Uitslagenlijst Drunense Duinenloop

Drunen - Zondag 17 maart 2019

MSEN, HMTN_WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rick Hartogs
DAK
1:07:36
1:07:36
2
Henkjan den Braven
Passaat
1:14:50
1:14:48
3
Pieter Cappon
Nederland
1:15:26
1:15:26
4
Gertjan Konings
Sprint
1:18:43
1:18:41
5
Niels Damen
Achilles
1:19:25
1:19:22
6
Tim van Rooij
Tartlétos
1:20:49
1:20:46
7
Jeffrey Hazendonk
DAK
1:21:09
1:21:09
8
Mike Rasenberg
Attila
1:23:06
1:23:05
9
Roel Spierings
DAK
1:26:26
1:26:26
10
Caspar van der Lecq
Phoenix
1:28:52
1:28:45
11
Lennard van der Heiden
Achilles
1:31:34
1:31:29
12
Rik Veenboer
OSS-VOLO
1:33:00
1:32:52
13
Maarten de Cloe
Tilburg Road Runners
1:33:37
1:33:26
14
Ramon van Weert
Prins Hendrik
1:40:20
1:40:14
15
Joris Sauvé
Tilburg Road Runners
1:42:36
1:42:09
M35, HMTN_WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Colin Bekers
Scorpio
1:10:26
1:10:26
2
Marc Janssen
Scorpio
1:17:15
1:17:15
3
Richard Stel
Groningen Atletiek
1:17:17
1:17:15
4
Rob Musters
Triathlon
1:19:04
1:19:02
5
Hans van Loon
Prins Hendrik
1:19:49
1:19:48
6
Bram van Rijswijk
Triathlon
1:21:59
1:21:56
7
Steven van Bunningen
Sprint
1:23:39
1:23:37
8
Dennis van den Bemt
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:24:38
1:24:34
9
Bas van Gestel
Attila
1:26:04
1:26:02
10
Pim Vergunst
Scorpio
1:27:04
1:27:01
11
Eric Aarts
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:28:20
1:28:11
12
Marcel Scherrenburg
Attila
1:30:25
1:30:21
13
Marthijn Leemans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:33:40
1:33:19
14
Vincent Rensen
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:35:53
1:35:46
15
Jan Pannekoek
Statina
1:36:13
1:35:46
16
Willem Sikkers
DAK
1:38:02
1:37:59
17
Thijs van Berlo
Loopgroep GoRun
1:41:08
1:40:20
18
Gijs Paaimans
Atledo
1:44:43
1:44:18
M45, HMTN_WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen van Damme
THOR
1:12:50
1:12:50
2
Marcel Laros
Scorpio
1:14:26
1:14:26
3
Christ Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
1:14:35
1:14:35
4
Rob Bravenboer
Prins Hendrik
1:20:16
1:20:15
5
John van Heeswijk
DAK
1:21:05
1:21:05
6
Eduard Linnenbank
Attila
1:22:29
1:22:27
7
Rob Snoeren
DAK
1:23:00
1:22:58
8
Crist Hendriks
Tilburg Road Runners
1:23:57
1:23:55
9
Bart van Loon
Attila
1:24:10
1:24:07
10
Gerard Lensvelt
Spiridon
1:24:31
1:24:31
11
Sjakko Sandee
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:24:59
1:24:55
12
Kees van Helmond
Scorpio
1:25:02
1:25:00
13
Koen van Nieuwburg
DAK
1:28:34
1:28:34
14
Patrick van Gurp
DAK
1:29:54
1:29:51
15
Cocky de Brouwer
Achil '87
1:30:28
1:30:25
16
Mar-Hein van de Wiel
DAK
1:30:43
1:30:43
17
Cor Hamels
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:31:41
1:31:14
18
Johan Verweij
Achil '87
1:32:29
1:32:26
19
Rene Otto
Groene Ster
1:32:33
1:32:14
20
René de Rooij
Attila
1:33:18
1:33:00
21
Huub Hieltjes
Sprint
1:33:23
1:33:05
22
Bjorn Vesseur
Tilburg Road Runners
1:33:36
1:33:29
23
Corné Fijneman
Tilburg Road Runners
1:34:03
1:33:40
24
Marcel van Boxtel
Prins Hendrik
1:34:11
1:34:03
25
Henk van der Giessen
OSS-VOLO
1:34:58
1:34:40
26
Ron Luijpen
Scorpio
1:35:39
1:35:33
27
Roland Hermens
DAK
1:36:08
1:36:00
28
Gijs Kloek
Sprint
1:36:51
1:36:32
29
Michael de Wolf
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:38:44
1:38:15
30
Cees Frikkee
De Langstraat
1:39:06
1:37:30
31
Hans Coomans
OSS-VOLO
1:44:08
1:44:00
32
Herve Besson
Har(t)loopclub Engelen
1:45:20
1:44:09
33
Arie Damen
DAK
1:51:51
1:50:34
34
Martie Reuvers
Atledo
1:52:09
1:51:44
35
Peter Verheijen
Achil '87
1:54:09
1:53:41
36
Rolph Grasmeijer
Har(t)loopclub Engelen
1:55:12
1:54:27
37
Frank van den Oetelaar
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:58:38
1:57:58
38
Peter de Coster
Har(t)loopclub Engelen
1:59:56
1:58:44
39
Kees Groenenberg
Altena Road Runners
2:09:11
2:08:23
40
Kees van Boxel
DAK
2:13:21
2:11:46
M55, HMTN_WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter van Zundert
Scorpio
1:23:23
1:23:20
2
Johan Jacobs
OUD-TURNHOUT
1:25:54
1:25:43
3
Gerard van Eijnatten
Scorpio
1:29:25
1:29:19
4
Peter Duvekot
Prins Hendrik
1:29:31
1:29:19
5
Geert Alofs
Prins Hendrik
1:31:04
1:31:01
6
Hans Heirman
OSS-VOLO
1:31:39
1:31:32
7
Aart Beekman
Zaltbommel Dutch Runners
1:32:43
1:32:13
8
John Marijnissen
Sprint
1:33:20
1:33:17
9
Hans van Van Alphen
Scorpio
1:33:47
1:33:38
10
Eric van Dorsselaer
Atledo
1:34:44
1:34:36
11
Jacques de Groot
Spado
1:34:49
1:34:29
12
Jan Menssen
Spiridon
1:35:30
1:35:06
13
Guido Barbier
AAC
1:35:48
1:35:41
14
Marcel Cools
Sprint
1:36:29
1:36:06
15
Wim Akkermans
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
1:36:58
1:36:53
16
Cees van Gageldonk
Spiridon
1:37:11
1:36:47
17
Fred van Tilborg
DAK
1:37:25
1:37:22
18
Ton Nagtzaam
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:38:21
1:37:54
19
Hennie van der Horst
OSS-VOLO
1:39:22
1:39:12
20
Martijn van den Bosch
Sprint
1:41:13
1:40:52
21
Ben Cornel
Zevenbergen
1:42:31
1:41:39
22
Joost Sperber
Arnhem
1:44:09
1:42:35
23
Frans van Rooij
DAK
1:45:19
1:45:03
24
Adriaan van Strien
Scorpio
1:48:04
1:47:31
25
Frits van der Meulen
Achilles
1:48:51
1:47:38
26
René van Belzen
Spado
1:55:45
1:55:25
27
Fred Soomers
Spiridon
1:59:44
1:59:10
28
Kees Fikke
AV Standdaarbuiten
2:06:54
2:06:26
29
Ton Rosenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
2:08:46
2:07:04
M65, HMTN_WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan van Rijckevorsel
Scorpio
1:32:52
1:32:44
2
Frans Bekers
Loopgroep PK
1:33:11
1:33:10
3
Tom de Raad
avVN
1:38:12
1:38:06
4
Hans van der Meer
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:43:00
1:42:44
5
Rien van Diepen
Spiridon
1:43:46
1:43:13
6
Ad de Jong
Atledo
1:45:20
1:45:07
7
Marlie Snijders
DAK
1:45:50
1:45:50
8
Toon de Rouw
Marvel
1:46:18
1:46:04
9
Han van Bueren
Scorpio
1:47:08
1:46:59
10
Ad Schoonderbeek
De Langstraat
1:53:58
1:53:34
11
Ben Hermeler
Sprint
1:57:49
1:57:04
12
Jan Joosen
Triathlon
1:59:29
1:59:00
13
Rob Schmidt
Spado
2:05:50
2:04:38
14
André Aarts
Scorpio
2:06:41
2:06:35
VSEN, HMTN_WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Juriena de Vries
Sprint
1:26:57
1:26:53
2
Dyanne Verpaalen
Spiridon
1:30:57
1:30:53
3
Elke Wouters
Sprint
1:32:50
1:32:48
4
Iris van Dalen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:35:37
1:35:35
5
Joyce Maas
avVN
1:36:04
1:35:59
6
Bianca Broumels
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:36:17
1:34:52
7
Marcella Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:42:25
1:41:58
8
Nikki Bagchus
DAK
1:42:33
1:42:29
9
Roos Staps
Triathlon
1:42:36
1:42:16
10
Jalisa Daane
Sprint
1:44:13
1:43:49
11
Samantha Voogt
Tilburg Road Runners
1:45:28
1:45:25
12
Maartje van Gisbergen
NSAV 't Haasje
2:02:50
2:02:08
V35, HMTN_WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Versteegh
Sprint
1:19:09
1:19:08
2
Anne Huver-Castelijns
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:30:25
1:30:16
3
Elles van de Vorst
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:38:52
1:38:42
4
Jacqueline Nieuwenhuizen
DAK
1:40:27
1:40:25
5
Marloes de Jong
Atledo
1:45:20
1:45:08
V45, HMTN_WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ciska Hensen
DAK
1:25:00
1:24:59
2
Petra Sloots
Spark
1:28:00
1:27:55
3
Ange Dammen
Balen
1:35:23
1:35:21
4
Petra Bruijs
Spado
1:37:11
1:37:07
5
Sandra Laros
Scorpio
1:37:41
1:37:38
6
Anita Beekers
Scorpio
1:43:26
1:43:17
7
Annemiek Saalmink
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:43:33
1:43:20
8
Lianne Gronert
Sprint
1:45:24
1:45:01
9
Hanne van den Bemt
Scorpio
1:53:54
1:53:45
10
Riet van Mook
Spiridon
1:59:54
1:59:25
11
Jolanda Pijnenburg
Spiridon
2:09:01
2:08:28
MHMTN, HMTN_REC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jurriaan Schuring
Rotterdam
1:15:14
1:15:12
2
Maarten Muskens
Eindhoven
1:18:28
1:18:24
3
Martin Kerkvliet
Sassenheim
1:20:29
1:20:26
4
Bram Broess
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
1:20:37
1:20:32
5
Youri Lentjes
Nijmegen
1:21:56
1:21:53
6
Orrin Akkermans
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
1:22:21
1:22:15
7
Niels Verhesen
GEEL
1:23:48
1:23:36
8
Wim Rijken
MOL
1:23:54
1:23:49
9
Cees den Boer
Raamsdonksveer
1:24:49
1:24:49
10
Job Staps
Loon op Zand
1:24:51
1:24:51
11
Bram Mermans
DESSEL
1:26:19
1:26:12
12
Maarten de Laat
Drunen
1:26:23
1:26:18
13
Robbie op de Weegh
Oosterhout
1:27:30
1:27:19
14
Joost Koeken
Rijsbergen
1:27:34
1:27:20
15
Ruud Meeren
Dongen
1:28:07
1:28:02
16
Frank Michels
Haaren
1:28:12
1:28:08
17
Eelco Hiltermann
Amsterdam
1:28:17
1:28:09
18
Billy de Bruijn
Dongen
1:28:31
1:28:21
19
Vincent Sweep
Waalwijk
1:28:33
1:28:29
20
Freek van der Donk
Zaltbommel
1:28:49
1:28:42
21
Jeroen van Rooijen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:28:53
1:28:48
22
Koen Stuyven
Vught
1:28:57
1:28:37
23
Ewout Eikelboom
Zaltbommel
1:29:16
1:29:04
24
Bob Hoogendoorn
Udenhout
1:29:20
1:28:59
25
Merijn Turlings
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
1:29:33
1:29:27
26
Jeroen Boon
Tilburg
1:29:38
1:29:33
27
Marcel van Baast
Oisterwijk
1:29:48
1:29:14
28
Thijmen van Hoof
DAK
1:29:52
1:29:46
29
Stefan Verdonk
DAK
1:29:56
1:29:12
30
Maikel den Ouden
Strijbeek
1:29:58
1:29:51
31
Michel Schoon
Zaltbommel
1:30:00
1:29:52
32
Frank Broers
Oosterhout
1:30:05
1:29:56
33
Erwin van der Schoot
Zaltbommel
1:30:12
1:30:03
34
Bram van Osch
Rijen
1:30:16
1:29:50
35
Edwin de Gouw
Drunen
1:30:31
1:30:05
36
Puck Huijs
Baarlo
1:30:55
1:30:44
37
Maarten de Vugt
Berkel-Enschot
1:30:57
1:30:47
38
Erik Oomes
Oosterhout
1:31:00
1:30:27
39
Johan Mutsaers
Drunen
1:31:18
1:30:48
40
Erik van 't Nedereind
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:31:26
1:30:12
41
Martijn Veldhuizen
Oosterhout
1:31:36
1:31:30
42
Mark Bodewits
Rotterdam
1:31:43
1:31:31
43
Dennis Dekker
Voorschoten
1:31:45
1:31:38
44
Ronald Alaerds
's-Hertogenbosch
1:32:07
1:31:58
45
Rudy Romme
Terheijden
1:32:17
1:31:57
46
Bart van Loon
Eindhoven
1:32:18
1:32:13
47
Joost Van Boxmeer
Eindhoven
1:32:18
1:32:14
48
Danny Leenaerts
Scorpio
1:32:44
1:32:24
49
Roy Kolmeijer
Prinsenbeek
1:32:49
1:32:32
50
Koen Akkermans
Zaltbommel
1:32:58
1:32:46
51
Noud Verstegen
ZALTBOMMEL
1:33:16
1:33:04
52
Mark Brok
IJsselstein
1:33:32
1:33:19
53
Teun de Kort
ACW '66
1:33:45
1:33:19
54
Michel van den Hoven
Rosmalen
1:33:49
1:33:38
55
Gerton Heyne
's-Hertogenbosch
1:33:51
1:33:18
56
Bart Viveen
Gorinchem
1:33:52
1:33:36
57
Jurr Spiering
Tilburg
1:34:01
1:33:07
58
Justus van den Elsen
Tilburg
1:34:05
1:33:55
59
Bert Decaluwe
Drunen
1:34:19
1:33:48
60
Gerald van Riel
Zaltbommel
1:34:20
1:34:12
61
Ronnie van ’t Westeinde
Veldhoven
1:34:29
1:34:11
62
Niels de Kruijf
DAK
1:34:52
1:34:46
63
Edwin van de Van de Laar
Breda
1:34:56
1:34:51
64
Jos van den Bersselaar
Oisterwijk
1:35:10
1:34:24
65
Wim Verbrugge
Zaltbommel
1:35:18
1:35:09
66
Pim Wetzelaer
Rosmalen
1:35:24
1:35:06
67
Johan Rodder
LEOPOLDSBURG
1:35:31
1:35:11
68
Jorrin Moerenhout
Waalwijk
1:35:35
1:35:26
69
Gerrit Vreugdenhil
's-Gravenhage
1:35:35
1:35:06
70
Marco Dieleman
Middelharnis
1:35:39
1:35:24
71
Toine van Moergastel
Nieuwkuijk
1:36:03
1:35:40
72
Henrik Sellies
Achil '87
1:36:16
1:35:49
73
Gert Mannaerts
LOMMEL
1:36:20
1:35:45
74
Ad van Sambeek
Geffen
1:36:25
1:36:22
75
Franklin van Bokhoven
Elshout
1:36:27
1:35:58
76
Chris Romme
Prinsenbeek
1:36:27
1:35:56
77
Hans Boelen
Hedikhuizen
1:36:28
1:36:11
78
Peter Kleinjan
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:36:30
1:36:06
79
David Regtien
Breda
1:36:34
1:36:08
80
Johan van Valenberg
Eindhoven
1:36:39
1:36:25
81
Erik van Stigt
's-Hertogenbosch
1:37:09
1:36:40
82
Eswin van Hal
De Langstraat
1:37:14
1:36:46
83
Peter Lebbing
Oosterhout
1:37:21
1:37:01
84
Christophe Smeets
Eindhoven
1:37:27
1:37:06
85
Leenart van Eck
Zuilichem
1:37:27
1:36:39
86
Wilco Pulles
ACW '66
1:37:31
1:37:12
87
Charlie van Breugel
Boxtel
1:37:34
1:37:19
88
Thijs Möller
Oisterwijk
1:37:39
1:37:34
89
Leon Mahieu
Sprint
1:37:39
1:37:15
90
Jacques Vinken
Bavel
1:37:41
1:37:20
91
Gunther De Ron
MEERHOUT
1:37:44
1:37:18
92
Derk-Jan Elshout
ACW '66
1:37:49
1:37:31
93
Daan Herrewijn
Amersfoort
1:37:50
1:37:11
94
Rob Marijnissen
Strijbeek
1:37:54
1:37:47
95
Boudewijn Schouls
Oosterhout
1:38:21
1:38:01
96
Wilbert Timmermann
THOR
1:38:37
1:37:54
97
Rien Kerdel
's-Hertogenbosch
1:38:41
1:37:44
98
Rolf Verheul
Voorburg
1:38:45
1:38:06
99
Erik Vanhoof
MOL
1:38:48
1:38:28
100
Jurgen van Mierlo
Heeswijk-Dinther
1:38:53
1:37:54
101
Bram Franken
Terheijden
1:38:59
1:38:21
102
Richard Ghurahoo
Utrecht
1:39:06
1:38:15
103
Frans van Bakel
Tilburg
1:39:38
1:38:52
104
Joey Oomen
Breda
1:39:40
1:39:13
105
Joep Swartjes
's-Hertogenbosch
1:39:42
1:38:40
106
Rudi Vennekens
GEEL
1:39:48
1:39:27
107
Lean van de Werken
Zaltbommel
1:39:48
1:39:00
108
Rob Keijzer
Tilburg
1:39:50
1:39:39
109
Rudi van Heeswijk
Best
1:40:16
1:39:27
110
Daniel Elst
Klein Zundert
1:40:17
1:39:15
111
Dries Christiaens
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:40:19
1:38:55
112
Hennie van Logten
Elshout
1:40:25
1:39:49
113
Erik van der Most
Rosmalen
1:40:26
1:40:06
114
Kees de Kort
ACW '66
1:40:27
1:40:01
115
Edward Van de Weijer
Heeswijk-Dinther
1:40:27
1:39:27
116
Rob Stovers
Vlijmen
1:40:29
1:40:04
117
Paul Verhoeven
Tilburg
1:40:37
1:40:31
118
Carst van den Bosch
Oisterwijk
1:40:44
1:39:57
119
John Snijders
Terheijden
1:41:07
1:40:48
120
Han Dekker
Breda
1:41:07
1:40:51
121
Björn van Hamond
Tilburg
1:41:10
1:40:22
122
Jelle Lenaerts
GEEL
1:41:14
1:40:20
123
Arie van Horssen
Haaften
1:41:16
1:40:46
124
Johan van Loon
Geertruidenberg
1:41:16
1:40:57
125
Mark Zoon
Atledo
1:41:24
1:41:13
126
Frank Schuite
Loopgroep Goirle
1:41:24
1:40:54
127
Mart Schipperen
Riel
1:41:25
1:40:53
128
Jason Bos
Drunen
1:41:36
1:40:22
129
Marcel Herber
De Bilt
1:41:36
1:40:46
130
Corne van Gestel
Achil '87
1:41:52
1:41:24
131
Nick Vos
Rosmalen
1:41:53
1:40:36
132
Tony van der Steen
HOOGSTRATEN
1:42:00
1:41:45
133
Ad Bolwerk
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:42:12
1:40:52
134
Michel van Lexmond
Vlijmen
1:42:21
1:41:34
135
Jeroen Verhagen
Vlijmen
1:42:34
1:41:48
136
Dakmar Teirlinck
Bavel
1:42:35
1:41:09
137
Robbert Dankers
Utrecht
1:42:37
1:42:09
138
Ronald Sperber
Waalwijk
1:42:40
1:41:07
139
Arno Winkelmolen
Waalwijk
1:42:43
1:42:17
140
Dennis Rodrigo
Breda
1:42:46
1:41:36
141
Frank Theijssen
Vught
1:42:49
1:42:09
142
Henk Langeveld
Mijdrecht
1:42:57
1:41:37
143
Dirk Wernsen
Spiridon
1:43:03
1:42:28
144
Robert Cruijssen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:43:06
1:42:43
145
Ronald Veuger
Zaltbommel
1:43:07
1:42:57
146
Eddy Verwimp
OLEN
1:43:08
1:42:41
147
Gerard Bambacht
Zaltbommel
1:43:08
1:42:57
148
Philip van Zanten
Zaltbommel
1:43:09
1:42:59
149
Arian van Falier
Drunen
1:43:13
1:42:23
150
Sander Cox
Eethen
1:43:20
1:42:30
151
Rob Groothuijse
's-Hertogenbosch
1:43:21
1:43:10
152
Go Sip Go Schouten
Berkel-Enschot
1:43:28
1:42:37
153
Matij Mersch
Drunen
1:43:30
1:41:56
154
Gerard Timmermans
Waalwijk
1:43:30
1:43:16
155
Jeroen Borgharts
Tilburg Road Runners
1:43:31
1:42:43
156
Karel van der Pol
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:43:36
1:42:04
157
Bart Lenaerts
MOL
1:43:44
1:42:57
158
Jan-Ruben van Schie
Oss
1:43:54
1:42:54
159
Frank van den Hurk
Zaltbommel Dutch Runners
1:43:54
1:43:43
160
Gerald Rietman
Eindhoven
1:43:58
1:42:31
161
Folkert Brandsma
Tilburg
1:43:58
1:43:24
162
Leon van den Berg
Har(t)loopclub Engelen
1:44:03
1:42:53
163
Johan van Steen
ZOERSEL
1:44:05
1:43:19
164
Jeroen Debrauwer
Vught
1:44:19
1:43:37
165
Arie Smolders
Altena Road Runners
1:44:29
1:43:59
166
Marcel Jansen
Geertruidenberg
1:44:33
1:43:29
167
Dave Naber
Made
1:44:33
1:43:29
168
Ron Slot
Zaltbommel Dutch Runners
1:44:35
1:44:19
169
Michel Schimmer
Zaltbommel Dutch Runners
1:44:35
1:43:39
170
Joachim van de Haterd
's-Hertogenbosch
1:44:37
1:43:27
171
Rob Voorn
Etten-Leur
1:44:40
1:44:24
172
Willem Jan Soer
Waalwijk
1:44:42
1:43:06
173
Tony Loosschilder
Oss
1:44:44
1:44:27
174
Thijs Thijssen
Oosterhout
1:44:55
1:43:32
175
Dennis Sillen
DAK
1:44:58
1:44:36
176
Jan Bastiaansen
Galder
1:44:59
1:44:17
177
Bert Palinckx
Tilburg
1:44:59
1:44:24
178
Michiel Kluten
's-Hertogenbosch
1:45:03
1:43:58
179
Marcel Mink
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
1:45:13
1:44:36
180
Rene van Wezel
DAK
1:45:16
1:44:19
181
Pascal Ringens
Dongen
1:45:19
1:44:21
182
Stef Meijers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:45:21
1:44:27
183
Paul Herman
Oudenbosch
1:45:25
1:44:07
184
Roel van Delft
Waalwijk
1:45:32
1:45:27
185
Paul Langbroek
Bosschenhoofd
1:45:38
1:44:38
186
Bart de Schepper
Geertruidenberg
1:45:44
1:44:27
187
Rutger Thijs
TESSENDERLO
1:45:44
1:44:47
188
Jan van den Elzen
Oss
1:45:47
1:45:19
189
Arjan van Heusden
Altena Road Runners
1:45:51
1:45:09
190
Stephan Horsten
Pernis Rotterdam
1:45:53
1:44:16
191
Walter van Loon
Eindhoven
1:46:11
1:44:41
192
Patrick Sterke
Tilburg
1:46:11
1:45:32
193
Philip van Ravesteyn
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:46:15
1:45:07
194
Frank van den Bosch
Dongen
1:46:19
1:45:52
195
Angelo Somers
Dussen
1:46:20
1:45:55
196
David Reijerkerk
Ulvenhout
1:46:46
1:46:34
197
R Geelen
Haarsteeg
1:46:50
1:45:57
198
Olivier Stulemeijer
Sprint
1:46:54
1:46:28
199
Erik Landesbergen
Etten-Leur
1:47:01
1:46:52
200
Rolf Martens
Rosmalen
1:47:03
1:46:49
201
Jeroen de Bruijn
Loon op Zand
1:47:04
1:46:12
202
Marcel de Folter
Drunen
1:47:07
1:46:14
203
Roel Bertens
Tilburg
1:47:11
1:46:25
204
Ruud van Oorschot
Someren
1:47:12
1:45:32
205
Bas van der Sommen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:47:13
1:45:33
206
Edwin van Geenen
Berghem
1:47:13
1:46:18
207
Dennis Boeijen
Geffen
1:47:14
1:46:18
208
Stefan Jongeneelen
Atledo
1:47:16
1:46:08
209
Huberto van der Schuit
De Langstraat
1:47:21
1:46:53
210
Thomas Elshout
Drunen
1:47:38
1:45:55
211
Henk Karremans
Vlijmen
1:47:41
1:46:34
212
Ad Vermetten
Spiridon
1:47:41
1:47:06
213
Ralf Vissers
Triathlon
1:47:45
1:46:58
214
Patrick Hessels
Drunen
1:47:47
1:47:15
215
Lars van Dijk
Drunen
1:47:48
1:46:55
216
Jorrit Tuerlings
Tilburg
1:47:52
1:46:19
217
Paul Kusters
DAK
1:47:54
1:47:33
218
Addie Dumont
Drunen
1:47:57
1:47:32
219
Chris van den Akker
Berkel-Enschot
1:47:58
1:47:58
220
Martin van den Brink
De Langstraat
1:48:12
1:47:44
221
Sjaak van den Berg
Maasland
1:48:16
1:46:51
222
Lars Verhoeven
Drunen
1:48:26
1:47:10
223
Maurice Bos
Bussum
1:48:28
1:47:10
224
Niels Geurts
Haarsteeg
1:48:43
1:47:24
225
Frans Willem Engelhart
Dordrecht
1:48:54
1:47:38
226
Marius Kraaij
Almkerk
1:49:09
1:48:17
227
Tim van der Meer
Drunen
1:49:11
1:48:52
228
André Smits
Waspik
1:49:27
1:48:18
229
Jeroen de Lange
Barendrecht
1:49:28
1:48:30
230
Marc van Keulen
Vught
1:49:32
1:48:36
231
Sander Goedhart
Vught
1:49:36
1:48:45
232
Geert Van den Akker
Oss
1:49:36
1:49:20
233
Marc Geboers
BALEN
1:49:38
1:49:17
234
Michel Braak
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:49:40
1:48:13
235
Rolf Moll
Leiden
1:49:42
1:48:53
236
Jasper Verhelst
Rosmalen
1:49:43
1:49:24
237
Wil de Klerk
Tilburg
1:49:43
1:48:57
238
Hans van Wijk
Veen
1:49:47
1:49:09
239
Chahid Bibi
Drunen
1:49:48
1:49:15
240
Chris van Woensel
Kaatsheuvel
1:49:52
1:49:28
241
Thijs Bouwmans
Eindhoven
1:49:55
1:48:18
242
René Van der Sijde
Breda
1:49:58
1:48:42
243
Joris van Dijk
Waalwijk
1:50:01
1:49:26
244
Joost Mulder
Rijen
1:50:02
1:49:29
245
Mark van Tilborg
Wijk en Aalburg
1:50:15
1:48:58
246
Ed Michels
's-Hertogenbosch
1:50:18
1:50:08
247
John van Breugel
Altena Road Runners
1:50:18
1:49:34
248
Mat van Beek
Drunen
1:50:22
1:49:33
249
Denny Bouw
Sliedrecht
1:50:24
1:49:49
250
Thomas van Leest
Prinsenbeek
1:50:26
1:49:53
251
Cees van Leest
Achilles
1:50:28
1:49:58
252
Pablo van Roosmalen
Waalwijk
1:50:28
1:48:50
253
Jordy Ferouge
Oosterhout
1:50:33
1:48:57
254
André Huijps
Waalwijk
1:50:35
1:48:57
255
Ramon Min
Vught
1:50:37
1:49:43
256
Ruud van Wijk
Raamsdonksveer
1:50:40
1:50:11
257
Richard van der Sanden
Drunen
1:50:41
1:50:10
258
Erwin Dobbelstein
Altena Road Runners
1:50:42
1:49:56
259
Joost Weitering
Breda
1:50:42
1:49:54
260
Frank van der Lee
Dongen
1:50:46
1:50:17
261
Lex de Hondt
Tilburg
1:50:47
1:49:27
262
Raimond Jacobs
Haaren
1:50:52
1:49:26
263
Roelof van den Brink
Mijdrecht
1:50:54
1:49:34
264
Peter Pechtold
Haarsteeg
1:50:55
1:50:30
265
Rogier van Besouw
Breda
1:50:58
1:50:32
266
Danny Vermeiren
TURNHOUT
1:51:00
1:50:49
267
Ronald den Teuling
den bosch
1:51:10
1:50:50
268
Ed de Jong
Rotterdam
1:51:17
1:49:44
269
Ad van Venrooij
Sprang-Capelle
1:51:18
1:51:04
270
Hans Schellen
Vught
1:51:19
1:50:28
271
Bob Udink
OUD-TURNHOUT
1:51:26
1:50:32
272
Lieven Rigo
Berchem
1:51:26
1:50:34
273
Benjamin Mols
Berchem
1:51:26
1:50:33
274
Henk van der Zande
Spado
1:51:32
1:50:20
275
Cees Gijsbrechts
Rosmalen
1:51:49
1:51:28
276
Winry 't Lam
Eindhoven
1:51:51
1:51:38
277
David Jansen
GEEL
1:51:58
1:51:11
278
Bart Gijsels
MOL
1:51:59
1:51:12
279
Dik van Zanten
Altena Road Runners
1:52:11
1:51:27
280
Jory Geerts
Rijen
1:52:14
1:50:41
281
Bart Joosten
Amsterdam
1:52:24
1:50:43
282
Tristan Willems
Rosmalen
1:52:26
1:50:44
283
Antoine Vissers
Oosterhout
1:52:26
1:51:08
284
Frans Roex
Vlijmen
1:52:32
1:50:50
285
Arigo Gouverneur
Helmond
1:52:35
1:51:44
286
Jiri Kessen
Waalwijk
1:52:39
1:51:40
287
Wim Glazenburg
Rijen
1:52:39
1:51:27
288
Frans van Lokven
's-Hertogenbosch
1:52:39
1:52:03
289
Stefan Petra
Veldhoven
1:52:40
1:51:24
290
Fabian Verdonk
's-Hertogenbosch
1:52:41
1:51:57
291
Rens Schipperheijn
's-Hertogenbosch
1:52:43
1:51:34
292
Patrick Bijnens
GEEL
1:52:47
1:51:21
293
Werner Hermsen
Oisterwijk
1:52:48
1:51:47
294
André Razenberg
Scorpio
1:52:53
1:51:31
295
Peter Stokman
Kerkdriel
1:52:53
1:51:24
296
Marcel van Andel
Tilburg
1:52:54
1:51:55
297
Jan Smolders
Tilburg
1:52:55
1:52:17
298
Fabrizio Evangelista
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:52:55
1:51:20
299
Werner Doens
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:53:12
1:51:43
300
Jelmer Weijschede
Breda
1:53:14
1:51:55
301
Wilco van Schijndel
Breda
1:53:24
1:53:02
302
Nick Verhulst
Udenhout
1:53:32
1:52:25
303
Lambert Theunissen
Tilburg
1:53:35
1:52:02
304
Pim van den Hoven
Oosterhout
1:53:37
1:52:11
305
Willem Pijnenburg
Loon op Zand
1:53:40
1:53:22
306
Bert van Keulen
Scorpio
1:53:45
1:52:20
307
Noud van Dongen
Scorpio
1:53:55
1:53:46
308
Cornee Robben
Drunen
1:54:01
1:53:25
309
Eric Jongmans
Drunen
1:54:02
1:53:39
310
Jas Berkel
Rotterdam
1:54:09
1:53:14
311
Sander Wijngaarde
Oudheusden
1:54:11
1:53:19
312
Reinier Jacobs
THOR
1:54:13
1:53:15
313
Kees Peijen
Prins Hendrik
1:54:23
1:52:49
314
Guy Deckx
OLEN
1:54:28
1:52:58
315
Rob Berg
Scorpio
1:54:28
1:53:57
316
Ron Dedden
Geldermalsen
1:54:39
1:54:26
317
Rogier van Velthoven
Moergestel
1:54:49
1:53:12
318
Gijs Klarenbeek
Waspik
1:54:52
1:54:07
319
Ad Verboom
Sliedrecht
1:54:57
1:53:54
320
Maarten de Haas
Amsterdam
1:55:11
1:53:38
321
Theo van Horik
Oosterwijk
1:55:13
1:54:54
322
Lars Bremekamp
Kedichem
1:55:13
1:54:55
323
Joost van den Hooven
Drunen
1:55:14
1:54:25
324
Leon Vaes
Breda
1:55:15
1:54:51
325
Hein de Bont
Drunen
1:55:20
1:53:37
326
Robert van Straalen
Beverwijk
1:55:21
1:54:33
327
Dirk-Jan Rombouts
Atledo
1:55:25
1:54:34
328
Thomas Dautzenberg
Eindhoven
1:55:28
1:54:32
329
Laurens van den Bosch
Waalwijk
1:55:35
1:55:30
330
Frido Dirne
Etten-Leur
1:55:42
1:54:18
331
Evert van der Meulen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:55:49
1:55:38
332
Wim Steenbergen
Geldrop
1:55:51
1:54:12
333
Ziga Petek
Sprang-Capelle
1:55:54
1:54:49
334
Arie van Nifterik
DAK
1:55:54
1:54:49
335
Tjeerd Schoonheim
Drunen
1:56:01
1:55:01
336
Erik Bouvrie
Breda
1:56:02
1:54:40
337
Corne Klijn
Tilburg
1:56:05
1:55:19
338
Eric van der Wal
Oosterhout
1:56:06
1:54:47
339
Martijn Verhoeven
Drunen
1:56:06
1:54:50
340
Arjan van de Nostrum
DAK
1:56:08
1:55:38
341
Rens Dinnissen
Liempde
1:56:25
1:55:24
342
Krijn de De Wit
Drunen
1:56:27
1:55:52
343
Peter Verheulen
Dongen
1:56:27
1:56:10
344
Arjan van den Heuvel
Scorpio
1:56:33
1:54:49
345
Luuk van Sluisveld
Tilburg
1:56:34
1:56:09
346
Alexander Janssens
Amsterdam
1:56:40
1:56:27
347
Mitchell Dank
Rotterdam
1:56:46
1:56:17
348
Johan Schalk
Heusden
1:56:49
1:56:08
349
Peter van Baest
Tilburg
1:56:50
1:55:23
350
Jan Pije
Tilburg
1:56:52
1:56:21
351
Andre Marechal
's-Hertogenbosch
1:56:54
1:55:53
352
Arie van Wingerden
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:56:58
1:55:56
353
William Wientjens
Drunen
1:56:59
1:55:45
354
Tomas Rodas Sanchez
Malden
1:57:00
1:56:19
355
Dino Tolhoek
Sleeuwijk
1:57:20
1:56:04
356
Rinie Romme
Marvel
1:57:23
1:57:09
357
Sander van den Berkmortel
Har(t)loopclub Engelen
1:57:25
1:56:12
358
Coen Manders
's-Hertogenbosch
1:57:34
1:56:08
359
Jos van Doren
Udenhout
1:57:37
1:56:26
360
Arno Heltzel
Kaatsheuvel
1:57:43
1:57:12
361
Rob Theunis
Bavel
1:57:47
1:57:21
362
Jan Geys
ZOERSEL
1:57:48
1:57:02
363
Michel Prince
Tilburg
1:57:49
1:57:03
364
Jaco Taal
Dordrecht
1:57:51
1:56:19
365
Mark van Esch
Drunen
1:57:53
1:56:34
366
Remko de Vries
Boxtel
1:57:55
1:56:34
367
Richard de Graaf
Rosmalen
1:57:56
1:56:35
368
Hans Bonsel
Tilburg
1:58:05
1:57:49
369
Michel Kesteloo
Tilburg
1:58:05
1:57:48
370
Nico Treffers
Waalwijk
1:58:09
1:57:11
371
Bas de Bruin
Breda
1:58:13
1:57:08
372
Marco van Gemert
Prins Hendrik
1:58:14
1:57:13
373
Edwin Grim
Prins Hendrik
1:58:14
1:57:13
374
Francis van Baal
THOR
1:58:15
1:57:11
375
Peter Buijks
Drunen
1:58:18
1:57:37
376
Rob Farla
Zevenbergen
1:58:20
1:57:26
377
Jeroen van Eerdewijk
Tilburg
1:58:20
1:58:03
378
Berry Lips
Galder
1:58:26
1:57:43
379
Henk van Gent
DAK
1:58:35
1:57:08
380
Klazinus van Oort
Vlijmen
1:58:37
1:57:53
381
Andres van den Broek
Hank
1:58:39
1:57:46
382
Colin Schreuders
Rijswijk (NB)
1:58:39
1:57:45
383
Jeroen Sprangers
Drunen
1:58:43
1:57:10
384
Wim Stolk
Oisterwijk
1:58:46
1:57:54
385
Jp Smit
Rotterdam
1:58:47
1:57:50
386
Ludo den Bieman
Drunen
1:58:55
1:58:13
387
Peter Lauwen
Etten-Leur
1:58:59
1:57:38
388
Marcel Swinkels
Drunen
1:58:59
1:57:27
389
Rinus Luijkx
Sprang-Capelle
1:59:04
1:58:38
390
Frank Poppelaars
Prinsenbeek
1:59:10
1:57:54
391
Ton Schrauwen
Roosendaal
1:59:11
1:58:47
392
Muris Zjajo
Drunen
1:59:17
1:58:03
393
Marcel van der Wolf
Tilburg Road Runners
1:59:17
1:58:32
394
Stephan Bouwens
Bergen op Zoom
1:59:22
1:58:11
395
Alexander Hazenberg
Rosmalen
1:59:27
1:57:56
396
Daan Verboven
Rossum
1:59:30
1:59:13
397
Pieter Akkermans
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
1:59:31
1:58:50
398
Mark Colen
Etten-Leur
1:59:32
1:58:42
399
Hans Verbeeten
Statina
1:59:36
1:58:06
400
François Vanlommel
MOL
1:59:37
1:58:12
401
Roger Van Decraen
MOL
1:59:37
1:58:11
402
Niels Haast
Roosendaal
1:59:40
1:58:55
403
Marcel Haast
Roosendaal
1:59:43
1:58:59
404
Pieter van den Wittenboer
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
1:59:49
1:59:08
405
Anton Yap
Tilburg Road Runners
1:59:50
1:58:38
406
Huib den Boer
Breda
1:59:50
1:58:44
407
Jack Beerendonk
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:59:52
1:59:23
408
Fred van Breugel
OSS-VOLO
1:59:56
1:58:46
409
Jos Suijker
's-Hertogenbosch
2:00:08
1:59:12
410
Richard Rockx
Achilles
2:00:12
1:59:00
411
Harold van Dartel
GVAC
2:00:25
1:58:43
412
Bjørn Berben
Breda
2:00:25
1:58:43
413
Peter Teklenburg
Drunen
2:00:27
1:59:16
414
Luuk Stovers
ACW '66
2:00:29
1:59:53
415
Maurice Op het Veld
Vlijmen
2:00:37
1:59:26
416
Jo Erpels
MOL
2:01:04
2:01:04
417
Norbert van Wijk
Rosmalen
2:01:07
2:00:52
418
Twan van Gool
Har(t)loopclub Engelen
2:01:09
1:59:56
419
Thomas Arts
Ulvenhout
2:01:10
1:59:32
420
Co Meerburg
Sliedrecht
2:01:21
2:00:11
421
Jeroen van Blerck
Made
2:01:22
2:00:49
422
Hans Smetsers
Drunen
2:01:26
2:00:55
423
Frank van Opstal
Dordrecht
2:01:31
2:00:35
424
Raymond Meerburg
Sliedrecht
2:01:38
2:00:30
425
Werner Giesbergen
Scorpio
2:01:43
2:00:51
426
Roland van Esch
Drunen
2:01:48
2:01:31
427
Rob Callenfels
Waalwijk
2:01:55
2:00:16
428
John Lips
Loopvereniging TOF
2:01:56
2:00:38
429
Lau Specken
's-Hertogenbosch
2:02:00
2:00:46
430
Jochem Vos
Waalwijk
2:02:00
2:01:47
431
Leon Vink
Rijswijk (NB)
2:02:08
2:00:52
432
Jeroen Huigen
Rijswijk (NB)
2:02:12
2:02:12
433
Marco Dijkmans
Tilburg
2:02:13
2:00:46
434
Peter Waterham
Oosterhout
2:02:15
2:00:53
435
Eddy Mureau
Scorpio
2:02:16
2:00:32
436
Coen Freriks
Drunen
2:02:23
2:01:33
437
Rick Claessen
Dendungen
2:02:26
2:01:01
438
Coenraad Tool
Zwijndrecht
2:03:04
2:02:41
439
Ivo Jennekens
Halle
2:03:35
2:01:54
440
Marc Gilijamse
Breda
2:03:38
2:02:08
441
Muhammed Duman
Eindhoven
2:03:46
2:02:13
442
Paul Ackermans
Esch
2:03:47
2:02:04
443
John van den Akker
Waalwijk
2:03:48
2:02:09
444
Ruud Voogd
DAK
2:03:57
2:03:07
445
Ronald van der Lee
Haarsteeg
2:04:00
2:02:31
446
David Stommen
Almere
2:04:10
2:03:01
447
Harry Nieuwenhuizen
Prinsenbeek
2:04:11
2:03:55
448
Jan Kooy
Almere
2:04:13
2:03:05
449
Kim Koehoorn
Woudrichem
2:04:20
2:03:23
450
Hans Kuys
Har(t)loopclub Engelen
2:04:32
2:03:19
451
Niek van der Sanden
Vierpolders
2:04:43
2:03:33
452
Hubear Nijenhuis
Groene Ster
2:04:47
2:03:53
453
Anton Willemse
Tilburg
2:05:07
2:04:23
454
Ronald Wouters
Drunen
2:05:17
2:04:41
455
Mark Blonk
Drunen
2:05:20
2:04:19
456
Eric van Daele
Eindhoven
2:05:25
2:03:57
457
Richard Romijn
's-Hertogenbosch
2:05:38
2:04:13
458
Peter de Wit
Tilburg Road Runners
2:05:45
2:05:06
459
Gerrit de Vries
Sprang-Capelle
2:05:49
2:05:14
460
Geert Peeters
MEERHOUT
2:06:00
2:04:54
461
Robert Kuijs
Vlijmen
2:06:11
2:05:39
462
Christiaan Janssen
's-Hertogenbosch
2:06:11
2:04:40
463
Marco Verschure
Dongen
2:06:20
2:05:17
464
Peter Timmers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
2:06:22
2:05:19
465
Hendrik Zondag
's-Hertogenbosch
2:06:23
2:05:41
466
Hans Samuels
Vlijmen
2:06:34
2:06:16
467
Peter van Bragt
Made
2:06:35
2:05:12
468
Peter van Gemert
DAK
2:06:38
2:05:04
469
Rob Dingemans
Achil '87
2:06:50
2:05:17
470
Bas van Andel
Gorinchem
2:06:51
2:05:50
471
Robert van de Gevel
Prinsenbeek
2:06:53
2:05:53
472
John Damen
Drunen
2:07:08
2:05:53
473
Ben van Schijndel
Teteringen
2:07:08
2:06:45
474
Leo Jacobs
Prins Hendrik
2:07:09
2:06:07
475
Piet Roozen
Moergestel
2:07:37
2:06:25
476
Bart Marijne
Loopgroep GoRun
2:07:55
2:06:46
477
Robbert Poell
Scorpio
2:07:58
2:06:34
478
Bert Broekhuizen
Sliedrecht
2:08:02
2:06:57
479
Rob van Stek
Sliedrecht
2:08:03
2:06:58
480
Mark van de Westelaken
Vlijmen
2:08:19
2:07:40
481
Wim de Voogh
Achilles
2:08:35
2:07:12
482
Mark Zellenrath
Veldhoven
2:08:48
2:07:13
483
Harry Biemans
Tilburg
2:09:18
2:07:47
484
Louis Biemans
Raamsdonk
2:09:18
2:07:55
485
Mark Schalken
Drunen
2:09:21
2:08:15
486
Frans van den Biezenbos
Bergeijk
2:09:32
2:08:56
487
Gerard Bossers
Scorpio
2:10:39
2:09:25
488
Christ Duif
Prins Hendrik
2:10:51
2:09:22
489
Sjef Van Nieuwamerongen
Tilburg
2:11:11
2:09:54
490
Robert Brouns
Scorpio
2:11:17
2:10:02
491
Bjorn Joos
Olmen
2:11:28
2:10:23
492
Pim de Valk
Rosmalen
2:11:41
2:10:34
493
Calixte Govaarts
Amsterdam
2:11:43
2:10:05
494
Maurice Hermans
Tilburg
2:12:00
2:10:34
495
Theo van Son
De Kieviten
2:12:06
2:10:26
496
Jack Heijnen
Oosterhout
2:12:08
2:10:27
497
Arjan Schnieders
Vught
2:12:11
2:10:53
498
Remko Schnieders
Amsterdam
2:12:11
2:10:54
499
Mario Wuyts
HERENTALS
2:12:21
2:10:50
500
Patrick Bulkmans
Breda
2:12:32
2:11:13
501
Anton Bloem
Berkel-Enschot
2:12:32
2:10:58
502
Hans Nouwens
Taxandria Atletiek
2:12:50
2:11:14
503
Tanno Grobben
Well
2:12:53
2:12:33
504
Johan Alen
OLEN
2:13:14
2:11:46
505
Geert Geudens
MOL
2:13:23
2:11:58
506
Walter Schrijvershof
Rotterdam
2:13:40
2:12:43
507
Guy Peys
BALEN
2:13:51
2:12:45
508
Marty Lamers
Den Dungen
2:13:55
2:12:52
509
Lambert Caljouw
's-Hertogenbosch
2:14:02
2:13:20
510
Marcel Schoonen
Etten-Leur
2:14:25
2:13:01
511
Harold van Geene
Drunen
2:14:36
2:13:00
512
Reinder Vrieze
Tilburg
2:14:58
2:14:12
513
Hans van der Maat
Tilburg
2:15:30
2:13:48
514
Marcel Janssen
Drunen
2:15:42
2:14:27
515
Daniel Peppelenbos
Geertruidenberg
2:15:58
2:14:54
516
Gert Adriaenssen
MALLE
2:17:24
2:15:47
517
Koen van den Maagdenberg
Ulvenhout
2:17:26
2:15:47
518
Charles Sprenkels
Rosmalen
2:18:03
2:16:32
519
Arno de Lange
Achil '87
2:18:51
2:17:18
520
Joop Quik
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:18:52
2:17:20
521
Koen Nijs
MOL
2:18:56
2:17:30
522
Dick Verkaik
Rotterdam
2:18:59
2:17:55
523
Arie van Erk
Eindhoven
2:19:23
2:17:39
524
Bram de Kraker
Oostburg
2:21:04
2:20:32
525
Bas van Seters
Oosterhout
2:21:41
2:20:11
526
Marc van Waes
De Wielingen
2:21:45
2:21:13
527
Bas Ascha
Utrecht
2:22:08
2:21:32
528
Leo Kwakernaat
Sliedrecht
2:22:38
2:21:35
529
Rob Zikkenheimer
's-Hertogenbosch
2:24:56
2:23:21
530
Jaap Voeten
Prins Hendrik
2:25:00
2:24:20
531
Andre Huijbens
Rijen
2:28:40
2:28:08
532
Joris van Rooij
Drunen
2:31:34
2:29:51
533
Rik Boonstra
Utrecht
2:34:24
2:32:54
534
Patrick Smolders
Oosterhout
2:39:40
2:38:35
VHMTN, HMTN_REC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anke Koenraads
Breda
1:37:30
1:37:04
2
Nielke van Geffen
Terheijden
1:39:00
1:38:23
3
Patricia van den Broek
Eindhoven
1:39:02
1:38:36
4
Manon van Kessel
Velddriel
1:40:23
1:40:01
5
Femke Kok
Voorburg
1:40:43
1:40:06
6
Simone Romijn
Leiden
1:41:40
1:41:24
7
Inge Jansen
Zaltbommel Dutch Runners
1:43:55
1:43:43
8
Caroline Kennedie
Oss '78
1:44:56
1:44:43
9
Stephanie Pecriaux
Schiedam
1:45:03
1:44:25
10
Franziska Roberz
's-Hertogenbosch
1:45:04
1:43:45
11
Inez Wissingh
Lienden
1:45:08
1:44:45
12
Susanne van Bijnen
Haaren
1:45:14
1:44:24
13
Petra Hogervorst
Zeist
1:45:16
1:44:56
14
Inge van Tiem
's-Hertogenbosch
1:45:20
1:44:27
15
Julia Wesdorp
Eethen
1:45:44
1:44:26
16
Elfrieda Hermans
ZOERSEL
1:46:07
1:45:49
17
Marleen van Wanrooij
Waalwijk
1:46:31
1:45:08
18
Tamara Buschgens
Papendrecht
1:46:39
1:46:05
19
Geke Romijn
Raamsdonksveer
1:46:53
1:46:03
20
Davina van den Biggelaar
Hank
1:47:26
1:46:34
21
Carla Pijnenburg
Haaren
1:47:33
1:46:43
22
Annemarie de Bie
Zaltbommel
1:47:38
1:47:28
23
Katja van Etten
Oosterhout
1:47:45
1:46:57
24
Anja Koeken
Rijsbergen
1:47:58
1:47:28
25
Saskia Vossen
MOL
1:48:52
1:48:39
26
Natasja Gerritzen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:49:40
1:48:12
27
Verena Gielis
Genderen
1:49:43
1:48:58
28
Monica Dekker
Breda
1:50:00
1:49:05
29
Desiree van de Sande
's-Hertogenbosch
1:50:19
1:48:39
30
Marleen van Leeuwen
Ridderkerk
1:50:24
1:50:09
31
Yvonne Janssen
Breda
1:51:04
1:50:48
32
Joyce Geijsel
Breda
1:51:15
1:49:47
33
Esmé van Pelt
Capelle aan den Yssel
1:51:18
1:49:43
34
Antoinette de Beus
Zaltbommel Dutch Runners
1:51:21
1:51:06
35
Femke Veldhoen
Eindhoven
1:51:50
1:51:37
36
Lynn Gijsels
MOL
1:51:58
1:51:12
37
Babs Roovers
Oosterhout (NB)
1:52:28
1:51:09
38
Petra de Kam
Teteringen
1:52:41
1:52:20
39
Joriza Pullen
Drunen
1:52:42
1:52:04
40
Leonie van Beers
Drunen
1:52:42
1:52:04
41
Veronique van Cruchten
Vught
1:52:42
1:51:45
42
Ingeborg Van Liempt
Dongen
1:53:25
1:52:57
43
Miriam Pauwels
MOL
1:53:25
1:52:00
44
Jorien van Dalen
Made
1:53:38
1:53:03
45
Hedi van Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
1:53:46
1:53:07
46
Barbara van den Enden
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:54:09
1:52:41
47
Birgit Honing
THOR
1:54:13
1:53:15
48
Nicole Curinckx
BALEN
1:55:20
1:54:32
49
Hilde Van de Weyer
MEERHOUT
1:55:23
1:54:46
50
Elise Smolders
Tilburg
1:55:35
1:54:58
51
Bernadette Vermeer
Tilburg Road Runners
1:55:40
1:54:30
52
Anja van der Smissen
Oosterhout
1:55:46
1:54:24
53
Saskia Goddrie
Spiridon
1:55:53
1:55:20
54
Griet Vos
MOL
1:55:59
1:55:17
55
Chantal Oprins
Spiridon
1:56:00
1:55:26
56
Helen Coomans
Tilburg
1:56:02
1:55:11
57
Marleen Havermans
Made
1:56:04
1:54:44
58
Mirjam Smit
Tilburg Road Runners
1:56:05
1:55:18
59
Shirley Theuns
Spado
1:56:14
1:55:02
60
Suzan Westenberg
Loopvereniging TOF
1:56:21
1:55:02
61
Jolanda van Esch
Vlijmen
1:56:24
1:55:54
62
Nora Michon
Amsterdam
1:56:40
1:56:27
63
Lizet Kusters
Rotterdam
1:56:46
1:56:17
64
Barbara van Overhagen
Heeswijk-Dinther
1:56:57
1:56:06
65
Willian Smits
DAK
1:56:58
1:56:38
66
Anja Wes
DAK
1:57:40
1:57:20
67
Natasja van der Lee
Dongen
1:57:43
1:56:46
68
Lanny Buijs
's-Hertogenbosch
1:57:44
1:56:21
69
Ingeborg Vorstenbosch
Geffen
1:57:47
1:57:06
70
Tamara Jagmont
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
1:57:51
1:56:28
71
Marjo Leijten
Atledo
1:57:52
1:57:25
72
Hilde Szabo
Tuil
1:57:55
1:56:35
73
Esmee Geerts
Galder
1:58:06
1:57:21
74
Gwendoline den Ouden
Biezenmortel
1:58:07
1:57:30
75
Patricia van Dun
Triathlon
1:58:15
1:57:11
76
Sandra Boom
DAK
1:58:55
1:58:06
77
Rinette Kamp
Sprang-Capelle
1:59:14
1:58:05
78
Marjolein Van Eggelen
Drunen
1:59:16
1:58:41
79
Hanny Roksnoer
ACW '66
1:59:29
1:58:54
80
Astrid Kenens
Zoetermeer
1:59:31
1:59:13
81
Veroniek van der Biezen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:59:34
1:59:14
82
Laura Metz
Nieuwegein
1:59:35
1:58:52
83
Mirjam Overmars
's-Hertogenbosch
1:59:37
1:58:08
84
Edith van Dijke
AV '56
1:59:38
1:58:39
85
Jenneke Krijger
Sprint
1:59:39
1:59:16
86
Jiska de Wit
Oosterhout
1:59:49
1:58:44
87
Katharine Powles
MOL
1:59:57
1:58:28
88
Hennie van Boxmeer
ACW '66
2:00:13
1:58:48
89
Loes Ernst
Oosterhout
2:00:19
1:58:44
90
Harriette van de Plas
's-Hertogenbosch
2:00:22
1:59:34
91
Janneke de Bonth
's-Hertogenbosch
2:00:24
1:58:42
92
Bartje van der Sluijs
Sliedrecht
2:00:28
1:59:24
93
Ilse van Rijckevorsel
Breda
2:00:29
1:59:21
94
Linda Geyskens
MOL
2:00:31
1:59:02
95
Ilse Geboers
BALEN
2:00:33
1:59:05
96
Ingrid Degen
Hilvarenbeek
2:00:42
1:59:35
97
Marjan Hurkmans
DAK
2:00:50
2:00:00
98
Judith van Gool
Har(t)loopclub Engelen
2:01:09
1:59:57
99
Mandy van Eijkeren
's-Hertogenbosch
2:01:12
1:59:42
100
Jessica van Wassenaar
's-Hertogenbosch
2:01:14
1:59:44
101
Danielle Saris
Sint-Michielsgestel
2:01:18
1:59:54
102
Sabrina van Delft
Elshout
2:01:23
2:00:33
103
Inge Giesbergen
Scorpio
2:01:43
2:00:52
104
Anita Klaassen
Breda
2:01:59
2:00:53
105
Esther Metz
Altena Road Runners
2:02:03
2:01:18
106
Marleen Verschoor
DAK
2:02:09
2:01:47
107
Kamla Paragh
Rijen
2:02:24
2:02:03
108
Madhu Zeeuwen
's-Hertogenbosch
2:02:44
2:01:56
109
Jacqueline van der Meer
OSS-VOLO
2:02:49
2:01:13
110
Miriam Schelen
ACW '66
2:03:13
2:01:39
111
Astrid Artz
Goirle
2:03:13
2:01:39
112
Marieke Vugts
Zaltbommel
2:03:32
2:02:26
113
Annemieke Hoff
Aalst
2:03:33
2:02:27
114
Sandra van den Udenhout
Waalwijk
2:03:34
2:02:10
115
Miranda de Swart
Altena Road Runners
2:03:40
2:03:00
116
Simone van Oevelen
Tilburg Road Runners
2:03:40
2:03:00
117
Mireille Grootenboer
Rotterdam
2:03:41
2:03:26
118
Silvy Meuwissen
Houten
2:03:54
2:02:16
119
Lenneke van Laarhoven
Waalwijk
2:04:01
2:02:22
120
Chia-Yu Chang
Eindhoven
2:04:04
2:03:04
121
Evy Serneels
HULSHOUT
2:04:06
2:02:37
122
Kim Wolthof
Sprint
2:04:09
2:03:46
123
Jovanka van de Coevering
Cromvoirt
2:04:11
2:02:43
124
Lindsy de Gouw
Tilburg
2:04:23
2:04:06
125
Josepha van Beurden
Dongen
2:04:28
2:03:13
126
Angela Mulders
Vlijmen
2:04:34
2:04:12
127
Karin van den Akker
Heesch
2:04:35
2:04:20
128
Cindy van den Hurk
Heesch
2:04:35
2:04:21
129
Anja Walstock
Prinsenbeek
2:04:39
2:03:15
130
Petra van der Meijden
Sleeuwijk
2:04:42
2:03:31
131
Inge van Bijnen
Vlijmen
2:04:54
2:04:16
132
Liesbeth Molenberghs
OLEN
2:05:07
2:03:36
133
Hetty de Leeuw
Loopvereniging TOF
2:05:19
2:03:59
134
Brigitte van der Pluijm
Prinsenbeek
2:05:21
2:03:58
135
Kirsten Michels
Taxandria Atletiek
2:05:44
2:04:08
136
Petra Hermanides
Oosterhout
2:05:56
2:04:15
137
Ieke Bron
MOL
2:05:59
2:04:33
138
Sonja Boons
Mol
2:06:09
2:04:41
139
Mieke van Meer
Tilburg
2:06:15
2:05:23
140
Annemarie Kersbergen
Waddinxveen
2:06:18
2:05:41
141
Natasja Holleman
Tilburg Road Runners
2:06:20
2:04:40
142
Gidie van Bijnen
DAK
2:06:29
2:05:40
143
Saskia van der Slot
Zwijndrecht
2:06:41
2:05:59
144
Carla de Wit
Prins Hendrik
2:07:08
2:06:36
145
Jantine de Kam
Teteringen
2:07:09
2:06:46
146
Sanne Broeders- Ronde
Eindhoven
2:07:40
2:06:11
147
Linda van Putten
Oss
2:08:16
2:06:57
148
Colette Freijer
Waalwijk
2:08:39
2:07:38
149
Ingrid Knippels
Paal
2:08:54
2:08:15
150
Annelies Vrints
HERENTALS
2:09:01
2:07:31
151
Ria Schalk
Prinsenbeek
2:09:15
2:07:53
152
Louise Timmers
Prinsenbeek
2:09:15
2:07:53
153
Peggy Biemans
Raamsdonk
2:09:18
2:07:47
154
Margret van Schie
Sliedrecht
2:09:35
2:08:31
155
Michelle Theuns
Oosterhout
2:09:56
2:09:22
156
Dorien Remeijsen
Oosterhout
2:09:56
2:09:22
157
Mirjam van der Plas
Utrecht
2:09:58
2:09:21
158
Kitty Verheijen
Ulicoten
2:10:05
2:08:30
159
Maike van der Schuit
De Langstraat
2:10:20
2:09:50
160
Servia van den Brand
Eindhoven
2:10:21
2:08:52
161
Sandra Rademaker
Helvoirt
2:10:32
2:09:53
162
Bernadette Wennink
Oosterhout
2:10:34
2:09:58
163
Marian van Rooijen
's-Hertogenbosch
2:11:08
2:09:33
164
Lutgarde Goetschalckx
MOL
2:11:27
2:10:21
165
Lea Glazenburg
Rijen
2:11:29
2:10:14
166
Zega Ykealo
Waalwijk
2:11:35
2:10:14
167
Sabine Aarts
Rosmalen
2:11:41
2:10:34
168
Aniëla Govaarts
Alphen
2:11:44
2:10:05
169
Joanne de Fijter-van Uden
Wijk en Aalburg
2:11:50
2:10:55
170
Remke Dullemond
Cromvoirt
2:12:09
2:10:50
171
Annouck van Hoof
MOL
2:12:44
2:12:00
172
Marjolein Hermeler
Terheijden
2:13:08
2:12:24
173
Tinne Janssen
DESSEL
2:13:22
2:11:57
174
Marloes Maas
Waalwijk
2:13:30
2:12:19
175
Nathalie Velthoven
GVAC
2:13:33
2:11:54
176
Carine Van Endert
MOL
2:13:36
2:12:11
177
Gillian Sterken
Tilburg Road Runners
2:13:49
2:12:46
178
Carine Muyldermans
GEEL
2:13:51
2:12:45
179
Mieke Sannen
GEEL
2:13:51
2:12:45
180
Trees Lamers
Den Dungen
2:13:55
2:12:52
181
Carlijn Jonkers
Taxandria Atletiek
2:14:08
2:12:32
182
Wendy van den Buys
Chaam
2:15:32
2:14:18
183
Claudia van den Berg
Breda
2:15:32
2:14:19
184
Gaby Wynia
Drunen
2:15:44
2:14:28
185
Barbara Buster
Tilburg
2:15:50
2:14:33
186
Marion van Oosterhout
Prinsenbeek
2:16:31
2:15:08
187
Els van den Bergh
OLEN
2:18:35
2:17:04
188
Lieke Goossens
Loopvereniging TOF
2:18:42
2:17:22
189
Tamara Vangeel
GEEL
2:18:56
2:17:31
190
Dorine Kersten
Tilburg Road Runners
2:19:04
2:18:00
191
Ayla Nieman
Dordrecht
2:19:09
2:17:33
192
Jolanda van Bragt
Made
2:19:14
2:17:54
193
Patricia Flipse
Tilburg
2:20:40
2:19:37
194
Sonja Helsen
Westmalle
2:21:00
2:19:19
195
Monique Nederveen
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
2:21:27
2:20:22
196
Rika De Bens
Halle
2:22:03
2:20:22
197
Claudia Past
Loopgroep GoRun
2:22:03
2:20:54
198
Hilde Vos
MOL
2:22:19
2:21:13
199
Winni van Beeck
Oosterhout
2:22:36
2:22:02
200
Angelique Schriek
Oosterhout
2:22:36
2:22:02
201
Ann Delacauw
MALLE
2:23:12
2:21:32
202
Carola Voogd
's-Hertogenbosch
2:23:26
2:22:44
203
Carla Marijne
Loopgroep GoRun
2:24:10
2:23:01
204
Christine Decru
HERENTALS
2:26:33
2:25:03
205
Ingrid van den Berg
Vlijmen
2:28:07
2:26:51
206
Gerry Blackhall
Kaatsheuvel
2:28:40
2:27:38
207
Ellen van den Maagdenberg
Ulvenhout
2:28:42
2:27:04
208
Esther van der Heijden
Tilburg
2:29:16
2:28:36
209
Boukje van den Bemt
Rotterdam
2:32:38
2:32:38
210
Iepy Bijma
Holten
2:34:13
2:32:39
M10K, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick de Vos
AV '56
32:56
32:56
2
Ruben Mureau
Oosterhout
33:34
33:34
3
Bram Maas
Attila
33:41
33:41
4
Marco Keijsers
Scorpio
34:09
34:09
5
Tijke Wentink
Attila
35:50
35:50
6
Ahmed Abubakar
DAK
35:59
35:59
7
Kevin Jacos
TURNHOUT
36:55
36:54
8
Tijmen Kooij
Triathlon
37:02
37:02
9
Bas Relouw
Sittard
37:07
37:02
10
Stijn de Looijer
Prins Hendrik
37:26
37:25
11
Ruud Looijmans
Ulvenhout
37:42
37:39
12
Ron de Vaan
DAK
38:00
37:59
13
Sander Demmers
ACW '66
38:20
38:20
14
Toine van Beckhoven
Attila
38:50
38:50
15
Kris Willems
BALEN
39:46
39:38
16
Stefan Smelt
Drunen
40:26
40:25
17
Marel Brands
Berghem
40:39
40:30
18
Rolf Gerrits
Prins Hendrik
41:15
41:12
19
Gijs van Rooij
DAK
41:18
41:17
20
Antoine van der Sanden
DAK
41:29
41:29
21
Wilbert van Dun
Triathlon
41:39
41:32
22
John van der Linden
Waalre
41:40
41:34
23
Marc van Boekel
Veghel
41:46
41:42
24
Jan Buwalda
Vught
41:47
41:45
25
Sjoerd Diepstraten
Spiridon
41:53
41:49
26
Matthieu Vos
Sint-Michelsgestel
41:58
41:55
27
Wessel Wijtvliet
Den Helder
42:08
41:40
28
Gijs van Pelt
Amsterdam
42:16
42:10
29
Dennis van de Giessen
Sliedrecht
42:16
42:14
30
Michel de Nobel
Rotterdam
42:26
42:23
31
Laurens Wijtvliet
's-Gravenhage
42:39
42:37
32
Peter Loopik
Dordrecht
42:42
42:35
33
Martijn Vallen
Baexem
42:49
42:44
34
Srdan Timotijevic
Utrecht
42:52
41:51
35
Henk Vos
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:59
42:57
36
Mark Mastenbroek
Tilburg
43:17
43:13
37
Stephan van den Brink
Amsterdam
43:40
43:11
38
Jasper Ponds
Bavel
43:45
43:17
39
Marcel Muskens
De Langstraat
43:50
43:48
40
Henk Gallé
Tilburg
44:09
44:04
41
Erik van de Sande
's-Hertogenbosch
44:12
43:56
42
Jonas Freund
Tilburg Road Runners
44:35
43:59
43
Wesley Agterdenbos
Papendrecht
44:40
44:35
44
Thomas van den Brink
Vlijmen
44:46
44:14
45
Eric Rennert
Papendrecht
44:52
44:47
46
Henrik de Wit
Breda
44:58
43:59
47
Roel Rijkers
's-Hertogenbosch
45:04
45:01
48
Jelle Rennen
Drunen
45:07
44:20
49
Ruben de Haas
Tilburg
45:12
45:03
50
Vincent van den Berg
Oosterhout
45:18
44:54
51
Vince van Haaren
's-Hertogenbosch
45:24
45:18
52
John Baars
Drunen
45:24
45:21
53
Johan van Ooijen
Pallas '67
45:36
45:17
54
Jason Smits
ACW '66
45:49
45:49
55
Jeroen Verkade
Drunen
45:51
44:52
56
Arjan van Esch
Drunen
45:58
45:56
57
Sjaak Ramsteijn
Waalwijk
45:59
45:57
58
Lars Crielaard
Sprang-Capelle
46:12
45:27
59
Danny IJpelaar
Drunen
46:16
46:12
60
Gert-Jan van de Ven
Veghel
46:21
45:52
61
Job van Dalen
Utrecht
46:25
45:57
62
Martijn van Boxtel
Berkel-Enschot
46:29
46:12
63
Jan vd Lee
DAK
46:37
46:35
64
Erik den Hartog
Waalwijk
46:39
46:27
65
Bastiaan de Koeijer
Tilburg
46:40
46:33
66
Jan van Dal
Diessen
46:41
46:22
67
Christiaan Pruissen
Werkendam
46:43
46:35
68
Lieuwe Schilt
Sprint
46:47
46:10
69
Stan Pijnenburg
's-Hertogenbosch
46:48
46:39
70
Peter Ouwens
Rheden
46:50
46:17
71
Bart Smits
Delft
46:52
46:15
72
Stephan Elst
's Gravenmoer
46:59
46:19
73
Laurens van Oers
Drunen
47:00
46:58
74
Joost van Pelt
Eindhoven
47:05
46:43
75
Pascal Kosters
Waalwijk
47:07
46:42
76
Marius Faas
Rijsbergen
47:07
47:03
77
Kees Agterdenbos
Papendrecht
47:09
47:03
78
Jerzy Bondarewicz
Drunen
47:18
47:13
79
Patrick Bindels
Best
47:18
47:06
80
Rob Hartogs
Vlijmen
47:19
46:33
81
Jasper Verhulst
Roosendaal
47:24
47:02
82
Dimitri Bouman
Heusden
47:31
47:16
83
Jos op 't Hoog
Haaren
47:41
47:00
84
Bart Peeters
Meijel
47:48
47:05
85
Martijn Menken
Pallas '67
47:49
47:29
86
Bas de Vries
Sprint
47:56
47:19
87
Gert-Jan Knol
Drunen
47:59
47:50
88
Thom van Doremaele
Drunen
48:00
47:13
89
Corné van Wezel
Drunen
48:00
48:00
90
Roelof Nauta
Rosmalen
48:04
47:28
91
Bram Rennen
Drunen
48:08
47:22
92
Jan Haverhals
Drunen
48:09
47:37
93
Ronald Heesbeen
Vlijmen
48:11
47:43
94
Joris Van Delft
Drunen
48:12
47:46
95
Martin de Leeuw
Zevenbergschen Hoek
48:14
48:14
96
Mark van de Westelaken
Vlijmen
48:14
47:37
97
Stefan van der Heijden
DAK
48:19
47:53
98
Marco van Prooijen
Prins Hendrik
48:20
48:04
99
Roland Mather
Drunen
48:31
48:25
100
Elroy Kuijs
Drunen
48:37
47:45
101
Bert Pasnagel
ACW '66
48:41
48:35
102
Marc van den Enden
Sprint
48:42
48:05
103
Bart Eulderink
Veldhoven
48:51
47:51
104
Arno Korbijn
Ulvenhout
48:55
48:33
105
Eric van Ree
Goirle
49:06
49:02
106
John van Rooij
Zaltbommel Dutch Runners
49:07
48:42
107
Bastiaan Lippmann
Amsterdam
49:11
48:47
108
Rufen Liket
Haarsteeg
49:15
48:42
109
Erik Vrijhoeven
Drunen
49:17
49:09
110
Peter van Helvoirt
DAK
49:20
49:17
111
Theodoor Willemsen
Oosterbeek
49:23
49:16
112
Jeroen Langerwerf
Waspik
49:27
49:06
113
Jeffrey Laflamme
Sprint
49:31
49:16
114
Wen vd Heyden
Drunen
49:32
49:27
115
Dirk Schoenmakers
Raamsdonksveer
49:35
49:07
116
Pim van Lamoen
Drunen
49:39
49:34
117
Stef van Hal
Drunen
49:41
49:03
118
Rens van Herpt
Drunen
49:44
49:36
119
Yousef Aslami
Drunen
49:45
49:28
120
Heimen van Kooten
Zaltbommel Dutch Runners
49:49
49:23
121
Hans Brok
DAK
49:50
49:47
122
Edwin Cordes
Drunen
49:51
49:43
123
Pelle van Kessel
's-Hertogenbosch
49:52
49:38
124
Arjan Schimmer
Zaltbommel
50:05
49:42
125
Jos den Hollander
DAK
50:06
50:03
126
Mark Souren
Schinveld
50:10
49:03
127
Rob Nieuwenhuis
DAK
50:15
50:08
128
Marco de Koning
Breda
50:21
50:02
129
Michel van Hooijdonk
Breda
50:21
50:02
130
Michel van Althuis
Breda
50:24
49:56
131
Marc van Son
Boxtel
50:31
49:31
132
Alex van der Bijl
Oss
50:32
50:19
133
Ton Brooijmans
Drunen
50:35
50:14
134
Dilan van Son
Waalwijk
50:38
49:46
135
Pawel Jakób
Helmond
51:03
50:52
136
Joost Bouman
Hedel
51:03
50:11
137
Pete Cass
Utrecht
51:08
50:06
138
Roy Hazewinkel
Tilburg
51:08
50:45
139
Niek Overduin
Ulvenhout
51:11
50:50
140
Theo van Baardwijk
DAK
51:14
51:12
141
Stijn Jansen
Drunen
51:26
51:19
142
Nic van Dijk
Spiridon
51:31
51:05
143
Daan van Hulten
Drunen
51:32
50:49
144
Mark van Meer
Drunen
51:32
50:54
145
Rio Merkx
Oudheusden
51:40
51:26
146
Martin Teeuwen
Zaltbommel Dutch Runners
51:41
51:16
147
Albert Klaassen
DAK
51:45
51:19
148
Antwan Treffers
Drunen
51:47
51:37
149
Barend Koolhaas
Opijnen
51:48
51:23
150
Ruud Schaay
hurwenen
51:48
51:25
151
Johan van Wijgerden
Rosmalen
51:48
51:30
152
Ruud Oosterlee
Nieuwkuijk
51:50
50:48
153
Erwin Vos
Vlijmen
51:53
50:52
154
Hans Stolk
Drunen
51:58
51:47
155
Jan Beerten
Beverst
51:59
51:24
156
Vincent Vrensen
Vlijmen
51:59
51:17
157
Emiel Lutke-Schipholt
Tilburg
52:08
51:10
158
Peter van Hal
Drunen
52:09
51:29
159
Jeroen Swinkels
Dongen
52:10
51:46
160
Pieter Roosingh
Rosmalen
52:13
51:54
161
Fokkejan Meijer
Tilburg
52:14
51:24
162
Stijn van Zandvoort
Rosmalen
52:17
52:17
163
Niels Klep
Breda
52:17
52:14
164
Dennis Korthout
Oss
52:18
51:47
165
Fons van der Ham
Almere
52:21
51:58
166
Diederik Nederlof
Ulvenhout AC
52:21
51:58
167
Rob den Besten
Werkendam
52:28
52:08
168
Arian in 't Groen
Waspik
52:30
51:39
169
Eric van Loon
Drunen
52:34
51:47
170
Harry Boezer
avVN
52:38
52:33
171
Arno van Schaik
Tilburg
52:38
51:42
172
Bruno D'Hondt
Drunen
52:48
52:38
173
John Lazaroms
Breda
52:49
52:17
174
Ian Passon
Oud-heusden
52:51
52:38
175
Lino Galotta
Waalwijk
52:52
52:30
176
Wouter Vermeulen
Drunen
52:55
52:19
177
Mervyn Alvares
Berkel_Enschot
52:56
52:45
178
Rene van Bakel
Ulvenhout
52:56
52:42
179
Helwig Spoor
Waalwijk
52:57
52:49
180
Max Moonen
Nieuwkuijk
52:58
52:38
181
Jeroen Vorstenbosch
's-Hertogenbosch
53:00
51:30
182
Dennis Findhammer
Drunen
53:02
52:49
183
Henk van Dongen
Hedel
53:02
52:15
184
Frank van Vlymen
Drunen
53:03
52:55
185
Frank Vial
Spiridon
53:04
52:18
186
Leon Bekkers
Drunen
53:06
52:09
187
Rens van Alebeek
Eindhoven
53:08
52:51
188
Erik van Griensven
Berkel-Enschot
53:10
52:42
189
John Beerens
Kaatsheuvel
53:13
52:40
190
Dennis van den Boom
Vlijmen
53:14
52:31
191
Gijsbert Nagtzaam
's-Hertogenbosch
53:18
53:09
192
Iwan Verhoeven
Vlijmen
53:19
52:48
193
Jan Opfergelt
Har(t)loopclub Engelen
53:25
52:52
194
Erik Becks
Drunen
53:30
53:20
195
Rick Hartman
Dongen
53:32
53:19
196
Johan van Gils
Goirle
53:38
52:48
197
Jeroen Blom
Waalwijk
53:42
52:48
198
Rob Schell
Drunen
53:44
52:44
199
Leon Luijkx
Rotterdam
53:51
53:33
200
Jan van Lith
's-Hertogenbosch
53:52
53:35
201
Fred Verhoeckx
Drunen
53:56
53:44
202
Dennis Hulsebos
's-Hertogenbosch
54:01
53:19
203
Thom Logger
Vlijmen
54:07
53:31
204
Pim van Bokhoven
Utrecht
54:13
53:38
205
Larion van der Meer
Waalwijk
54:19
53:50
206
Johan Ouwens
Drunen
54:22
53:48
207
Chris Beaart
Waspik
54:23
53:29
208
Wouter Struik
Drunen
54:25
53:36
209
Jan van Tuijl
Drunen
54:36
53:48
210
Youri Oerlemans
Tilburg
54:39
53:28
211
Joris Didden
Eindhoven
54:41
54:18
212
Jos van Schendel
Breda
54:56
54:17
213
Louis Canciani
Berkel-Enschot
55:02
54:04
214
Basheer Butt
Blackburn, Lancs
55:10
54:55
215
Steven van den Berg
Rosmalen
55:15
54:56
216
Niek Scholts
Drunen
55:16
54:38
217
Thijs Jonkers
Vlijmen
55:24
54:57
218
Jeffrey Gouw
DAK
55:25
54:55
219
Rizal Meijer
Breda
55:33
55:15
220
Raymond Tuerlings
Drunen
55:35
55:25
221
Christ van Althuis
Teteringen
55:54
55:26
222
Ronald van der Lee
Haarsteeg
55:55
55:11
223
Jose Araujo
Oudenaken
55:58
55:05
224
Roald Zom
Made
56:03
55:20
225
Ben van Brenk
ACW '66
56:04
55:33
226
Casper Soetekouw
's-Gravenhage
56:08
55:20
227
Ad Koolen
Den Hout
56:16
55:22
228
Michel van de Ven
Loopgroep GoRun
56:24
55:45
229
Glenn de Bruijn
Dongen
56:26
55:41
230
Patrick Quaijtaal
Breda
56:29
55:26
231
Jorn Kielman
Breda
56:29
55:27
232
Joost Broers
Tilburg
56:32
56:03
233
Rob Timmermans
Vught
56:33
55:50
234
Joris de Haas
Muiden
56:34
56:22
235
Dick Schiere
ACW '66
56:49
56:17
236
Erik Sars
Drunen
56:56
55:47
237
Louis van Althuis
Breda
56:57
56:29
238
John Lammerse
Sprint
56:59
56:15
239
Toon Burghout
Raamsdonk
57:01
56:09
240
Firat Buyukcivelek
Geldrop
57:05
57:05
241
Tom Pijnenburg
Berkel-Enschot
57:13
56:55
242
Marco Geradts
Waalwijk
57:13
57:13
243
Dave Berkelmans
Oudheusden
57:15
56:35
244
Rik Cornet
Altena Road Runners
57:16
56:20
245
Marco Klaver
Poortugaal
57:19
57:06
246
Wim Lommen
Vught
57:25
56:33
247
Gilbert van de Louw
Heusden
57:26
56:55
248
Toon de Bonth
Nieuwkuijk
57:33
57:20
249
Theo van Zelst
Tilburg
57:36
56:52
250
Sjaak Verbeek
Loopgroep GoRun
57:42
57:01
251
Bram van den Berg
Tilburg
57:43
57:18
252
Dian Versteeg
Almkerk
57:48
56:53
253
Maurice Pulles
Vlijmen
57:48
57:35
254
Peter Tummers
Haarsteeg
57:51
56:40
255
Toon Paulissen
Groene Ster
57:56
57:25
256
Paul Ebbinge
Sprang-Capelle
58:08
57:04
257
Eric Leijtens
Drunen
58:10
57:48
258
Jonathan Schluter
Drunen
58:10
57:27
259
Tony Gerritsen
Tilburg
58:13
57:27
260
Richard Past
Loopgroep GoRun
58:13
57:34
261
Hans van Engelen
Kaatsheuvel
58:13
57:35
262
Hans Wijnbergen
Breda
58:16
57:52
263
Mark van der Wildt
ACW '66
58:18
57:22
264
Marcel Mol
MOL
58:19
57:44
265
Jo Cox
Tilburg
58:42
57:49
266
Bart Waumans
MOL
59:00
58:22
267
Thom Blankers
Nieuwkuijk
59:11
58:58
268
Rensco Weijers
DAK
59:13
58:31
269
Maarten van Heijningen
Tilburg
59:26
58:30
270
Rob Rombouts
Hanzinelle
59:27
58:31
271
Hans Drubbel
Tilburg
59:29
58:31
272
John van Emmerik
Drunen
59:29
58:40
273
Eduardo Amorim
Tilburg
59:30
58:38
274
Mari vd Wiel
Drunen
59:32
58:32
275
Pim Post
Drunen
59:32
58:33
276
Bart Goedhart
Oosterhout
59:37
59:18
277
William Verschoor
Drunen
59:41
58:43
278
Kees Rennen
Heusden
59:52
59:05
279
Henk Rennen
Oosterhout
59:53
59:05
280
Dick van Summeren
Kaatsheuvel
59:57
59:24
281
Edwin Ton
Zaltbommel Dutch Runners
1:00:19
59:32
282
Alex Vlekken
Drunen
1:00:27
59:16
283
Ajinkya Daware
Eindhoven
1:00:28
59:59
284
Joes van Hees
DAK
1:00:41
1:00:21
285
Niek Houterman
Goirle
1:00:52
1:00:12
286
Ton Pelkmans
Gilze
1:00:53
1:00:26
287
Hans Hello
Wijk en Aalburg
1:00:58
1:00:09
288
Martien Korthout
Berkel-Enschot
1:01:04
1:00:43
289
Cor Schoenmakers
Waspik
1:01:15
1:00:47
290
Arie Slot
Roosendaal
1:01:45
1:00:43
291
Rene De Vos
Sleeuwijk
1:01:52
1:01:33
292
Joop de Bont
Scorpio
1:01:55
1:01:22
293
Franklin van Tuijl
Waalwijk
1:01:58
1:01:42
294
Kees van Van Tuijl
ACW '66
1:01:58
1:01:42
295
Jo van Beurden
Drunen
1:02:06
1:01:54
296
Cees Coenen
Sprint
1:02:09
1:01:25
297
Rini op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
1:02:14
1:01:37
298
Emile Gommers
Tilburg
1:02:25
1:01:30
299
Frank Durant
Drunen
1:02:27
1:01:33
300
René Groen
Amersfoort
1:02:34
1:02:21
301
Ewald van Warmerdam
Drunen
1:02:35
1:01:34
302
Louis Pulles
Drunen
1:03:12
1:02:20
303
Milo Luijpen
Breda
1:03:16
1:02:57
304
Ivar Venas
Drunen
1:03:18
1:03:07
305
Gerben van Herwijnen
Drunen
1:03:19
1:02:18
306
Daniël Langeweg
Vught
1:03:20
1:02:18
307
Anne Henk Drese
Prins Hendrik
1:03:33
1:02:35
308
Téan van Horssen
Tuil
1:03:46
1:02:48
309
John Arts
's-Hertogenbosch
1:04:06
1:03:02
310
Brice Jansbergen
Tilburg
1:04:09
1:02:58
311
Cees Castelijns
Scorpio
1:04:09
1:03:13
312
Frank Voss
Har(t)loopclub Engelen
1:04:12
1:03:37
313
Santiago arturo Taibo-Castanon
Tilburg
1:04:22
1:04:18
314
Joram van der Heijden
Veghel
1:05:01
1:03:56
315
Anton van Iperenburg
Tilburg
1:05:40
1:04:55
316
André De Sousa Cardeira
Eindhoven
1:05:49
1:04:57
317
Francisco Wilhart
Waalwijk
1:06:07
1:05:32
318
Kees Wittens
Waalwijk
1:07:32
1:07:01
319
Joep van de Wiel
Tilburg
1:07:55
1:07:46
320
Henny Blom
Gorinchem
1:08:04
1:06:58
321
Ken Matthews
Waalre
1:11:01
1:10:54
322
Hans Michgelsen
Loon op Zand
1:14:59
1:14:59
323
Michael Korthout
Oisterwijk
1:17:04
1:17:02
324
Henry Clavant
Drunen
1:18:37
1:17:31
325
Roy van der Meijden
Vught
1:18:37
1:17:31
V10K, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sara van Grunsven
Tilburg Road Runners
40:09
40:09
2
Monique van Beurden
Spiridon
42:44
42:40
3
Marit Roovers
Prins Hendrik
42:55
42:52
4
Marionne Kat
Spiridon
43:05
43:01
5
Laura Muskens
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:15
44:12
6
Paula Vrijmoed-Jorritsma
Scorpio
45:03
45:03
7
Barbara Saat
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:10
45:08
8
Daniëlle Haenen
Pallas '67
45:38
45:19
9
Anne van Loon
Berghem
46:04
45:55
10
Marjo van Caem
Sprang-Capelle
46:25
46:21
11
Krista van Soldt
OSS-VOLO
46:43
46:39
12
Nina Muskens-Cales
Drunen
46:55
46:55
13
Nadi Faas
Rijsbergen
47:07
47:04
14
Mariëlle Hoefnagels
Tilburg
47:16
47:13
15
Gabriëlle op 't Hoog
Rotterdam
47:41
46:59
16
Manon Dekkers
Drunen
47:53
47:20
17
Nicole van Berkel
Tilburg
48:17
47:57
18
Liane van Beek
Werkendam
48:24
48:17
19
Marjolein van de Griendt
Amsterdam
48:26
48:20
20
Marjon Pijl
Arnhem
49:02
49:02
21
Anne van Es
Best
49:06
48:26
22
Josine Vallen
Baexem
49:21
49:12
23
Marloes van der Wielen
ACW '66
49:22
49:15
24
Sanne van Gessel
Kerkdriel
49:23
49:04
25
Karin van der Goot
Wageningen
49:26
49:08
26
Nicole Klaassen
Drunen
50:26
50:00
27
Denise van Hout
Eindhoven Atletiek
50:35
50:20
28
Marieke Wasser
Berkel-Enschot
51:15
51:05
29
Ilona Mandemakers
Drunen
51:40
51:03
30
Kris van Hal
Drunen
51:40
51:02
31
Margot van Loon
Prins Hendrik
51:49
51:33
32
Carmen Jansen
Utrecht
51:52
51:48
33
Marilou Verhoeven
's-Hertogenbosch
52:00
51:44
34
Malgorzata m l furmanek Furmanek
Helmond
52:02
51:51
35
Kaya van Kessel
Zaltbommel
52:08
51:18
36
Merel Rijnen
Dongen
52:10
51:46
37
Regina Caron-Moerenhout
Scorpio
52:17
52:05
38
Susanne Meesters
Rosmalen
52:17
51:59
39
Hanneke Kluten
's-Hertogenbosch
52:18
52:09
40
Syrith Holt
Attila
52:22
52:05
41
Marianne Velthoven
Waalwijk
52:32
51:57
42
Karolina Saczyk
Helmond
52:38
52:28
43
Jolanda in 't Groen
Waspik
52:41
51:53
44
Nathalie van Berkel
Tilburg
52:44
52:22
45
Deborah Sonneveld
Zaltbommel
52:48
52:01
46
Erica Verhoeks
Zaltbommel
52:48
52:01
47
Arlette Oosterholt
's-Hertogenbosch
52:49
52:47
48
Rebecca Hamerslag
Terheijden
52:54
52:44
49
Jenny Moonen
Nieuwkuijk
52:55
52:37
50
Natascha in 't Groen
Ulvenhout
52:56
52:42
51
Kitty Verhoeven
Rosmalen
52:56
52:42
52
Marie-Louise Hermans
Scorpio
52:57
52:48
53
Jola Tatarczuk
Hedel
53:06
52:18
54
Mary van Eersel
Scorpio
53:18
53:09
55
Angelique Ligtvoet
Moergestel
53:22
53:06
56
Thari van den Brink
Utrecht
53:25
52:56
57
Anja van den Brink
Nieuwkuijk
53:26
52:57
58
Brigitte Halverhout
Waalwijk
53:30
53:20
59
Gerdi Hooijmaijers
Ulvenhout
53:42
53:27
60
Marianne Rommens
Har(t)loopclub Engelen
53:45
53:11
61
Hanneke Pulles
Drunen
53:49
53:22
62
Mariken van Wijk-Swarts
Rosmalen
53:49
53:32
63
Marieke van Zuien
Ulvenhout
53:49
53:34
64
Angela Hermans-Timmers
's-Hertogenbosch
53:53
53:31
65
Femke van de Langenberg
Sint-Michielsgestel
53:56
53:40
66
Nynke Cuperus
Breda
54:00
53:16
67
Moniek Broers
Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel
54:04
53:48
68
Daphne van Lieshout
Drunen
54:05
53:23
69
Petra Huyding
Berkel-Enschot
54:12
53:57
70
Rachel Splinters
Leiden
54:16
53:35
71
Nicole Damen
Drunen
54:28
53:48
72
Paulien qato-van bilsen Qato
Rossum
54:35
54:15
73
Marlous Schuilenburg
Zaltbommel
54:40
54:25
74
Cindy van der Vleuten
Tilburg
54:44
53:47
75
Jeanne Faas
Rijsbergen
54:52
54:46
76
Marijke Klaassen
Drunen
55:02
54:32
77
Andrea van Rumpt
Vlijmen
55:03
54:48
78
Conny Volk
Elshout
55:04
54:19
79
Sjannie Bouwens
Drunen
55:13
55:11
80
Henriette Brok
Drunen
55:16
54:50
81
Tessa Vos
Zaltbommel
55:18
55:03
82
Anke Kepser
's-Hertogenbosch
55:35
55:27
83
Karen Eldred
ACW '66
55:37
55:07
84
Milly Schel
Elshout
55:47
55:36
85
Kelly Klerks
Drunen
55:53
55:16
86
Anthima Kivits
Drunen
55:55
55:50
87
Odile Olislagers
Rosmalen
55:55
55:10
88
Mariet van Goch
Den Hout
55:58
55:04
89
Angela van Bergeijk
Drunen
56:02
55:04
90
Nicole Pulles
Drunen
56:02
55:36
91
Judith Kragten
Zaltbommel Dutch Runners
56:02
55:11
92
Willeke Teklenburg
Vlijmen
56:04
55:19
93
Marit Roks
Fijnaart
56:07
55:45
94
Laurean Thomas
Utrecht
56:09
55:27
95
Sandra Reus
ACW '66
56:18
56:07
96
Natasja Hemmen
Breda
56:25
56:17
97
Florentyna Szulc
Oss
56:29
56:23
98
Ann Vrolijk
OLEN
56:35
55:56
99
Angela Zeegers
Drunen
56:38
55:47
100
Diny van Bijnen
Nieuwkuijk
56:38
56:17
101
Yvonne van de Ven
Haaren
56:39
55:59
102
Jacqueline Siderius
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
56:47
56:38
103
Debora Bertens
Goirle
56:52
56:46
104
Anke van der Aa
Drunen
56:56
56:16
105
Nicole Bakker
Drunen
57:10
56:35
106
Elly Gallé
Tilburg
57:13
56:56
107
Rinske Smits
Altena Road Runners
57:16
56:21
108
Famke Pullens
Waalwijk
57:21
56:42
109
Jeannette Ummenthun
Heusden
57:24
56:54
110
Carlijn Brokx
Drunen
57:29
57:09
111
Marij Sweep
De Langstraat
57:31
57:02
112
Jannie Pak
Kerkdriel
57:31
56:47
113
Anita Klink
Atledo
57:36
56:43
114
Suzanne van Gijzel
Tilburg
57:39
56:49
115
Evelyn Klijsen
Scorpio
57:51
57:20
116
Anouk Loman
's-Hertogenbosch
57:53
57:18
117
Yvonne Huijbens
Rijen
58:01
57:26
118
Mieke van Lieshout
Helmond
58:07
57:34
119
Tess Verhoeven
Drunen
58:16
57:31
120
Claire van Venrooij
Elshout
58:20
58:08
121
Nicole van der Sanden
DAK
58:27
57:58
122
Lonneke Verhoeven
's-Hertogenbosch
58:32
58:05
123
Linda de Rooij
Hank
58:38
58:20
124
Ingrid Wunnekink
Zaltbommel
58:40
57:50
125
Nanda Mens
Sprint
58:43
58:38
126
Miriam Huijts
's-Hertogenbosch
58:45
58:11
127
Kim van der Kolk
Oosterhout
58:47
58:23
128
Nicole van Dijk
Oosterhout
58:52
58:19
129
Mieke Vloemans
Waalwijk
58:54
58:16
130
Maria Geens
LOMMEL
59:00
58:26
131
Ellen Moerkerke-Vos
Drunen
59:02
58:46
132
Caroline van de Mheen
Amersfoort
59:10
58:53
133
Monique Tepper
Winschoten
59:15
58:33
134
Carlijn Molenschot
Bavel
59:22
58:19
135
Didi Verhagen
Drunen
59:22
58:18
136
Jet Hendrikx
Breda
59:28
58:25
137
Stephanie Splinters
Drunen
59:32
58:51
138
Sonja van Leijsen
Spiridon
59:33
59:07
139
June Overdulve
Waalwijk
59:35
59:13
140
Anke van Hal
Drunen
59:35
58:56
141
Susanne de Kruif
Drunen
59:36
59:02
142
Kim Langermans
Waspik
59:36
59:10
143
A d van der Schoot
Oosterhout
59:37
59:18
144
Marianne van Leijden
Waalwijk
59:40
59:26
145
Madelon Kleingeld
Utrecht
59:48
59:14
146
Deborah Kant
Woudrichem
59:52
59:13
147
Susan Welten
Raamsdonksveer
1:00:11
59:53
148
Colinda van Beurden
DAK
1:00:14
59:44
149
Bianca den Besten
Werkendam
1:00:16
59:56
150
Marije Ouwens
Drunen
1:00:24
59:51
151
Terry van Driel
Tilburg Road Runners
1:00:28
59:52
152
Monique van Noort
Gorinchem
1:00:37
59:51
153
Samantha Coppens
Tilburg Road Runners
1:00:46
1:00:34
154
Marina van den Hurk
Genderen
1:00:50
1:00:09
155
Marita Beekmans
DAK
1:00:54
1:00:39
156
Wendy van Mook
Alem
1:00:55
1:00:05
157
Arien Netten
Atledo
1:00:59
1:00:14
158
Nellie Oomens
Atledo
1:00:59
1:00:14
159
Mireille de Vriend
Oosterhout
1:01:09
1:00:44
160
Ine Brouwers
Roosendaal
1:01:10
1:00:07
161
Cinthia Willemse
Dongen
1:01:13
1:00:35
162
Annegien Vermeulen
Waalwijk
1:01:20
1:00:37
163
Natasja Lauwers
Drunen
1:01:20
1:00:37
164
Brendy van Alebeek
Heeswijk-Dinther
1:01:27
1:01:09
165
Marlies van Driel
Har(t)loopclub Engelen
1:01:27
1:00:52
166
Trees van Kempen
Spiridon
1:01:38
1:01:12
167
Henriette van Trier
DAK
1:01:48
1:01:36
168
Nicky Klerks-Leijten
Nieuwkuijk
1:01:48
1:01:24
169
Judith Cornelissen-Bouman
DAK
1:01:50
1:01:33
170
Jacqueline Wijma
Oosterhout
1:02:02
1:01:29
171
Marion Swart
Oosterhout
1:02:03
1:01:30
172
Gonny van Ierssel
Waspik
1:02:11
1:01:21
173
Corrie Cornet
Altena Road Runners
1:02:34
1:01:40
174
Jolanda Pijnappels- Weijtmans
Tilburg
1:02:45
1:01:42
175
Anneleen dirk lieve Tersago
Climax
1:02:48
1:02:09
176
Pauline Broeken Stoop
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:53
1:02:21
177
Petra van Loon
Drunen
1:02:55
1:02:07
178
Renée van Gellecom
Vlijmen
1:02:58
1:02:20
179
Marley van Zelst
Elshout
1:03:12
1:02:30
180
Lisa Dekkers
Utrecht
1:03:27
1:02:56
181
Maaike Muskens
DAK
1:03:28
1:02:57
182
Geesje Bouw
Vlijmen
1:03:34
1:02:59
183
Petra Kant
Altena Road Runners
1:03:56
1:03:02
184
Laura van Eldik
Tiel
1:04:03
1:03:25
185
Angela Smulders
Kaatsheuvel
1:04:26
1:03:32
186
Petra Steenhof
Sprang-Capelle
1:04:26
1:03:31
187
Heidi Vroegh
Altena Road Runners
1:04:27
1:03:32
188
Jettie Vesters
Drunen
1:04:34
1:04:07
189
Anne-Marie Elferink
Ulvenhout
1:04:38
1:04:08
190
Susanne Gelissen
Ulvenhout
1:04:38
1:04:09
191
Mayke Bakker
Drunen
1:04:44
1:04:08
192
Marlies Lutke
Herpt
1:04:48
1:03:50
193
Birgit Klerkx - Schumacher
Oudheusden
1:04:59
1:03:55
194
Véronique Verstraten-Marisaël
Tilburg
1:05:04
1:04:18
195
Ina Bouman
Altena Road Runners
1:05:24
1:04:27
196
Irma Klijberg
ACW '66
1:05:27
1:05:11
197
Kim Breure
Drunen
1:05:33
1:04:44
198
Mieke Stoffels
Rosmalen
1:05:34
1:04:31
199
Gonda Bouman
Altena Road Runners
1:05:38
1:04:41
200
Natalia Anna Groblicka-Cardeira
HALLE
1:05:51
1:05:01
201
Bianca vd Heyden
Drunen
1:06:30
1:05:39
202
Anja van Bavel
Drunen
1:06:44
1:06:04
203
Dorine van Loon
Drunen
1:06:46
1:06:30
204
Esmee de Boer
Drunen
1:07:02
1:06:28
205
Josine Peters
Amsterdam
1:07:06
56:44
206
Mirjam Beirnaert
ACW '66
1:07:12
1:06:57
207
Marielle Mutsaers
Loon op Zand
1:07:12
1:06:57
208
Angela Meeuws
Hedel
1:07:21
1:06:33
209
Marie-Jose Wittens
Waalwijk
1:07:32
1:07:01
210
Martine in 't Veld- van Vuuren
Woudrichem
1:07:33
1:06:39
211
Arianne van Ophoven
Hank
1:07:45
1:07:04
212
Monique van der Heijden
Drunen
1:07:45
1:07:05
213
Agnes van der Wijk
Zaltbommel
1:08:32
1:07:42
214
Christine Kant
Altena Road Runners
1:08:47
1:07:54
215
Anita de Roij
Udenhout
1:08:49
1:08:24
216
Anja Heere
Scorpio
1:09:08
1:08:35
217
Mirella Scheffers
Drunen
1:09:47
1:09:20
218
Andrea Gerdemann
Warendorf
1:10:08
1:09:53
219
Caroline Claessen
Prins Hendrik
1:10:10
1:09:46
220
Yvonne Govers
Barendrecht
1:11:39
1:10:39
221
Chantal Verhoeven
Har(t)loopclub Engelen
1:13:30
1:12:29
222
Dorien Looren de Jong
Rotterdam
1:16:14
1:15:14
223
Esther van Oosterhout
Tilburg
1:18:06
1:17:41
224
Berdine van Dal
Utrecht
2:32:19
54:43
M4,5K, 4,5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mels Lambregts
THOR
13:56
13:56
2
Jorg Schellekens
Attila
16:09
16:09
3
Wouter Specken
Eindhoven
17:41
17:38
4
Joan de Vor
Statina
18:19
18:18
5
Tony de Groot
Marvel
19:11
19:10
6
Peter de Koster
Helvoirt
19:28
19:28
7
Dave Sanders
Rosmalen
19:45
19:43
8
Michiel Röttjers
Nieuwkuijk
19:48
19:46
9
Stijn Brokx
Drunen
20:14
19:56
10
Jeroen Graafmans
Ulvenhout
20:16
20:13
11
Sjors Smits
Moergestel
20:21
20:14
12
Paul van Helvoort
Drunen
20:42
20:34
13
Ramon de Haas
OSS-VOLO
21:22
21:19
14
Erwin van Beest
Nijkerk
21:50
21:37
15
Gerben Beekenkamp
Tilburg
22:35
22:15
16
Jaap Vd Weijer
's-Hertogenbosch
22:40
22:22
17
Koen Strouckem
Udenhout
23:00
22:46
18
Edwin van Dongen
Elshout
23:01
22:56
19
Henri van Dongen
Sprang-Capelle
23:22
23:08
20
Robert Kingma
's-Hertogenbosch
23:40
23:38
21
Marc Ligtenberg
Galder
23:55
23:18
22
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
23:59
23:35
23
Frank Nettenbreijers
's-Hertogenbosch
23:59
23:35
24
Koen van Weert
Drunen
24:01
23:54
25
Simon Borsboom
Zwijndrecht
24:04
23:43
26
Frans van den Oever
Kerkdriel
24:06
23:49
27
Raymondo Jonkers
Drunen
24:26
24:23
28
Walter van Wezel
DAK
24:56
24:47
29
Ray van Kersen
Schiedam
25:14
25:03
30
Rudi Salihagic
Drunen
25:29
25:23
31
Ronald den Ouden
Waalwijk
25:34
25:10
32
Reint Tepper
Winschoten
25:36
25:18
33
Jeroen van der Sanden
Vlijmen
25:54
25:39
34
Stefan Robben
Drunen
26:15
25:58
35
Jaap Meerhoff
Tilburg
26:16
26:06
36
Tim Kortum
Utrecht
27:04
26:38
37
Oscar van Dijk
Drunen
27:08
26:55
38
Tonnie Segeren
Ulvenhout
27:15
27:09
39
Marvin Brust
Vlijmen
27:25
27:09
40
Arjan Boere
Sprang-Capelle
27:27
27:03
41
Ruud Emmen
Dongen
27:29
27:27
42
Ferenc Karacsony
Tilburg
27:31
27:31
43
Harry Ypma
Drunen
27:39
27:35
44
Sven Kasman
Vlijmen
28:11
28:05
45
Ger Franken
Doetinchem
28:39
28:23
46
Olaf Nooteboom
Oosteind
28:47
28:27
47
Tiny Verhoeven
Haarsteeg
28:47
28:33
48
Ronald Rentink
Drunen
28:48
28:27
49
Peter Vennings
Drunen
28:50
28:28
50
Luuk van Hulten
DAK
29:39
29:30
51
Marc Verbeek
Loopgroep GoRun
30:21
29:57
52
Tim Burge
Tilburg
30:34
30:14
53
Marcel Oomens
Tilburg
31:57
31:45
54
John Oosterom Wichers
Zaltbommel
31:59
31:48
55
Ralph Smits
Vlijmen
32:03
31:51
56
Marcel Oosterom
Zaltbommel
32:23
32:12
57
Cees Bouman
Nieuwendijk
34:31
34:26
58
Herman van Geijlswijk
Berkel-Enschot
43:59
43:43
V4,5K, 4,5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pascale Boleij
Marvel
19:11
19:10
2
Laura Hanning
Spiridon
19:16
19:15
3
Bregje van Eijck
Drunen
19:41
19:39
4
Esma Guigui
AV '56
19:58
19:57
5
Angela Schellekens
Tilburg
20:39
20:37
6
Roxanne Speekenbrink
Loopvereniging TOF
21:02
21:00
7
Sandra van de Wiel
Vught
21:25
21:21
8
Kelly Pompies
Utrecht
21:50
21:37
9
Marlon Stroosnijder
Elshout
22:37
22:33
10
Anouschka Vente
Den bosch
22:43
22:32
11
Marie-Louise van Noorloos
De Langstraat
23:10
23:07
12
Romy van Dongen
ACW '66
23:22
23:08
13
Marloes Naber
Waalwijk
24:02
23:42
14
Gracia Sieben
's-Hertogenbosch
24:32
24:11
15
Renée Koenraadt
Breda
24:32
24:24
16
Esther Mathijssen
Rosmalen
24:58
24:57
17
Anne van Heijst
Eindhoven
25:04
24:53
18
Madelon Bax
's-Hertogenbosch
25:04
24:53
19
Anke Kapteijns
OSS-VOLO
25:16
25:02
20
Christine Van Dooren
OUD-TURNHOUT
25:25
25:22
21
Lauri van Delft
Drunen
25:42
25:32
22
Joyce Mol
Waalwijk
25:53
25:49
23
Nancy van Uitert
Sprang-Capelle
25:57
25:35
24
Hana Salihagic
's-Hertogenbosch
26:02
25:56
25
Bertine Scholten
Drunen
26:07
26:05
26
Sonja Jansen
Dongen
26:09
26:00
27
Sevda de Regt
Tilburg
26:19
25:57
28
Mylène van Kessel
Schijndel
26:22
26:10
29
Susanne Debrauwer
Prins Hendrik
26:22
26:13
30
Heidi Leeggangers
Geertruidenberg
26:24
26:07
31
Lieke de Kort
's-Hertogenbosch
26:27
26:07
32
Claudia Cools
Drunen
26:28
26:19
33
Loes Bastiaanssen
Utrecht
26:29
26:20
34
Monique Leijtens
Drunen
26:36
26:29
35
Lisa Leijtens
Drunen
26:36
26:30
36
Violet Visser
Rosmalen
26:41
26:32
37
Jessica de Boer
Oosterhout
26:42
26:12
38
Melanie Klerx
Drunen
26:44
26:29
39
Yiwah Li
Made
26:50
26:25
40
Marie-José de Rooij
's-Hertogenbosch
27:01
26:58
41
Monique Kuijsters
Waalwijk
27:07
26:45
42
Steffi van Beek
Drunen
27:17
27:10
43
Doris van de Wiel
Drunen
27:17
27:10
44
Marlou Sandig
Ulvenhout
27:19
27:14
45
Willemijn Venrooij
Groningen
27:24
27:15
46
Danielle Emmen
Dongen
27:30
27:28
47
Dagmar van der Heijde
Amsterdam
27:31
27:27
48
Dorret Vissers
Veghel
27:36
27:15
49
Sanne van den Bogaard
Vlijmen
27:36
27:22
50
Amanda van den Bogaard
's-Hertogenbosch
27:37
27:22
51
Geertje Schluter
Drunen
27:39
27:21
52
Floor Verhorst
Drunen
27:39
27:22
53
Corry Verschure
ACW '66
27:46
27:38
54
Inge van Gils
Drunen
27:52
27:43
55
Simone Egberts
breda
27:57
27:47
56
Marleen Vermeulen
Drunen
27:57
27:38
57
Celine Clarisse
DAK
28:03
27:48
58
Liyan van Weerden
Vlijmen
28:04
27:40
59
Larissa op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
28:05
27:57
60
Kim Devenijns
Tilburg
28:09
27:58
61
Inge Musters
Kaatsheuvel
28:10
27:45
62
Linda De Gouw
Vlijmen
28:11
28:05
63
Carla Nieuwenhuizen-Renders
Prinsenbeek
28:15
28:11
64
Sylvia Nettenbreijers
's-Hertogenbosch
28:24
28:00
65
Lisette Marcelissen
Breda
28:37
28:27
66
Tamara Marijnissen
Breda
28:37
28:27
67
Kati Schiller
Drunen
28:42
28:34
68
Thea van Rooij
Haarsteeg
28:44
28:32
69
Carla Megens
Haarsteeg
28:44
28:32
70
Tamara Luiten
Schiedam
28:52
28:41
71
Karin Keetels
Waalwijk
28:53
28:30
72
Charlotte van Leeuwen
Tilburg
28:57
28:47
73
Noortje Wilbrink
Tilburg
29:19
29:07
74
Marijke Huting
Galder
29:22
29:08
75
Milinda Pullens
Waalwijk
29:24
29:02
76
Henrike van Griensven
Berkel-Enschot
29:29
29:13
77
Els Van Riel
Drunen
29:33
29:19
78
Janine van der Meulen
Drunen
29:41
29:25
79
Karen Stoel
Drunen
29:42
29:26
80
Juliette Klijn
Drunen
29:47
29:39
81
Monique Albers
Loopgroep GoRun
29:54
29:33
82
Petra Moen
Ulvenhout
29:56
29:51
83
Carlijn Peeters
Tilburg
30:00
29:48
84
Nadine Reer
DAK
30:05
29:56
85
Erica Bulham
Kaatsheuvel
30:09
29:47
86
Bianca Spapens
Loopgroep GoRun
30:09
29:48
87
Laura van der Heijden
Heusden
30:11
30:09
88
Ilse Fitters
Waalwijk
30:12
30:06
89
Natasja Ruyters
Sint-Michielsgestel
30:16
30:07
90
Margo Ebbing
Loopgroep GoRun
30:19
30:00
91
Peggy Melis
Loon op Zand
30:19
29:58
92
Chantine Huigevoort
's-Hertogenbosch
30:21
30:11
93
Carolien van Gestel
Vlijmen
30:56
30:52
94
Hedy Norbart
Raamsdonk
31:19
30:54
95
Colinda van Leeuwen
Loopgroep GoRun
31:23
30:59
96
Erica Boere
Sprang-Capelle
31:23
31:00
97
Jenny den Ronden
Teteringen
31:51
31:27
98
Willemieke de Vos
Sleeuwijk
31:53
31:38
99
Marloes Verbeek
Sprang-Capelle
32:00
31:40
100
Petra Geradts
Waalwijk
32:01
31:53
101
Anouck Smits
Drunen
32:04
31:51
102
Franciene Ramakers
Har(t)loopclub Engelen
32:29
32:22
103
Sanne Minkels
Har(t)loopclub Engelen
32:29
32:22
104
Sabine Vervoort
Drunen
33:04
33:02
105
Hester de Prieëlle
Gouda
33:12
33:08
106
Pim Broos
Made
33:12
33:12
107
Thessa Segeren
Ulvenhout
34:31
34:25
108
Petra Eijkelboom
Ulvenhout
34:32
34:27
109
Liesbeth Hoeke
Ulvenhout
34:33
34:28
110
Renske van Pelt
Sliedrecht
38:39
38:36
MJ4,5, 4,5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stan Schipperen
Scorpio
13:49
13:49
2
Twan Verkamman
OSS-VOLO
16:01
16:00
3
Bram Veldhuizen
's Gravenmoer
16:37
16:37
4
Daan van Dessel
DJA
17:02
17:02
5
Steyn Potuit
Energie
17:03
17:03
6
Rick Smits
DAK
17:09
17:09
7
Robin Schols
Capelle aan den IJssel
17:19
17:19
8
Steven Vriends
DAK
18:39
18:39
9
Tijn van der Heijden
DAK
18:55
18:55
10
Thijmen van Gelder
Drunen
19:26
19:08
11
Colin Smits
Drunen
19:32
19:14
12
Tibbe van Dongen
Elshout
19:36
19:35
13
Tijn van der Velden
Drunen
19:46
19:28
14
Roemer Struik
DAK
20:07
20:07
15
Thymen van Zon
DAK
20:38
20:37
16
Tygo van Helvoirt
Drunen
20:50
20:42
17
Stef Degen
Hilvarenbeek
21:23
21:14
18
Ian Storchart
Oud-Heusden
21:41
21:24
19
Casper Lommers
Drunen
21:42
21:22
20
Jord Kemmeren
Sprang-Capelle
21:42
21:23
21
Ouren Röttjers
DAK
21:46
21:46
22
Tim Leijtens
Drunen
21:46
21:29
23
Kyan Cordes
Drunen
21:47
21:29
24
Owen Lichtenberg
Galder
22:01
21:48
25
Sam Stroucken
Taxandria Atletiek
22:59
22:45
26
Jens Kingma
's-Hertogenbosch
23:17
23:16
27
Stein van de Wiel
Drunen
24:05
23:46
28
Dennis Otte
Sprang-Capelle
24:23
24:04
29
Simon Surtel
Waalwijk
24:23
24:06
30
Koen van Weerden
DAK
24:26
24:03
31
Ralf Degen
Hilvarenbeek
25:21
25:13
32
Celal can Aydin
Drunen
25:23
25:04
33
Stan van Gestel
DAK
25:36
25:32
34
Berkay Zengin
Drunen
26:04
25:47
35
Tim Brok
DAK
26:14
26:04
36
Bob Musters
Kaatsheuvel
27:44
27:19
VJ4,5, 4,5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bieke Schipperen
Scorpio
17:41
17:41
2
Iris Verheij
Prins Hendrik
18:46
18:46
3
Soo Yin van Noorloos
De Langstraat
19:04
19:04
4
Minke Mollink
DAK
21:37
21:37
5
Fenna Verweij
DAK
22:03
22:02
6
Iselle Versluis
Taxandria Atletiek
23:03
22:48
7
Zarah Versluis
Taxandria Atletiek
23:04
22:49
8
Lani de Boer
Scorpio
24:29
23:59
9
Chimene Huisman
Werkendam
28:38
28:30
10
Lieke Nooteboom
Oosteind
28:45
28:25
11
Hanneke Vernal
Tilburg
28:57
28:47
12
S Maas
Galder
29:22
29:08
M_7J, 600M JEUGD_7J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart van Rijsewijk
Helvoirt
2:26
2:26
2
Ties van den Brandt
Drunen
2:37
2:37
3
Sjoerd Potuit
Energie
2:39
2:39
4
Jelmer Blonk
DAK
2:47
2:47
5
Rik Bolluijt
Drunen
2:47
2:47
6
Thijmen Den Otter
Puttershoek
2:48
2:48
7
Daan Verschoor
Drunen
2:50
2:50
8
Guus Verhoeven
Drunen
2:52
2:52
9
Jeff Straznicky
Drunen
2:55
2:55
10
Tijl van Hulten
Drunen
2:55
2:55
11
Jelle Brooijmans
DAK
2:56
2:56
12
Ravi Elshout
Drunen
3:00
3:00
13
Siep van Lamoen
Drunen
3:04
3:04
14
Xander Rademaker
Helvoirt
3:08
3:08
15
Jasper Jehoel
Houten
3:09
3:09
16
Salahudeen Butt
Blackburn, Lancs
3:10
3:10
17
Joep Kerdel
's-Hertogenbosch
3:12
3:12
18
Jip van Hulten
Drunen
3:23
3:23
19
Djalil de Jong
Drunen
3:24
3:24
20
Thieme van Zundert
Vlijmen
3:24
3:24
21
Joewe van Heeswijk
Drunen
3:25
3:25
22
Teun van Dal
Drunen
3:25
3:25
23
Jelle Nieuwenhuis
Drunen
3:28
3:28
24
Juul van Lamoen
Drunen
3:28
3:28
25
Teun van de Wiel
Tilburg
3:29
3:29
26
Lars van Meer
Drunen
3:30
3:30
27
Daan van Peer
Sprang-Capelle
3:30
3:30
28
Bram van der Maas
De Duinsprong
3:34
3:34
29
Daan van Ravestijn
Drunen
3:36
3:36
30
Jesse Mandemakers
Drunen
3:40
3:40
31
Jurre Pelders
Drunen
3:40
3:40
32
Dylano de Gouw
Drunen
3:45
3:45
33
Thiago de Gouw
Drunen
3:45
3:45
34
Stijn Sprangers
Drunen
3:48
3:48
35
Koen Vallen
Baexem
3:53
3:53
36
Dax van Dinter
Vlijmen
3:54
3:54
37
Finn van Dijke
Goes
3:57
3:57
38
Tijs van Dal
Drunen
4:14
4:14
39
Luuk Stel
Groningen
4:21
4:21
40
Moos van der Zwet
Drunen
4:54
4:54
41
Siem van den Brandt
Elshout
5:24
5:24
42
Job Klerkx
Oudheusden
6:00
6:00
43
Koen Mulder
De Wilgen
6:06
6:06
44
Sven Luijbregts
Dongen
7:16
7:16
V_7J, 600M JEUGD_7J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lynn van Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
2:29
2:29
2
Lieze Span
Drunen
2:40
2:40
3
Annemijn Bos
Drunen
2:45
2:45
4
Eline Corten
Drunen
2:52
2:52
5
Saar Berkers
Drunen
2:52
2:52
6
Isa Rijkers
Prins Hendrik
2:57
2:57
7
Mette Jensen
Drunen
2:58
2:58
8
Guusje Boom
DAK
3:01
3:01
9
Fleur van der Maas
De Duinsprong
3:02
3:02
10
Isis Huibers
's-Hertogenbosch
3:06
3:06
11
Imke Beunes
Drunen
3:07
3:07
12
Jade Dankbaar
Drunen
3:08
3:08
13
Puck Klijn
Drunen
3:09
3:09
14
Livia Vissers
's-Hertogenbosch
3:13
3:13
15
Benthe Pelders
Drunen
3:14
3:14
16
Mees van Delft
Drunen
3:16
3:16
17
Fleur Ligtvoet
Drunen
3:24
3:24
18
Linn Smits
Elshout
3:26
3:26
19
Odeke Klijn
Drunen
3:27
3:27
20
Benthe Kluten
's-Hertogenbosch
3:28
3:28
21
Sara Schnackers
's-Hertogenbosch
3:28
3:28
22
Josje Nuijen
Drunen
3:29
3:29
23
Juul Verbeek
Sprang-Capelle
3:30
3:30
24
Fleur van Arendonk
Drunen
3:33
3:33
25
Silke Stel
Groningen
3:33
3:33
26
Kato Corstjens
Herpt
3:34
3:34
27
Maud van Meer
Drunen
3:35
3:35
28
Suze van de Wiel
Drunen
3:36
3:36
29
Liva Klerks
Drunen
3:36
3:36
30
Rosa Roitero
Drunen
3:37
3:37
31
Yanne van der Heijden
Drunen
3:37
3:37
32
Guusje van Gurp
Drunen
3:45
3:45
33
Diede Hoekstra
Drunen
3:49
3:49
34
Nora Kerdel
's-Hertogenbosch
3:51
3:51
35
Pip Kerdel
's-Hertogenbosch
3:57
3:57
36
Mila van den Enden
Drunen
3:57
3:57
37
Fiebe Kluten
's-Hertogenbosch
4:01
4:01
38
Sanne van de Wiel
Tilburg
4:07
4:07
39
Yonne Klijn
Drunen
4:07
4:07
40
Kiek Hoekstra
Drunen
4:13
4:13
41
Romy Klijn
Drunen
4:17
4:17
42
Liv van Nooij
Drunen
4:24
4:24
43
Lize Laros
Drunen
4:26
4:26
44
Evi Sprangers
Drunen
4:32
4:32
45
Hannah Jehoel
Houten
4:37
4:37
46
Suus Verbeek
Sprang-Capelle
4:37
4:37
47
Zoë Looij
De Wilgen
4:40
4:40
48
Kayla Huibers
's-Hertogenbosch
4:41
4:41
49
Puck Swartjes
's-Hertogenbosch
5:09
5:09
50
Ysa Looij
's-Hertogenbosch
5:59
5:59
51
Fleur van Hulten
Drunen
7:14
7:14
52
Madée Kaljee
Drunen
16:02
16:02
M_9J, 1100M JEUGD_9J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rogier Gitz
Attila
4:04
4:04
2
Jop Bolluijt
Drunen
4:12
4:12
3
Siebe van Delft
Drunen
4:30
4:30
4
Chrétien van Sambeek
's-Gravenhage
4:32
4:32
5
Milan van Beurden
DAK
4:37
4:37
6
Sem van Ravestijn
Drunen
4:38
4:38
7
Julian Bos
Drunen
4:45
4:45
8
Wout Span
Drunen
4:47
4:47
9
Stijn van Hulten
DRUNEN
4:48
4:48
10
Gijs Winnubst
Spiridon
4:51
4:51
11
Stijn Beekmans
Drunen
4:54
4:54
12
Ibbe Klerks
Drunen
4:55
4:55
13
Ties van Arendonk
Drunen
4:59
4:59
14
Nout Vallen
Baexem
5:00
5:00
15
Mamadou Bah
Drunen
5:01
5:01
16
Timme Weterings
Attila
5:04
5:04
17
Luuk van Gestel
DAK
5:06
5:06
18
Joost van de Sande
DAK
5:09
5:09
19
Milan Smelt
Drunen
5:11
5:11
20
Sam van Nieuwburg
DAK
5:12
5:12
21
Thijs van Loon
DAK
5:13
5:13
22
Roel Damen
Drunen
5:20
5:20
23
Luuk Rijkers
's-Hertogenbosch
5:24
5:24
24
Sepp van den Hooven
Drunen
5:48
5:48
25
Koen Schnackers
's-Hertogenbosch
5:55
5:55
V_9J, 1100M JEUGD_9J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mila Weerstra
Tilburg Road Runners
4:24
4:24
2
Elin de Koeijer
Attila
4:35
4:35
3
Lenny Nuijen
Drunen
4:41
4:41
4
Maud van Rijsewijk
Prins Hendrik
4:49
4:49
5
Marit Treffers
Vlijmen
4:56
4:56
6
Céleste Velthoven
Wintelre
5:00
5:00
7
Guusje van Hal
Drunen
5:01
5:01
8
Lieke Verschoor
DAK
5:04
5:04
9
Eef de Laat
Drunen
5:10
5:10
10
Lieske van der Aa
DAK
5:12
5:12
11
Isa van Hal
Drunen
5:14
5:14
12
Shanna Mommers
Drunen
5:16
5:16
13
Jente den Bieman
Drunen
5:18
5:18
14
Wies Poirters
Drunen
5:18
5:18
15
Nienke Pietjouw
Drunen
5:21
5:21
16
Susan Cornelissen
DAK
5:25
5:25
17
Janne Swinkels
Drunen
5:27
5:27
18
Maite van der Heijden
Drunen
5:27
5:27
19
Lieve van Hulten
Drunen
5:30
5:30
20
Lotte Moorees
Drunen
5:35
5:35
21
Sylke Jensen
Drunen
5:37
5:37
22
Isa van Veggel
Drunen
5:53
5:53
23
Bregje Brettschneider
DAK
6:07
6:07
24
Kiki van Broekhoven
's-Hertogenbosch
6:10
6:10
25
Nina Corstjens
Herpt
6:12
6:12
26
Fleur van Delft
Herpt
6:39
6:39
27
Julia van Hulten
Drunen
7:02
7:02
28
Imani de Jong
DAK
7:02
7:02
M_11J, 1100M JEUGD_11J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sam van Bokhoven
Elshout
3:59
3:59
2
Hidde Struik
DAK
4:03
4:03
3
Ruben van Geenen
DAK
4:03
4:03
4
Marco van Gelder
Prins Hendrik
4:07
4:07
5
Lars van Wezel
Drunen
4:20
4:20
6
Cas van der Veeken
Drunen
4:27
4:27
7
Jiri van Bokhoven
DAK
4:30
4:30
8
Max Verschoor
DAK
4:33
4:33
9
Wessel Verhoeven
Drunen
4:40
4:40
10
Micah Boom
DAK
4:44
4:44
11
Bjorn van Hulten
Drunen
4:45
4:45
12
Leoalexander Velthoven
Wintelre
4:53
4:53
13
Koen van Gestel
DAK
5:01
5:01
14
Bjarne Jensen
Drunen
5:06
5:06
15
Sem Pulles
Vlijmen
5:08
5:08
16
Finn Sonneveld
Zaltbommel
5:23
5:23
17
Thijmen Rademaker
Helvoirt
5:25
5:25
V_11J, 1100M JEUGD_11J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Romy Sonneveld
Prins Hendrik
4:10
4:10
2
Eef Moorees
Drunen
4:21
4:21
3
Esther Cornelissen
DAK
4:36
4:36
4
Ellen Smits
Drunen
4:38
4:38
5
Fenne van Heist
DAK
4:49
4:49
6
Inge Winnubst
Spiridon
4:56
4:56
7
Puk de Laat
Drunen
5:02
5:02
8
Isis van de Water
DAK
5:12
5:12
9
Loes Damen
Drunen
5:12
5:12
10
Lieveke van Spijk
DAK
5:21
5:21
11
Babette van de Sande
DAK
5:29
5:29
12
Cailin Thomassen
DAK
5:43
5:43
13
Cato Kamphuis
Wijk en Aalburg
5:48
5:48
14
Jasmijn Oostlander
Utrecht
5:48
5:48
15
Mayke van Heeswijk
Drunen
6:03
6:03
16
Neeltje de Fijter
Wijk en Aalburg
6:07
6:07
17
Charlotte den Otter
Puttershoek
6:14
6:14
18
Noa van Veggel
Drunen
6:30
6:30
19
Sophie Mommers
Drunen
6:35
6:35
M_13J, 1100M JEUGD_13J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merijn Verdijk
Drunen
4:07
4:07
2
Jonas Vos
DAK
4:09
4:09
3
Kaien Frodyma
Waalwijk
4:12
4:12
4
Robbie Smulders
Prins Hendrik
4:12
4:12
5
Tygo Dankbaar
Laan van Oceanie
4:58
4:58
6
Edwin van der Heijden
DAK
5:02
5:02
V_13J, 1100M JEUGD_13J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gwen van Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
3:47
3:47
2
Chiara van Sambeek
AV '40
3:51
3:51
3
Elien Smits
DAK
3:56
3:56
4
Anne Smits
DAK
4:18
4:18
5
Nynke Lankhaar
DAK
4:42
4:42
6
Jente van Loon
DAK
4:42
4:42
7
Manon van Wezel
DAK
4:48
4:48
www.uitslagen.nl
29-04-2019 13:40