Uitslagenlijst Sultanaloop

Zaandam - Zondag 17 maart 2019

V1,6K, 1.609 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Malou de Gauw
Zaanland
8:24
2
Lieve Mannaert
Zaanland
8:24
3
Alessia Barnabť
Zaanland
8:34
4
Anouk Verhaal
Zaanland
8:49
5
Lisa van Kleef
Zaanland
9:00
6
Lotte Vermeulen
Zaanland
9:21
7
Maartje Brakenhoff
Zaanland
10:32
8
Lena Wijte
Zaanland
11:05
M1,6K, 1.609 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelmer de Gauw
Zaanland
6:54
2
Thomas van Kleef
Zaanland
7:39
3
Danilo Barnabť
Zaandam
8:21
4
Koen Brantenaar
Zaanland
8:43
5
Niels van Veldhuizen
Wormer
8:49
6
Siem van Kordenoordt
Zaanland
9:03
7
Dani Holst
Zaanland
9:06
8
Guus Steen
Zaanland
9:27
9
Valerio Barnabť
Zaanland
9:32
10
Milan Meester
Zaanland
9:47
11
Floris Bool
Zaanland
10:15
12
Luca Tripodi
Zaanland
10:40
13
Niels ten Brinke
Zaanland
10:57
V5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eline langeveld
Zaanland
18:05
2
Jeske van der Pal
Zaanland
20:55
3
Nora Winter
Lycurgus
21:52
4
Luna Huiberts
Zaanland
23:42
5
Sophie Schilder
Zaanland
24:39
6
Milou Rijksbaron
Zaandam
27:43
7
Wjera Wickenhagen
Zaandam
28:26
8
Wilma Jonker
Zaanland
29:20
9
Bo van der Zee
Zaanland
30:03
10
Floor Bakker
Zaanland
30:43
11
Mia de Roo
Zaanland
30:54
12
Ellis Geusebroek
Zaanland
30:56
13
MariŽtte Zon
Zaanland
31:05
14
Anita Ruig
Oostzaan
36:32
15
Marjolein de Heer
Zaandam
39:55
16
Ineke van de Hoek
Friesland
48:58
M5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sven Schoonebeek
Zaanland
15:27
2
Tijmen van 't Land
Lycurgus
17:09
3
Simon Richards
Zaanland
17:51
4
Max van der Lugt
Zaanland
17:57
5
Arne van der Heijden
Nieuwegein
19:48
6
Jeffrey Stuijt
Zaanland
20:49
7
Bjorn Heijnen
Zaanland
22:07
8
Ron Cadenau
Zaanland
22:21
9
Rob van der Pal
Zaanland
22:41
10
Lars van Veldhuizen
Wormer
23:05
11
Youri Konings
Zaanland
23:21
12
Sascha Timmerman
Zaanland
23:34
13
Oscar de Gauw
Zaanland
23:42
14
Jarno Heijnis
Zaanland
23:49
15
Robin Bakker
Zaanland
24:21
16
Henk Motshagen
Zaanland
24:55
17
Maik Nieuwenhuis
Zaanland
25:05
18
Julio Mengod de man
Zaanland
25:28
19
Frank Kriek
Zaandam
25:56
20
Jan van Zalinge
avVN
25:59
21
Sander Rijksbaron
Zaanland
27:48
22
Jos Mascini
Heco GVB
30:40
23
Hans de Roo
Zaanland
30:47
24
Niels Kerkhoven
Zaanland
33:46
25
Louis Afonso
Zaandam
34:06
26
Marthijn bakker
Zaanland
34:40
27
Walter Hollenkamp
Purmerend
36:47
28
Gerard Visser
Oostzaan
37:16
29
Joop Keetman
Lycurgus
44:18
30
Daan van der Pal
Assendelft
1:05:57
V10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Katia Ganda
Zaanland
44:28
2
Cora van 't Klooster
Zaanland
45:26
3
Kirsten Valkenburg
Amsterdam
47:22
4
Saskia Goldebeld
Wormer
47:28
5
Yvonne Zwart
Koog aan de Zaan
48:09
6
Isabel Eken
Assendelft
49:49
7
Laura Hyslop
Zaanland
52:00
8
Sonja van Zeelt
Wormerveer
52:47
9
Jacqueline Louwe-Zijlstra
Zaanland
53:30
10
Mirjam van der Pal
Zaanland
54:13
11
Dorcas Jebkemboi
Zaanland
54:58
12
Sonja van der Poel
Zaanland
55:31
13
Elles de Boorder
Zaanland
55:39
14
Aty duin
NEA Volharding
56:18
15
Corry Fris-Meijer
Zaanland
56:37
16
Joyce de Roo
Zaanland
56:37
17
Tanja Dil-van Wijngaarden
Zaanland
57:21
18
Dania Vos
Zaanland
57:28
19
Chantal Heinhuis-van Putten
Koog aan de Zaan
58:06
20
HenriŽtte van der Heijde
Wormer
58:25
21
Peggy Lazare
Zaanland
58:34
22
Patricia Groothedde
Alkmaar
1:00:16
23
Sarah Angenent
Zaandijk
1:00:19
24
Wilma Eier
Zaanland
1:00:39
25
Wil GabriŽl
Koog aan de Zaan
1:00:44
26
Marry van der Aar
Koog aan de Zaan
1:04:13
27
Joke Bijvoet
Zaanland
1:04:35
28
Marieke Volkerink
Zaanland
1:05:20
29
Inge Hoedemaeker
Zaandam
1:07:24
30
Renske Compagner
Zaanland
1:08:23
31
Talitha Weeteling-de Zwart
Zaandam
1:08:34
32
Tini Paardekooper
Zaanland
1:08:56
33
Yolanda Duijs
Zaanland
1:08:57
34
Julia Tas
Zaanland
1:08:58
35
Lilia Sismono
Zaandam
1:11:46
36
Sonja Roessingh
Sparta
1:17:11
37
Merel Everaerts
Zaanland
1:17:11
M10K, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Kramer
Zaanland
33:24
2
Gijs Piscaer
Zaanland
37:56
3
Ruben van de Geer
Amsterdam
37:57
4
Bas Mangnus
Assendelft
38:45
5
Eddy van Leeuwen
Zaandam
39:20
6
Gerard Ypma
Haarlem
39:43
7
Jeroen van Vuuren
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
40:13
8
Edwin Visser
Zaandam
40:25
9
Patrick de Boer
Zaanland
40:39
10
Joris van Son
Amsterdam
40:53
11
Rombout Aarden
Amsterdam
41:51
12
Marcoen Beeks
Zaanland
42:11
13
Paul Olij
Lycurgus
42:15
14
Jimmy Meerhoff
Koog aan de Zaan
42:22
15
Mark Scheijde
Zaanland
42:27
16
Bas Thijssen
Zaanland
42:47
17
Hans van Urk
Zaanland
43:20
18
Harry Timmerman
Zaanland
43:29
19
M. van der Kuijl
Assendelft
45:11
20
Michiel Richards
Zaanland
45:12
21
Loran Oegema
Amsterdam
45:18
22
Leo Walraven
Zaandijk
45:27
23
Richard Warmerdam
Haarlem
45:35
24
Maurice van Tol
Zaanland
45:53
25
Jaap Tol
KAV Holland
46:22
26
Peter van Heusden
Zaanland
46:42
27
Rob Emmerig
Assendelft
47:39
28
Steven de Goede
Zaanland
47:44
29
Han Stiekema
Heemskerk
47:58
30
Frank de Groot
Zaandam
48:04
31
Eric Fris
Zaanland
48:14
32
Raymond Meester
Zaandam
48:42
33
Ron Kleef
AV Badhoevedorp
48:52
34
Fons GabriŽl
Koog aan de Zaan
49:08
35
Martijn Steijn
Haarlem
49:14
36
Geert Geven
Koog aan de Zaan
49:58
37
B. Wams
Diemen
49:59
38
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
50:09
39
Aart Vos
Zaandam
50:28
40
Remco de Haas
Le Champion
50:35
41
Harry Plompen
Krommenie
51:22
42
Jos van Gelderen
Westzaan
51:26
43
Ino Sohl
Haarlem
51:28
44
Piet van der Pal
Zaanland
51:44
45
Maxim Bosboom
Zaanland
51:44
46
Olof Glorie
Trias
52:31
47
Jan Fris
Zaanland
52:36
48
Bob Renkema
Phanos
53:38
49
Piet Jong
Loopgroep Hoorn
55:12
50
Josť Beira
Assendelft
55:23
51
Arjan van Diepen
Zaanland
55:29
52
Renť Evers
Zaanland
56:21
53
Arno BeliŽn
Hardlopen.nl
56:36
54
Peter de Boer
Zaandam
56:38
55
Peter Out
Heemskerk
57:08
56
Ruud de Goede
Zaanland
57:14
57
Martin Ales
Zaandam
59:29
58
Klaas Lakeman
avVN
59:34
59
Henk Groothedde
Assendelft
1:00:16
60
Jan Stolp
Le Champion
1:00:36
61
Rikus Bijvoet
Zaanland
1:03:26
62
Jurrien Krol
Assendelft
1:04:45
63
Peter Klumper
Zaanland
1:07:05
64
Martin Wezel
Zaanland
1:07:27
65
Rob Groot
Le Champion
1:08:11
www.uitslagen.nl
19-03-2019 12:54