Uitslagenlijst Hel van Bakel

Bakel - Zondag 17 maart 2019

J 0-5, 0 T/M 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jent Beckers
Milheeze
2:47
2
Tjeu Nooijen
Bakel
2:58
3
Noah Verberkt
Bakel
3:04
4
Jelle Aarts
Bakel
3:12
5
Jurre Fabrie
Bakel
3:13
6
Matt Meulendijks
Milheeze
3:18
7
Sven Houtermans
Bakel
3:18
8
Noud Egelmeers
Milheeze
3:24
9
Stef van Lijssel
Bakel
3:26
10
Ries Raymakers
Bakel
3:28
11
Lars van der Kant
Milheeze
3:31
12
Rody van Tilburg
Bakel
3:32
13
Jens van den Biggelaars
Bakel
3:32
14
Saxavi Swinkels
Bakel
3:42
15
Jur van Zutphen
Erp
3:53
16
Fin van de Boomen
Milheeze
3:54
17
Wout van den Heuvel
Bakel
4:02
18
Jurre Smits
Milheeze
4:05
19
Lars van Meel
Milheeze
4:08
20
Swen van Meel
Milheeze
4:10
21
Joep Smulders
Bakel
4:44
22
Mels van Zutphen
Erp
5:07
23
Stef van Leest
Bakel
5:12
24
Joep Rossen
Bakel
5:19
25
Dylan van Summeren
Bakel
5:43
26
Wes van der Kant
Milheeze
5:43
27
Jari Honings
Deurne
5:50
M 0-5, 0 T/M 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janske Mennen
Deurne
2:57
2
Juul Selten
Bakel
3:08
3
Jitte vd Boomen
Milheeze
3:10
4
Ella Seijkens
Bakel
3:12
5
Lisa Glaudemans
Bakel
3:25
6
Sofia Manders
Bakel
3:36
7
Anne Bouw
Bakel
3:40
8
Bo Relou
Bakel
3:42
9
Yenthe Springers
Bakel
3:55
10
Roos de Koning
Bakel
3:55
11
Nylah van der Heijden
Rips
3:56
12
Isa Heesmans
Milheeze
3:58
13
Suze van de Tillaart
Bakel
3:59
14
Jinthe van den Heuvel
Bakel
4:03
15
Minke Joosten
Deurne
4:07
16
Jana van Stiphout
Bakel
4:07
17
Lona Slegers
Bakel
4:30
18
Silke Manders
Bakel
4:39
19
Evi Vermeulen
Bakel
4:43
20
Ivy Meulendijks
Milheeze
4:48
21
Lieke van Haandel
Bakel
4:49
22
Joys Seijkens
Bakel
4:55
23
Nina Gerrits
Milheeze
5:05
24
Merle van Summeren
Bakel
5:42
25
Kika van den Heuvel
Bakel
5:47
26
Fenna van Berlo
Deurne
6:24
27
Sam de Corte
Deurne
6:35
28
Sofie van Dijk
Bakel
7:30
29
Feline van Dijk
Bakel
8:01
M 6-7, MEISJES 6 EN 7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nienke Bartels
Milheeze
2:12
2
Aafke Mennen
Deurne
2:12
3
Lila Gijsbers
Aarle-Rixtel
2:26
4
Lina Kuijpers
Bakel
2:26
5
Vieve Spierings
Deurne
2:34
6
Kaat Raijmakers
Bakel
2:35
7
Saar de Koning
Bakel
2:36
8
Nina Kersten
Helmond
2:39
9
Aukje Nooijen
Bakel
2:40
10
Lune Verhofstadt
Helmond
2:40
11
Merel Maas
Bakel
2:42
12
Nyne van der Horst
Bakel
2:43
13
Livv Beckers
Milheeze
2:48
14
Janine van Meel
Milheeze
2:49
15
Evi den Engelsman
Bakel
2:50
16
Mirthe Adriaans
Milheeze
2:51
17
Pien van Lijssel
Bakel
2:51
18
Yara Vorstenbos
Bakel
2:52
19
Tess van Ansem
Helmond
2:53
20
Isa Seijkens
Bakel
2:54
21
Mila Samoy
Bakel
2:55
22
Amy de Groot
Bakel
2:56
23
Fiene Smulders
Bakel
2:56
24
Juul van der Horst
Bakel
3:00
25
Anniek vanm Haandel
Bakel
3:02
26
Liz Schalken
Bakel
3:06
27
Fenne Adriaans
Milheeze
3:07
28
Danieq Gloudmans
Bakel
3:09
29
Tess Kramps
Bakel
3:29
30
Vajen Mathijsen
Bakel
3:34
31
Jinte van Erp
Bakel
3:44
32
Fleur van Lieshout
Bakel
4:19
33
Lonne Roosen
Bakel
4:31
J 6-7, JONGENS 6 EN 7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tijn van de Biggelaar
Bakel
2:09
2
Sem Droesen
Bakel
2:13
3
Bram de Hollander
Bakel
2:14
4
Simon Hantos
Milheeze
2:16
5
Senn Baggermans
Bakel
2:25
6
Mees Verhoeven
Bakel
2:28
7
Pim Slaats
Bakel
2:35
8
Rens Heesmans
Milheeze
2:35
9
Koen Dukel
Bakel
2:40
10
Floris vd Nieuwenhof
Griendtsveen
2:40
11
Daan Smits
Bakel
2:41
12
Joris van Horsen
Bakel
2:44
13
Jur van der Kant
Milheeze
2:46
14
Stijn Egelmeers
Milheeze
2:48
15
Sem Kusters
Bakel
2:49
16
Jens Joosten
Deurne
2:58
17
Guus Selten
Bakel
2:59
18
Jesse van Stiphout
Bakel
3:00
19
Jens van Leest
Bakel
3:01
20
Mika Koetsier
Deurne
3:01
21
naam onbekend
3:02
22
Gijs van Tongeren
Bakel
3:03
23
Niek Verbakel
Bakel
3:04
24
Fedde de Kroo
Bakel
3:28
25
Mark van Melis
Milheeze
3:32
26
Niels Flinkers
Bakel
4:35
M 8-9, MEISJES 8 EN 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieve Derks
Helmond
1:58
2
Meike Maas
Bakel
2:00
3
Eline Bartels
Milheeze
2:02
4
Hedwig Tabor
Beek en Donk
2:05
5
Nienke den Engelsman
Bakel
2:11
6
Romy van Ansem
Helmond
2:15
7
Nina van Lijsel
Bakel
2:19
8
Aafke Verbaarschot
Deurne
2:29
9
Lisanne de Groot
Bakel
2:32
10
Lize van der Horst
Bakel
2:40
11
Eline Prinsen
Helmond
2:41
12
Janske Raijmakers
Bakel
3:11
13
Deveney Verstegen
Bakel
3:29
J 8-9, JONGENS 8 EN 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tijn de Koning
Bakel
1:47
2
Jop Slaats
Bakel
1:51
3
Pepeijn van den Hurk
Helmond
1:57
4
Giel Baselmans
Bakel
2:07
5
Kevin Kersten
Helmond
2:11
6
Levi Aarts
Bakel
2:15
7
Loek Reijnders
Bakel
2:15
8
Jurg Egelmeers
Deurne
2:15
9
Jorik Mathijssen
Bakel
2:23
10
Max Kanters
Bakel
2:23
11
Keano Blommert
Bakel
2:25
12
Aron Kovacs-Borbas
Helmond
2:26
13
Luuk Rooseboom
Bakel
2:27
14
Wes Kuijpers
Bakel
2:27
15
Duke Assink
Westerbeek
2:31
16
Jelmer Scheepers
Milheeze
2:43
17
Stijn van Lieshout
Bakel
3:17
MEI12, 10 T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kirsten van den Hurk
Deurne
4:06
2
Layla van Berkel
Helmond
4:21
3
Renske Mennen
Deurne
4:32
4
Jill Lathouwers
Bakel
4:39
5
Janne Droesen
Bakel
4:45
6
Linde Maas
Bakel
5:05
7
Sem van den Einden
Helmond
6:15
JON12, 10 T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Abel Kovacs-Borbas
Helmond
3:48
2
Fergs Tabor
Beek en Donk
3:57
3
Tijn de Koning
Bakel
4:01
4
Ivar van den Hurk
Deurne
4:03
5
Luuk Verhoeven
Nuenen
4:04
6
Myka Kuijpers
Deurne
4:10
7
Mads Verhofstad
Helmond
4:18
8
Martijn Sanders
Bakel
4:33
9
Bram van Heugten
Helmond
4:34
10
Bram Labrijn
Son
4:48
11
Pim Reinders
Bakel
4:48
12
Dani Koetsier
Deurne
4:48
13
Adam Kovacs-Borbas
Helmond
4:49
14
Ilias Peeters
Baarlo
5:14
15
Hendrik van der Zanden
Westerbeek
5:23
16
Loek Strijbosch
Milheeze
5:26
17
Levi Vorstenbos
Bakel
6:23
18
Nick Assink
Westerbeek
6:56
MEI15, 13 T/M 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Claire van den Hurk
Deurne
13:04
JON15, 13 T/M 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars van de Zanden
Helmond
5:20
2
John Linders
Deurne
5:42
3
Thijmen Martens
Helmond
6:02
JON18, JONGENS 16-18
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Honings
Deurne
10:23
2
Han Baselier
Deurne
11:12
3
Jesper Glaudemans
Deurne
11:17
D.SR, DAMES 19-99
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fieke Cappendijk
Bakel
18:26
2
Inge van Veggel
Gemert
19:22
3
Wanne vd Vrande
Milheeze
23:44
4
Judith van Lieshout
Deurne
25:01
5
Marlijn Schaap
Bakel
28:12
D.35, DAMES 19-99
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fanny van Lijsel
Bakel
22:55
2
Penny van Dijk
Bakel
24:54
D.45, DAMES 19-99
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tiny Swinkels
Bakel
22:23
2
Willemien Gijsbers
Deurne
23:10
3
Liesbeth Vriends
Bakel
28:40
4
Trea Linders
Deurne
32:48
H.SR, HEREN 19-99
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Werner Gentle
Deurne
25:34
2
Rik vd Steen
Deurne
27:37
3
Koen vd Mortel
Deurne
27:50
4
Peter vd Heuvel
Bakel
30:48
5
Ralph Thijssen
Bakel
31:46
6
Ray Goossens
Bakel
32:30
7
Michiel van Lumig
Eindhoven
36:20
8
Jan Mens
Milheeze
37:57
H.40, HEREN 19-99
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ernie Maas
Bakel
28:08
2
Arnold Koetsier
Deurne
30:14
3
Sven van den Hurk
Deurne
30:55
4
Roland Rovers
Bakel
34:04
5
Ruud Lathouwers
Bakel
38:04
H.50, HEREN 19-99
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans vd Mortel
Deurne
28:52
2
Jos de Groot
De Rips
31:46
3
Maarten Manders
Gemert
31:55
4
Perry Peeters
Baarlo
32:00
5
Eric Barten
Milheeze
33:34
6
Luc Bruggeman
Helmond
34:32
7
Edwin Claassen
Bakel
39:54
H.60, HEREN 19-99
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evert Brouwers
Lieshout
32:57
2
Willy Claessen
Neerkant
35:11
3
Cock van Wegen
Venlo
36:44
4
Hennie de Kock
Milheeze
37:39
5
Theo van Berlo
Bakel
40:34
6
Martien Keizers
Deurne
42:10
www.uitslagen.nl
17-03-2019 16:49