:51:17
10
Annemieke Lalleman
Fortuna
1:52:56
11
Gerdien Meijerink
Haag Atletiek
1:53:07
12
Sonja Grouwstra
Schiedam
1:53:36
13
Petra de Kok
Olympus '70
1:53:40
14
Jolanda Hartman
Haag Atletiek
1:53:41
15
Annemieke van Grol
Pijnacker
1:55:22
16
Anne van Limburg Brouwer
Sparta
1:56:00
17
Natassia Jacobs
Haag Atletiek
1:56:51
18
Annelies de Jongh
Haag Atletiek
1:57:32
19
Danielle Boutkan
Wateringen
1:57:39
20
Astrid Barendse
Olympus '70
1:57:49
21
Gusta Jessen
Haag Atletiek
1:58:30
22
Jacqueline Haholy
's-Gravenhage
1:58:44
23
Miriam Klop
Haag Atletiek
1:58:50
24
Denise Temmink
Haag Atletiek
1:59:18
25
Selma Koster
Maassluis
2:00:51
26
Claudia Hooijbergh
Rijswijk Zh
2:02:35
27
Anita Nederpelt
's-Gravenhage
2:03:31
28
Annemiek Vos
Sparta
2:03:42
29
Judith Van Beek
Den Hoorn Zh
2:04:17
30
Sandrine Wegner
Haag Atletiek
2:04:38
31
Sanny Schoon
Haag Atletiek
2:04:49
32
Pauline Schildkamp
's-Gravenhage
2:05:03
33
Mirella Scholtes
's-Gravenhage
2:05:08
34
Dionne Van Dongen
's-Gravenhage
2:12:21
35
Judith Brüggenwirth
Haag Atletiek
2:15:54
36
Silvia hulst
Delft
2:20:21
37
Desirée Verhelst
's-Gravenhage
2:20:41
38
Gerda Zijp
Haag Atletiek
2:21:01
39
Jacobien de Jong
's-Gravenhage
2:21:25
40
Angelique Van Marrewijk
's-Gravenhage
2:21:26
41
Natasja zwinkels
Olympus '70
2:21:27
42
Maryke Verheul
Haag Atletiek
2:21:27
43
Margreet de Jong
's-Gravenhage
2:21:27
44
Diana van Andel
Haag Atletiek
2:25:18
45
Doris Bol
's-Gravenhage
2:32:45
46
Paola Frau
's-Gravenhage
2:32:45
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karen Lammerts van Bueren
Haag Atletiek
1:42:17
2
Anneke Starrenburg
Olympus '70
1:44:23
3
Eveline van Leeuwen
Haag Atletiek
1:47:57
4
Anja Hegge-van Marrewijk
Olympus '70
1:47:59
5
Patty Schutte
Haag Atletiek
1:59:30
6
Martha Michielsen
Haag Atletiek
2:05:37
7
Gretha Bouma
Pallas '67
2:06:42
8
Giny van den Bergh
's-Gravenhage
2:08:04
9
Marjolein Kool
Haag Atletiek
2:19:14
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Remco Mocking
Haag Atletiek
34:23
2
Arco Poot
Delft
36:04
3
Wesley Odenkirchen
Delft
36:16
4
Henri Havinga
AV '40
37:15
5
Bart vd Kruk
Monster
37:37
6
Mattijs van Dulkenraad
Sparta
37:59
7
Christiaan Solleveld
Hoek van Holland
38:22
8
Stephan persoon
Delft
38:30
9
Geert Hoekstra
Rijswijk Zh
38:54
10
Jurre Keizers
De Koplopers
39:00
11
Eddy Doorschodt
Haag Atletiek
39:53
12
Ron Wijnbergen
's-Gravenzande
40:01
13
Arie Hoogenraad
Olympus '70
40:36
14
Spas Gueorguiev
Delft
40:44
15
Michel Kip
Energie
42:14
16
Dick Kabel
PAC
43:11
17
Luc Vogel
Rotterdam
43:12
18
Marnix de Zeeuw
Delft
43:51
19
Ivo Kokshoorn
De Lier
43:57
20
Yöran Micka
Haag Atletiek
43:59
21
Jeroen van Gaalen
's-Gravenzande
44:14
22
Gert-Jan Roest
Rotterdam
44:19
23
Richard Looije
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
44:32
24
Marcel Hulspas
Delft
44:54
25
Willem Willemsen
Olympus '70
45:08
26
Jan-Martijn Paul
Krimpen aan den IJssel
45:14
27
Ruud Luiten
's-Gravenzande
45:15
28
Axel Spanbroek
Naaldwijk
45:18
29
Remco Koornhof
Hoek van Holland
45:31
30
Jos Huisman
Delfgauw
45:38
31
Martijn Vreugdenhil
's-Gravenzande
45:41
32
Remko Verdouw
Naaldwijk
46:02
33
Hans Valstar
Olympus '70
46:03
34
Martijn Damen
Naaldwijk
46:13
35
Gé van der Kraan
De Koplopers
46:14
36
Jordy van Schie
Poeldijk
46:17
37
Ben den Heijer
's-Gravenzande
46:20
38
Ramón Mol
Rotterdam
46:24
39
Jaco Bal
's-Gravenzande
46:54
40
Jeroen Zuydgeest
Den Hoorn Zh
46:55
41
Jerry de Valk
Spijkenisse
47:13
42
Jan Vrieling
the Hague Road Runners
47:15
43
Ton van Kleef
Sparta
47:31
44
Remco Vis
Wateringen
47:57
45
Johan Knoll
De Lier
48:12
46
Jaco vd Meer
's-Gravenzande
48:16
47
Jacob Commandeur
Naaldwijk
48:26
48
Roel Helleman
Naaldwijk
48:29
49
Nico Enthoven
Voorne Atletiek
48:34
50
Hans van den Berg
Olympus '70
48:46
51
Richard Lange
's-Gravenzande
48:56
52
Ronald van der Knaap
Wateringen
48:58
53
Mark van der Knaap
Naaldwijk
49:19
54
Eric Verweij
Schiedam
49:27
55
Theo Ebens
Voorburg
49:29
56
Menno de Jong
Haag Atletiek
49:37
57
Edwin Van der Klugt
Naaldwijk
50:12
58
Martien Koene
Naaldwijk
50:29
59
Huub Keizers
Delft
50:33
60
Peter van den Akker
De Lier
50:45
61
Jan Janse
Naaldwijk
51:04
62
Jan Groeneveld
the Hague Road Runners
51:06
63
Jeroen Maaijen
Maasland
51:09
64
Jacques ten Kate
Monster
51:19
65
Marc de Ruiter
Haag Atletiek
51:22
66
Wim Valstar
Olympus '70
51:31
67
Jelle Tiegelaar
Naaldwijk
51:49
68
Ruben Kaars
Marken
51:50
69
Thomas vd Lans WP Vitaal
De Lier
51:54
70
Leo van Zielst
Hellevoetsluis
51:59
71
Fred Tanke
Naaldwijk
52:04
72
Johan van Uffelen
Delft
52:11
73
Marco Vijverberg
's-Gravenzande
52:17
74
Paul van der Helm
's-Gravenzande
52:20
75
Richard Noordermeer
Wateringen
52:25
76
Roy Vijverberg
Naaldwijk
52:40
77
Jasper Diekema
Monster
52:47
78
Stefan van der Meer
Honselersdijk
53:05
79
Sjaak Enthoven
Naaldwijk
53:08
80
Bert van der Schans
Den Hoorn Zh
53:11
81
Leen Kulk
Nootdorp
53:17
82
Arie Kraaijeveld
Wateringen
53:18
83
Gerben Thoen
Naaldwijk
53:21
84
Alexander Bruin
Zoetermeer
53:25
85
Sander Kruif
Olympus '70
53:33
86
Friso de Jong
Oegstgeest
53:51
87
Edwin van de Vathorst
Pijnacker
53:55
88
Marcel Kortekaas
Olympus '70
53:56
89
Pieter-Jan Epema
's-Gravenzande
54:03
90
Jos van den Berg
Maasland
54:04
91
Andre van Geest
's-Gravenhage
54:33
92
Ton van der Pol
Haag Atletiek
54:36
93
Niels Vermeer
's-Gravenzande
54:40
94
John van Staalduinen
Olympus '70
54:41
95
Niels van den Ende
Naaldwijk
54:42
96
Ruud Dudink
Olympus '70
54:48
97
Albert Lobker
Olympus '70
55:12
98
Robin Bouman
Naaldwijk
55:13
99
George Steentjes
Maasdijk
55:24
100
Maurice van Wijk
Oud-Beijerland
55:39
101
Patrick van Koppen
Maasdijk
55:45
102
Markie van Loenen
Naaldwijk
56:02
103
Marco van der Weerd
De Lier
56:03
104
Niels Baijer
Monster
56:06
105
Ibo Boekestijn
Naaldwijk
56:08
106
Toon van Koppen
Kwintsheul
56:10
107
Ton Gerritsen
Haag Atletiek
56:12
108
Corstiaan Eggink
's-Gravenzande
56:35
109
Izaak Luteijn
the Hague Road Runners
56:38
110
Wim Scholtes
Sparta
56:56
111
Adriaan van Engh
's-Gravenhage
56:56
112
Renno van Vuuren
Maasdijk
57:15
113
Toni di Addario
Naaldwijk
57:15
114
Martin Vliegenthart
Naaldwijk
57:17
115
Bas Gubbels
Olympus '70
57:17
116
Maurice van Veldhooven
De Lier
57:24
117
Sander den Heer
the Hague Road Runners
57:24
118
Ron Gram
Honselersdijk
57:27
119
Eddy Schmitz
Haag Atletiek
57:39
120
Ronald van Heijningen
Naaldwijk
57:39
121
Dennis Kester
Delft
57:50
122
Bryan Pigmans
Honselersdijk
57:51
123
Robert van der Zee
Rotterdam
57:53
124
Paul Vreugdenhil
Naaldwijk
58:04
125
Aad van der Voort
's-Gravenhage
58:10
126
Henk Maas
's-Gravenhage
58:17
127
Bernard van der Valk
Naaldwijk
58:23
128
Jeroen van Es
Olympus '70
58:28
129
Erik Biermans
Delft
58:29
130
Carel Knoester
Haag Atletiek
58:42
131
William van der Zalm
Naaldwijk
58:54
132
Willem de Jong
Barendrecht
58:56
133
Lorenzo de Jong
's-Gravenhage
58:56
134
Gerard De Jong
's-Gravenhage
58:57
135
Michel Coenders
Utrecht
59:03
136
Marcel Bouwsma
Naaldwijk
59:08
137
Bert Gerritsma
Sparta
59:11
138
Dennis Baars
Maassluis
59:23
139
Michel van Vliet
Olympus '70
59:31
140
Jan Groenestein
Haag Atletiek
59:47
141
Hans Tancil
Wateringen
1:00:10
142
Ronald Rouwendaal
's-Gravenhage
1:00:10
143
Arjen Staallekker
's-Gravenzande
1:01:35
144
Bastiaan van der Windt
Boskoop
1:01:36
145
Tim Wapenaar
Hoek van Holland
1:03:19
146
Gerard Flinterman
Kwintsheul
1:03:58
147
John Hardeman
's-Gravenhage
1:07:53
148
Marty Messerschmidt
the Hague Road Runners
1:08:18
149
Marco Duijvestijn
Naaldwijk
1:09:41
150
Jacobus van Klaveren
avVN
1:10:21
151
Arie Uiterdijk
Waterweg
1:13:09
152
Joop Vermeer
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:13:35
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rose Enthoven
Loopgroep PK
37:36
2
Annemerel de Jongh
Monster
41:39
3
Linda Koper
Delft
45:18
4
Ilse Hermans
's-Gravenhage
45:29
5
Ilse Houtman
Haag Atletiek
45:40
6
Cindy Barendse
Delft
45:50
7
Ellis Stolwijk
Haag Atletiek
46:05
8
Petra van Dijk
Honselersdijk
46:34
9
Linda Vos
Delft
46:36
10
Esther Ligthart
De Lier
47:23
11
Annemarie Noordam
Naaldwijk
48:13
12
Mariëlle van der Meer
Maasdijk
48:53
13
Inga Michejenko
Olympus '70
49:15
14
Isabelle Cogenbach-Vijver
Naaldwijk
49:25
15
Nadia Bersee
Santpoort-Noord
49:50
16
Cora Mooijman
Monster
50:04
17
Helma Stolze
De Lier
50:05
18
Annelies Vos
Hellevoetsluis
50:09
19
Charlotte Brabander
Olympus '70
50:43
20
Irene Smeeman
's-Gravenhage
50:47
21
Tessa van der zanden
Honselersdijk
51:16
22
Irene Aldersma
Delft
51:19
23
Keiko Miwa
Rotterdam
51:20
24
Jose Stolze
Olympus '70
51:33
25
Esther van Leeuwen
's-Gravenzande
51:44
26
Esther van Busschbach
Olympus '70
51:53
27
Martine Kemmers
Olympus '70
51:54
28
Petra van de Laar
De Lier
51:59
29
Katinka Rolvink
Naaldwijk
52:54
30
Nelleke van Marrewijk
's-Gravenzande
52:55
31
Rosalie Gijsberts
De Lier
53:00
32
Anita van Marrewijk
Honselersdijk
53:08
33
Marielle Bentvelzen
's-Gravenzande
53:34
34
Karin Koning
Poeldijk
53:37
35
Bo Boersma
's-Gravenhage
53:57
36
Lexa Boersma
's-Gravenhage
53:57
37
Annick Traa
's-Gravenhage
54:03
38
Maaike Daudeij
's-Gravenzande
54:17
39
Marja Buijs
Wateringen
54:23
40
Sonja van Breukelen
Haag Atletiek
54:23
41
Leonie Regeer
Olympus '70
54:25
42
Alice de Klerk
Haag Atletiek
54:39
43
Wendy Weijer
's-Gravenzande
54:40
44
Annette Koornneef
Maasdijk
54:42
45
Naomi Stekelenburg
Rotterdam
55:15
46
Lonneke Zijpp WP Vitaal
De Lier
55:20
47
Mirjam Vrolijk WP Vitaal
De Lier
55:24
48
Jennifer Koornneef
Naaldwijk
55:26
49
Astrid de Haan
Kwintsheul
55:27
50
Bianca Broumels
Eindhoven Atletiek
55:27
51
Veronica Veerkamp
Delft
55:33
52
Jeannette Langelaan
De Lier
55:41
53
Astrid Jansen
Naaldwijk
55:52
54
Brenda Rensen
Maasdijk
56:03
55
Judith van der Meer
Olympus '70
56:20
56
Helma Mol
De Koplopers
56:34
57
Fiola van der Pijl
Delft
56:39
58
Dalia Brkulic
's-Gravenhage
56:46
59
Laura Jentink
Olympus '70
56:48
60
Aimee van Raath WP Vit.
De Lier
56:55
61
Veronika Hoek
Sparta
56:56
62
Sandra van Dijk
Poeldijk
56:59
63
Sandra Vreugdenhil
Kwintsheul
56:59
64
Harriët Goossens
Olympus '70
57:01
65
Laura Cornelis WP Vitaal
De Lier
57:02
66
Cilia Moerenhout
Olympus '70
57:31
67
Kirby Olsthoorn
Naaldwijk
57:50
68
Simone Aarts
De Lier
57:52
69
Roos Venema
Delft
57:54
70
Linda van der Hout
De Koplopers
57:56
71
Hester Thoen
Poeldijk
57:59
72
Sarah van Dijk
Naaldwijk
58:05
73
Silvia van Luijk
Naaldwijk
58:17
74
Caroline Voogd
Almere
58:18
75
Ingeborg Kemperman
Naaldwijk
58:27
76
Roos Doorneveld
's-Gravenzande
58:30
77
Esther Visser
the Hague Road Runners
58:32
78
Liduine Madlener
Rotterdam
58:35
79
Isis van der Zalm
Naaldwijk
58:55
80
Tessa van der Valk
Naaldwijk
58:59
81
Angelique van den Berg
Naaldwijk
59:02
82
Monica de Graaf
Fortuna
59:03
83
Jolanda Messerschmidt
the Hague Road Runners
59:11
84
Astrid Bavius
De Lier
59:28
85
Sonja Lagraauw
Naaldwijk
59:28
86
Jessica Ringeling
Naaldwijk
59:38
87
Miranda Zwaartman
Naaldwijk
59:43
88
Annet Kamminga
Haag Atletiek
59:46
89
Caroline Schouten
De Lier
59:47
90
Kim Aleman
Olympus '70
59:50
91
Anja Knipping
Olympus '70
59:51
92
Aad van Noordt
Monster
59:53
93
Ester Kouwenhoven
Honselersdijk
59:57
94
Corry van Rijn
Olympus '70
59:58
95
Laura van der vlist
's-Gravenzande
59:59
96
Nicoletta Roggen
Hoek van Holland
1:00:01
97
Marja Zwijnenburg
Waterweg
1:00:01
98
Danielle Noort
Running Friends company
1:00:22
99
Evelien van den Bergh
's-Gravenhage
1:00:23
100
Anouk van Wingerden
's-Gravenzande
1:00:48
101
Marieke van den Berg
Schipluiden
1:00:51
102
Annelies van Buren
Monster
1:01:27
103
Jolanda Meijer
De Koplopers
1:01:28
104
Lucienne Trommel
Olympus '70
1:01:29
105
Lucienne Lamboo
's-Gravenhage
1:01:35
106
Lenny Boersma
's-Gravenhage
1:01:35
107
Margriet de Vries-Mulders
Waterweg
1:01:36
108
Marline van Kooij
Haag Atletiek
1:01:37
109
Monique Muller
's-Gravenhage
1:01:54
110
Marga de Geest
Haag Atletiek
1:02:06
111
Mirjam Dijkman
's-Gravenhage
1:02:12
112
Miranda Eggink
's-Gravenzande
1:02:22
113
Geralda Philipa
's-Gravenzande
1:02:23
114
Tamara Makutsky
Spijkenisse
1:02:32
115
Annelous Meijering
's-Gravenhage
1:03:45
116
Gieta Kisoensingh
Haag Atletiek
1:03:55
117
Dieneke Blok
Haag Atletiek
1:03:57
118
Eveline de Jagher
's-Gravenhage
1:04:17
119
Simone de Jong
's-Gravenhage
1:04:35
120
Bianca van der Knaap
Rotterdam
1:04:47
121
Elly Janssen
Honselersdijk
1:04:54
122
Claudia van der valk
Wateringen
1:05:04
123
Ginny van Tol
Naaldwijk
1:06:00
124
Esther Zwinkels
Olympus '70
1:06:02
125
Saskia Heesemans
Leidschendam
1:06:26
126
Celine Duijvestijn
Naaldwijk
1:06:27
127
Maik Wissink
Haag Atletiek
1:07:45
128
Petra van Ruijven
Olympus '70
1:08:12
129
Alice starrenburg
Waterweg
1:08:18
130
Jo van Vliet
the Hague Road Runners
1:08:18
131
Danielle Koppert
Olympus '70
1:08:21
132
Linda van der Lans
Kwintsheul
1:08:43
133
Bianca van Leeuwen
Schipluiden
1:30:12
www.uitslagen.nl
29-03-2019 00:22