Uitslagenlijst 16e SecureRun

Ameide - Zaterdag 23 maart 2019

MSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter-Jan Hardenbol
Hellas
49:24
49:22
2
Leendert van der Lugt
Capelle aan den IJssel
49:27
49:26
3
Timo de Geus
Spirit Oud Beijerland
49:34
49:33
4
Marco Keijsers
Scorpio
51:46
51:45
5
Henkjan den Braven
Passaat
52:13
52:11
6
Lean de Ruiter
Dordrecht
55:20
55:18
7
Peter van den Heuvel
Dordrecht
58:42
58:40
8
William Voorwinden
Typhoon
59:22
59:20
9
Matthias Klop
Sliedrecht
1:05:53
1:05:46
10
René van Bennekom
Papendrecht
1:07:09
1:07:03
11
Robert van der Wielen
Nijkerk Gld
1:08:06
1:07:48
12
Harm Listenberg
Houten
1:08:21
1:08:10
13
Thomas Heijnen
Amersfoort
1:10:39
1:10:30
14
Jos Sijbesma
Sliedrecht
1:13:02
1:12:51
15
Emile Overduin
Typhoon
1:13:26
1:13:20
16
Cas Kremers
Gorinchem
1:13:57
1:13:41
17
Jesse van Someren
Gorinchem
1:19:00
1:18:43
18
Leendert Brak
Rotterdam
1:22:31
1:22:17
M35, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cornelis Chatziioannou
Passaat
52:08
52:06
2
Ronald Bassa
Prins Hendrik
54:52
54:51
3
Frank Schotman
AV Gouda
55:04
55:03
4
Remco Vetter
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
55:15
55:13
5
Boudewijn Emo
Atverni
57:20
57:16
6
Sander van der Kuilen
Atverni
58:06
58:03
7
Lennaert den Hoed
Fortius
1:00:16
1:00:12
8
René Korevaar
Passaat
1:00:29
1:00:27
9
Diederik Schoolenberg
Dordrecht
1:01:34
1:01:31
10
Wim in 't Veld
Giessenburg
1:02:38
1:02:28
11
Hendrik Jan Sterrenburg
Gorinchem
1:03:09
1:03:03
12
Marcel Pasman
Alblasserdam
1:05:23
1:05:19
13
Matthijs van Almen
Fortius
1:06:57
1:06:48
14
Melvin Wolters
Papendrecht
1:07:11
1:07:06
15
Gerrit den Hartog
Hoornaar
1:07:33
1:07:22
16
Johan Kon
Hoogblokland
1:07:56
1:07:46
17
Martijn Gennisse
Fortius
1:09:52
1:09:41
18
Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn
Running Holland vereniging
1:09:58
1:09:55
19
Dik van Kempen
Asperen
1:09:59
1:09:53
20
Jan Willem Versteeg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:11:19
1:11:13
21
Pieter Wemmers
Bleskensgraaf ca
1:12:24
1:12:17
22
Denny Bouw
Sliedrecht
1:12:37
1:12:28
23
Mattijs Steenhuis
Hellas
1:13:27
1:13:09
24
Jeroen Brouwers
Dordrecht
1:13:29
1:13:17
25
Erwin van Wijk
Eindhoven
1:16:43
1:16:36
26
Henk Maasland
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:18:39
1:18:24
27
Patrick den Besten
Leerdam
1:18:51
1:18:36
28
Marco Korevaar
Sliedrecht
1:18:54
1:18:37
29
Casper Koerting
Heukelum
1:19:24
1:19:07
30
Wouter Ouweneel
Rotterdam
1:20:07
1:19:53
31
Richard de Keijzer
Leerdam
1:20:47
1:20:39
32
Willem Middelkoop
Leerdam
1:20:52
1:20:44
33
Lukasz Gryc
Dordrecht
1:22:53
1:22:44
34
Mark Kamp
's-Gravenhage
1:22:56
1:22:40
35
Michel Vrolijk
Dordrecht
1:29:12
1:29:01
36
Marco Lijflander
Sliedrecht
1:29:54
1:29:35
M45, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen van Damme
THOR
50:15
50:14
2
Wielaard
Gouda
54:26
54:24
3
Ruben Verlangen
Statina
57:35
57:33
4
Peter Mesker
Noordeloos
58:05
58:02
5
Kees van Helmond
Scorpio
58:49
58:46
6
Ab Snoeij
Pallas '93
59:08
59:05
7
Jan van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
59:20
59:20
8
Marthel IJkelenstam
Typhoon
1:01:44
1:01:40
9
Carolus Ijzerman
Giessenburg
1:01:54
1:01:45
10
Jeroen Gilijamse
AAA
1:02:00
1:01:56
11
Patrick van Gurp
DAK
1:02:03
1:01:59
12
Gijsbert Voorneveld
Loopgroep PK
1:02:16
1:02:12
13
Jan-Willem Mennink
Fortius
1:02:52
1:02:47
14
Johan Roozemond
Altena Road Runners
1:03:02
1:02:59
15
DIck Kant
Altena Road Runners
1:03:13
1:03:10
16
Jan-Pieter Kreft
Typhoon
1:03:27
1:03:22
17
Harm Kamp
Oud-Beijerland
1:05:31
1:05:25
18
Wilco Ijzerman
Typhoon
1:06:00
1:05:51
19
Rene Rozendaal
Typhoon
1:06:40
1:06:33
20
Harjan Hubers
Typhoon
1:08:42
1:08:34
21
John Verhoeven
Altena Road Runners
1:09:00
1:08:56
22
Jos Broere
Typhoon
1:09:07
1:09:05
23
Cor van Bommel
Altena Road Runners
1:09:10
1:09:05
24
Michel Linschoten
Altena Road Runners
1:09:37
1:09:33
25
Edwin Evengroen
Gouderak
1:10:12
1:09:58
26
Raymond van der Mueren
Utrecht
1:10:18
1:10:05
27
Ad Kaashoek
Passaat
1:10:49
1:10:44
28
Marcel van der Wel
Typhoon
1:12:10
1:12:03
29
Kees van Wageningen
Noordeloos
1:12:47
1:12:39
30
Dick Boland
Culemborg
1:12:49
1:12:34
31
Gijs van Andel
Fortius
1:13:45
1:13:30
32
Andre van Dieën
Sliedrecht
1:14:46
1:14:31
33
Roger Keizer
Fortius
1:14:52
1:14:37
34
Wouter de Jong
PAC
1:16:02
1:15:46
35
Dick van Kerkhof
Triathlon
1:16:27
1:16:14
36
André Verburg
Ameide
1:16:52
1:16:34
37
Wilco 't Lam
Statina
1:16:55
1:16:39
38
Marc van Sprundel
Hoornaar
1:17:25
1:17:10
39
Menno Urbanus
Rotterdam
1:20:06
1:19:53
40
Gijsbert de Langen
Meerkerk
1:21:55
1:21:44
41
Martin Bijl
Asperen
1:22:08
1:22:01
42
Wim Vroegh
Herwijnen
1:22:09
1:22:03
43
Henk Schuurmans
Vught
1:24:43
1:24:37
44
Eelco Postma
AAA
1:26:06
1:25:48
45
Eward Driehuis
SecureLink
1:26:14
1:26:14
M55, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hafid chaaby
Typhoon
55:47
55:46
2
Piet Voorwinden
Typhoon
56:20
56:18
3
Hans Kruis
Hellas
57:40
57:37
4
Gerard Smit
Statina
58:13
58:11
5
Sjon Vos
Fortius
1:01:50
1:01:46
6
Henk van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
1:03:10
1:03:07
7
Ed Baks
Atverni
1:05:41
1:05:33
8
Paul Streep
PAC
1:06:00
1:05:56
9
Willem Hol
Alblasserdam
1:07:26
1:07:19
10
Louis Rutten
Atverni
1:07:29
1:07:21
11
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf ca
1:08:00
1:07:47
12
Bas Schop
Altena Road Runners
1:09:10
1:09:05
13
Gijs Bruijnes
Meerkerk
1:10:59
1:10:48
14
Frank Boon
Typhoon
1:11:28
1:11:11
15
Jan Pruysen
Waardhuizen
1:12:15
1:12:11
16
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf ca
1:12:28
1:12:16
17
Jan Visser
Passaat
1:12:42
1:12:32
18
Adriaan de Vaal
Lexmond
1:14:57
1:14:50
19
Bert van der Ham
Gorinchem
1:15:27
1:15:17
20
Joop Stuy
Alblasserdam
1:15:37
1:15:29
21
Dirk Kersbergen
Hei- en Boeicop
1:16:07
1:15:50
22
Peter van Es
Loopgroep Houten
1:16:07
1:15:56
23
Johannes de Jong
Fortius
1:16:33
1:16:20
24
Rens van Hal
Passaat
1:16:55
1:16:45
25
Huib den Braven
Loopgroep PK
1:16:56
1:16:50
26
Dick van Prooijen
Loopgroep PK
1:17:05
1:16:56
27
Piet Huizer
Typhoon
1:20:42
1:20:30
28
Jan Vink
Noordeloos
1:21:06
1:20:51
29
Rien van Ekeren
Passaat
1:21:36
1:21:27
30
Hans Poort
Culemborg
1:22:10
1:21:55
31
Jan van Poortvliet
Typhoon
1:22:13
1:22:04
32
Gijsbert Oonk
Typhoon
1:30:50
1:30:40
33
Hans Ligthart
Houten
1:35:59
1:35:47
VSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingeborg van der Steen
Energie
1:07:51
1:07:48
2
G.P. de Jong
Dordrecht
1:13:15
1:12:52
3
Elin Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:13:27
1:13:20
4
Tryntsje Fokkema
Fortius
1:16:40
1:16:27
5
Eva van den Heuvel
Dordrecht
1:22:42
1:22:29
6
Marije Schut
Passaat
1:22:42
1:22:30
7
Ilse Temmink
Gorinchem
1:23:28
1:23:14
V35, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heleen v/d Meijden
Herwijnen
1:00:20
1:00:18
2
Vivianne Steegstra
Atverni
1:02:04
1:01:59
3
Hanneke van Riel
Fortius
1:07:52
1:07:41
4
Tamara Buschgens
Papendrecht
1:12:37
1:12:29
5
Josine Mulder
Vianen Ut
1:13:35
1:13:30
6
Kyra Schafraad
Gorinchem
1:14:23
1:14:10
7
Antoinette van Wijck
IJsselstein Ut
1:20:52
1:20:41
8
Cindy Frishert
Fortius
1:24:24
1:24:14
V45, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Sloots
Spark
1:01:27
1:01:25
2
Cora Vlot
Passaat
1:07:47
1:07:42
3
Lianne Ivens
DAK
1:09:09
1:09:01
4
Sandra Wormgoor
Statina
1:10:34
1:10:22
5
Danielle Gorgels
Prins Hendrik
1:11:02
1:10:55
6
Anje van Dijk
Typhoon
1:13:36
1:13:31
7
Ria Weerts
Waalwijk
1:14:10
1:14:01
8
Goverdien den Braven
Hoogblokland
1:15:51
1:15:45
9
Hilda Brak - v. Muijlwijk
Clytoneus
1:15:51
1:15:43
10
Jeannette Koene
Fortius
1:15:54
1:15:42
11
Angela Veld
Statina
1:19:25
1:19:14
12
Anja Vink
Passaat
1:19:41
1:19:31
13
Natalie Woudenberg
Ameide
1:22:05
1:21:46
14
Margo van Mol
Spijk gem Lingewaal
1:22:54
1:22:49
15
Ingrid de Stigter van Aartrijk
Typhoon
1:25:53
1:25:48
16
Willy Diepeveen
Fortius
1:26:53
1:26:36
17
Jolanda de Vries
Papendrecht
1:28:09
1:27:51
18
Annemarie Malschaert
Fortius
1:30:12
1:29:59
19
Mieke Salden
Fortius
1:33:01
1:32:43
MRECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Tolboom
Amersfoort
35:23
17:37
2
Nikola Horvat
Hellas
36:09
36:08
3
Joost van de Venne
Dordrecht
36:59
36:55
4
Mark Lagendijk
Rotterdam
38:15
38:12
5
Redmer Bultema
Alblasserdam
39:30
39:26
6
Leon Slingerland
Schoonhoven
40:11
40:06
7
Leo de Bruyn
Rotterdam
41:41
41:37
8
Bart Streefkerk
Ameide
42:40
42:35
9
Hans de Frel
Alblasserdam
43:48
43:44
10
John Schot
Schoonhoven
44:19
44:14
11
Bart Bremmer
Zegveld
45:51
45:42
12
Mark Prins
Fortius
45:52
45:46
13
Hans van der Waal
Avantri
46:31
46:24
14
Wilco van Hoorne
Goudriaan
46:36
46:24
15
Lars van der Heiden
Giessenburg
47:02
46:51
16
Berrie Kremers
Gorinchem
47:05
46:44
17
Arie Kuperus
Fortius
47:35
47:29
18
Floris van der Grijn
Ameide
49:34
49:23
19
Jan Pullen
BB lopers
49:53
49:49
20
Gerard Dunnink
Giessenburg
50:00
49:48
21
Daan Bremmer
Zegveld
50:38
50:27
22
David Hulshof
Gorinchem
51:39
51:22
23
Bert Rijneveld
Schoonhoven
52:09
52:01
24
Peter Hans van Eeden
Typhoon
52:56
52:52
25
Pascal Vernaeve
Vianen Ut
54:03
53:31
26
Ton Smits
Typhoon
54:45
54:26
27
Wim de Pater
Giessenburg
55:15
55:02
28
Jan van Dijk
Scorpio
56:02
55:47
29
Kees Gladpootjes
Fortius
56:26
56:14
30
Ben Edelbroek
Hoornaar
56:54
56:38
31
Johan Gelderblom
Avantri
57:38
57:23
32
Michel van der Sanden
Scorpio
57:42
57:27
33
Jelmer Hartman
SecureLink
57:58
57:46
34
Merijn Trommar
Eindhoven
57:58
57:36
35
Albert Swijnenburg
Goudriaan
58:24
58:08
36
Rob de Koning
Passaat
1:00:42
1:00:20
37
Fred Schook
Passaat
1:01:40
1:01:18
38
Onno Kouwenhoven
Utrecht
1:02:12
1:02:01
VRECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ivna Vuksic
Bruxelles
42:19
42:16
2
Nora in 't Veld
Giessenburg
49:49
49:16
3
Annet Geurtsen
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
49:53
49:49
4
Rian Bastiaansen
Bavel
50:38
50:22
5
Annemiek van Horssen
Herwijnen
52:32
52:24
6
Hester Bootsma
Huis ter Heide Ut
53:45
53:35
7
Jaimy van Noordenne
SecureLink
53:45
53:35
8
Lisanne Meerkerk
SecureLink
53:45
53:35
9
Floortje Vernaeve
Vianen Ut
54:03
53:31
10
Joke van Schaaik
Schoonhoven
54:48
54:34
11
Ellen Visser
Fortius
57:32
57:21
12
Gerda van Hoorne
Goudriaan
57:37
57:22
13
Ramona Heikoop
Goudriaan
57:38
57:24
14
Margo Naaktgeboren-Kleijn
Fortius
58:17
58:02
15
Ada Rijnberg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
58:44
58:34
16
Michelle Dolk
SecureLink
1:00:30
17
Annemarie den Hartog
Noordeloos
1:02:19
1:02:04
18
Marieke Vonk-Dunnink
Noordeloos
1:02:19
1:02:04
19
Natalie Tito
Passaat
1:04:09
1:03:47
20
Petra Holleman
SecureLink
1:04:34
21
Alexandra Meijvis
Avantri
1:05:33
1:05:19
22
Ceciel Slee
Nieuwpoort
1:06:54
1:06:30
23
Nadine in 't Veld
Giessenburg
1:07:05
1:07:05
24
Sarina Baas
Giessenburg
1:07:05
1:07:05
MRECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Baas
Meteren
16:41
16:40
2
Yannick Smits
Leiden
17:01
16:59
3
Cas Wille
Statina
17:39
17:38
4
Sebastiaan Evers
Statina
18:44
18:43
5
Rens Haagsma
Culemborg
18:45
18:44
6
Erik de Witte
Rhenen
19:11
19:09
7
Wijnand Fransen
Nieuwegein
19:15
19:12
8
Wilbert de Witte
Gent
19:28
19:25
9
Jochem Wiersma
Passaat
19:49
19:43
10
Rutger van Saltbommel
Statina
20:09
20:07
11
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
20:23
20:21
12
Martin Verhage
AAA
20:29
20:24
13
Alex de Witte
's-Hertogenbosch
20:48
20:46
14
Bauke Visser
Papendrecht
20:56
20:53
15
Erwin Vroegh
Statina
21:17
21:14
16
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
21:19
21:18
17
Maurice Laparliere
Dordrecht
21:29
21:26
18
Nathan Kuling
Typhoon
21:37
21:35
19
Henk Visser
Passaat
21:43
21:41
20
Bertus van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
21:48
21:42
21
Jamie Hanselaar
Typhoon
21:54
21:47
22
Rob Kruis
Typhoon
21:58
21:56
23
Arjen Schippers
Passaat
22:05
21:59
24
Thom Mesker
SecureLink
22:08
22:04
25
Marijn Mesker
SecureLink
22:13
22:11
26
Pieter van Rossum
Avantri
22:14
22:07
27
Ronald Tukker
Typhoon
22:20
22:18
28
Johan v/d Grijn
Ameide
22:30
22:28
29
Gerard van de Bovenkamp
avVN
24:10
24:07
30
Peter Bilstra
Typhoon
24:19
24:13
31
Sjaak Dijksman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
24:27
24:23
32
Levi Schrijver
Gorinchem
25:16
25:05
33
Alex Aartsen
Herwijnen
25:23
25:16
34
Adrie de Witte
Rhenen
25:24
25:19
35
Hugo Meijer
Sliedrecht
25:30
25:16
36
Hans Freije
Gorinchem
26:23
26:15
37
Aad Lucas
Breda
26:41
26:22
38
Stefan Stokman
Dynamica
27:01
26:42
39
Martin Boertje
Zwijndrecht
27:09
26:50
40
Brian Oosterlee
Noordeloos
27:55
27:40
41
Tim Leeman
AAA
28:25
28:25
42
Patrick Leeman
Alblasserdam
28:40
28:24
43
Erik van den Berg
Typhoon
29:11
28:52
44
Johan Aangeenbrug
Moerdijk
29:15
28:52
45
Martin Bal
Utrecht
30:14
29:57
46
Jan Clarisse
Papendrecht
30:18
30:01
47
Peter van Oosterhout
Scorpio
30:20
30:04
48
Jan van Dillen
Alblasserdam
30:41
30:28
49
Wouter van Dijk
Typhoon
31:01
30:41
50
André Wijting
Gorinchem
32:41
32:25
51
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
34:10
34:02
52
Jos de Rooy
AAA
34:43
34:24
53
Rick van Montfort
Rotterdam
35:31
35:30
54
Riens van Dijk
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
36:44
36:22
VRECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janita de Bruin
Molenaarsgraaf
21:44
21:39
2
Jolien de Gruijter
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
21:46
21:40
3
Delphine van der Grijn
Typhoon
22:31
22:29
4
Linda Alexandra
Rotterdam
22:59
22:58
5
Ina van Otzel
THOR
23:11
23:08
6
Marije de Gruijter
Hellas
23:39
23:33
7
Loes van Ooijen
Utrecht
23:48
23:42
8
Aline Schep
Langerak Zh
23:53
23:44
9
Inge Vroegh
Statina
23:58
23:56
10
Sofie Bilstra
Gorinchem
24:22
24:16
11
Yvonne Dijksman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
24:27
24:24
12
Masja van Dillen
Alblasserdam
24:50
24:37
13
Carola Blokland
SecureLink
24:59
24:50
14
Petra Aaftink
Tienhoven Zh
25:17
25:13
15
Yvette van den Dool
Herwijnen
25:23
25:16
16
Maike Gieling
Hellas
25:26
25:20
17
Annet van Dieren
Ameide
25:43
25:34
18
Manon Schakel
Hoogblokland
26:02
25:54
19
Renate Rijnberg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
26:56
26:47
20
Iris van der Meer
Gorinchem
27:04
26:41
21
Noor van de Hoef
Gellicum
27:12
27:07
22
Lieke van de Hoef
Gellicum
27:12
27:07
23
Anne van Ommeren
Gorinchem
27:23
27:11
24
Monique van Noort
Gorinchem
27:43
27:34
25
Menke Oosterlee
Noordeloos
27:54
27:39
26
Larissa van der Grijn
Typhoon
28:40
28:36
27
Martine de kruijk-vd Grijn
Ameide
29:01
28:50
28
Lotte Timmer
Goudriaan
29:07
28:52
29
Myriam Ligtenberg
Fortius
29:19
29:02
30
Jolanda Leeman
Alblasserdam
29:47
29:41
31
Ellen Verweij
Gorinchem
29:54
29:44
32
Conny Korevaar
Sliedrecht
29:54
29:44
33
Hannah Sterk
Gorinchem
30:13
29:55
34
Ankie Sterk
Extrarunners Gorinchem
30:13
29:55
35
Carolien Mekenkamp
Ameide
30:19
29:56
36
Marlies Norp
SecureLink
30:21
30:07
37
Pia Voorwinden
Noordeloos
30:41
30:23
38
Hanneke van der Leun
Meerkerk
31:44
31:36
39
Flora Verdoorn
Gorinchem
32:43
32:36
40
Lenie de Visser
Waterweg
33:58
33:49
41
Sandra Donker
Gorinchem
34:04
33:54
42
Gabriëlle de Jongh
Langerak Zh
35:30
35:11
JGR1, JEUGD GROEP 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milo Valk
Atverni
3:07
2
Fedde de Jong
PAC
3:16
3
Stefano de With
Hoornaar
3:30
4
Noah van Bezooijen
Fortius
3:36
5
Chris Borsje
Typhoon
3:44
MGR1, JEUGD GROEP 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Schoester
Fortius
3:15
2
Nicoline Kaashoek
Ameide
3:21
3
Pepa Hermus
Fortius
4:41
4
Larissa van Wijk
Eindhoven
4:45
JGR2, JEUGD GROEP 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk Bosveld
Fortius
5:42
2
Ruben van Roosmalen
Fortius
6:03
3
Jelle Wisgerhof
Typhoon
6:25
4
Nicolai van Wijk
Eindhoven
6:26
5
Sem Schoester
Fortius
6:52
6
Yerne Biesterveld
Fortius
7:54
MGR2, JEUGD GROEP 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Blokland
Passaat
6:06
2
Lieke Boshuizen
Passaat
6:26
3
Elin Stevens
Statina
6:27
4
Femke van der Waal
Passaat
6:37
5
Nina Blokland
Passaat
6:42
6
Tula Hermus
Fortius
6:52
7
Janitha Kaashoek
Ameide
9:01
JGR3, JEUGD GROEP 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Matthias Treurniet
Fortuna
8:41
2
Thomas van Roosmalen
Fortius
9:19
3
Stijn van der Waal
Passaat
9:29
MGR3, JEUGD GROEP 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Novi Hermus
Fortius
9:51
Toyota Schouten - (0183) 633 733 - info@toyota-schouten.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
23-03-2019 17:35