Uitslagenlijst Parnassia Groep Cross

Castricum - Zondag 17 maart 2019

JPCM, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joris Kaandorp
13:54
2
Jip de Ruijter
AV Castricum
13:56
3
Noud van Schagen
19:18
4
Vinn Schilder
AV Castricum
20:28
5
Noah Schilder
Limmen
20:31
6
Syb van Schagen
21:54
MPCM, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yfke Hoffschult
AV Castricum
13:29
2
Nanne van Spanje
15:23
3
Marlin Kaandorp
15:29
4
Isabel Sluis
19:32
5
Hanna Hoekstra
23:12
JPAB, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rens Denneman
Heemskerk
10:55
2
Milan Ansari
13:21
3
Noud Sallehart
AV Castricum
13:21
4
Liam Verduin
AV Castricum
13:23
5
Jasper de Loos
AV Castricum
16:45
MPAB, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bente van Spanje
16:06
2
Beau Schilder
AV Castricum
20:12
RECR, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Jilt Hoffschult
Castricum
13:28
2
Guido Kaandorp
13:55
3
Koen van Spanje
AV Castricum
16:09
4
Ingrid Fontijn
17:17
5
David Sluis
19:32
6
Sonja Dekker
AV Castricum
20:20
7
Petra Zomerdijk
Limmen
20:29
8
Hans Zomerdijk
Limmen
20:32
9
Julia van Schagen
21:57
JJCD, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sepp Schulte
AV Castricum
10:25
2
Sven Schilder
AV Castricum
13:30
3
Kjeld Acda
AV Castricum
13:49
MJCD, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Floortje Twisk
14:28
2
Lotte Kronenberg
AV Castricum
15:59
3
Lottie Twisk
16:07
JJCD, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guus Hoekstra
DEM
21:13
2
Joep Hoekstra
DEM
21:44
3
Sem van 't Hof
22:07
4
Bram Verhulst
DEM
26:22
5
Luca Hierck
27:51
MRECR, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arne Lubbers
AV Castricum
21:06
2
Maarten Bax
Castricum
21:22
3
Niels Cool
21:24
4
Casper van 't Hof
22:08
5
Frank Haring
23:37
6
Gert van Dorth
Hylas
24:15
7
Wynzen Pauzenga
27:23
8
Paolo Fusca
30:02
9
Remco Sterk
32:10
10
Sander vd Vlugt
32:11
11
Jeroen Tromp
Castricum
32:59
12
Peter Smit
33:53
13
Harry Eggenhuizen
Stompetoren
33:57
14
Frank Postma
34:14
15
Jan Verduin
34:22
16
Lesley Norton
48:10
VRECR, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tessa van der Vlugt
23:05
2
Michelle van Dorth
Kronos
24:48
3
Simone de Groot
Akersloot
25:40
4
Annelies Bax
Castricum
26:08
5
Marijke Defourny-Bolten
Castricum
27:04
6
Debbie de Ruijter
Heemskerk
27:51
7
Miranda Tonkes
28:47
8
Claudia Heller
Beverwijk
30:12
9
Monique Lodewijks
30:35
10
Suzanne Gombert
30:39
11
Annette IJzer
AV Castricum
30:45
12
Nanda Zonjee
AV Castricum
30:45
13
Yvonne van Dorth
Hylas
30:56
14
Pauline Jansen
32:01
15
Alexandra Spanjaardt
Wijk aan Zee
32:05
16
Inge Klaassen
32:07
17
Nora Klaassen
32:08
18
Marlies van Wijngaarden
Castricum
33:32
19
Hennie Lenselink
34:21
20
Jorien Bakker
Akersloot
36:25
21
Mascha Kroone
36:45
22
Floor Wollenstein
Castricum
36:45
M39, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mohamad Maso
38:44
2
Oscar Wokke
Hylas
39:27
3
Martijn van Leeuwen
Castricum
43:03
4
Niels van Mossevelde
44:20
5
Bram Sluijter
44:28
6
Richard Fatels
46:59
7
Gert Kramer
47:07
8
Martien Hoverkamp
48:08
9
Maurits Vonck
54:21
10
Patrick Mooij
Uitgeest
54:24
11
Jack Stuifbergen
DEM
54:29
12
Koen van Lingen
1:01:21
13
Michiel Volp
1:01:55
14
Johan Baars
1:03:07
M40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edwin Aardenburg
DEM
39:41
2
Walter de Graaf
AV Castricum
40:26
3
Richard Dijkhuizen
AV Castricum
40:35
4
Jaco de Kraker
Amsterdam
40:37
5
Koen van Spanje
AV Castricum
40:54
6
Marcel Termes
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
42:17
7
Ard Dekker
43:10
8
Bruno Guigas
43:24
9
Oscar Smit
avVN
43:53
10
Richard Brouwer
Trias
45:54
11
Bert Houtenbos
46:05
12
Alexander de Wagt
Castricum
46:40
13
Huub Bonte
47:06
14
John Doodeman
47:59
15
Rob Sluijter
Uitgeest
48:01
16
Johan Denneman
Heemskerk
48:32
17
Eric Frankfort
AV Castricum
49:23
18
Marcel Laan
49:40
19
Wim Revers
50:02
20
Jeroen Twisk
50:10
21
Aron Stam
50:39
22
Maarten Weijer
Castricum
50:56
23
John Oudejans
51:31
24
Eric Stamkot
51:53
25
Vincent Bouwer
Alkmaar
52:03
26
Tom Kramer
AV Castricum
52:24
27
Jacco Verhulst
AV Castricum
52:31
28
Patrick Kingma
52:52
29
Bart Herijgers
53:13
30
Kees van Roodde
Limmen
53:57
31
Paul Welp
DEM
54:55
32
Iain Taylor
AV Castricum
56:05
33
Daan Sluijter
56:45
34
Dimitri Snel
56:49
35
Siekerman
58:28
36
Peter Engel
59:44
37
Guus Loos
1:01:41
38
Ari Smit
AV Castricum
1:02:50
39
Paul de Bot
Atos
1:03:13
40
Kees Janssen
1:05:00
41
Alfons Krijn
avVN
1:09:55
42
Frank Sloots
1:13:07
V39, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esmee Bakker
KAV Holland
49:00
2
Lia op den Velde
51:32
3
Yvonne Poel
54:46
4
Gabrielle Groenevelt
AV Castricum
55:29
5
Josine Duindam
56:53
6
Elviera Beumkes
Oudorp Nh
1:00:12
7
Annette van Maanen
Uitgeest
1:00:22
8
Wendy Klut
Akersloot
1:01:42
9
Doortje Meijer
Castricum
1:05:06
10
Irma Baars
Uitgeest
1:09:31
11
Danielle Beevendorp
Castricum
1:09:46
V40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda Valent
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
44:40
2
Mariska Bouwer
Trias
49:23
3
Ria Stam
AV Castricum
50:46
4
Marja van t Klooster
Heemskerk
51:50
5
Nel Grootjen
AV Castricum
53:33
6
Tamara Veenendaal
55:12
7
Annette Vliese
56:16
8
Chantal Mante
56:27
9
Jose Rademaker
Alkmaar
56:39
10
Charlotte Veldt
Castricum
56:40
11
Wendy van der Maarel
AV Castricum
56:47
12
Barbara Kuiper
58:26
13
Marian Niemeijer
1:00:30
14
Pauline van Vliet
AV Castricum
1:00:46
15
Jantien Onnes
AV Castricum
1:00:47
16
Marjon Lindeboom
1:00:47
17
Paula Vrolijk-de Vries
AV Castricum
1:02:50
18
Monique Voogt
1:02:56
19
Miranda Winters
AV Castricum
1:03:04
20
Elly Martens
1:03:06
21
Marlene Smakman
1:03:54
22
Manon de Leth
Castricum
1:03:57
23
Santa Huisinga
Castricum
1:04:07
24
Karen Faber
AV Castricum
1:04:14
25
S Peters
1:04:28
26
Lyanda Hoogewerf
1:07:13
27
Hannie Knol
AV Castricum
1:10:49
28
Madelon de Wagt
Castricum
1:10:58
www.uitslagen.nl
17-03-2019 12:32