Uitslagenlijst Internationale Zwinstedenloop

Sluis - Zondag 17 maart 2019

J-12, KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lani Nagels
HC Oostende
4:08
4:04
2
edwin dekker
Oostburg
4:32
4:28
3
Ilian Beunens
NLT BEL
4:48
4:44
4
Lars Buyse
AVI Ingelmunster
5:07
5:02
5
loic polderman
Sluis
5:10
5:03
6
floris vermue
Sluis
5:10
5:04
7
Luuk van Morrelgem
Sluis
5:15
5:10
8
sander focke
Sluis
5:21
5:13
9
devon bentley
Sluis
5:44
5:36
10
Millau Haerinck
AVI Ingelmunster
5:57
5:52
11
Sven Pielaet
Aardenburg
5:59
5:53
12
michel focke
Sluis
6:07
6:02
13
Cedric Claeys
Sluis
6:12
6:06
14
Luka de le Lijs
AV De Wielingen
6:22
6:15
15
Damiën Grahame
Sluis
7:11
7:06
16
Bogdan Reeber
Knokke-Heist
8:01
7:51
M-12, KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ayco Buyse
AVI Ingelmunster
4:27
4:23
2
Annelore Bacquaert
AVI Ingelmunster
4:32
4:28
3
Marthe Engels
AVLO
4:37
4:33
4
Ilone Maes
Ingelmunster
4:42
4:37
5
sayenna verhae
Sluis
4:44
4:37
6
Merja Lammens
NLT BEL
4:48
4:43
7
iona martens
Torhout
4:58
4:52
8
kyana meurisse
Sint-Denijs
4:59
4:55
9
denzel bentley
Sluis
5:10
5:03
10
Isa de Taeye
Aardenburg
5:22
5:15
11
Mirthe Valcke
No Limit Team (NLT)
5:37
5:33
12
Lenthel Haerinck
AVI Ingelmunster
5:47
5:41
13
Manon Harinck
No Limit Team (NLT)
5:48
5:42
14
anouk steijaert
Kaprijke
5:51
5:44
15
eline fevers
Sint-Kruis (Brugge)
5:52
5:46
16
esmee rabout
Aardenburg
5:54
5:48
17
janaika vermeulen
Sluis
5:57
5:52
18
aiden van dijk
Sluis
6:05
6:01
19
bo de gardeijn
Sluis
6:11
6:06
20
enna ide
Sluis
6:23
6:16
21
kim pieterse
Sluis
6:43
6:35
22
may van dijk
Sluis
7:10
7:04
23
mette paridaen
Oostburg
7:10
7:02
24
Nand van de Capelle
Sluis
7:47
7:38
25
Isa de Gardeijn
Sluis
7:49
7:40
MAN, VIJF VAN SLUIS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jean Baptist
Ronse/Renaix
15:36
15:32
2
daan dhont
Kruishoutem
15:43
15:40
3
Bart Bleyaert
De Krekenlopers
16:24
16:20
4
Arthon Valcke
No Limit Team (NLT)
16:27
16:23
5
robin dhooghe
Sint-Niklaas
16:44
16:40
6
bart verkaemer
Waregem
17:01
16:58
7
Fabrice Laga
Zulte
17:09
17:06
8
Jordy Buyck
No Limit Team (NLT)
17:18
17:15
9
merten breye
Marke (Kortrijk)
17:26
17:22
10
Andy Cocquyt
De Krekenlopers
17:41
17:37
11
hannes de troyer
Meerbeke
17:59
17:55
12
Loran Nagels
HC Oostende
18:14
18:10
13
Jonas Wieleman
Zingem
18:52
18:46
14
Théo Catry
No Limit Team (NLT)
19:04
18:58
15
Remy Deleersnyder
NLT BEL
19:31
19:26
16
Niels De Wilde
De Krekenlopers
19:39
19:33
17
Floris Huigh
Eindhoven
19:40
19:35
18
gino derycke
Kortrijk
19:41
19:35
19
Lani Nagels
HC Oostende
19:55
19:49
20
Ruben Ares
NLT BEL
19:59
19:55
21
Tom van Vooren
Amsterdam
20:02
19:55
22
Jarne Buyse
AVI Ingelmunster
20:08
20:02
23
Alex Cocquyt
De Krekenlopers
20:18
20:13
24
nic verlinde
roeselare
20:53
20:46
25
Tom Patteeuw
Wingene
20:54
20:47
26
peter van waes
Aardenburg
21:12
21:07
27
Bjarne Hocedez
No Limit Team (NLT)
21:20
21:14
28
Marius Lammens
NLT BEL
21:28
21:24
29
marco moerland
Arnemuiden
21:30
21:23
30
Myles Rombough
London
22:24
22:20
31
Vic Ares
NLT BEL
22:24
22:19
32
Arno Ares
NLT BEL
22:46
22:41
33
ànn duanel
Harelbeke
23:01
22:55
34
Levi Steijaert
Kaprijke
23:46
23:36
35
Finn van de Capelle
Sluis
23:54
23:40
36
Patrick Van De Veire
De Krekenlopers
24:17
24:09
37
Koen Baluwe
Outrijve
24:23
24:15
38
massimo vanden driessche
bottemiss
24:34
24:21
39
Jarne Minnebo
No Limit Team (NLT)
24:42
24:36
40
Luc hutsebaut
Aalter
24:58
24:50
41
Johan Thomas
Heist-aan-Zee
25:52
25:39
42
hugo an wettum
Roosendaal
25:53
25:43
43
Vilain Roger
Knokke heist
26:01
25:55
44
Robert Vermassen
Gavere
26:03
25:55
45
gerard van wetum
Roosendaal
26:09
25:59
46
Didier Buysse
IJzendijke
26:14
25:49
47
`michel coquyt
Aardenburg
26:41
26:27
48
tristan verhaege
Sluis
26:52
26:33
49
Harveu Mahu
Sluis
26:52
26:46
50
William De Jonge
Nieuwdorp Zld
27:02
26:54
51
Dylano De Jonge
AV '56
27:02
26:55
52
Luc De Valck
alva (Atl. Land van Aalst
27:10
26:50
53
Tommy van Mulken
Breskens
27:23
27:14
54
Katrien Defrancq
Dottignies/Dottenijs
28:24
28:11
55
Pierrot Catry
No Limit Team (NLT)
28:25
28:10
56
bas decroock
Sluis
28:34
28:21
57
Kay Basting
Sluis
28:34
28:21
58
Jan Vandenbogaerde
Brugge
28:47
28:36
59
Hubert Vanlanduyt
Maldegem
28:53
28:46
60
Thibault Claeys
Sluis
28:58
28:50
61
Nicolas Claeys
Sluis
28:58
28:51
62
marc van der borght
Affligem
29:13
28:53
63
krista laridon
Knokke-Heist
29:43
29:25
64
sander deraedt
Tielt
30:09
29:57
65
Lenn van de Capelle
Sluis
30:19
30:04
66
flor danckers
Mol
30:45
30:28
67
David Babajan
Breskens
30:56
30:38
68
Sven Pieterse
Sluis
31:34
31:18
69
Luc Rondas
Runners Evergem
31:42
31:31
70
walter van Hee
Breskens
32:03
31:52
71
Ingrid berghmans
Mol
33:04
32:47
72
eric decuyper
Zeebrugge (Brugge)
33:48
33:32
73
jan kleuters
aalst
33:52
33:31
74
André De Gendt
vita
34:07
33:52
75
boris Demeersseman
Brugge
36:41
36:29
VROUW, VIJF VAN SLUIS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
hannelore willen
Gavere
17:43
17:39
2
Nele Dequae
No Limit Team (NLT)
17:43
17:39
3
noor dekker
Serooskerke Walcheren
18:02
17:58
4
Lotte Vandekerckhove
NLT BEL
18:28
18:24
5
Lise Deleersnyder
NLT BEL
19:31
19:26
6
Eveline Deprez
No Limit Team (NLT)
20:12
20:07
7
Emma Cottenie
No Limit Team (NLT)
20:19
20:14
8
Yara D'haene
NLT BEL
20:34
20:30
9
Laura Deleersnyder
NLT BEL
21:57
21:52
10
Anoucha Baute
De Krekenlopers
22:27
22:18
11
marieke mullaert
IJzendijke
22:29
22:23
12
Margot Baluwe
Outrijve
22:50
22:42
13
Nadine Pijcke
Aardenburg
22:53
22:45
14
Sofie Herssens
Herzele
24:15
24:06
15
Kathleen Nobus
Aardenburg
24:27
24:15
16
Ilke Deprez
No Limit Team (NLT)
24:43
24:33
17
Leena Lammens
NLT BEL
24:43
24:37
18
Emma van Wettum
Roosendaal
24:48
24:38
19
Iza van Damme
AV De Wielingen
25:29
25:19
20
Eveline de Taeye
Aardenburg
25:52
25:36
21
Peggy Schamphelaere
AVLO
26:03
25:55
22
Karen Buysse
IJzendijke
26:14
25:50
23
Julie Catry
Kerdavo
26:30
26:16
24
Camille Harinck
No Limit Team (NLT)
26:31
26:22
25
Frauke Bradt
Heestert
26:31
26:22
26
Marijke van Parijs
Knokke-Heist
26:55
26:47
27
mireille hirdes
Kapelle
27:02
26:49
28
Daisy van de Velde
AV De Wielingen
28:20
28:11
29
Fenny Beresole
Waarschoot
28:34
28:24
30
Hilde Van den Berghe
vita
28:56
28:43
31
anemoon spitaels
Brakel
28:59
28:42
32
Ann van Bockstael
JC Brakel
28:59
28:42
33
Ryan Verplancke
Breskens
29:00
28:45
34
Lieke Claerhout
Sint - Rita - Damme
29:03
28:53
35
Annick vander Straeten
Runners Evergem
29:14
29:03
36
magda tresonie
Sluis
29:27
29:12
37
Jade Van Maele
Oudenburg
29:27
29:15
38
Farrah Sarlet
Running Team Knokke
29:44
29:27
39
Chanel de Keuninck
Knokke
30:11
29:56
40
Carine Wyckaert
Runners Evergem
30:13
30:02
41
Maud van Leening
Sluis
30:20
30:05
42
Phaedra Bauwens
JC Stekene
30:43
30:30
43
Hilde van Wanzeele
Outrijve
30:47
30:35
44
Ilja van den Broecke
Sc de Zwinstreek
31:12
30:57
45
Mieke Alliet
NLT BEL
31:20
31:08
46
elsbeth scholing
Sluis
31:36
31:20
47
Pulette de Huyvetter
Zelzate
31:42
31:30
48
Ida- Marie Vertriest
De Krekenlopers
31:43
31:24
49
Lieselot Damme
Maldegem
31:45
31:26
50
Nuria Martin Tome
Wageningen
31:46
31:29
51
Myriam Rasschaert
JoggingClub Herzele
31:53
31:43
52
Birgit van Hee
Breskens
32:03
31:53
53
Claire Martens
Boekhoute
32:04
31:55
54
Geeske Hamelinj
Oostburg
32:09
31:53
55
Karina van Hal
Sluis
32:09
31:53
56
ann Vandamme
Sint-Andries
32:12
31:59
57
Anne Poisseroux
No Limit Team (NLT)
32:52
32:38
58
Cindy Roets
De Krekenlopers
33:00
32:49
59
Christel Schaillée
JC Aalter
33:19
33:04
60
Jessica Dezutter
Blankenberge
33:23
33:07
61
Chloe Pille
Blankenberge
33:23
33:07
62
Greta Remue
vita
33:25
33:11
63
Heidi van Santpoort
Zeebrugge (Brugge)
33:49
33:33
64
Lobke Vancompernolle
AVI Ingelmunster
34:01
33:48
65
Anita Beekman
Affligem
34:16
33:56
66
katleen wilmaers
Asse
34:17
34:04
67
naomi gokke
Sluis
35:08
34:50
68
Rita Slabbynck
Roadjoggers Haaltert
35:13
35:06
69
Judith Tas
Sluis
35:25
35:07
70
Esther Tas
Sluis
35:26
35:08
71
an standaert
aalst
36:07
35:38
72
Ellen Vandebogaerde
Brugge
36:41
36:28
73
Emily Baurant
De Krekenlopers
37:00
36:48
74
Saartje Ackaert
Knokke
37:36
37:16
75
Christine Van den Berghe
Tollembeek
40:13
39:54
76
Rebecca Van Hamme
De Krekenlopers
1:47:00
1:00:04
MAN, TIEN VAN SLUIS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
sander vercauteren
Sint-Pauwels
30:56
30:52
2
Dylan Voet
No Limit Team (NLT)
32:57
32:53
3
Philippe Loosvelt
Wenduine
33:41
33:37
4
allen de bel
Sint-Maria-Latem
33:50
33:47
5
Gilles Dupon
8000 Running Team
34:30
34:26
6
Cristophe de Ketelaere
Eke
34:54
34:50
7
andres scherpereel
Avelgem
35:08
35:04
8
elias schack
Erpe-Mere
35:17
35:10
9
Steven Scherpereel
Avelgem
35:30
35:26
10
Timothy Van Belleghem
BEHO
35:32
35:28
11
Sam Billemon
Deinze
35:42
35:37
12
Bert Decoene
NLT BEL
35:51
35:47
13
renzo VAN HOORELBEKE
Harelbeke
36:22
36:18
14
stijn de blander
Ninove
36:38
36:34
15
Michiel Cottenie
No Limit Team (NLT)
36:46
36:40
16
erik cappon
Zuidzande
36:46
36:42
17
niki de bakker
Kluisbergen
37:00
36:53
18
kjell deuloo casier
Heist-aan-Zee
37:08
37:02
19
Ruben Deprez
No Limit Team (NLT)
37:11
37:08
20
Frederic Ares
NLT BEL
37:20
37:15
21
Tom Tanghe
NLT BEL
37:28
37:21
22
Bert Claeys
Oudenaarde
37:40
37:34
23
Björn Dubois
BEHO
37:55
37:48
24
Marc Demylle
Sint-Kruis (Brugge)
38:00
37:53
25
bart buysse
Amsterdam
38:03
37:58
26
PETER de ketelaere
Eke
38:22
38:17
27
Steven Hocedez
No Limit Team (NLT)
38:28
38:21
28
Chris Deleersnyder
NLT BEL
38:30
38:22
29
Frederik van den Driessche
38:31
38:25
30
Bart Vanluchene
AVI Ingelmunster
38:35
38:28
31
JEAN CLAUDE MADDELEIN
Roeselare
39:09
39:04
32
lode schamelhout
Harelbeke
39:28
39:24
33
Patrick Van Morrelgem
Sluis
39:30
39:23
34
Koen Dequae
No Limit Team (NLT)
39:31
39:23
35
karel holevoet
Maldegem
39:49
39:35
36
Gino Tallieu
KAV Roeselare (AVR)
39:54
39:48
37
TOM BUYSSE
Breskens
40:13
40:00
38
dries vanderschaeghe
assebroek
40:40
40:31
39
peter ameloot
Diksmuide
40:41
40:35
40
stefan calebout
Heist-aan-Zee
40:43
40:32
41
Niels van Loo
Damme
41:06
40:49
42
Jelle De Rouck
VAC
41:42
41:34
43
Peter Dekker
Zoutelande
42:06
41:59
44
JAN ELSKENS
Oostende
42:22
42:07
45
Kasper Wylin
Landegem
42:26
42:15
46
Wim Timmerman
Brugge
42:37
42:12
47
tijs schol
Aardenburg
42:40
42:19
48
dirk de loecker
Lennik
42:54
42:33
49
Stefaan Meulebrouck
Tielt
42:55
42:47
50
STEVEN NAGELS
Oostende
43:29
43:14
51
Carlos Hitier
HC Oostende
43:34
43:29
52
ivan vercauteren
Sint-Gillis-Waas
44:08
43:55
53
Willy Bexkens
Hilden
44:14
44:08
54
Gino Gruyaert
KAV Roeselare (AVR)
44:20
44:09
55
Ronald Bakker
Axel
45:08
44:57
56
Danny Versluys
De Krekenlopers
45:47
45:26
57
Tom Segers
Olympic Brugge
45:56
45:39
58
Frank Corneillie
AVI Ingelmunster
46:07
46:00
59
Eric Dieleman
Scheldesport
46:15
45:54
60
REINOUD RISSEEUW
IJzendijke
47:34
47:15
61
Jérôme Loos
Blankenberge
47:46
47:30
62
Joris Van Dycke
JoggingClub Herzele
47:47
47:38
63
Jeroen Loos
Blankenberge
47:49
47:33
64
Peter Griep
Koudekerke
47:52
47:35
65
frederique Adriansens
Knokke-Heist
47:54
47:41
66
Brecht Vandenbroucke
Bavikhove
48:07
47:57
67
pieter moens
Kaprijke
48:15
48:01
68
Philippe Vanrysselberghe
TTA -triatlon team aalter
48:20
48:07
69
nico zeeders
IJzendijke
48:22
47:59
70
Patrick Van Cauter
JoggingClub Herzele
48:28
48:16
71
Fred Vermeire
Breskens
49:10
48:53
72
Bram Wydoodt
Veurne
49:15
48:59
73
simon vereecke
Oudenburg
49:15
49:00
74
Jeroen De Clerck
Waregem
49:18
49:03
75
Briand Hellebuyck
Knokke-Heist
49:22
49:08
76
Miguel García San Nicolás Cantero
Plasencia
49:38
49:13
77
Laurens Heuzel
Zeebrugge (Brugge)
49:42
49:16
78
Bart Rammelaere
Aardenburg
49:56
49:27
79
peter willen
Gavere
50:05
49:47
80
DAVID van den broeck
Ingooigem
50:13
49:55
81
patrick de jonckheere
Roeselare
50:27
50:15
82
Michiel de Groote
De Krekenlopers
50:30
50:15
83
Clairy Roeland
JoggingClub Herzele
50:40
50:32
84
kris raes
Knokke-Heist
50:44
50:22
85
Tim De Bree
Roeselare
50:46
50:24
86
mario steel
Axel
50:51
50:29
87
patrick godde
Herselt
50:52
50:29
88
Eric Hensen
Aardenburg
50:55
50:28
89
joris de ceukelaire
Zottegem
51:05
50:51
90
paul saman
Hulst
51:10
50:47
91
Gerald Monteyne
Runners Evergem
51:23
51:04
92
Ad van Broekhoven
Grijpskerke
51:56
51:43
93
laurens ally
Sint-Niklaas
52:15
51:50
94
yves buysse
Wachtebeke
52:25
52:12
95
Petro Debou
Steenkerke (W.-Vl.)
52:38
52:19
96
Dirk Bodyn
sodibrug
52:44
52:24
97
stefaan de wolf
Aardenburg
52:45
52:19
98
Pierre Agneessens
Gooik
52:50
52:40
99
Axel Lukasse
Vlissingen
52:51
52:41
100
Jeroen Prins
Vlissingen
52:51
52:40
101
Bertrand Cuyvers
Team Joost
53:11
52:39
102
Joost Post
Den Hoorn Zh
53:14
52:51
103
Roland Van der Linden
Runners Evergem
53:20
52:59
104
nico verfaille
Rekkem
53:21
52:50
105
Francois Panneels
Oostkamp
53:26
52:56
106
Johan Meersman
alva (Atl. Land van Aalst
53:45
53:29
107
koen mestdagh
lievegem
53:59
53:47
108
john guequierre
Middelburg
54:01
53:51
109
laurens caestecker
Sint-Andries
54:07
53:40
110
Ruben Van de Velde
RTKH - DTC
54:23
54:04
111
Henk de Kater
Rotterdam Atletiek
54:26
53:57
112
jentl van kwikenborne
Wakken
54:43
54:12
113
Peter Verlinden
54:44
54:18
114
egbert risseeuw
Oostburg
54:46
54:27
115
ANGELO FOCKE
Sluis
54:56
54:36
116
rudi nuijten
Terneuzen
55:01
54:48
117
Joost Couckuyt
Team Joost
55:08
54:37
118
Patrick de Wilde
Leiden
55:30
55:16
119
wim boeck
Aalst
55:32
55:03
120
Koen Schietse
Sinaai
55:38
55:19
121
marc mille
Oostburg
55:38
55:18
122
Kurt Verhaeven
Brugge
55:40
55:12
123
bernard bucquoye
Brugge
55:40
55:12
124
Rick Reubens
Terneuzen
55:52
55:35
125
theo schram
Sluis
56:08
55:54
126
Cedric Ryckaert
Runners Evergem
56:08
55:50
127
ronald stokkentreef
Zeewolde
57:35
57:11
128
wouter Berquin
Heist-aan-Zee
58:17
57:56
129
willy ducessoye
Ingelmunster
58:24
58:04
130
fabian van dommelen
Biervliet
58:39
58:19
131
Jan Vercambre
Damme
59:19
59:03
132
IVO LAUREYNS
Loonbeek
59:33
59:11
133
johan pessenier
Aalst
1:00:07
59:44
134
Joao Simoes
's-Gravenhage
1:00:07
59:40
135
Kris Roggeman
Temse
1:00:29
1:00:09
136
Johan Willems
De Krekenlopers
1:00:34
1:00:04
137
Philip Verhaeghe
Aalter
1:00:36
1:00:04
138
filip de witte
Deinze
1:00:47
1:00:34
139
Johan Van Malderen
De Krekenlopers
1:01:09
1:00:41
140
Stephan Delvoye
Stasegem
1:01:35
1:01:23
141
Carlos de Willemacker
JC Aalter
1:01:45
1:01:12
142
Kris Lammens
NLT BEL
1:01:49
1:01:19
143
Rik van Schuur
Oostburg
1:01:49
1:01:21
144
Jan Mees
Lievegem
1:02:18
1:02:06
145
ROMAIN BOLSSENS
Kieldrecht (Beveren)
1:02:45
1:02:12
146
Marc Terny
Knokke
1:05:27
1:05:01
147
Jan Bleeker
Zaamslag
1:05:40
1:05:18
148
maikel vos
Tholen
1:05:45
1:05:21
149
Jan-Willem Versluis
Delft
1:05:48
1:05:24
150
Antoine Mathys
JC Aalter
1:06:39
1:06:06
151
henk pater
Sluis
1:08:26
1:08:01
152
Morad Cyrroes
Axel
1:15:13
1:14:52
153
Guy Gaelens
Runners Evergem
1:18:46
1:18:12
154
Paul Haertjens
De Krekenlopers
1:21:15
1:21:15
155
Michiel Vinck
Brugge
1:23:25
1:22:58
VROUW, TIEN VAN SLUIS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Soektin Vertenten
38:29
38:22
2
Lies Deauddere
Wevelgem
39:09
39:04
3
Sylvie Claessens
Belsele
40:45
40:38
4
Nihila Vario
Desselgem
42:57
42:51
5
Eva Jonckheere
HC Oostende
43:34
43:28
6
Charlotte Ranson
NLT BEL
43:40
43:27
7
Joke D'Haeyere
Wortegem
44:06
43:59
8
Connie Vervaecke
Alg. Brugse AV
44:22
44:06
9
Aafje van Remoortere
Biervliet
44:44
44:30
10
Ann De Groote
Gentbrugge
45:22
45:14
11
Veronique Timmermans
AC Deinze
45:57
45:39
12
Caroline Hersschens
Aardenburg
46:04
45:41
13
Melanie Desmet
Ingelmunster
46:37
46:30
14
Miette Wylin
Aalter
47:27
47:14
15
Annelien Hanssens
Zwevegem
48:32
48:23
16
Sophie Bouquet
Knokke
48:34
48:23
17
nele matthijs
Kaprijke
49:16
49:03
18
Eline van Vliembergen
Arnhem
49:19
48:49
19
Jacqueline Maas
Zuidzande
49:27
49:06
20
Linda Pille
De Krekenlopers
51:06
50:50
21
Eveline Post
Den Hoorn Zh
51:18
50:53
22
Nathalie de Visser
Grijpskerke
51:29
51:16
23
Freeke Waumans
Puurs
51:34
51:22
24
Cindy Laurez
Oudenaarde
51:41
51:28
25
Wendy van de Velde
Hoofdplaat
51:47
51:24
26
Kirina T'Jonck
Diksmuide
52:07
51:38
27
Heidi Derveaux
No Limit Team (NLT)
52:10
51:49
28
nicole van dorsselaer
Hulst
52:13
51:55
29
Astrid Ally
AC Staden
52:14
51:49
30
Rosita Lievens
JoggingClub Herzele
52:29
52:20
31
Fabien Vandenbroecke
Stasegem
52:42
52:32
32
Sandra Janssoone
Blankenberge
52:44
52:20
33
Sarah Deserranno
Beernem
52:51
52:27
34
Kelly van Leeuwe
Breskens
52:58
52:39
35
Nancy Maerten
De Krekenlopers
53:16
52:59
36
Ann Van Hende
Sinaai
53:40
53:21
37
Jenny Van Steenberge
JoggingClub Herzele
53:53
53:42
38
Elien Verstraete
RTKH - DTC
54:00
53:42
39
Nele Wilssens
Blankenberge
54:58
54:33
40
Jacqueline Meijers
AV '56
55:01
54:52
41
Cindy Faquaet
JoggingClub Herzele
55:02
54:53
42
Mai Canters
Blankenberge
55:14
54:51
43
Lut vandenBosch
Loonbeek
55:17
54:55
44
Jill Danneels
RTKH - DTC
55:36
55:17
45
Kristien Van Buynder
Belsele
55:38
55:20
46
Lot Rommel
Brugge
55:39
55:13
47
Astrid Hamelink
Terneuzen
55:39
55:18
48
Ellen Bogaert
De Krekenlopers
55:39
55:27
49
Isabel Snauwaert
Knokke-Heist
55:40
55:11
50
Melissa Bogaert
De Krekenlopers
55:40
55:28
51
Greet De Kesel
Maldegem
55:40
55:12
52
Marjan Mistiaen
Zuidzande
55:46
55:22
53
Cindy Dijkers
Biervliet
55:46
55:30
54
Marie-Hélène Moerman
Team Joost
56:08
55:38
55
Monica Schram
Sluis
56:09
55:55
56
Lore De Cock
alva (Atl. Land van Aalst
56:15
55:58
57
Eva Verlinde
Zaamslag
56:15
55:43
58
Alexandra Pijnen
Scheldesport
56:16
55:44
59
Kaat Allaert
BGS Endurance Team
56:20
55:57
60
Katia Coppens
De Krekenlopers
56:20
55:51
61
Sabrina de Wint
Aalst
56:38
56:07
62
Ann Delvoye
AZW
56:57
56:47
63
Blanche De Scheirder
Ertvelde
57:03
56:47
64
Evelien Maenhout
Breskens
57:19
56:52
65
Anniek Raes
Runners Evergem
57:42
57:26
66
Patricia De Praeter
Runners Evergem
57:42
57:27
67
jannick Baert
Blankenberge
57:50
57:25
68
Cecile Mullaert
Biervliet
57:55
57:37
69
Laura Michiels
Zoersel
57:58
57:27
70
Mieke Verbeke
Waregem
58:02
57:50
71
Linda Cuellenaere
Aardenburg
58:14
57:56
72
Nathale Vryghem
NLT BEL
58:25
58:04
73
Fran Vergauwen
JoggingClub Herzele
58:25
58:25
74
Georgette Knockaert
Oostkamp
58:32
58:15
75
Marijke de Milliano
Rotterdam
59:10
58:40
76
Muriëlle Catry
Bavikhove
59:33
59:21
77
Dorien Vassuer
Oostburg
59:35
59:20
78
Hilde vandervelpen
Blankenberge
59:51
59:27
79
Marjan Malfait
Blankenberge
59:53
59:26
80
Kristina Goossens
De Krekenlopers
1:00:34
1:00:05
81
ilvy van poecke
Westdorpe
1:00:35
1:00:24
82
Charlotte Vandenberghe
Heist-aan-Zee
1:00:54
1:00:26
83
Jolien de Haes
Meise
1:00:54
1:00:23
84
Alexandra Neyt
De Krekenlopers
1:01:09
1:00:41
85
Nicole De Coninck
De Krekenlopers
1:01:41
1:01:15
86
Kaat Paternoster
Asse
1:01:47
1:01:16
87
Nicole van Pamelen
Scheldesport
1:02:27
1:01:55
88
Katrijn van Driessche
Lochristi
1:04:25
1:04:01
89
petra willems
Sas van Gent
1:04:27
1:04:16
90
Petra De Smet
alva (Atl. Land van Aalst
1:04:48
1:04:17
91
Marleen De Smet
alva (Atl. Land van Aalst
1:04:49
1:04:17
92
Ellen Wailly
alva (Atl. Land van Aalst
1:04:51
1:04:19
93
Carine Buysse
De Krekenlopers
1:05:06
1:04:44
94
Aleida Evers
Sluis
1:05:32
1:05:08
95
Frédérique Huysman
Beervelde
1:08:11
1:07:49
96
Vanessa Goossens
De Krekenlopers
1:09:00
1:08:31
97
Yvette Pielaat
Aardenburg
1:09:49
1:09:21
98
Annick de Pauw
Blankenberge
1:10:34
1:10:08
99
kristine stobbeleir
Wondelgem
1:10:37
1:10:03
100
Pascale Mooren
Runners Evergem
1:10:37
1:10:04
101
Ann Macors
World Runners Belgium
1:10:58
1:10:25
102
Brenda van Graefschepe
Breskens
1:11:18
1:10:50
103
An De Ceukelaire
alva (Atl. Land van Aalst
1:15:13
1:14:42
104
Maria Gimenez
Terneuzen
1:15:23
1:14:58
105
Rita Avermaet
Runners Evergem
1:18:46
1:18:12
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
David van den Broeck
vita
1:11:22
1:11:18
2
erwin adan
Koudekerke
1:12:23
1:12:20
3
Jannes Cottyn
AV Molenland (AVMO)
1:12:28
1:12:24
4
erwin harmes
Middelburg
1:12:38
1:12:34
5
Karel Moerman
MAC Westhoek
1:13:03
1:12:58
6
Thijs Oosterlinck
Eendr. Aalst (EA)
1:13:15
1:13:10
7
cedric callewaert
Poelkapelle
1:13:51
1:13:48
8
Whytic Priem
Atom6
1:14:03
1:13:59
9
Hannes D'heer
RC Gent
1:14:27
1:14:23
10
Sven Vanthourenhout
Beernem
1:14:31
1:14:26
11
thijs blondeel
Heist-aan-Zee
1:14:54
1:14:50
12
Glenn Vanobost
Extreme Team
1:15:40
1:15:35
13
Yannick Van Lunter
Eendr. Aalst (EA)
1:15:59
1:15:49
14
Adriaan van Bruggenhout
Ronderzeel
1:16:05
1:15:59
15
Bert Misplow
Gent
1:16:42
1:16:38
16
Sander van Scheurbeeck
Buggenhout
1:16:46
1:16:41
17
Auke Van Driessche
Zaventem
1:16:52
1:16:45
18
Kurt Vallé
KAV Roeselare (AVR)
1:16:52
1:16:47
19
Koen Van Hamme
AB Marke
1:17:46
1:17:41
20
Tijs Vanhulle
Sint-Michiels
1:18:00
1:17:50
21
Gunter D'Hondt
Ronse/Renaix
1:18:07
1:18:01
22
Filip Mortier
AC Waasland
1:18:14
1:18:08
23
Sammie de Vriendt
Oostakker
1:18:17
1:18:12
24
Tom van den Bussche
Roeselare
1:19:33
1:19:25
25
Frank Ceenaeme
Gent
1:19:53
1:19:43
26
Frederiek Van Landschoot
De Krekenlopers
1:20:00
1:19:53
27
Gilles Honoré
AZW
1:20:01
1:19:56
28
Davy Stiepperaere
Wevelgem
1:20:02
1:19:58
29
Brechtel Wancour
KASVO
1:20:05
1:19:59
30
Angelo van Nevel
Zedelgem
1:20:54
1:20:46
31
Dennis De Troyer
Eendr. Aalst (EA)
1:21:11
1:21:01
32
Jan Vijverman
Eendr. Aalst (EA)
1:21:38
1:21:32
33
Frederic Voet
Harelbeke
1:21:40
1:21:34
34
Frederic Dheedene
WTDT
1:21:59
1:21:39
35
Stijn Desmedt
AZW
1:22:04
1:21:57
36
Gino Van Broeck
Running Team Sinaai
1:22:22
1:22:13
37
Thijs Batavia
Sint-Amandsberg (Gent)
1:22:24
1:22:16
38
Niels Clincke
Kalken
1:22:32
1:22:22
39
Fabio van den Bogaerde
Harelbeke
1:22:35
1:22:29
40
Hendrik Van der Elst
Eendr. Aalst (EA)
1:22:37
1:22:25
41
Tristan van de Velde
Melle
1:23:26
1:23:17
42
Mario Verleene
Bredene
1:23:41
1:23:31
43
Kris Dehem
KAV Roeselare (AVR)
1:23:41
1:23:32
44
Jurric van Gaeyenberghe
Lievegem
1:23:48
1:23:34
45
Joris Haeck
Melle
1:23:58
1:23:52
46
Tim Buysse
Tillit smsbox
1:24:03
1:23:55
47
Matthias Deslee
ktdc kortrijk
1:24:24
1:24:09
48
Bram Lootens
Tielt
1:24:40
1:24:18
49
Rik de Lobel
Eeklo
1:24:40
1:24:26
50
Maarten Van Dromme
Mechelen
1:24:42
1:24:31
51
Mathias Windels
Aqua Protect 3 Team
1:24:45
1:24:22
52
brecht decorte
Waregem
1:24:46
1:24:33
53
Robin Soenen
AB Marke
1:25:04
1:24:58
54
Kevin CRABBE
JC Oetingen
1:25:09
1:24:49
55
Klaas Verschaeve
Betric
1:25:19
1:25:00
56
ruben de gendt
Scheldewindeke
1:26:09
1:25:46
57
sven vanoverschelde
Meulebeke
1:26:28
1:26:11
58
Miguel Heyerick
BGS Endurance Team
1:26:38
1:26:28
59
Tom Decostere
Joggingclub Waregem
1:26:53
1:26:25
60
Jo Ghillebert
Brugge
1:26:56
1:26:41
61
peter van den langenbergh
Wommelgem
1:27:32
1:27:05
62
Dave Maertens
Marke (Kortrijk)
1:28:15
1:27:53
63
Bart Wouters
Lier
1:28:19
1:28:06
64
Jordy Huvaere
Izegem
1:28:20
1:28:06
65
Jordi Cooman
Sint-Kruis (Brugge)
1:28:47
1:28:26
66
Marlon Claeys
Beernem
1:28:50
1:28:39
67
Dieter Noreilde
Avelgem
1:28:55
1:28:45
68
Pablo Eggermont
Lauwe
1:29:04
1:28:27
69
Stieven Van de Velde
RTKH - DTC
1:29:04
1:28:46
70
Ruud Naudts
Waarschoot
1:29:13
1:29:06
71
Matti Buysse
Tillit smsbox
1:29:51
1:29:43
72
Bastian Brosens
Zoersel
1:30:00
1:29:49
73
Wim Verhaeghe
Knokke-Heist
1:30:37
1:30:11
74
Bart Cornelis
De Krekenlopers
1:30:48
1:30:33
75
Ken Hunninck
Maspoe Running Team
1:30:58
1:30:43
76
Yann Thai-Thuc
RTKH - DTC
1:31:01
1:30:45
77
Dieter Morest
Zwevegem
1:31:19
1:31:08
78
Yves Drieghe
Gent
1:31:40
1:31:13
79
wouter fevery
Sint-Kruis (Brugge)
1:31:40
1:31:22
80
Bruno Missant
Joggingclub Waregem
1:31:41
1:31:33
81
Pieter De Bruyne
Assenede
1:31:45
1:31:32
82
Indy Ghistelinck
Harelbeke
1:32:19
1:32:04
83
Michel van den Bosch
Sint Jansteen
1:33:28
1:33:11
84
Wouter Detemmerman
SMO
1:33:51
1:33:25
85
Peter Vervaet
Lokeren
1:33:54
1:33:44
86
Nieck Deschacht
Oostkamp
1:33:56
1:33:49
87
Pieter de Wilde
Mechelen
1:34:21
1:33:52
88
robin haeghebaert
Knokke-Heist
1:34:29
1:33:51
89
Dimmy Ivens
AV De Wielingen
1:34:38
1:34:08
90
Paul Van der Vliet
Melle
1:34:56
1:34:32
91
Kenneth Longueville
MTV
1:35:23
1:34:52
92
Jurgen Verhellen
Sint-Eloois-Vijve
1:36:05
1:35:38
93
Jelle Danneels
RTKH - DTC
1:36:09
1:35:51
94
Frederik Luyckx
Sint-Margriete
1:36:21
1:36:04
95
Matthias Dewulf
Aqua Protect 3 Team
1:36:56
1:36:34
96
Kenny Demeulenaere
Lichtervelde
1:36:57
1:36:32
97
Stieven Gailliaert
Brugge
1:37:30
1:37:17
98
Stijn Mahieu
Lievegem
1:38:31
1:38:09
99
Gregory Deceuninck
KAV Roeselare (AVR)
1:38:48
1:38:09
100
michael verstraeten
Moerbeke-Waas
1:39:04
1:38:33
101
Davy Bacquaert
AVI Ingelmunster
1:39:06
1:38:47
102
Maarten Van Iseghem
Retranchement
1:39:11
1:38:47
103
Aron Donckels
Moorsele
1:39:14
1:38:43
104
bjorn de groote
Evergem
1:39:22
1:38:58
105
hannes van der biest
Kerksken
1:39:25
1:39:02
106
Angelo Yde
Joggingclub Waregem
1:40:13
1:39:44
107
Lieven de Borggraeve 20
Merelbeke
1:40:23
1:40:11
108
Sven Van Caneghem
Wetteren
1:40:27
1:39:51
109
Koen Boelens
De Krekenlopers
1:40:58
1:40:53
110
Angelo Vandevyvere
Kuurne
1:41:12
1:40:39
111
Kevin Volbrecth
Oostende
1:41:40
1:41:03
112
Michael Wentzler
Lewedorp
1:42:00
1:41:37
113
Bart Tanghe
Knokke-Heist
1:43:00
1:42:12
114
Hendrik Van Brempt
Oosteeklo
1:43:58
1:43:33
115
Thomas Vandevenne
Sint-Lambrechts-Herk
1:44:20
1:43:49
116
Fabian Booij
Zaamslag
1:44:20
1:43:29
117
coen kaijser
Terneuzen
1:44:55
1:44:18
118
Robin Vervaeck
Desselgem
1:45:42
1:45:14
119
Andy Baene
Maldegem
1:45:43
1:44:57
120
Gilles Wynant
Bellegem
1:45:54
1:45:27
121
Thomas van Moorleghem
Kalken
1:46:15
1:45:28
122
Bruno De Clerck
Maldegem
1:46:25
1:45:45
123
Joachim Ally
AC Staden
1:46:28
1:46:14
124
louis bleyen
Gent
1:46:28
1:46:02
125
Bram Goethals
Schoondijke
1:46:34
1:45:57
126
Stephen Goethals
Sas van Gent
1:47:06
1:46:18
127
Andy de Boose
Wetteren
1:47:16
1:46:29
128
Kristof Carpentier
Zottegem
1:47:45
1:47:05
129
Peter Vanassche
Avelgem
1:48:12
1:48:01
130
Wouter Ver Eecke
Poperinge
1:48:19
1:47:57
131
Davy Claes
Koersel
1:48:41
1:47:49
132
Yanncik Vanstenhout
Terneuzen
1:49:38
1:49:01
133
Peter Bockaert
Lovendegem
1:49:56
1:49:34
134
Thomas Vermeire
Deinze
1:50:29
1:50:20
135
Germund van de Wiele
Sint-Lievens-Houtem
1:50:57
1:50:48
136
Maikel Yde
Waregem
1:51:58
1:51:28
137
Stijn Audenaert
Lebbeke
1:52:09
1:51:52
138
Stefan De Baets
Zomergem
1:53:44
1:53:08
139
Michiel Filliaert
Beernem
1:54:40
1:54:09
140
Dimitri Tancre
Wevelgem
1:55:44
1:55:07
141
Debleecker Stijn
Lauwe
1:56:00
1:55:26
142
dieter pluym
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
1:57:57
1:57:30
143
Gerben Jan van Harten
Arnhem
1:58:33
1:57:42
144
bEN dEMITS
Vinderhoute
1:59:48
1:59:04
145
David Depuydt
Eeklo
2:00:27
1:59:59
146
Nicky de Loof
Sint-Kruis (Brugge)
2:01:09
2:00:21
147
Erik de Munck
Terneuzen
2:01:37
2:00:57
148
Yanick De Caluwé
De Krekenlopers
2:02:31
2:01:52
149
paul mcluskie
glagow
2:04:26
2:03:36
150
De Maeyer
Gent
2:04:54
2:04:12
151
Mart De Zaeyer
Lissewege
2:05:06
2:04:17
152
glenn vercruysse
Assebroek
2:06:09
2:05:28
153
arnoud bakker
Eindhoven
2:06:12
2:05:51
154
Laurens Huyghebaert
Maldegem
2:06:28
2:05:42
155
Christophe De Brucker
Erembodegem
2:10:17
2:09:48
156
Pieter d'hondt
Brugge
2:16:01
2:15:14
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
alexander diaz rodriguez
Brugge
1:09:07
1:09:03
2
Philip Van Lierde
Eendr. Aalst (EA)
1:14:14
1:14:10
3
Verhaeghe Michel
A C Wambrechies
1:14:35
1:14:31
4
Thomas Beirnaert
Beernem
1:15:54
1:15:49
5
Dominique Alleman
MAC Westhoek
1:16:59
1:16:54
6
Bart Ysebaert
8000 Running Team
1:18:01
1:17:56
7
Wim Smets
vita
1:18:09
1:18:04
8
Henk De Keukelaere
AZW
1:20:00
1:19:55
9
Gunter Laenens
HC Oostende
1:20:46
1:20:40
10
Kristof Rooms
Eendr. Aalst (EA)
1:20:50
1:20:39
11
Olivier Vanhoutteghem
AZW
1:20:51
1:20:46
12
Christoph Fieuw
MAC Westhoek
1:21:49
1:21:43
13
Steven Vandenbussche
MAC Westhoek
1:22:02
1:21:56
14
Stefaan Baert
Sint-Kruis (Brugge)
1:22:44
1:22:37
15
Kris Meganck
vita
1:22:50
1:22:41
16
maarten vansteenkiste
Merelbeke
1:23:39
1:23:23
17
Giovanni van Loekeren
Zele
1:23:41
1:23:29
18
Edwin van Alphen
Vlissingen
1:24:01
1:23:54
19
Bert Mesdom
KAA Gent
1:24:31
1:24:15
20
Micha Janse
Dynamica
1:24:35
1:24:25
21
Edwin de Jaeger
RK HAV
1:24:40
1:24:34
22
De smet Bart
Spiridon Aalst
1:25:03
1:24:56
23
Penne Mario
vita
1:25:07
1:25:02
24
Filip De Wolf
Lochristi
1:25:09
1:24:57
25
Bruno Tilleman
Blankenberge
1:25:26
1:25:17
26
Peter Bossuyt
Wevelgem
1:25:48
1:25:34
27
Wim De Vreese
RC Gent
1:26:15
1:25:53
28
Clarick Dupont
Lauwe
1:26:41
1:26:29
29
Sandy Minnebo
Aartrijke
1:27:01
1:26:52
30
Tom Vanhee
Oudenaarde
1:27:05
1:26:57
31
Wim De Roos
Running Team Sinaai
1:27:15
1:26:59
32
Lion Baas
Dynamica-Vlissingen
1:27:17
1:27:04
33
dieter buggenhoudt
Wambeek
1:27:21
1:27:14
34
Dimitri Pevenage
Zottegem
1:27:38
1:27:19
35
Gunther Geysen
Aalter
1:27:46
1:27:41
36
Edwin Strobbe
We.All.Love.Running
1:27:54
1:27:33
37
Peter Roman
Melle
1:27:59
1:27:43
38
Nico Vekeman
Zottegem Atletiek
1:27:59
1:27:51
39
Martijn Kox
Westdorpe
1:28:12
1:28:03
40
Peter Dellerck
Sijsele
1:29:03
1:28:57
41
David Defour
AVMO
1:29:04
1:28:50
42
Erwin Vancauwenberghe
Running Team Sinaai
1:29:10
1:28:54
43
Ronald Geertse
Serooskerke Walcheren
1:29:12
1:28:52
44
erwin de putter
Terneuzen
1:29:41
1:29:20
45
William Deraedt
AVI Ingelmunster
1:29:46
1:29:27
46
Allan van Alten
RK HAV
1:30:06
1:30:00
47
marco de feijter
Schoondijke
1:30:17
1:29:57
48
Marco Scherbeijn
Cadzand
1:30:33
1:30:16
49
Wannes Wylin
Edurance Team Ad
1:31:27
1:31:02
50
Kurt Ghesquiere
sodibrug
1:31:39
1:31:15
51
Dirk Goossens
Poesele
1:31:40
1:31:32
52
Stijn van Acker
Oostrozebeke
1:31:53
1:31:42
53
Philippe Bergmans
Destelbergen
1:31:54
1:31:30
54
Gino Sesselle
De Krekenlopers
1:31:55
1:31:40
55
Dave De Rouck
WTC 't Wieltje
1:32:07
1:31:38
56
jurgen verlinden
Zottegem
1:33:30
1:33:10
57
Chris De Smet
Retro Runners
1:33:31
1:33:24
58
Edwin de Neijs
Tilburg Road Runners
1:33:32
1:33:15
59
jan-joris jooss
Goes
1:33:38
1:33:07
60
Xavier Wijnen
AC Deinze
1:33:46
1:33:21
61
Tony Misman
De Krekenlopers
1:33:53
1:33:36
62
Joris Bleyen
Gent
1:34:14
1:33:48
63
Wim DeKeyser
BGS Endurance Team
1:34:32
1:34:07
64
Hans Uyttenhove
Tempo Koekelare
1:34:36
1:34:16
65
Bart Vandewoestyne
AZW
1:35:29
1:35:22
66
steven Muys
Lievegem
1:35:51
1:35:37
67
Gunther Segers
alva (Atl. Land van Aalst
1:36:03
1:35:48
68
Nicolaas Fosselle
Gent
1:36:16
1:35:41
69
pedro questroy
Vlamertinge
1:36:33
1:36:00
70
Ard Koeken
Terneuzen
1:36:46
1:36:18
71
Mario Coryn
Oosteeklo
1:36:52
1:36:38
72
Joris De Neve
De Krekenlopers
1:37:08
1:36:48
73
Bruno Ranson
NLT BEL
1:37:16
1:37:05
74
Vincent Lange
Middelburg
1:38:05
1:37:35
75
Mario Hast
Loop je Fit
1:38:35
1:38:06
76
Omar Hillaert
Westdorpe
1:38:55
1:38:32
77
Krist De Wilde
De Krekenlopers
1:39:01
1:38:41
78
hedi mechkan
Evergem
1:39:12
1:38:48
79
Wouter Vander Stricht
Izegem
1:39:19
1:38:49
80
geert glaude
Roeselare
1:40:11
1:40:02
81
Tonny Staelens
Loopclub Grijsloke
1:40:20
1:39:47
82
Vandevelde Tom
Gent
1:40:28
1:40:07
83
Luc van Nieuwenhuyse
AC Deinze
1:40:40
1:40:30
84
Steven Boelens
De Krekenlopers
1:40:45
1:40:34
85
Stefaan Heirman
Moerbeke-Waas
1:41:44
1:41:12
86
Frank Schoof
JC Moerbeke
1:42:02
1:41:41
87
Tom Dupan
Oostkamp
1:42:18
1:41:37
88
Alexander Paulusse
Knokke
1:44:02
1:43:16
89
ruben van lancker
Maldegem
1:44:06
1:43:33
90
Wim De Moyter
Athlete Fits
1:44:30
1:44:11
91
Jan Waterinckx
Varsenare
1:44:41
1:44:13
92
Kristof Bonte
Waarschoot
1:45:04
1:44:24
93
karel standaert
Gent
1:45:09
1:44:42
94
Wouter GEORGES
Runners Evergem
1:45:18
1:44:39
95
Régis Coudeville
FLAC
1:45:22
1:44:48
96
Filip Vandoorne
Kachtem
1:45:42
1:45:28
97
Harold de Maat
Terneuzen
1:46:17
1:45:27
98
Yves Van Hauter
De Krekenlopers
1:46:23
1:45:51
99
Jim Vandeputte
JC Aalter
1:46:23
1:45:45
100
Hans Verschaeren
Boechout
1:46:33
1:46:00
101
Michael Daens
Knokke-Heist
1:46:53
1:46:15
102
Peter Coen
Brugge
1:47:49
1:47:02
103
Wim Willems
De Krekenlopers
1:48:40
1:48:05
104
Chris Van Honacker
Desselgem
1:49:03
1:48:27
105
Sacha Vekeman
De Krekenlopers
1:49:12
1:48:35
106
Siegmund Keuleers
Leielopers Gent
1:49:56
1:49:14
107
Xavier Louchaert
ZoLo
1:50:17
1:50:03
108
Johan De Kimpe
Zele
1:50:43
1:50:02
109
Olivier Tack
Varsenare
1:50:46
1:50:18
110
Joakim Penant
Givry
1:51:28
1:50:46
111
Cedric Roussel
Soignies
1:51:39
1:50:58
112
Christophe Lesschaeve
Geraardsbergen
1:51:46
1:51:04
113
Thomas Schraepen
Knokke-Heist
1:53:12
1:52:35
114
Bart Beaumont
Rumbeke
1:53:17
1:52:46
115
Jurgen Buyse
AVI Ingelmunster
1:53:24
1:53:04
116
Luc Haerinck
AVI Ingelmunster
1:53:24
1:53:04
117
Pascal Cotton
st Pauwels
1:53:26
1:52:44
118
wim temiers
Rotselaar
1:55:13
1:54:48
119
Yves Moens
Waarschoot
1:56:10
1:55:38
120
Inder Munoz
Sluis
1:57:35
1:57:06
121
Christoph Struelens
Lombardsijde
1:58:00
1:57:09
122
Van Nieuwenhove Raf
Westende
1:58:16
1:57:24
123
Stefaan Delbecke
Maldegem
1:58:19
1:57:46
124
kristof gaudesaboos
Waardamme
1:58:20
1:57:49
125
Jan Wouters
AC Beverhout
1:58:30
1:57:56
126
David Ballegeer
Gent
1:58:35
1:58:12
127
Yves Bracke
Tillit smsbox
1:59:35
1:59:29
128
Stefan Vermue
Eede Zld
2:01:23
2:00:54
129
bart vandewiele
Drongen
2:03:55
2:03:19
130
Frederic De Poortere
Vorst
2:04:11
2:03:47
131
David Roelens
Afsnee
2:04:11
2:03:49
132
kristof masure
Hulst
2:04:30
2:03:47
133
Dieter Van Hoylandt
Baasrode
2:04:58
2:04:08
134
willem baelde
Overijse
2:20:48
2:20:10
135
Filip Hoste
De Krekenlopers
2:31:26
2:30:40
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Philiep Vanclooster
Hooglede -Gits
1:18:12
1:18:05
2
Guy DE BLANDER
vita
1:20:11
1:20:07
3
Stefaan Derous
Brugge
1:22:45
1:22:37
4
Ivo De Ridder
Spiridon Aalst
1:24:16
1:23:56
5
Dominique Coulon
AB Marke
1:25:53
1:25:45
6
Dellobel Hein
MAC Westhoek
1:26:36
1:26:25
7
Dirk Schaele
Ledeberg (Gent)
1:26:57
1:26:35
8
Christophe Quartier
Moorsele
1:28:20
1:28:13
9
dany vlietinck
Heist-aan-Zee
1:29:57
1:29:47
10
Danny Bauters
dac
1:30:14
1:30:06
11
Alexander Stefen
Knokke-Heist
1:30:18
1:29:56
12
Patrick Vermaeren
Spiridon Aalst
1:30:20
1:29:59
13
Erik Claeys
Runners Evergem
1:30:57
1:30:48
14
François van de Broecke
AV De Wielingen
1:31:54
1:31:41
15
Peter Jan van de Poel
Lede
1:33:23
1:33:11
16
Chris Bollens
Ursel
1:34:19
1:34:13
17
Paul Rogiers
Loop je Fit
1:34:58
1:34:47
18
Martin Labaere
KAV Roeselare (AVR)
1:35:19
1:35:03
19
Stefaan Cocquyt
Aalter
1:35:45
1:35:19
20
Casper Baas
Dynamica
1:35:47
1:35:23
21
Peter Slits
Sluis
1:36:15
1:36:04
22
John Birch
Breskens
1:36:44
1:36:31
23
Filip Ooghe
Erpe-Mere
1:38:06
1:37:52
24
Stefan Verbrugge
KAV Roeselare (AVR)
1:38:08
1:37:28
25
Piet Lissens
Joggingclub Waregem
1:38:14
1:37:44
26
Filip Timmerman
Brugge
1:38:43
1:38:18
27
Abdou Zeroual
Scheldesport
1:39:10
1:38:54
28
Filip Hoornaert
De Krekenlopers
1:39:14
1:38:39
29
Vincent Jageneau
Tongeren
1:39:26
1:38:55
30
Twan Timmermans
AV De Wielingen
1:39:33
1:39:00
31
Luc De Vrieze
JC Aalter
1:41:03
1:40:36
32
Jan Donkels
Moorsele
1:42:39
1:42:08
33
Jan Strymes
De Krekenlopers
1:42:49
1:42:10
34
Kees van der Heijden
Dynamica-Vlissingen
1:42:55
1:42:36
35
Frank Verhoeven
Dilbeek
1:43:01
1:42:24
36
Jan Morbee
Knokke-Heist
1:43:01
1:42:44
37
martin faas
Middelburg
1:43:05
1:42:50
38
Steven Warlop
JC Wevelgem
1:43:23
1:43:08
39
Bart van Hauwermeiren
Wetteren
1:43:29
1:42:40
40
Luc De Coninck
De Krekenlopers
1:43:43
1:43:13
41
Dirk De Pourcq
Maldegem
1:44:10
1:43:35
42
oietjan reijnierse
Koudekerke
1:44:14
1:43:47
43
Luc van der Massen
Geraardsbergen
1:44:41
1:44:06
44
kurt taghon
Zomergem
1:45:13
1:44:34
45
Filiep Vanthournout
Alpro Leiemarathon
1:45:28
1:45:12
46
Patrick Pielaat
Terneuzen
1:45:58
1:45:34
47
Gino Dhanis
Sint Jansteen
1:45:59
1:45:21
48
filiep sercu
Heule
1:46:57
1:46:34
49
Jan van Oyen
Oudenburg
1:47:11
1:46:32
50
glenn de buf
Oostende
1:47:23
1:47:04
51
André Bruggeman
Runners Evergem
1:47:36
1:47:24
52
Yves Evenepoel
Ninove
1:48:09
1:47:34
53
ard-jan
Zaamslag
1:49:03
1:48:34
54
serge quintens
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
1:49:13
1:48:58
55
Rudie Hogervorst
AV De Wielingen
1:49:58
1:49:15
56
ivan deweirdt
Evergem
1:50:14
1:49:58
57
luc hamerlinck
Sint-Laureins
1:50:36
1:50:04
58
Peter Constant
Ruddervoorde
1:50:37
1:49:51
59
Kris Van tongerloo
Noorderwijk
1:50:48
1:50:31
60
Peter Minne
BEHO
1:50:54
1:50:29
61
Alex Fenijn
Philippine
1:50:59
1:50:17
62
Daniël Clovin
Managers Marathon Club
1:51:33
1:51:00
63
Peter Anthierens
Brugge
1:52:50
1:52:06
64
Pascal Van Hulle
De Krekenlopers
1:53:17
1:52:37
65
Kurt De Smet
De Krekenlopers
1:53:20
1:52:48
66
Willem van Renterghem
Hansbeke
1:53:20
1:52:42
67
Ronny De Groeve
Lokeren
1:53:22
1:52:33
68
Patrick Jacques
Oostname
1:53:45
1:53:10
69
wim de Lannoy
Aalter
1:54:19
1:53:42
70
Pascal Elegeert
Hulst
1:54:59
1:54:28
71
Marc Becue
Oostkamp
1:56:50
1:56:07
72
Frank Ocke
Oost-Souburg
1:56:58
1:56:16
73
Hendrik Van de Velde
RTKH - DTC
1:57:18
1:56:34
74
Jacques Danneels
RTKH - DTC
1:57:18
1:56:41
75
Guust van Liere
Breskens
1:57:18
1:56:49
76
Dirk Ally
AC Staden
1:59:07
1:58:23
77
Adelin De Groote
Runners Evergem
1:59:35
1:59:12
78
Rini Fenijn
Nieuwvliet
1:59:50
1:59:08
79
Bruno de Decker
Gent
2:01:06
2:00:24
80
Daniël Macors
World Runners Belgium
2:02:46
2:01:52
81
Bram Brasser
Vlissingen
2:03:33
2:03:08
82
Peter Cusseneers
Footrooms Academie
2:04:59
2:04:09
83
Dominique Vergauwe
Nieuwpoort
2:06:11
2:05:18
84
koen van hulle
Moerkerke
2:06:40
2:05:55
85
Marc Philippe
dudzele
2:10:53
2:10:05
86
Rudy Vande Velde
JC Moerbeke
2:11:25
2:10:57
87
Martin Billiau
Dendermonde
2:12:13
2:11:28
88
John Derudder
Knokke-heist
2:14:21
2:13:42
89
Pascal Renard
Antwerpen
2:16:41
2:16:00
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willem van Schuerbeeck
Merchtem
1:08:18
1:08:15
2
Steven Deram
KAV Roeselare (AVR)
1:24:48
1:24:41
3
Hendrik Vandewaetere
Izegem
1:27:21
1:27:11
4
ivan de muynck
Knesselare
1:35:42
1:35:33
5
luc van de ven
Galmaarden
1:41:24
1:40:59
6
Willem Vermeir
alva (Atl. Land van Aalst
1:41:34
1:41:18
7
Noël Ryckeboer
FLAC
1:41:45
1:41:30
8
Marc De Keersmaecker
Knokke-Heist
1:41:49
1:41:29
9
henry-marc junker
Verviers
1:45:07
1:44:55
10
Nick Dewilde
Beernem
1:47:52
1:47:27
11
Danzel Michiels
Sint-Andries
1:49:27
1:48:50
12
chris van driessche
Gentbrugge
1:53:21
1:52:45
13
André Verstrynge
De Krekenlopers
1:53:35
1:53:12
14
Eric Sierens
De Krekenlopers
1:53:38
1:53:15
15
Antoine Audenaert
World Runners Belgium
1:53:48
1:53:11
16
Martin Gyselinck
Koolkerke
1:55:45
1:55:19
17
Patrick Vangenberghe
Sint-Kruis (Brugge)
1:57:57
1:57:31
18
Imo Jongepier
Nieuw- en Sint Joosland
1:59:29
1:58:42
19
Christian Herteleer
De Krekenlopers
2:02:30
2:01:38
20
Van verdegem Cyriel
Runners Evergem
2:05:12
2:04:47
21
Leo Verhaegen
achilles bel
2:08:02
2:07:14
22
Ivan Verbeke
De Krekenlopers
2:12:28
2:11:35
23
Jan de Jonge
3 wegen
2:16:50
2:16:05
24
Marc Bracke
Gent
2:20:42
2:20:08
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Astrid Verhoeven
HALE
1:20:06
1:20:01
2
Monica Sanderse
Dynamica
1:24:33
1:24:24
3
Evy Sierens
De Krekenlopers
1:25:23
1:25:23
4
Gwendolyn De Deyne
Aalter
1:25:27
1:25:22
5
Leonie Ton
Wissenkerke
1:25:55
1:25:45
6
Barbara de Brouwer
AZW
1:26:23
1:26:15
7
Elke Heirman
De Klinge
1:26:28
1:26:19
8
Eveline Deblauwe
Bissegem
1:30:35
1:30:26
9
Sandrine Vancraeyenest
Harelbeke
1:33:08
1:32:52
10
Ann Parmentier
AZW
1:33:26
1:33:19
11
Annelien Verheye
ITTT
1:33:53
1:33:43
12
Ilse van den Bossche
Zottegem
1:34:00
1:33:41
13
Cathy Poppe
Terneuzen
1:34:18
1:33:59
14
Eliny Diakakis
Recreatieloper
1:34:20
1:33:56
15
Beryl Otieno
Olympic Brugge
1:35:09
1:34:56
16
Esther Verhaegen
Sluis
1:36:09
1:35:59
17
Nancy de Baene
Beernem
1:36:11
1:35:58
18
Isabel Vermeulen
AB Marke
1:36:26
1:36:08
19
Joke Lefief
No Limit Team (NLT)
1:37:45
1:37:31
20
Nelleke Baide
Grijpskerke
1:38:02
1:37:50
21
Valerie Broeckmans
Aalbeke
1:38:08
1:37:50
22
Anneleen Huyghe
De Krekenlopers
1:38:16
1:37:56
23
Isabelle Marlier
Ingooigem
1:38:51
1:38:24
24
Elke Smetryns
Retranchement
1:39:13
1:38:54
25
Conny Slos
De Krekenlopers
1:39:13
1:38:38
26
Monique Nobus-v/d Broecke
Aardenburg
1:40:48
1:40:44
27
Hanne Mahieu
Lievegem
1:40:49
1:40:27
28
Annelies Avermaete
Gent
1:41:54
1:41:29
29
Isabel van Nieuwenhuyze
Kalken
1:44:51
1:44:01
30
Heidi Van de Velde
Olympic Brugge
1:45:06
1:44:50
31
Paula van Esser
Gent
1:45:24
1:45:08
32
Ilse de Causemaeker
Evergem
1:45:29
1:45:11
33
Veerle de Meyer
Sinaai-Waas
1:45:41
1:45:25
34
Marianne Massant
Vilvoorde
1:46:28
1:45:58
35
Els Criel
Runners Evergem
1:47:36
1:47:23
36
Willemien Mercy
Waardamme
1:47:54
1:47:28
37
Karine De Smet
Sint-Amands
1:48:03
1:47:44
38
Lieselotte Debackere
Jabbeke
1:48:23
1:47:51
39
Charlotte Buul
Brugge
1:49:38
1:48:57
40
Micheline van Steelant
Belsele
1:50:23
1:49:57
41
Elke Graff
Schelle
1:50:32
1:50:05
42
Anniek Braem
Molenloper
1:52:01
1:51:26
43
Evie Bogaert
Aalter
1:52:04
1:51:46
44
Darline Vanneste
Heule
1:52:39
1:52:07
45
Marie Jageneau
Tongeren
1:53:04
1:52:34
46
Marijke Taragola
Gent
1:53:15
1:52:52
47
Annelies De fauw
Varsenare
1:53:19
1:52:51
48
Dorine Vandermeersch
ZoLo
1:53:50
1:53:36
49
Sylvie Michiels
Vremde
1:54:04
1:53:50
50
Kristin Vanheerswynghels
The Smart Sport Club
1:54:29
1:53:50
51
Veronique de Backer
Melsele
1:54:47
1:54:10
52
Elsie Travers
Olympic Brugge
1:54:55
1:54:22
53
Thea van Rumst
Lokeren
1:55:01
1:54:50
54
Sophie Van Giel
Ledeberg
1:57:58
1:57:41
55
Eva Verbeke
Gent
1:57:59
1:57:18
56
Anais Verbeke
Gent
1:58:00
1:57:17
57
Lisa Florin
Gent
1:58:15
1:57:57
58
Kimberley D'Hoore
Sluis
1:58:21
1:57:47
59
Nele Tilleman
Olympic Brugge
1:58:24
1:57:51
60
Sylvie Synnaeve
Middelkerke
1:58:29
1:57:37
61
Els S De Kezel
sodibrug
1:58:51
1:58:39
62
Aurélie Nysten
Ouffet
1:59:29
1:58:50
63
Wanda Zegers
Terneuzen
1:59:33
1:59:05
64
Mieke Boone
Oosteeklo
1:59:34
1:59:28
65
Brigitte Roels
Kalken
1:59:44
1:58:55
66
Jolien Daeninck
Melle
2:00:02
1:59:23
67
Tianda Donker Curtius
Schoondijke
2:00:10
1:59:35
68
Ann de Beer
Herzele
2:01:02
2:00:22
69
Diana Valk
AV De Wielingen
2:01:21
2:00:47
70
Evelyn Cremers
De Krekenlopers
2:01:33
2:00:47
71
Wendy Wortman
Scheldesport
2:01:52
2:01:12
72
Martine Devinck
3TK
2:01:52
2:01:19
73
Anne-Mie Depreitere
Moerkerke
2:02:03
2:01:17
74
Annick de Keyser
Knokke-Heist
2:02:05
2:01:32
75
Ann-Rose De Pauw
Oosteeklo
2:02:27
2:01:43
76
Sharon Moreels
Heldergem
2:02:29
2:02:00
77
Saar de Gelas
Damme
2:02:29
2:01:44
78
Charlotte De Baere
De Krekenlopers
2:02:30
2:01:40
79
Jane Limosnero
Waterland-Oudeman
2:02:32
2:01:51
80
Kate Kloeck
JC Aalter
2:03:55
2:03:20
81
Shona Leenhouts
Glasgow
2:04:26
2:03:35
82
Emanuela Bracke
Axel
2:04:27
2:03:50
83
Ineke van Morrelgem
Sluis
2:05:28
2:04:53
84
Els Zweistra
Terneuzen
2:05:44
2:05:16
85
Joyce Verdonck
MTV
2:06:35
2:05:59
86
Vanroose Jill
Tempo Koekelare
2:07:20
2:07:00
87
Buyens Lieve
achilles bel
2:08:02
2:07:14
88
Karen Haenebalcke
Gent
2:08:43
2:08:22
89
Jessica Heyse
Gent
2:08:43
2:08:21
90
Veerle Haenebalcke
Afsnee
2:08:43
2:08:21
91
Charlotte De Mey
Destelbergen
2:08:43
2:08:20
92
Machlien De Brabandere
Sint-Kruis (Brugge)
2:09:09
2:08:36
93
Hannah van Iwaarden
Terneuzen
2:09:47
2:08:54
94
Monique Adriaanse Boone
Scheldesport
2:09:47
2:09:09
95
Marianne Declerck
Joggingclub Waregem
2:10:23
2:09:40
96
Marleen Coen
Club 365
2:13:14
2:12:25
97
Blomme Wendy
BEHO
2:13:33
2:12:47
98
Els De Bruyne
AC Beverhout
2:13:33
2:12:47
99
Marianne De Baedts
De Krekenlopers
2:16:26
2:15:34
100
Siebe Loontiens
Sint Amandsberg
2:16:40
2:15:56
101
Jora Mommerency
Gent
2:16:42
2:15:57
102
Martine Glaude
Assebroek
2:18:28
2:17:37
103
Sheila Baars
Axel
2:19:26
2:18:35
104
Ingrid Jones
Terneuzen
2:20:09
2:19:17
105
Marie Jeanne De Keyser
De Krekenlopers
2:22:35
2:21:45
106
Sonja De Caster
De Krekenlopers
2:22:35
2:21:46
107
Tanja van Poecke
Laarne
2:24:30
2:23:44
108
Sibylle Bil
Knokke-Heist
2:24:30
2:24:13
109
Caroline Van Speybroeck
Club 365
2:24:54
2:24:05
110
Nathalie Bauwens
Zwevezele
2:26:09
2:25:32
111
Jessie Verbeke
Sint-Laureins
2:31:24
2:30:30
Olleke Bolleke Candy ; Podozorg
www.uitslagen.nl
30-03-2019 21:43