Uitslagenlijst Park-cross

Uden - Zondag 17 maart 2019

MAN, SENIOREN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jean Pierre Hoeboer
De Keien
39:32
2
Nicky Verhoeven
Wijchen
39:49
3
Peter Mijsberg
De Keien
40:17
4
Maarten Vissers
De Keien
40:28
5
Dennis Hopman
Wijchen
41:38
6
Bas van Summeren
De Keien
42:05
7
Lars Schopen
Uden
43:22
8
Rick Terwindt
Uden
45:17
9
Mark van Tiel
De Keien
45:58
10
Theo van der Loop
De Keien
47:31
11
Kay den Teuling
Uden
47:43
12
Henk van de Ven
Zeeland
47:56
13
Dirk vd Elzen
Uden
48:14
14
Johan van Hal
De Keien
48:27
15
Bart Kremers
's-Hertogenbosch
49:07
16
Twan Opheij
De Keien
49:58
17
Walter Hoff
De Keien
50:45
18
Peter Verstegen
De Keien
51:38
19
Ton den Teuling
Uden
51:49
20
Paul Looijmans
Uden
51:50
21
Harrie vd Sande
De Keien
53:01
22
Rob Verwegen
Volkel
53:15
23
Jochem Huibers
De Keien
53:25
24
Jos van der Horst
De Keien
53:48
25
Victor Herckenrath
De Keien
54:25
26
Peter vd Elzen
Schaijk
54:35
27
Johann Fleischhacker
Uden
55:01
28
Jan van Ewijk
De Keien
55:52
29
Albert Pepers
De Keien
56:34
30
Vic van Heeswijk
Veghel
56:45
31
Michiel de Koning
Uden
57:52
32
Tiny Raijmakers
De Keien
58:29
33
Leon Janssen
Veghel
58:34
34
Jos van Breda
De Keien
59:06
35
Arie Peters
De Keien
59:48
VROUW, SENIOREN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ramona Sour
De Keien
46:45
2
Bianca van Vugt
De Keien
50:05
3
Haske Saers
De Keien
50:49
4
Caro Vilier
De Keien
50:57
5
Liza Gerrits
Zeeland
56:03
6
Karin van Kapel
De Keien
56:24
7
Birgit van Melis
De Keien
58:05
8
Linda van de Brand
De Keien
58:31
9
Judith de Groot
De Keien
58:35
10
Dorethé van den Bighelaar
De Keien
59:51
11
Lynda Beem
De Keien
1:00:24
M/V, SENIOREN VRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henriette Verhoeven
Olympus Land van Cuijk
20:50
2
Leila Kuijpers
Odiliapeel
22:48
3
EAM Oonincx
Uden
26:11
4
Dorinne Swinkels
De Keien
26:48
5
Frans van Duijnhoven
De Keien
30:54
6
Bravo Janss
De Keien
31:16
7
Peter Saers
Uden
33:35
8
Anita Goorts
De Keien
33:47
9
Frans van Ginneken
De Keien
34:06
10
Bertino Manders
De Keien
34:36
11
Pierre Blondé
Veghel
35:34
12
Jennie Verhoeven
Veghel
35:43
13
Werner van Bussel
De Keien
36:39
14
Bjorn Meckel
De Keien
38:30
15
M van Amerongen
De Keien
38:44
16
Han Weijer
Loopgroep PK
39:14
17
Michelle van den Akker
De Keien
40:11
18
Frans van Uden
De Keien
40:13
19
Ineke de Wild
Uden
42:26
20
Stefanie
Eindhoven
42:37
21
Anja Bekkers
De Keien
44:47
22
Bart Meeuwsen
Boekel
49:03
23
Rob Jansen
De Keien
49:10
24
Joost Keijtz
Uden
49:24
25
Toon Vissers
De Keien
49:36
26
Ilse Potjewijd
Uden
50:18
27
André Verdam
Uden
55:06
28
Erik de Groot
De Keien
56:01
29
Bert Timmermans
De Keien
56:45
30
Madelon Hurkmans
Grave
57:31
31
Erik Verbruggen
De Keien
57:32
32
W van Berlo
Uden
57:33
33
Annelieke van der Linden
De Keien
59:25
34
Ilse Bissels
De Keien
59:27
35
Frank Joos
De Keien
59:28
36
Annemieke Dieteren
De Keien
59:29
37
Toon de Wild
Uden
1:01:33
38
Igor van Gemert
Zeeland
1:01:38
39
Bert Scholten
De Keien
1:01:45
40
David Maytum
De Keien
1:02:40
41
Cor van de Wiel
De Keien
1:02:45
42
Niels Kok
De Keien
1:02:48
43
Sturkenboom
Volkel
1:05:53
44
Eveline Hoek
De Keien
1:06:27
45
Robert van Dijk
De Keien
1:06:54
46
Arie Arts
De Keien
1:07:26
JJUNB, JUNIOREN B JONG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen van der Veen
Veghel
22:02
2
Tristan Schoenmakers
De Keien
22:54
3
Carsten Janss
De Keien
29:08
4
Robin Loupias
De Keien
30:22
JJUNC, JUNIOREN C JONG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julian van Lokven
De Keien
15:25
JJUND, JUNIOREN D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timo van Ravestein
De Keien
9:34
2
Melvin van Vliet
De Keien
10:08
MJUND, JUNIOREN D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hanna Oonincx
Uden
11:00
2
Romy Cuppen
De Keien
11:32
3
Neeltje Witte
De Keien
11:50
JPUPA, PUPILLEN A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maurice van Beurden
De Keien
7:25
2
Dion van den Brand
De Keien
7:28
3
Timo Verbaan
De Keien
7:41
4
Tom Hendriks
De Keien
8:06
5
Hugo Spijkers
De Keien
8:51
6
Pepijn Bevers
De Keien
8:58
7
Tobi Groenen
De Keien
9:26
MPUPA, PUPILLEN A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aafke Witte
De Keien
8:10
2
Kendra Noorlander
De Keien
9:09
3
Liske van den Berg
De Keien
9:38
JPUPB, PUPILLEN B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan van Melis
Zeeland
4:35
2
Siem vd Brand
Zeeland
4:46
3
Hugo Theijssen
De Keien
4:56
4
Seth van de Voort
De Keien
5:11
5
Haico Noorlander
De Keien
5:14
6
Luc van den Berghe
De Keien
7:03
MPUPB, PUPILLEN B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elle van Ravestein
Uden
5:10
2
Lynn Sterken
De Keien
5:11
JPUPC, PUPILLEN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ayan Roovers
De Keien
5:32
MPUPC, PUPILLEN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Birgit van Summeren
De Keien
4:57
2
Resi Verbaan
De Keien
5:33
3
Pien van den Boom
De Keien
6:02
JMINI, MINI'S
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gijs Jansen
De Keien
6:00
De Keien Atletiek Uden
www.uitslagen.nl
18-03-2019 20:38