Uitslagenlijst Vuurtorentrail

Hollum Ameland - Zondag 17 maart 2019

MSEN, ZO 60 KM ULTRA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Huub van Noorden
's-Heer Abtskerke
5:08:04
5:08:02
2
Jort van Zutphen
Weidum
5:16:40
5:16:37
3
Olle Larsson
Amsterdam
6:28:42
6:28:34
4
Adriaan Pandelaers
Delft
6:29:38
6:29:33
5
Addie van der Vleuten
Best
6:49:44
6:49:39
6
Chantor Pascal van Beek
Arnhem
6:58:52
6:58:48
7
Eibert de Koning
Oisterwijk
7:32:16
7:32:09
8
Ruud Hermsen
Nijmegen
7:46:23
7:46:12
VSEN, ZO 60 KM ULTRA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Denise Schreurs
Amersfoort
9:24:15
9:24:12
M35, ZO 60 KM ULTRA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander Turnhout
Nijmegen
5:29:57
5:29:55
2
Ralph Apeldoorn
Heemskerk
5:32:40
5:32:38
3
Wim Douma
Leeuwarden
5:59:31
5:59:27
4
Jos van der Kooij
Haarlem
6:01:53
6:01:53
5
Stefan van der Pal
Leeuwarden
6:21:48
6:21:44
6
Peter van Ravenswaaij
Groningen
6:30:27
6:30:24
7
Peter verhelst
Beernem
6:32:51
6:32:48
8
Xavier Neys
Groningen
6:39:39
6:39:30
9
Albert Pieter Venema
Havelterberg
6:43:37
6:43:32
10
Bas de Boer
Alkmaar
6:44:15
6:44:07
11
Hans Boganen
Amsterdam
6:46:20
6:46:17
12
Sander Kamphuis
Haarlem
6:50:10
6:49:58
13
Jelle Coen Bijlsma
Gytsjerk
6:50:53
6:50:49
14
Bas Haasnoot
Katwijk Zh
6:53:21
6:53:19
15
Wilse Graveland
Velsen-Zuid
6:53:21
6:53:19
16
Edwin Koopmanschap
Haarlem
7:02:49
7:02:40
17
Mark Groeneweg
Dieren
7:05:04
7:05:02
18
Wouter van Dokkum
Utrecht
7:06:45
7:06:36
19
Edwin de Groot
Haarlem
7:06:59
7:06:49
20
Ingemar Müller
Bergisch Gladbach
7:26:07
7:25:59
21
Andreas Haverkamp
Bielefeld
7:27:02
7:26:46
22
Rolf de Jong
Bussum
7:39:46
7:39:37
23
Rik Plakke
Warnsveld
7:41:31
7:41:17
24
Johan Zeilstra
Amsterdam
7:43:11
7:42:51
25
Daan Flapper
Amsterdam
7:43:11
7:42:51
26
Wouter Monden
Lopik
7:44:58
7:44:53
27
Malte Schuster
Dortmund
7:45:32
7:45:21
28
Michel Rutte
Bussum
7:47:12
7:47:03
29
Nico Swart
Groningen
7:47:56
7:47:48
30
Marco Polman
Oosterbeek
7:51:19
7:51:03
31
Peter van Gog
Naarden
7:51:25
7:51:17
32
Laurence O'Dwyer
Clonmel
7:54:52
7:54:49
33
Rene Langeslag
Almere
8:08:31
8:08:18
34
Mark Meinema
Doetinchem
8:09:06
8:08:53
35
Rinus van der Wal
Heemskerk
8:10:29
8:10:17
36
Mark van 't Hof
Heilig Landstichting
8:18:12
8:17:41
37
Alex Maier
Waldbröl
8:24:59
8:24:49
38
Marlon Voorn
's-Gravenhage
8:27:02
8:26:57
39
Bram van Diemen
Tilburg
8:34:42
8:34:35
40
Utz Peters
Kleve
8:36:24
8:36:15
41
Boris Korlaar
Amsterdam
8:47:09
8:46:56
42
Aede Bakker
Kiel-Windeweer
8:56:50
8:56:44
43
Henjo de Looper
Zeewolde
8:57:35
8:57:31
44
Jildert Visser
Assen
8:57:47
8:57:41
45
Marc van der Valk
Exloo
8:57:47
8:57:41
46
Pieter Adriaanse
Brielle
9:42:53
9:42:41
V35, ZO 60 KM ULTRA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irene Kinnegim
Voorschoten
5:20:00
5:19:59
2
Hinke Schokker
Eastermar
6:05:55
6:05:53
3
Margot Baars
Houten
7:35:45
7:35:33
4
Laura Batterink
Westerbork
7:37:01
7:36:52
5
Jantine Geurken
Stuifzand
7:39:07
7:39:03
6
Hiltrud Gorissen-Peters
Kleve
7:50:14
7:50:05
7
Corry den Rooyen
Maarssen
8:37:16
8:37:04
8
Dafne van der Meer
Arnhem
8:57:13
8:56:59
M35, 60 KM ULTRA EST
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
De Fryske Reuzen
Lekkum
6:33:25
6:33:18
2
Nijen Buur
Ermelo
7:09:36
7:09:25
V35, 60 KM ULTRA EST
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
De Kalverknibbels
Zaandam
7:47:09
7:47:03
MSEN, ZO 35 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter van der Zon
Luzern
2:30:46
2
Tim Pleijte
Vlissingen
2:34:59
3
Edwin Bos
Barneveld
2:48:23
4
Willem Wijma
Leeuwarden
3:01:58
5
Jordy Idsinga
Leeuwarden
3:10:33
6
Thijs Brands
Hilvarenbeek
3:21:28
7
Dennis Van der Vorst
Hemiksem
3:28:43
8
Peter Rappoldt
Ede Gld
3:29:32
9
Mark Veenstra
Delft
3:39:15
10
Timo Schraa
St.-Annaparochie
3:43:52
11
Sander Groenendijk
Alkmaar
3:47:25
12
Niels Idsinga
Leeuwarden
3:51:11
13
Leroy schnieders
Stadskanaal
4:09:29
14
Fabian Otten
Leeuwarden
4:13:07
15
Rinne Nijboer
Leeuwarden
4:22:32
16
Ruben Naafs
Doetinchem
4:30:27
17
Emiel Klijnsma
Aalten
4:30:27
18
Wouter Snoek
Almere
4:34:03
VSEN, ZO 35 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna Bosch
Utrecht
3:46:02
2
Anja van Zutphen
Weidum
3:46:12
3
Esther Noteboom
Heinkenszand
3:54:15
4
Mirthe Overkamp
Koudekerke
3:54:16
5
Annemiek Verhage
Middelburg
3:54:16
6
Wendy Herder
Raerd
4:28:20
M35, ZO 35 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roelof Oostra
Mantgum
2:41:15
2
Tjeerd Popkema
Urk
2:44:37
3
Joris Luyckx
Kalmthout
2:46:15
4
Remco Schraa
Hurdegaryp
2:49:25
5
Rutger Wagenaar
Leeuwarden
2:49:31
6
Henk Bos
Barneveld
2:54:25
7
De Leeuw
Bourtange
2:54:31
8
Johannes van Raalte
Dearsum
3:02:55
9
Pedro Sluiter
Zwolle
3:08:00
10
Pieter Talsma
Mantgum
3:10:28
11
Edwin Remans
Amerongen
3:11:44
12
Hans-Jan Jasper
Sneek
3:11:47
13
Berend Schotanus
Emmeloord
3:14:13
14
Arie de Jong
Menaam
3:17:06
15
Albert van Ramshorst
Scharnegoutum
3:17:46
16
Willem Derks
Dordrecht
3:18:31
17
Edie van den Berge
Krommenie
3:21:41
18
Hugo Jongejan
Emmeloord
3:21:45
19
Catrinus Vroom
Hijum
3:22:10
20
Harrie Wetterhahn
Leeuwarden
3:22:11
21
Richard van der Wal
Leeuwarden
3:24:11
22
Marco Tekstra
Tolbert
3:27:29
23
Tim Baks
Haarlem
3:27:47
24
Eric Helmantel
Eelde
3:27:52
25
Guido Freriks
Zelhem
3:27:54
26
André van der Plas
Katwijk Zh
3:28:04
27
Frank van den Berg
Leiden
3:28:15
28
Danny Hajos
Den Helder
3:29:24
29
Edgar Bakker
Groningen
3:29:25
30
Jerry Koorman
Ter Apel
3:29:29
31
Torsten Murra
Winsum Gn
3:32:36
32
Chris Beverwijk
Winsum Gn
3:32:36
33
Hugo Reitsma
Hurdegaryp
3:33:42
34
Rudie van der Weij
Sint Nicolaasga
3:34:55
35
Ed Velderman
Gytsjerk
3:36:48
36
Matthijs Van Bruggen
IJsselstein Ut
3:38:26
37
Hein Drost
Buitenpost
3:38:34
38
Louis Schrijvers
Zaandam
3:39:00
39
Jonathan joël Engberts
Assen
3:39:44
40
Menno van der Meer
Garrelsweer
3:42:26
41
Eddy van der Geest
Heemskerk
3:43:52
42
Patrick Pas
's-Gravenhage
3:44:17
43
Jan J.J.Kaldenbach
Noord-Scharwoude
3:44:24
44
Remco Marchand
Noord-Scharwoude
3:44:24
45
Anton Kingma
Leeuwarden
3:44:33
46
Ronald Bosch
Winsum Gn
3:46:15
47
Marcel Bodewitz
Velserbroek
3:47:43
48
Pascal Hartkamp
Boksum
3:47:53
49
André Jellema
Leeuwarden
3:47:54
50
Robin Gatsonides
Amsterdam
3:48:23
51
Thom Snijder
Middelstum
3:48:53
52
Cor Schnieders
Stadskanaal
3:49:21
53
Noël Peeters
Raalte
3:50:28
54
Teije Velds
Reduzum
3:54:51
55
Dennis Bornebroek
Oudebildtzijl
3:54:51
56
Thijs Janssen
Voorthuizen
3:56:36
57
Sander Terwee
Heiloo
3:56:47
58
Pepijn van den Hoogen
Overveen
3:56:47
59
Wiebe Kootstra
Burgum
3:58:29
60
Robert ten Wolde
Nijeveen
3:59:19
61
Dick van den Berg
Stedum
4:00:15
62
Sierk Werner
Goutum
4:02:18
63
Frits Groen
Meppel
4:04:09
64
Max Groneck
Groningen
4:04:29
65
Duco Zijlstra
Lekkum
4:05:35
66
Bé Meerman
Enschede
4:06:21
67
Peter Nieuwold
Zuidbroek
4:06:59
68
Rene Herder
Raerd
4:07:47
69
Erik Verboeket
Emmen
4:09:02
70
Tim ten Klooster
Zwolle
4:09:34
71
Gerard Pijnenburg
Duiven
4:10:18
72
Martijn de Haan
Pijnacker
4:11:34
73
Ad van Nieuwland
Oegstgeest
4:11:42
74
Adriaan Mollema
Nieuwe Pekela
4:13:55
75
Bas Vonk
Stadskanaal
4:13:55
76
Adriaan Jansen
Leiden
4:14:09
77
Hans Hevink
Enschede
4:14:16
78
John Burger
Eindhoven
4:23:25
79
Edwin van der Huure
Voorthuizen
4:23:28
80
Roy Hebben
Loenen Gld
4:24:53
81
Günther Schoofs
Kranenburg
4:25:08
82
Robert Brethouwer
Aalten
4:30:26
83
Bert Seubers
Nieuw-Dordrecht
4:30:57
84
Kor Weender
Emmen
4:30:57
85
John Ossendorp
Nieuwegein
4:31:52
86
Robert Engel
Duiven
4:35:18
87
Jan Portegijs
Leiden
4:37:21
88
Frits Soeters
Noord-Sleen
4:40:39
89
Fekke Fekkes
Koudum
4:41:51
90
Adrian Wadham
Haren Gn
4:43:12
91
Sigurd Reeh
Gladbeck
4:52:40
92
Bart Stes
Vorst
4:55:26
93
Hajo Jonker
De Rijp
5:08:13
94
Sjaak Schipper
Groningen
5:35:13
95
Jan-Hein van de Wiel
Vinkenbuurt
5:43:07
V35, ZO 35 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjan Andringa
Marrum
3:06:41
2
Anne Zijderveld
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
3:10:42
3
Ylona kruis
Ysbrechtum
3:13:34
4
Linda Werner
Goutum
3:33:20
5
Nienke Vlak
Eelde
3:34:06
6
Marike Bijtelaar
Hulshorst
3:39:18
7
Wiebke Rathmann
Wülfrath
3:48:51
8
Hanneke Rijstenberg
Zuidlaren
3:58:09
9
Saskia Bensdorp
Bussum
4:01:27
10
Diana van Dam-Hulleman
Zwolle
4:01:49
11
Gea Hut
Leek
4:02:28
12
Mirjam Steunebrink
Eelde
4:14:21
13
Tini Visker
Gieten
4:17:47
14
Laura Groneck
Overschild
4:23:46
15
Marleen Ter Maten
Barneveld
4:28:49
16
Wil Jansen
Barneveld
4:28:49
17
Gritt Liebing
Alheim
4:30:10
18
Erna Savenije
Klazienaveen
4:30:57
19
Suzanne den Hollander
Wageningen
4:33:06
20
Andrea Blechmann
Kürten
4:33:54
21
Riekie van den Berg
Stedum
4:37:21
22
Nel Schoehuijs
Vaassen
4:37:52
23
Yvonne Kremer
Oene
4:41:02
24
Pietsje Fekkes-vd Goot
Koudum
4:41:50
25
Aleid Busser
Haren Gn
4:43:04
26
Jolanda Denekamp
Barneveld
4:51:42
27
Angela Sikken
Barneveld
4:51:42
MSEN, ZO 35 KM CANI T
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
MBM Visser
Nijmegen
5:08:27
VSEN, ZO 35 KM CANI T
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adriana Overgoor
Hoogezand
3:45:13
M35, ZO 35 KM CANI T
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Barend Meulenbeld
Barger-Compascuum
4:22:27
2
Barry Miltenburg
Vriezenveen
4:24:08
V35, ZO 35 KM CANI T
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bea Weijers zonder hond
Meerstad
4:20:33
2
Lian Geuze
Dalfsen
4:22:36
MSEN, ZO 12 KM CANI T
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Meindert Boer
Kollum
1:16:06
2
Jarno Boeijink
Arnhem
1:43:42
3
Bart Mommens
Zaventem
1:56:42
VSEN, ZO 12 KM CANI T
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hanneke Stam
Veenendaal
1:17:20
2
Lonneke Hordijk
Arnhem
1:43:41
3
Marjolein Dijkhof
Eerbeek
1:43:52
4
Amber De Smedt
Zaventem
1:56:45
M35, ZO 12 KM CANI T
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Meyer
Bosch en Duin
1:15:38
2
Henk Pot
Apeldoorn
1:43:45
3
Ron Stoffelen
Elst Gld
1:54:01
4
Thomas Hein
Dorsten
1:57:05
V35, ZO 12 KM CANI T
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Plagmeijer
't Zand Nh
1:08:32
2
Claudia Prehn
Kiel
1:20:43
3
Ebelien Nieboer
Middelstum
1:24:37
4
Brenda Bouma-Reeder
Emmeloord
1:27:35
5
Alies ten Brinke - Dijkstra
Schuinesloot
1:29:26
6
Jeanneke Bolscher
Vleuten
1:32:09
7
Silvia Vogelzang
Vleuten
1:32:13
8
Diane Dijkgraaf
Zeist
1:32:14
9
Renata Reitsema
Lucaswolde
1:33:55
10
Natalie Honhoff
Purmerend
1:36:07
11
Brigitte de Bruin
Zeist
1:52:39
12
Johanna Staartjes
Almere
1:52:54
13
Anita Buwalda
Maassluis
1:54:10
14
Conny Kraijenbrink
Sirjansland
1:54:14
15
Anneke van der Reijken
Schiedam
1:54:15
16
Iris Jansen
Schiedam
1:54:18
17
Louise de Kijsser
Schiedam
1:54:24
18
Miranda Olsthoorn
Schiedam
1:54:49
19
Petra v. Kranenburg
Zaandam
1:58:09
MSEN, ZO 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim van den Broeke
Vlissingen
50:51
50:51
2
Thomas Straathof
Marknesse
56:51
56:50
3
Frenk Jansen
Malden
59:51
59:48
4
Sander van Hoorn
Leeuwarden
1:02:28
1:02:27
5
Bas Hollegien
Emmeloord
1:05:02
1:05:00
6
Jurmy Borawitz
Leeuwarden
1:10:17
1:10:09
7
Stefan Woudwijk
Emmeloord
1:16:36
1:16:32
8
Klaas Jan Beekman
Gytsjerk
1:17:17
1:17:09
9
Christoph Lefringhausen
Elberfeld
1:19:03
1:18:51
10
Sander Geerdink
Bitgum
1:23:33
1:23:16
11
Xuyen Tran
Leeuwarden
1:24:20
1:24:17
12
Remco Wisselink
Hengelo Gld
1:26:58
1:26:39
13
Onbekende Deelnemer
1:31:09
1:31:05
14
Cornelis Graeper
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:32:18
1:32:06
15
Louis Jansen
Castricum
1:35:18
1:35:04
16
Jelte Stoker
Aldtsjerk
1:36:11
1:36:04
VSEN, ZO 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wieke Pot
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:13:38
1:13:35
2
Thelma van de Kamp
Nes Ameland
1:14:04
1:13:54
3
Susan Hesselink
Emmeloord
1:16:35
1:16:31
4
Ilse Russcher
Groningen
1:36:11
1:35:56
5
Daphne Lemmens
Malden
1:38:24
1:38:21
6
Frederieke Kolthof
Groningen
1:42:16
1:41:59
7
Sarah Hessels
Groningen
1:42:16
1:41:59
M35, ZO 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stevie Messak
Leeuwarden
1:01
0:02
2
Jeroen BROEKEMA
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
58:29
58:26
3
Rob Ribbink
Huissen
1:00:22
1:00:20
4
Wouter Ribbink
Spankeren
1:00:23
1:00:21
5
Michel Buijck
Middelburg
1:01:43
1:01:41
6
Jorn Hofstra
Emmeloord
1:05:01
1:04:59
7
Joop Lusthof
Leeuwarden
1:05:53
1:05:52
8
Hans van der Steen
Leeuwarden
1:10:03
1:09:54
9
Emile Verduin
Heemskerk
1:10:44
1:10:42
10
Rene Bruinsma
Leeuwarden
1:13:37
1:13:30
11
Bob Boersema
Zuidhorn
1:20:17
1:20:02
12
Piet Attema
Leeuwarden
1:22:11
1:22:10
13
Sybe de Vries
Leeuwarden
1:25:40
1:25:30
14
Peter Maris
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:27:25
1:27:15
15
Ton Kolthof
Doetinchem
1:27:37
1:27:20
16
Jan Bijl
Heemskerk
1:30:53
1:30:51
17
Welgeboren
Heemskerk
1:30:53
1:30:47
18
Richard Bijl
Driehuis Nh
1:30:53
1:30:47
19
Martin messing
Houten
1:30:59
1:30:49
20
Taeke Smit
Assendelft
1:31:19
1:31:03
21
Johan Smit
Hollum
1:31:19
1:31:08
22
Arie Graeper
Benthuizen
1:32:18
1:32:05
23
Joost Graeper
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:32:18
1:32:07
24
Pieter Graeper
Meppel
1:32:18
1:32:06
25
Torsten Fritz
Haan
1:33:22
1:33:11
26
Wilko Lettink
Doetinchem
1:35:08
1:35:02
27
Leo Korsten
Leeuwarden
1:40:48
1:40:28
28
Joop Lemmens
Elst Gld
1:44:59
1:44:54
29
Dick Hooijkaas
Rijswijk Zh
1:45:17
1:45:04
30
Teddy Bezuijen
Westerbork
1:46:37
1:46:21
31
Hedwig Batterink
Westerbork
1:46:37
1:46:21
32
Gideon Korsten
Leeuwarden
1:48:39
1:48:19
33
Willy Messak
Leeuwarden
1:57:27
1:57:07
V35, ZO 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jellie Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
1:01
0:02
2
Lolkje van der Kooij
Leeuwarden
1:18:36
1:18:22
3
Simone Spaan
Arnhem
1:19:44
1:19:39
4
Gea Boersema
Zuidhorn
1:20:17
1:20:03
5
Arjenne Bastiaansen
Rotterdam
1:21:59
1:21:50
6
Manon Mollema
't Zand Nh
1:24:40
1:24:33
7
Esther Hoeksema
Amersfoort
1:26:10
1:26:07
8
Elianne Zijlstra
Eelderwolde
1:26:10
1:26:06
9
Lia Elbertsen
Zutphen
1:26:52
1:26:44
10
Inga Lehmann
Koekange
1:27:37
1:27:27
11
Monique de Jong
Goutum
1:27:39
1:27:31
12
Esther van der Meulen
Leeuwarden
1:30:10
1:29:51
13
Linda Lafeber
Beverwijk
1:30:53
1:30:48
14
Chantal Karman
Utrecht
1:31:00
1:30:51
15
Hilde de Jong
Meerstad
1:31:47
1:31:43
16
Nathalie Capelle
Gytsjerk
1:32:47
1:32:41
17
Frouwkje Herder
Ravenswoud
1:33:56
1:33:52
18
Wendelien Move Mindful
Doetinchem
1:35:08
1:35:02
19
Melanie Konstant
Zoetermeer
1:35:56
1:35:49
20
Ank Siebring
Groningen
1:36:11
1:35:57
21
Trudy oldenhuis
Groningen
1:36:46
1:36:43
22
José serier
Zuidhorn
1:37:29
1:37:25
23
Dulcy Hamstra-Kromodipo
Sneek
1:37:35
1:37:30
24
Danielle Spenkelink
Nijverdal
1:37:36
1:37:30
25
Sylvia Kater-kerkhoff
Heemskerk
1:39:23
1:39:17
26
Neel van Mourik
Ravenswoud
1:41:44
1:41:32
27
Yvonne Verboeket
Emmen
1:42:16
1:42:06
28
Monica van den Boogaard
Leeuwarden
1:42:51
1:42:33
29
Alida de Vroome
Westerbork
1:44:18
1:44:03
30
Rita Lemmens
Elst Gld
1:44:58
1:44:55
31
Marije Bakkel
Havelte
1:51:56
1:51:49
32
Belia Oppewal
Leeuwarden
1:57:26
1:57:06
33
Jeanet Messak -storm
Leeuwarden
2:09:35
2:09:12
www.uitslagen.nl
20-03-2019 10:31