Uitslagenlijst Coopertest, 1000m en 5000m

Epe - Dinsdag 19 maart 2019

MAN, 1000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Pieter Mondria
De Gemzen
3:05
2
Gerard Kroes
De Gemzen
3:16
3
Cees Kraaijeveld
AV '34
3:24
4
Bas Mekking
De Gemzen
3:27
5
Martijn Schakelaar
BB lopers
3:33
6
Dirk Wigmans
De Gemzen
3:45
7
Edward Struijve
Doorwerth
3:55
8
Harald Plas
3:55
9
Marco Beltman
Veluwe
3:59
10
Dennis Alberts
Cialfo
4:09
11
Emile Struijve
Doorwerth
4:14
VROUW, 1000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luena Spijkerboer
De Gemzen
3:27
2
Iris Bredewolt
De Gemzen
3:28
3
Ilse Langevoort
Cialfo
3:39
4
Eline Ten Grotenhuis
Cialfo
3:42
5
Elodie van Arken
De Gemzen
3:52
6
Celine Struijve
Doorwerth
3:56
7
Bertine Engelsman
De Gemzen
3:56
8
Sannah Wolf
Cialfo
4:04
9
Fiona ten Grotenhuis
Cialfo
4:10
10
Renate Kroes
De Gemzen
4:15
11
Noor de Wilde
Cialfo
4:42
12
CArice van Arken
De Gemzen
4:48
MAN, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel de Bats
Cialfo
17:15
2
Bas Mekking
De Gemzen
17:15
3
Karlo Hoeke
Staphorst
18:11
4
Hans Peters
Vaassen
18:28
5
Martijn Schakelaar
BB lopers
18:39
6
Mathijs van den Top
Athlos
18:41
7
Marc de Wilde
Cialfo
19:00
8
Remco Borreman
19:12
9
Christiaan van Putten
Cialfo
19:17
10
Robert Brussee
Nunspeet
19:21
11
Henk Hokse
Staphorst
19:22
12
Bas Dijkgraaf
Cialfo
19:26
13
Albert Jan van Olst
Nunspeet
19:34
14
Sikko Roerda
AV '34
19:40
15
Gerrit Peters
Vaassen
19:54
16
Leon Wijnbergen
Hulhorst
20:16
17
Werner Fortgrens
Veluwe
20:16
18
Berry Pees
Start '78
20:45
19
Gerard Coes
Cialfo
22:11
20
Theo Jacobs
Cialfo
22:33
21
Gerrit Mulder
Harderwijk
23:12
22
Roelof Pepping
avVN
24:30
VROUW, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eline Kelly
Start '78
18:26
2
Saskia Schutte
Cialfo
19:17
3
Mariska Werler
Cialfo
22:58
4
Ylona Wolf
Cialfo
23:18
MAN, COOPERTEST TIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Michael van den Berg
Cialfo
2.948
2
Axel Konijnenberg
2.890
3
Alex van Oosten
Cialfo
2.828
4
Harry Veldkamp
2.783
5
Gerbert Tiemens
Cialfo
2.763
6
Dennis Alberts
2.657
7
Jan Lubbige
Cialfo
2.601
8
Theo Jacobs
Cialfo
2.576
9
Jesse Proper
2.562
10
Thijmen Hiemstra
2.470
11
Rens Konijnenberg
2.433
12
Teine Bonnema
2.429
13
Wytse Idema
2.405
14
Thijn Berkhoff
2.316
15
Danny Gerrits
2.169
16
Stan Overeem
2.160
17
Keesje Rorije
2.125
18
Samuel de Bruin
2.000
19
Tijn Zoer
1.976
VROUW, COOPERTEST TIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Anouk Heere
2.677
2
Fiona ten Grotenhuis
2.651
3
Jenneke Heere
2.425
4
Aleyna Ceyttan
2.357
5
Marli Anne van Rossum
2.258
6
Amber Veldkamp
2.244
7
Esma Ceyhan
2.232
8
Romy Klein Heerenbrink
2.219
9
Anna Prins
2.177
10
Iris Smallegoor
1.994
11
Catrijn Heere
1.957
MAN, 6 MINS TIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Finn Jonker
1.057
2
Louran Veldhuis
1.048
3
Siem
858
4
Sam Hup
858
VROUW, 6 MINS TIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Lisette Veldkamp
1.361
2
Suze Berkhoff
1.324
3
Kate Berkhoff
1.324
4
Tessel van der Valk
1.205
5
Fleur Bastiaannet
1.180
6
Isabo Bleijenberg
1.155
7
Elke Stet
1.144
8
Aafke Idema
1.067
9
Phileine Kleiman
1.052
10
Denise Adelaar
1.051
11
Isa Rabius
1.019
12
Eline Smallegoor
924
13
Bobbi Roos van Rossum
924
14
Maud ter Velde
887
Dinsdagavond:08 Mei 2018, voorjaarsloop 10 em, 5em, 5 km
Dinsdagavond:19 Jun 2018, Coopertest, 1000m, 2000m en 5000m.
www.uitslagen.nl
27-04-2019 21:40