Uitslagenlijst Vuurtorentrail

Hollum Ameland - Zaterdag 16 maart 2019

J-7, KIDS 3-7JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tjalling Bijlsma
Gytsjerk
2:43
2:42
2
Ids Douma
Leeuwarden
2:53
2:51
3
Tijmen van Rijn
Voorschoten
3:03
3:02
4
Mart Talman
De Knipe
3:06
3:04
5
Dirk Herber
Utrecht
3:08
3:06
6
Dani Bos
Barneveld
3:17
3:15
7
Cas Freriks
Zelhem
3:21
3:19
8
Roan de Boer
Hollum
3:22
3:20
9
Wout Luyckx
Kalmthout
3:31
3:30
10
Luuk Bos
Barneveld
3:32
3:30
11
Rowen de Boer
Dalfsen
4:05
4:03
12
Joris Denkers
Laakdal
4:12
4:09
13
Eelke de Meijere
Amersfoort
4:13
4:07
14
Tsjalling Sinnema
Wergea
4:25
4:22
15
Stan Douwe Bakker
Hollum
4:26
4:23
16
Jelte Veenstra
Delft
4:36
4:36
17
Hugo PETITIAUX
Haren Gn
4:52
4:47
18
Jordy idsinga
Leeuwarden
4:53
4:45
19
Simon PETITIAUX
Haren Gn
6:04
5:57
M-7, KIDS 3-7JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kato Luyckx
Kalmthout
2:51
2:50
2
Lena Wisselink
Hengelo Gld
2:53
2:51
3
Diete Stes
Vorst
3:07
3:07
4
Jente Herle
3:53
3:51
5
Loďs Bootsma
Scharnegoutum
4:05
4:03
6
Toke Stes
Vorst
4:14
4:13
7
Fardau Bozuwa
's-Gravenhage
4:16
4:14
8
Lieke Smits
Oudorp Nh
4:24
4:21
9
Anna Bakker
Hollum
4:28
4:24
10
Elke Brummelman
Hengelo Gld
4:29
4:23
11
Lauren Lap
Eelde
4:53
4:47
12
Isa Visser
Hollum
4:56
4:47
13
Hailey de Vries
Hollum
4:57
4:50
14
Lotte Engels
Hollum
4:57
4:50
15
Minke de Graaf
Mantgum
5:08
5:04
16
Sofie Denckers
Laakdal
5:09
5:05
17
Nikki Wijdeven
Uden
5:42
5:38
18
Amber Smits
Oudorp Nh
5:45
5:42
19
Julia Monden
Lopik
6:14
6:09
20
Isabel Lap
Eelde
6:16
6:09
J8-9, KIDS 8-12JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Coen Bijlsma
Gytsjerk
5:13
5:12
2
Joren Luyckx
Kalmthout
5:15
5:14
3
Thijs Bos
Barneveld
5:50
5:48
4
Tim Naus
Groningen
5:56
5:55
5
Sjoerd van Dokkum
Utrecht
6:04
6:03
6
Jonathan Woolschot
Zelhem
7:33
7:31
7
Metz van den Berge
Krommenie
7:34
7:30
M8-9, KIDS 8-12JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kyentha de Vries
Hollum
6:01
6:00
2
Famke Douma
Leeuwarden
6:52
6:50
3
Tessa Herle
7:09
7:05
4
Marin Visser
Hollum
7:09
7:08
5
Doutzen Sinnema
Wergea
7:11
7:07
6
Lara Brummelman
Hengelo Gld
7:20
7:17
7
Quincy Buwalda
Maassluis
7:48
7:46
8
Lisa Kooiker
Buren Fr
8:08
8:06
9
Bente Slagter
Assen
8:19
8:15
J1012, KIDS 8-12JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jurre van der Kruit
Utrecht
5:13
5:12
2
Stijn Engelsma
Lelystad
5:57
5:54
3
Nout van der Kruit
Utrecht
6:05
6:04
4
Joshua Kinsbergen
Voorthuizen
6:28
6:25
5
Loic Rutte
Bussum
6:34
6:32
6
Luuk Herle
6:59
6:55
M1012, KIDS 8-12JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willemijn van Dokkum
Utrecht
5:47
5:46
2
Marieke Jasper
Sneek
5:51
5:50
3
Margot Bijlsma
Gytsjerk
5:52
5:50
4
Leanne Freriks
Zelhem
6:16
6:13
5
Hanne Mittendorff
Leek
6:37
6:34
6
Paige Smits
Alkmaar
7:06
7:03
7
Roza van Heusden
Bovenkarspel
7:23
7:18
8
Tessa Toutenhoofd
Leek
7:44
7:42
9
Lise Naus
Groningen
7:45
7:43
10
Liss van den Berge
Krommenie
8:20
8:17
M1315, KIDS 13-15JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noor Engelsma
Lelystad
8:55
8:54
2
Noa Rutte
Bussum
8:56
8:55
3
Judith Jasper
Sneek
10:10
10:09
MSEN, ZA 6 KM SNUFFEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Olaf Jan Bosscher
Munein
22:15
22:15
2
Hugo Jan Bosscher
Munein
24:02
24:01
3
Frenk Jansen
Malden
24:13
24:12
4
Jochem van der Ende
West-Terschelling
31:21
31:13
5
Siep Boganen
Amsterdam
32:18
32:15
6
Hans Wouters
Groningen
32:41
32:40
7
Sjirk Hatenboer
West-Terschelling
32:54
32:45
8
Jesper Stuyling
's-Gravenhage
33:00
32:53
9
Loek Hartkamp
Boksum
34:44
34:43
10
Flor Hartkamp
Boksum
34:45
34:44
11
Klaas Turnhout
Nijmegen
36:32
36:22
12
Stijn Heeroma
West-Terschelling
36:35
36:27
13
Boris Kok
West-Terschelling
36:35
36:26
14
Jelmer Wolthuizen
Leeuwarden
37:30
37:27
15
Sybren Bos
Apeldoorn
37:54
37:50
16
Simon Turnhout
Nijmegen
38:02
37:52
17
Jelle Turnhout
Nijmegen
38:30
38:19
18
Tijn van de Hoef
Bussum
38:39
38:34
19
Anno Smit
Groningen
42:07
41:57
20
Jared Smits
Alkmaar
43:06
42:46
21
Bjarne Jongsma
Heerenveen
44:55
44:46
22
Jasper van Abeelen
Utrecht
46:00
45:51
23
Yur Steenbergen
's-Heerenberg
48:18
47:58
24
Atwa
Utrecht
53:41
53:27
25
Jens van Veenendaal
Sneek
53:46
53:23
26
Arjen Nieuwenhuis
Diever
59:30
59:16
VSEN, ZA 6 KM SNUFFEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kyra Brouwer
Nes Ameland
31:15
31:15
2
Annerieke van Engelen
Utrecht
34:50
34:45
3
Minke Dam
Hollum
36:59
36:56
4
Florine van den Biggelaar
Amsterdam
40:19
37:27
5
Maaike Woolschot
Zelhem
40:41
40:23
6
Willianne Bos
Barneveld
40:49
40:44
7
Marleen van der Meij
Ballum
42:22
42:20
8
Ria Aartsma
De Westereen
42:42
42:23
9
Wendy de Wit
Apeldoorn
43:38
43:13
10
Tessel van der Ploeg
Delft
44:41
44:31
11
Tineke Baron
't Zandt Gn
45:19
45:10
12
Claudia Oosterhuis
Uithuizermeeden
45:20
45:11
13
Elske Rotshuizen
De Klomp
45:32
45:18
14
Annemiek Leuvenink
Arnhem
45:35
45:22
15
Anouck Bossen
Uithoorn
45:43
45:37
16
Saskia Koster
Utrecht
46:00
45:51
17
Jannie Schoenmaker
Ter Apel
46:04
45:52
18
Demi Kiewied
Nes Ameland
46:14
46:04
19
Judith Graafsma
Nes
47:06
47:02
20
Lianne de Weerd
Barneveld
47:10
47:05
21
Priscilla osei
Amsterdam
47:12
46:54
22
Sabrina Ubels
Kampen
47:53
47:40
23
Jessica Meuleman
Genemuiden
47:54
47:42
24
Karin Hoes
Barneveld
48:13
48:08
25
Sanne Schreurs
Sneek
48:22
47:58
26
Maartje Terpstra
Groningen
48:54
48:29
27
Saskia Doosje
Zwartsluis
49:18
48:56
28
Paulien Poelarends
Utrecht
53:41
53:27
29
Jolien Tubben
Coevorden
59:31
59:16
M35, ZA 6 KM SNUFFEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Guido Freriks
Zelhem
28:12
28:10
2
Xavier Neys
Groningen
29:47
29:29
3
Hein Drost
Buitenpost
31:23
31:17
4
Rik Plakke
Warnsveld
33:47
33:45
5
Géon Mittendorff
Leek
34:56
34:55
6
Marco Verhaag
Leeuwarden
37:30
37:27
7
Emiel Lap
Eelde
37:31
37:31
8
Arjen Smits
Alkmaar
37:41
37:21
9
Erwin de Loos
Hilversum
38:44
38:38
10
Douwe Bakker
Hollum
39:28
39:17
11
Djurre Joh van der Schaaf
Oentsjerk
41:01
40:38
12
Sieghard Bos
Groningen
41:08
40:52
13
Bernhard Fitzgerald
Utrecht
41:08
40:53
14
Jacob Lap
Paterswolde
41:35
41:29
15
Ulrik de Jong
Tjalleberd
42:42
42:23
16
Siebe de Jong
Kollum
42:52
42:45
17
Niels Veenstra
Buitenpost
42:52
42:45
18
Dennis luttgen
Bunde
45:03
32:33
19
René van Ravenzwaaij
Amsterdam
46:46
46:30
20
Eelco Graafsma
Nes
47:07
47:02
21
Henk Neijenhuis
Duiven
47:16
47:05
22
Jan Willem Fidder
Elburg
47:31
47:24
23
Harry Prins
Beilen
50:13
49:50
24
Henk de Vreeze
Heerenveen
50:16
49:53
25
Raimond Nijboer
Musselkanaal
51:12
50:52
V35, ZA 6 KM SNUFFEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jetske nagtegaal
Nes Ameland
35:02
35:00
2
Bregje Brugman
Amersfoort
38:05
37:51
3
Petra Eussen
Bussum
38:43
38:38
4
Dorine Dam
Hollum
38:56
38:54
5
Akke van de Berg
Utrecht
39:23
39:17
6
Nancy Hertsenberg
Gorredijk
40:48
40:40
7
Niesje hes
Gorredijk
40:48
40:40
8
Helen Vrielink-Kool
Apeldoorn
41:46
41:22
9
Maria Hamstra
Scharnegoutum
42:07
41:58
10
Rennie Veenstra
Steenwijkerwold
42:35
42:28
11
Tiny Kuiken
Joure
42:38
42:35
12
Elke Blekkenhorst
Steenwijk
43:17
43:08
13
Sandra de Boer
Rotterdam
43:58
43:43
14
Moniuqe Tjeerdema
Heerenveen
44:57
44:49
15
Wendy luttgen
Bunde
45:03
32:36
16
Nynke Tjeerdsma
Wolvega
45:06
44:49
17
Anneke Boelens Nobel
Nes Ameland
45:29
45:17
18
Karin Hofman
Leiden
46:04
45:52
19
Ineke Slagter
Assen
46:41
46:39
20
Astrid van Loon
Amsterdam
46:42
46:26
21
Margreet Prins
Beilen
46:48
46:26
22
Audrey Hoogheem-Tantua
Tolbert
46:59
46:47
23
Doreen Ingrid de Jong
Leeuwarden
47:05
47:02
24
Gerry Fidder-Hooghordel
Elburg
47:31
47:25
25
Els Faber
Leeuwarden
47:33
47:20
26
Cindy Oosterwold
Groningen
47:35
47:24
27
Gabriëlla Grasmeijer
Zuidwolde Gn
47:57
47:55
28
Esther van Schie
Zaandam
47:59
47:47
29
Karin Lakerveld
Leeuwarden
48:06
47:49
30
Ireen van Veenendaal
Sneek
48:22
47:58
31
Miranda Tijhof
Hellendoorn
48:26
48:05
32
Irma Tijhuis
Lemelerveld
48:26
48:04
33
Alice Schutmaat
Hellendoorn
48:26
48:04
34
Elly Westerhuis
Leeuwarden
48:29
48:13
35
Anneke Donkrevoort
Noardburgum
48:29
48:13
36
Tineke Stuive
Hoofddorp
48:38
48:21
37
Wietske Westerhuis
Leeuwarden
48:51
48:38
38
Caroline Koning
's-Gravenhage
49:18
48:57
39
Ank Jonker
Leeuwarden
49:42
49:28
40
Thea Franken
Barneveld
50:04
49:57
41
Harma Apol
Oldehove
50:10
50:06
42
Tina Aardema
Winsum Gn
50:10
50:06
43
Gerrie Zemmelink
Lichtenvoorde
50:13
49:52
44
Dita Klijnsma
Heerenveen
50:16
49:53
45
Yvonne de Jonge
Stadskanaal
51:11
50:52
46
Miranda Arendsen
Brummen
51:15
50:58
47
Nelleke Hage
Deventer
51:15
50:58
48
José van Bruggen
Deventer
51:15
50:58
49
Bianca van den Berg
Leiden
51:49
51:35
50
Esther Oosterhof
Steenwijk
51:56
51:38
51
Miranda Takkenberg
2e Exloermond
52:01
51:48
52
Sietske van der Bij
Jirnsum
52:25
52:03
53
Kerstin Abheiden
Rhauderfehn
53:10
52:56
54
Marjolein Breeuwsma
Zwolle
53:52
53:42
55
Jaike Kruidhof
Aduard
53:59
53:47
56
Jeannette Naber
Groningen
53:59
53:47
57
Saskia Gras
Steenwijkerwold
54:44
54:27
58
Roelena Bonthuis- Holtrop
Joure
55:26
55:13
59
Rimke Sinnema
Wergea
55:39
55:21
60
Astrid van den Corput
Steenwijkerwold
1:08:20
1:08:01
MSEN, ZA 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Pleijte
Vlissingen
47:44
47:42
2
Edwin Bos
Barneveld
52:33
52:33
3
Bas Hollegien
Emmeloord
54:11
54:08
4
Joeri Dassen
Wageningen
56:46
56:45
5
Edward Molenaar
Gouda
1:00:53
1:00:51
6
Micha Gelhever
Apeldoorn
1:01:21
1:01:17
7
Tieme Jongsma
Heerenveen
1:01:55
1:01:41
8
Willem Wijma
Leeuwarden
1:02:42
1:02:39
9
Stefan Woudwijk
Emmeloord
1:03:13
1:03:10
10
Evan van de Berkt
Leusden
1:07:13
1:07:08
11
Joep Boganen
Amsterdam
1:09:14
1:09:01
12
Martin Linthorst
Zwolle
1:10:37
1:10:27
13
Jelmer Bos
Utrecht
1:13:46
1:13:46
14
Tim Schrier
Schiedam
1:17:01
1:16:54
15
Jorian Bos
Utrecht
1:17:13
1:17:05
16
Sebastiaan Gerritsma
Sneek
1:20:01
1:19:56
17
Chris Vugteveen
Heerenveen
1:20:08
1:19:40
18
Libbe Veenstra
Leeuwarden
1:20:20
1:19:35
19
Tjeerd van Aurich
Amerongen
1:20:50
1:20:41
20
Berry Stel
Nieuwe Pekela
1:21:36
1:21:12
21
Bas van der Ploeg
Lemmer
1:24:15
1:23:37
22
Ruben van der Leij
Anjum
1:29:47
1:29:18
23
Pascal Franssen
Vroenhoven
1:31:29
1:31:22
24
Tristan van der Huure
Voorthuizen
1:34:18
1:34:02
25
Wesley Vink
Delft
1:36:19
1:35:41
26
Frank Hoving
Oldehove
1:36:33
1:36:01
27
Sjarlie van de Ven
Nijmegen
1:36:36
1:36:01
28
Brynn Huis in 't Veld
Nijverdal
1:41:48
1:41:28
29
Jeroen Broers
Vianen Ut
1:42:16
1:41:34
VSEN, ZA 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marit Nijdam
Nieuwleusen
1:10:05
1:09:56
2
Esther Zeilstra
West-Terschelling
1:17:56
1:17:39
3
Carmen Molhoek
's-Gravenhage
1:18:42
1:18:35
4
Ineke Visser
De Knipe
1:19:27
1:19:16
5
Annelies Breeuwsma
Zwolle
1:19:38
1:19:29
6
Anna Meyering
Bocholt
1:24:45
1:24:30
7
Romy Brockhoff
Woerden
1:24:49
1:24:43
8
Britt van Noord
Ballum
1:25:27
1:24:55
9
Nienke Hengelmolen
Wormerveer
1:25:37
1:25:08
10
Nienke Albracht
Amsterdam
1:26:49
1:26:21
11
Tessa Bommel
Amsterdam
1:29:30
1:29:10
12
Dian Bos
Veendam
1:31:26
1:31:04
13
Cardien Bisschop
Dalfsen
1:31:28
1:30:46
14
Louise Franssen
Wageningen
1:31:29
1:31:21
15
Tanja Takens
Tytsjerk
1:32:07
1:31:49
16
Simone van Aalst
Zevenhuizen Gn
1:35:07
1:34:14
17
Melanie Luinge
Zevenhuizen Gn
1:35:07
1:34:15
18
Celine Langenhof
Nijmegen
1:36:36
1:36:01
19
Gerdie de Jong
Rotterdam
1:39:16
1:39:11
20
Esther Kooistra
Witmarsum
1:40:24
1:39:53
21
Irith Duden
Vorst
1:42:00
1:41:29
22
Maaike de Kraker
Vianen Ut
1:42:17
1:41:34
23
Jenny Bosch
Essen
1:43:30
1:42:54
24
Mandy Dömges
Niederkrüchten
1:43:34
1:42:59
25
Annemarie de Jong
Harderwijk
1:44:33
1:44:21
26
Jantine Zeelenberg
Amsterdam
1:44:33
1:44:21
27
Maaike Visser
Groningen
1:45:57
1:45:45
28
Elise Roetman
Delft
1:46:17
1:45:41
29
Nathalie Wubs
Heerenveen
1:47:26
1:46:47
30
Valerie Schaaphok
Winsum Gn
1:47:45
1:47:23
31
Evelyn Bruinsma
Stadskanaal
1:54:06
1:53:24
32
Chantal Ruizendaal
Almere
1:57:45
1:57:23
M35, ZA 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Bos
Barneveld
56:51
56:50
2
Guus Beking
Tonden
58:11
58:10
3
Mike Hofstra
Sneek
1:01:05
1:01:03
4
Michel Buijck
Middelburg
1:01:22
1:01:19
5
Hugo Jongejan
Emmeloord
1:01:53
1:01:50
6
Berend Schotanus
Emmeloord
1:02:00
1:01:56
7
Jorn Hofstra
Emmeloord
1:03:12
1:03:09
8
Auke Jongsma
Heerenveen
1:03:15
1:03:11
9
Willem Derks
Dordrecht
1:05:15
1:05:12
10
Ronny Gelhever
Apeldoorn
1:11:02
1:10:56
11
Nick Fortezza
Joure
1:14:46
1:14:37
12
Jacob Kaap
Ter Apel
1:14:47
1:14:31
13
Hans Kok
Zaandam
1:15:35
1:15:17
14
Arnold Kooiker
Buren Fr
1:16:54
1:16:19
15
Edwin Herber
Utrecht
1:17:55
1:17:50
16
Raymond Spekking
Schellinkhout
1:18:11
1:18:01
17
Edwin Ossewold
Swifterbant
1:19:32
1:19:13
18
Steven Slabbers
's-Gravenhage
1:19:56
1:19:32
19
Ronald Leijstra
Ballum
1:20:09
1:19:36
20
Frans van Aurich
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:20:50
1:20:41
21
Willy Adema
Makkum Fr
1:20:54
1:20:27
22
Pieter van der Bij
Jirnsum
1:21:04
1:21:01
23
Rob Thiehatten
Broek in Waterland
1:21:24
1:21:00
24
Gerben Boersma
Blije
1:21:38
1:21:28
25
Anne Akkersma
Roden
1:21:45
1:21:12
26
Gerrit Valenteijn
Zaandam
1:22:30
1:22:25
27
Marcel Heijnders
Hilversum
1:24:26
1:24:01
28
Joost Bijlsma
Makkum Fr
1:25:11
1:24:44
29
Paul Pilon
Haarlem
1:25:28
1:24:59
30
Michiel de Boer
Hollum
1:25:44
1:25:10
31
Bertus Jaarsma
Heerenveen
1:26:01
1:25:47
32
Peter Olthoff
Haarlem
1:26:17
1:25:25
33
Renze Meeuwsen
Hurdegaryp
1:26:21
1:25:44
34
Willem van Dalen
Groningen
1:26:38
1:25:54
35
Harry Wegman
Ter Apel
1:26:58
1:26:41
36
Lourens van der Kleij
Huizen
1:28:16
1:27:53
37
Roberto van der lem
Beverwijk
1:28:27
1:27:40
38
Roelie Plantinga
Heerenveen
1:29:21
1:29:10
39
Wiep Kuipers
Gorredijk
1:29:22
1:29:11
40
Anne Martin de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:29:39
1:29:27
41
Berry Verwoert
Grou
1:31:37
1:31:24
42
Rob Roelofs
Hoofddorp
1:31:38
1:31:25
43
Joop van Hillo
Amersfoort
1:31:57
1:31:57
44
Arnold Valkenhoff
's-Gravenhage
1:33:05
1:32:16
45
René Wubs
Hallum
1:33:50
1:33:11
46
Jan-Hein van de Wiel
Vinkenbuurt
1:33:56
1:33:32
47
Edwin van der Huure
Voorthuizen
1:34:18
1:34:01
48
Piet Blankert
Haarlem
1:35:04
1:34:24
49
Arjen Uytendaal
Santpoort-Noord
1:35:04
1:34:24
50
Sander Rosendahl
Lievelde
1:35:50
1:35:23
51
Tjerk Korving
Sleeuwijk
1:36:36
1:36:00
52
Evert Van Uffelen
Voorthuizen
1:36:40
1:36:20
53
Edouard van Oene
Groenlo
1:37:18
1:36:50
54
Aart Veenstra
Naarden
1:38:00
1:37:06
55
Leonardo Veen
Marum
1:38:40
1:37:45
56
Roland Otten
Meppel
1:38:41
1:37:46
57
Nico Niessen
IJsselstein Ut
1:38:49
1:38:18
58
Siebe groos
Drachten
1:38:53
1:38:07
59
Merijn Zijlstra
Heerenveen
1:38:56
1:38:22
60
Tonnie Borman
Meppel
1:38:59
1:38:04
61
Rob Bosscher
Munein
1:39:06
1:38:19
62
Dick Wielenga
Leeuwarden
1:39:18
1:38:49
63
Bert Takens
Tytsjerk
1:40:06
1:39:49
64
Hajo Jonker
De Rijp
1:40:19
1:39:42
65
Zoltán de Rover
IJsselstein Ut
1:40:25
1:39:53
66
Jorg Admiraal
Utrecht
1:41:10
1:40:26
67
Ger van der Vis
Beverwijk
1:42:07
1:41:23
68
Jan Fobbe
Drogteropslagen
1:42:32
1:41:43
69
Ron Lindeman
Leeuwarden
1:42:33
1:42:20
70
Hans Buurman
Oud-Beijerland
1:43:31
1:42:40
71
Klaas J van der Ploeg
Lemmer
1:44:37
1:43:57
72
Filip de Jonge
Stadskanaal
1:44:41
1:44:00
73
Stefan Kuiper
Musselkanaal
1:44:41
1:43:59
74
Henk Philippens
Almere
1:44:58
1:44:09
75
Wibo Zeilstra
Zwijndrecht
1:45:08
1:44:23
76
Bob Groeneweg
Dieren
1:45:40
1:45:29
77
Bauke van der Heide
Leeuwarden
1:46:45
1:46:45
78
Nick voortman
Drogteropslagen
1:47:00
1:46:11
79
Mark van Rijn
Breukelen Ut
1:47:06
1:46:28
80
Carlos Monte
IJsselstein Ut
1:47:55
1:47:20
81
Sven Tolsma
Leersum
1:48:37
1:48:05
82
Roland Buisman
Amstelveen
1:48:51
1:47:54
83
Albert Doelwijt
Veenendaal
1:49:52
1:49:25
84
Berry Nieland
Nijverdal
1:52:51
1:52:20
85
Theo Engelen
Nijmegen
1:53:22
1:53:22
86
Henri Surquin
Gouda
1:58:21
1:58:21
87
André van der Giessen
Oud-Beijerland
2:02:38
2:01:47
V35, ZA 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Ooms
Tonden
58:11
58:11
2
Anne Zijderveld
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:03:29
1:03:27
3
Fenna Brassien
Steenwijkerwold
1:12:59
1:12:57
4
Suzan Zuidberg
Wolvega
1:13:02
1:12:48
5
Sietske Boersma-Anema
Blije
1:14:47
1:14:37
6
Pieta Ritskes
Zwijndrecht
1:21:16
1:21:11
7
Jackelien Boorsma
Amsterdam
1:21:17
1:21:13
8
Danielle Spenkelink
Nijverdal
1:21:59
1:21:39
9
Esther Hakvoort
Zaandam
1:22:29
1:22:24
10
Esther van Bochove
Zaandam
1:22:30
1:22:25
11
Susan van de Zedde
Arnhem
1:23:17
1:22:54
12
Marloes Lap
Haren Gn
1:23:18
1:22:46
13
Lineke Veenstra
Leeuwarden
1:24:07
1:23:59
14
Jackie de Witte
Koudum
1:24:12
1:23:49
15
Berna Brinkman
Harlingen
1:24:23
1:23:47
16
Marieke Wijsman
Gytsjerk
1:24:39
1:23:48
17
Annette Meyering
Bocholt
1:24:45
1:24:31
18
Birgitta Damhuis
Steenwijk
1:24:53
1:24:51
19
Klazien Bijlsma
Makkum Fr
1:25:11
1:24:46
20
Vanessa Aardema
Zevenhuizen Gn
1:26:18
1:26:05
21
Larisa Groenhof
Wolvega
1:26:45
1:26:29
22
Will Kapteijn
Leiden
1:27:18
1:26:59
23
Dulcy Hamstra
Sneek
1:27:29
1:27:19
24
Trynsje Tamminga
Leeuwarden
1:28:01
1:27:34
25
Maria Monden
Lopik
1:28:11
1:27:52
26
Aty Roodenburg
Makkum Fr
1:28:12
1:28:08
27
Karola Zwilling
Hengelo Gld
1:29:05
1:28:38
28
Henriët Weggemans
Ter Apel
1:29:21
1:29:06
29
Arienne Kapteijn
Amsterdam
1:29:41
1:29:29
30
Marleen van Mombergrn
Haarlem
1:30:08
1:29:15
31
Sjirry Beijaard
Sint Nicolaasga
1:30:12
1:30:02
32
Marielle Meiland
Schellinkhout
1:30:15
1:30:04
33
Jolanda Mein
Groningen
1:30:21
1:30:14
34
Kirsten Koorevaar
Gorssel
1:30:49
1:30:29
35
Carolien de Vries
Heerenveen
1:30:58
1:30:50
36
Karin de Vries
Heerenveen
1:31:13
1:31:01
37
Christel Ephraim
Steenwijk
1:31:15
1:31:01
38
Dorinthe Winkel
Darp
1:31:18
1:31:14
39
Joke Steensma
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:31:27
1:30:49
40
Gerda Smit
Oosterwolde Fr
1:31:41
1:31:28
41
Joke van Dijk
Apeldoorn
1:31:50
1:31:32
42
Carry Meijerink
Amersfoort
1:31:54
1:31:46
43
Frieda Wijnia
Joure
1:31:55
1:31:03
44
Karin bootsman
Steenwijkerwold
1:32:44
1:32:41
45
Hermien Gerritsen
Delfzijl
1:32:45
1:31:51
46
Wendy Keller
Appingedam
1:33:13
1:32:20
47
Marijke Naezer
Velp Gld
1:33:14
1:32:26
48
Annet Minnaard
Dronten
1:33:33
1:33:15
49
Sabine Visser
Lelystad
1:34:06
1:33:43
50
Anneloes van Emst
Steenwijk
1:34:22
1:34:19
51
Marieke Van Eijk
Gytsjerk
1:34:46
1:34:20
52
Lyda Steenbergen
Haarlem
1:35:11
1:34:31
53
Ria Wille
Gorredijk
1:35:45
1:35:25
54
Marja Muller
Mantgum
1:35:59
1:35:21
55
Pernell van Ginkel
Sellingen
1:36:22
1:36:07
56
Daniella Aaltink
Nijverdal
1:36:25
1:35:56
57
Bettie Koops
Leeuwarden
1:37:07
1:36:46
58
Jolanda Freriks
Zelhem
1:37:15
1:36:47
59
Bianca Poelhuis
Groenlo
1:37:18
1:36:51
60
Adelheid Kolkman
Lichtenvoorde
1:37:18
1:36:52
61
Astrid Hijlkema
Maarsbergen
1:37:42
1:37:24
62
Mil Takens
Tytsjerk
1:37:45
1:37:29
63
Martine Eversdijk
's-Gravenhage
1:37:51
1:37:01
64
Ida Wijnberg
Naarden
1:38:01
1:37:06
65
Connie van de Bruinhorst
Utrecht
1:38:07
1:37:55
66
Greetje Schlimbach
Wommels
1:38:31
1:38:09
67
Carien Jipping
Marum
1:38:40
1:37:45
68
Aukje Kracht
Leeuwarden
1:38:55
1:38:27
69
Jacqueline Schuur
Munein
1:39:06
1:38:18
70
Yvonne Schengenga
Joure
1:39:07
1:38:14
71
Jacqueline Brouwer
Buren Fr
1:39:27
1:39:04
72
Houkje Fopma
Weidum
1:39:27
1:38:40
73
Annet kienstra
Nes Ameland
1:39:28
1:39:06
74
Ineke Van der geest
Santpoort-Noord
1:39:47
1:39:11
75
Marrit van der kort
Joure
1:40:20
1:39:46
76
Neel van Mourik
Ravenswoud
1:40:25
1:40:05
77
Renate Huiberts
Den Helder
1:40:27
1:40:02
78
Yvon Geurts
Lelystad
1:40:48
1:39:53
79
Judith ten Have
Lichtenvoorde
1:41:25
1:41:00
80
Margriet Pronk
Amersfoort
1:41:37
1:41:20
81
Ilse Wennemers
Nijverdal
1:41:48
1:41:48
82
Anne Berentschot
Nijverdal
1:41:48
1:41:25
83
Leentje Willems
Laakdal
1:42:00
1:41:29
84
Ine Wuyts
Kalmthout
1:42:01
1:41:31
85
Carolien Brugman
Woerden
1:42:07
1:41:24
86
Bianca Vos
Almere
1:42:26
1:42:06
87
Agnes van uffelen
Voorthuizen
1:42:34
1:42:18
88
Silvia Kramer
De Knipe
1:42:50
1:42:32
89
Angelique Bangma
Havelte
1:42:50
1:41:55
90
Elma de Jong
Nieuw-Vennep
1:43:19
1:42:36
91
Silke Kuijpers
Amsterdam
1:43:32
1:43:10
92
Johan Knoester
Oudehaske
1:43:35
1:43:26
93
FROUKJE Hietkamp
Leeuwarden
1:43:37
1:42:58
94
Jolanda Reede
Amerongen
1:43:55
1:43:18
95
Lia Haarman
Dronryp
1:44:01
1:43:32
96
Carla Asselman
Dronryp
1:44:02
1:43:32
97
Anneke van der Meer
Leeuwarden
1:44:03
1:43:36
98
Jocelyne Anbergen
Slagharen
1:44:13
1:43:23
99
Ellis Roeten
Ommen
1:44:13
1:43:24
100
Evelyn Grooten
Utrecht
1:44:20
1:43:32
101
Rita Lemmens
Elst Gld
1:44:45
1:44:29
102
Helene Heckman
Hilversum
1:45:03
1:44:16
103
Marian Beverloo
Oud-Beijerland
1:45:08
1:44:24
104
Jetske Oenema
Langezwaag
1:45:57
1:45:46
105
Esther Reekers
Goutum
1:46:17
1:45:28
106
Anja Binnekamp
Hilversum
1:46:18
1:45:31
107
Anneloes Rotteveel
Bontebok
1:46:29
1:46:11
108
Gerry Janssens
Groningen
1:46:53
1:46:24
109
Elly Kaptein
Wolvega
1:46:56
1:46:41
110
Renske Tjeerdsma
Munnekeburen
1:46:56
1:46:40
111
Valerie vanRijn
Breukelen Ut
1:47:06
1:46:29
112
Marjan Westerhoek
Westerbork
1:47:15
1:46:58
113
Nienke Zagema
Emmen
1:48:01
1:47:17
114
Marja Gemser/Cornelissen
Hoofddorp
1:48:04
1:47:50
115
Celita Beernink
Almere
1:48:15
1:47:25
116
Titia Wille
Leeuwarden
1:48:20
1:47:54
117
Esther Groen
Leersum
1:48:37
1:48:04
118
Dorian Hofker
Reitsum
1:48:39
1:30:23
119
Susan Heijstee
Hoofddorp
1:49:32
1:49:16
120
Jolanda Paardekooper
Vijfhuizen
1:49:32
1:49:17
121
Eppie de Haan
Oudehorne
1:49:35
1:49:24
122
Alie Kuipers
Gorredijk
1:49:35
1:49:25
123
Diena Pel
Noardburgum
1:49:52
1:49:27
124
Elly Majoor
Laren Nh
1:49:53
1:49:06
125
Wilma Landstra
Haren Gn
1:49:53
1:49:27
126
An van der Vis
Beverwijk
1:51:23
1:50:40
127
Anneke Sikkens
Raalte
1:51:36
1:50:55
128
Marja Eilert
Raalte
1:51:36
1:50:56
129
Ellen Egbertzen
Raalte
1:51:36
1:50:54
130
Martje Nauta-Merkus
Triemen
1:51:59
1:51:25
131
Ingrid de Boer
Dokkum
1:51:59
1:51:25
132
Ilse Meulman
Hellendoorn
1:52:50
1:52:08
133
Jolanda Ruiter
Hellendoorn
1:52:50
1:52:08
134
Ilona Kuipers
Nijverdal
1:52:50
1:52:50
135
Debby Nieland
Nijverdal
1:52:50
1:52:10
136
Marga ten Hove
Hellendoorn
1:52:50
1:52:15
137
Annet Stam
Leeuwarden
1:53:06
1:52:27
138
Anna Hieke Fennema
Leeuwarden
1:53:07
1:52:27
139
Lilian Kamphuis
Slagharen
1:53:38
1:52:52
140
Agnes Nijman
's-Gravenhage
1:57:55
1:57:07
141
Marion Berkulo
IJsselstein Ut
1:58:19
1:58:05
142
Margriet Tax
Almere
2:02:05
2:01:15
143
Inge de Lange
Almere
2:02:05
2:01:14
144
Barbara van Dam
Almere
2:02:19
2:01:30
145
Margo Adriaanse
Almere
2:02:29
2:01:47
146
Eline Verheij
Almere
2:02:33
2:02:12
147
Hillie Lievaart
Mijnsheerenland
2:02:38
2:01:46
148
Marloes Tholen
Slagharen
2:02:57
2:02:12
149
Diana Eendragt
Almere
2:07:18
2:06:31
150
Corrie van Wijk
Almere
2:08:14
2:07:27
151
Marjanne Toepoel
Almere
2:08:14
2:07:32
152
Monique Goedkoop
Almere
2:08:14
2:07:27
153
Hilde Schonewille
Rotterdam
2:09:30
2:08:34
154
Luise van Luik
Delft
2:09:31
2:08:34
155
Ellen Pronk
Hem
2:13:52
2:13:52
156
Maaike Donker
Hem
2:13:52
1:28:35
MSEN, ZA 18 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas Straathof
Marknesse
1:18:34
1:18:33
2
Jonatan Venema
Marknesse
1:19:03
1:19:01
3
Boy Voorwerk
IJsselstein Ut
1:26:53
1:26:50
4
Jelle Neeft
Huis ter Heide Ut
1:27:57
1:27:55
5
Hans van Hateren
Leimuiden
1:27:58
1:27:56
6
Derk Egeler
Amsterdam
1:29:20
1:29:04
7
Dominique Pankow
Rhenen
1:30:07
1:30:05
8
Tim van den Broeke
Vlissingen
1:30:35
1:30:31
9
Henk-Jan van Boven
Wezep
1:30:49
1:30:44
10
Gijs Terlouw
Leeuwarden
1:31:40
1:31:31
11
Willem Jan de Voogd
Leiden
1:31:53
1:31:52
12
Jeroen Woltinge
Emmeloord
1:33:57
1:33:55
13
Ewout Westdijk
Kampen
1:34:47
1:34:34
14
Johan van den Bent
Zeist
1:34:53
1:34:38
15
Raymon Martens
Doorn
1:34:53
1:34:38
16
Matthijs van Beusekom
Amsterdam
1:34:58
1:34:42
17
Leonard Vischer
Rotterdam
1:35:08
1:35:01
18
Steven scheffer
Enschede
1:35:12
1:34:30
19
Stijn Voets
Nijmegen
1:38:31
1:37:54
20
Jelmer Fidder
Nijmegen
1:38:31
1:37:54
21
Leonard Spigt
Amsterdam
1:38:37
1:38:22
22
Patrick Bisschop
Dalfsen
1:42:04
1:41:01
23
Egbert Nikkels
Boornbergum
1:46:48
1:46:18
24
Ringo Groenewegen
Leiden
1:47:03
1:46:42
25
Meindert de boer
Kollum
1:49:42
1:48:39
26
Sven ten Haaf
Amsterdam
1:50:12
1:49:38
27
Douwe van der Meer
Lichtaard
1:52:31
1:52:03
28
Edwin Chattellon
Abbekerk
1:54:01
1:53:53
29
Hylco Douwes
Amersfoort
1:56:06
1:55:05
30
Tim Prins
Groningen
1:56:21
1:55:21
31
Arjen Dijkstra
Sneek
1:58:02
1:57:59
32
Lennert Appeltant
Wateringen
2:03:06
2:02:56
33
Rudi Kroon
Woerden
2:03:54
2:03:10
34
Jean-Paul ter Schure
Leiden
2:04:14
2:04:03
35
Gijs van Dongeren
Groenlo
2:14:39
2:14:24
36
Thomas Huyskes
Zeist
2:14:48
2:14:43
37
Rieko besselink
Winterswijk
2:24:09
2:23:17
38
Peter Rappoldt
Ede Gld
2:26:38
2:25:55
VSEN, ZA 18 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renee Cardinaals
Wageningen
1:30:34
1:30:31
2
Joleen Schrier
Schiedam
1:38:31
1:38:24
3
Anne Mebelder
Utrecht
1:41:58
1:41:13
4
Bregje Walraven
Zaandijk
1:42:17
1:42:06
5
Anouk Nieuwlaar
Ommen
1:43:46
1:43:31
6
Jolien Bandstra
St.-Annaparochie
1:47:48
1:47:44
7
Frederieke van Kessel
Utrecht
1:49:47
1:49:20
8
Karin van Diest
Leek
1:51:06
1:50:56
9
Susan Hesselink
Emmeloord
1:52:09
1:52:03
10
Baukje Wijma Wijma
Jislum
1:52:32
1:52:32
11
Erica Verweij
Heerenveen
1:52:47
1:52:34
12
Bettie de Graaf
Mantgum
1:56:49
1:56:14
13
Ingrid Stellingwerf
Ede Gld
1:56:51
1:56:00
14
Inge Boomkamp
Enschede
1:58:08
1:57:11
15
Rozemarijn Scherpenisse
Zwolle
1:59:08
1:59:08
16
Marianne Kempe
Leiden
2:00:18
1:59:58
17
Maud Kloprogge
Zeist
2:00:44
2:00:19
18
Judith Rijsterborgh
Maarssen
2:00:54
1:59:57
19
Noortje Creemets
Amsterdam
2:01:33
2:00:33
20
Marjolijn Spoorenberg
Castricum
2:01:33
2:00:33
21
Karen Ros
Amsterdam
2:03:06
2:02:40
22
Muriël Borghouts
Leiden
2:04:14
2:04:03
23
Caroline van Kessel
Amsterdam
2:06:29
2:06:01
24
Sylke Bommel
Amsterdam
2:08:39
2:08:14
25
Masja Roetman
Utrecht
2:10:23
2:09:37
26
Froukje Stuursma
Groningen
2:11:03
2:09:59
27
Gerda de Vries
Groningen
2:11:03
2:09:59
28
Josephina Ritsma
Drachten
2:12:54
2:12:54
29
Angela de Boer
Dalfsen
2:18:46
2:17:43
30
Anne Rappoldt
Utrecht
2:26:55
2:26:09
M35, ZA 18 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tjeerd Popkema
Urk
1:19:20
1:19:19
2
Robert van Maanen
Zwartebroek
1:25:01
1:24:59
3
Rob Ribbink
Huissen
1:25:33
1:25:31
4
Wouter Ribbink
Spankeren
1:25:33
1:25:31
5
René Ter Maten
Barneveld
1:29:12
1:29:08
6
Anco van der Heide
Dokkum
1:29:17
1:29:12
7
Rutger Bruinink
Elburg
1:33:57
1:33:10
8
Nieko Versteeg
Voorthuizen
1:34:12
1:33:33
9
Jan Hein van der Bruggen
Dwingeloo
1:34:18
1:34:10
10
Mendes Hogestyn
Amsterdam
1:34:33
1:33:59
11
Richard Zeldenthuis
Emmeloord
1:34:47
1:34:33
12
Dennis Emperpoll
Wolvega
1:34:48
1:34:18
13
Eddy van der Geest
Heemskerk
1:34:52
1:34:30
14
Diederik de Vries
Nijmegen
1:35:48
1:35:44
15
Robert Nozeman
Leiden
1:36:04
1:36:04
16
Teddy Veldkamp
Nieuwe Pekela
1:36:08
1:35:20
17
Andre Ydema
Dronryp
1:36:43
1:36:43
18
Jasper Sierdsma
Bolsward
1:36:49
1:36:45
19
Patrick Herlé
Purmerend
1:37:18
1:36:43
20
Sander Bozuwa
's-Gravenhage
1:37:34
1:36:40
21
Klaas Pol
Barneveld
1:37:45
1:37:01
22
Erik Wierstra
IJsselstein Ut
1:37:58
1:37:43
23
Emile Verduin
Heemskerk
1:38:19
1:38:09
24
Hylke Timmerman
Zwartebroek
1:39:16
1:38:41
25
Albert van Kessel
Monster
1:39:36
1:39:35
26
Ortwin Dijkstra
Klooster Lidlum
1:40:06
1:39:43
27
Theo De Haas
Emmen
1:40:54
1:40:18
28
Arno Brugman
Woerden
1:40:57
1:40:16
29
Pieter Kool
Amsterdam
1:41:01
1:40:28
30
Harold Vrielink
Apeldoorn
1:41:12
1:41:03
31
Wolter Roorda
Stroe
1:41:14
1:40:20
32
Jaco van Mourik
Akkrum
1:41:15
1:41:11
33
Phillip Aubrey
Voorthuizen
1:43:32
1:42:53
34
Dennis Venema
Westerbork
1:43:38
1:43:38
35
Herman ter Schure
Leeuwarden
1:43:49
1:42:58
36
Rudie Krukkert
Heerde
1:43:57
1:43:38
37
Gerrit van de Berkt
Leusden
1:44:27
1:44:14
38
Hennie Lensink
Dalen
1:45:18
1:44:32
39
Jaap Baalbergen
Dokkum
1:46:27
1:46:03
40
Lionel PETITIAUX
Haren Gn
1:46:41
1:45:47
41
Syb Bleeker
Amsterdam
1:46:53
1:46:53
42
Marc Engelsma
Lelystad
1:47:11
1:46:26
43
John Grotenboer
Harlingen
1:47:25
1:46:59
44
Leo Grooters
Ruurlo
1:47:31
1:46:41
45
Jelle Bosch
Winterswijk
1:47:53
1:47:04
46
Sietze Beenen
Gorredijk
1:47:55
1:47:22
47
Stefan van Hameren
Woerden
1:47:56
1:47:16
48
Rob Jager
Tytsjerk
1:48:05
1:47:33
49
Freddy Hoogheem
Tolbert
1:48:06
1:47:41
50
Gjalt Wijma
Gorredijk
1:48:08
1:47:15
51
Eddy Grootemaat
Gorredijk
1:48:08
1:47:15
52
Gert-Jan Crielaard
IJsselmuiden
1:48:15
1:48:01
53
Gerard Wagenaar
Minnertsga
1:48:33
1:48:17
54
Bart Linnekamp
Maarssen
1:48:47
1:48:41
55
Peter Sinnema
Wergea
1:48:50
1:48:40
56
Hans-Erik Kuypers
Wijhe
1:49:09
1:48:23
57
Anco Hoekema
Reitsum
1:49:10
1:48:46
58
Koen van der kort
Joure
1:49:21
1:48:43
59
Peter Verkaaik
Assen
1:49:34
1:49:20
60
Noël Peeters
Raalte
1:49:37
1:48:32
61
Gerard Buitelaar
Groningen
1:49:55
1:48:54
62
Ard van Midlum
Roden
1:49:56
1:49:01
63
Eric Peereboom
Gorredijk
1:50:01
1:49:50
64
Pieter wijnja
Joure
1:50:04
1:49:26
65
Erik Beek
Leeuwarden
1:50:08
1:49:35
66
Klaas Roelof van der Zee
Emmeloord
1:50:11
1:49:55
67
Frank Aalten
Soest
1:50:14
1:49:13
68
Minko Folkertsma
Folsgare
1:50:17
1:50:03
69
Ronald Nieuwenhuizen
Voorthuizen
1:50:18
1:49:35
70
Pieter Hendrickx
Ekeren
1:51:31
1:50:29
71
Willy Ewes
Doetinchem
1:51:37
1:51:25
72
Barend Visser
Leeuwarden
1:51:54
1:51:38
73
Johan Beintema
Leeuwarden
1:52:00
1:51:31
74
Jan Schengenga
Joure
1:52:21
1:51:50
75
Arik Nativ
Utrecht
1:53:01
1:52:25
76
Norbert Muijsson
Velp Gld
1:53:31
1:52:45
77
Wouter Steenstraten
Leiden
1:54:05
1:54:05
78
Geert Kruimink
Coevorden
1:54:27
1:53:38
79
Marc Naus
Groningen
1:54:35
1:53:34
80
Sipco Visser
Burgum
1:54:50
1:52:05
81
Ulbe van der Wal
Zwagerbosch
1:54:50
1:52:05
82
John de Wit
Grootebroek
1:54:54
1:53:26
83
Jos Bonke
Enschede
1:55:03
1:54:06
84
Richard Verhoef
Emmeloord
1:55:08
1:54:06
85
Robert Dokter
Groningen
1:55:46
1:55:35
86
Carlo Loos
Leeuwarden
1:55:46
1:49:31
87
Jonny Bos
Apeldoorn
1:56:44
1:56:21
88
Bas Dölle
Groningen
1:57:08
1:57:00
89
Arthur Groenbos
Zeist
1:57:09
1:57:09
90
Jan Bosch
Almere
1:57:43
1:57:11
91
Ger de Boer
Dokkum
1:57:45
1:56:58
92
Joris van de Vrande
Elst Gld
1:57:59
1:57:33
93
Remco Dijkstra
Garyp
1:58:02
1:58:02
94
Eelco Horstman
Groningen
1:58:04
1:57:24
95
Jeroen Veltrop
Mijdrecht
1:58:53
1:58:35
96
Edgar Bakker
Groningen
1:59:03
1:58:21
97
Jan Scherpenisse
Biddinghuizen
1:59:08
1:58:54
98
John Ossendorp
Nieuwegein
1:59:10
1:58:53
99
Durk Stellingwerf
Almere
1:59:24
1:59:05
100
Joh. de Lange
Munein
1:59:34
1:59:11
101
Willen cornelis snel
Den Helder
1:59:43
1:59:07
102
Ralph Lievense
Breda
1:59:46
1:59:46
103
Geert-Jan Rijsterborgh
Maarssen
2:00:54
1:59:57
104
Welgeboren
Heemskerk
2:01:04
2:00:54
105
Richard Bijl
Driehuis Nh
2:01:04
2:00:54
106
Jan-eskol pruim
Groningen
2:01:18
2:00:34
107
Hans Nagtegaal
Grou
2:01:20
2:01:13
108
Henno de Jong
Beverwijk
2:01:49
2:01:39
109
Cliffton van Mal
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:02:10
2:01:28
110
Arjan Dunnewold
Winterswijk
2:02:41
2:01:40
111
Frans de Jonge
Delfzijl
2:02:48
2:02:10
112
Ronald Roosendaal
Delfzijl
2:02:48
2:02:09
113
Patrick Dielen
Winterswijk
2:03:28
2:02:38
114
Raoul van de Hoef
Bussum
2:04:46
2:03:46
115
Cees Bol
's-Graveland
2:04:47
2:03:53
116
Mark Oppedijk
Bussum
2:04:55
2:03:56
117
Pieter Denckens
Laakdal
2:05:00
2:03:57
118
Heerke Schiphof
St.-Annaparochie
2:05:11
2:05:06
119
Guus Rijnders
Lichtenvoorde
2:06:05
2:05:49
120
Jan Franken
Barneveld
2:06:11
2:05:24
121
Erik de Boer
Rotterdam
2:06:25
2:05:37
122
Johan Lukkes
Heerenveen
2:06:58
2:06:46
123
Gilles van der Windt
Almere
2:07:36
2:07:30
124
Roel Van Bezoen
Ruinen
2:07:44
2:07:37
125
Wilko Lettink
Doetinchem
2:07:58
2:07:13
126
Martin Dijkstra
Almere
2:07:58
2:07:38
127
Wietse Ritskes
Zwijndrecht
2:08:49
2:08:43
128
Willem Vlam
Almere
2:09:54
2:09:34
129
Benjo Pelder
Leeuwarden
2:10:13
2:09:52
130
Dirk van Aken
Almere
2:10:47
2:10:27
131
Cor Leenstra
Almere
2:10:51
2:10:32
132
Mike Abusaris
Bovensmilde
2:13:08
2:12:03
133
Nico Sikkes
Nieuwebrug
2:13:11
2:12:57
134
Jürgen Hannebohm
Rhauderfehn
2:13:23
2:12:43
135
Dmitri de Jong
Spanbroek
2:14:30
2:13:33
136
Marcel Boets
Spanbroek
2:14:30
2:13:31
137
Joop Specht
Spanbroek
2:14:31
2:13:32
138
Jan Bijl
Heemskerk
2:14:54
2:14:34
139
Joop Lemmens
Elst Gld
2:15:04
2:14:11
140
Harmen de Boer
Heerenveen
2:16:15
2:16:01
141
Luud van der Ham
Beverwijk
2:16:37
2:16:18
142
Rinus van der Wal
Heemskerk
2:16:59
2:16:20
143
Wayne Wilson
Houten
2:17:00
2:16:17
144
Fokke Dijkstra
Drachten
2:17:29
2:16:54
145
Wilco Landman
Hattem
2:18:15
2:17:13
146
Sip Boelens
Nes Ameland
2:19:01
2:18:08
147
John Wierina
Groningen
2:19:34
2:19:14
148
Jim Scheffer
Leiden
2:20:16
2:19:37
149
Gijs Withagen
Delft
2:21:06
2:20:13
150
Harold de Lange
Goutum
2:22:10
2:21:19
151
Harm H Buist
Zevenhuizen Gn
2:22:15
2:22:15
152
Peter Rekers
Enschede
2:22:42
2:21:45
153
Peter Haan
Barendrecht
2:23:23
2:22:56
154
Edwin Bollen
Winterswijk
2:24:09
2:23:19
155
Johan Fonk
Hurdegaryp
2:24:47
2:24:27
156
Tjerk Dambrink
Groningen
2:25:53
2:25:24
157
Roel Veld
Havelte
2:44:50
2:44:28
V35, ZA 18 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Judith van der Meer
Dronryp
1:33:44
1:33:37
2
Monique Raaijmakers
Dordrecht
1:35:14
1:35:09
3
Janny van de Berkt- Lagerweij
Leusden
1:40:51
1:40:39
4
Simone Lankhuijzen
's-Gravenhage
1:41:20
1:40:47
5
Miny Verheij
Leeuwarden
1:41:55
1:41:49
6
Chris Freysen
Antwerpen
1:43:01
1:42:20
7
Paula Fikkert
Nijmegen
1:43:52
1:43:07
8
Hilda Broekhuizen
Winsum Gn
1:44:54
1:44:45
9
Grietje van der Schaaf
Berltsum
1:46:23
1:46:18
10
Anita ter Hofte
Zutphen
1:47:32
1:46:44
11
Corina Stok
Boksum
1:47:48
1:47:44
12
Kim Vo
Hoogkarspel
1:50:35
1:49:43
13
Alie Brouwer
Joure
1:50:38
1:50:02
14
Sophie Hazenberg
Leerdam
1:51:33
1:50:43
15
Kim Slütter
Groningen
1:52:04
1:51:38
16
Monique Spreitzer
Amsterdam
1:52:18
1:52:16
17
Vera den Boeft
Amsterdam
1:53:22
1:53:20
18
Colette Gonsalves
Leiden
1:53:27
1:53:19
19
Arjenne Bastiaansen
Rotterdam
1:53:52
1:52:54
20
Trudy Fijma
Almere
1:53:53
1:53:34
21
Astrid Cazemier
Tolbert
1:55:01
1:54:49
22
Anouk Hagen
Emmeloord
1:55:34
1:55:10
23
Tineke Lautenbach
Heerenveen
1:55:52
1:55:40
24
Miranda Hornstra
Wergea
1:56:33
1:56:24
25
Stefanie Snijders
Doorn
1:57:09
1:56:44
26
Yvonne Spigt
Almere
1:57:32
1:57:01
27
Karin Beers
Almere
1:57:32
1:57:01
28
Fleur de Vries
Groningen
1:58:04
1:57:24
29
Eline Aasman
Dalerpeel
1:58:23
1:57:33
30
Pien Heuts
Utrecht
1:58:34
1:55:23
31
Ageeth Heemskerk
Nieuwkoop
1:59:02
1:58:06
32
Margret warmenhoven
Heiloo
1:59:03
1:58:22
33
Nelie Jasper
Sneek
1:59:29
1:59:14
34
Femke Boersma
Lemmer
1:59:30
1:59:13
35
Margrita van den Akker
Mijdrecht
1:59:31
1:59:12
36
Carola Koppe
Bergambacht
2:00:22
1:59:43
37
Linda Lafeber
Beverwijk
2:01:04
2:00:55
38
Henrike bulthuis
Kampen
2:01:07
2:00:55
39
Jelda Panjer-Deems
Zuidlaren
2:01:19
2:00:53
40
Cora van Zwol
Leeuwarden
2:01:26
2:01:09
41
Iris Jansen
Utrecht
2:03:06
2:02:57
42
Arwen Baggen
Amsterdam
2:03:23
2:02:53
43
Lianne Bosch
Winterswijk
2:03:28
2:02:40
44
Karin Machiela
Leeuwarden
2:03:30
2:03:13
45
Reinette Gjaltema
Marum
2:03:42
2:03:29
46
Annemarie Luttikholt
Beltrum
2:03:53
2:03:36
47
Femy Hesp
Zeewolde
2:03:58
2:03:44
48
Chantal Geertman
Enkhuizen
2:04:02
2:02:33
49
Jolanda van Til
Groningen
2:04:03
2:03:16
50
Siska Folkertsma
Heerenveen
2:04:08
2:03:56
51
Annechien van der Veen
Leeuwarden
2:04:31
2:03:58
52
Trijnie Heeres
Eelderwolde
2:04:54
2:04:50
53
Esther Captain
Harmelen
2:05:03
2:04:19
54
Henriette Ruessink
Winterswijk
2:05:10
2:04:30
55
Geesken ZikkingDommerholt
Almere
2:05:19
2:05:01
56
Olga Stikkel
Roosendaal
2:05:26
2:04:59
57
Marjo Huisman
Barneveld
2:06:11
2:05:24
58
Annemiek de Boer
Nieuwleusen
2:06:26
2:05:38
59
Caro Baumeister
Hilversum
2:06:43
2:05:42
60
Jiska Kluit
Hilversum
2:06:43
2:06:10
61
Liesbeth de Boer
Bontebok
2:07:23
2:07:11
62
Marian Booijink
Tiendeveen
2:07:35
2:07:29
63
Jozina Ernst
Hollandscheveld
2:07:35
2:07:29
64
Eva Egas
Elst Gld
2:07:41
2:07:14
65
Laura nijsingh
Dwingeloo
2:07:44
2:07:36
66
Erna van Bezoen
Ruinen
2:07:44
2:07:36
67
Ida Weiss
Groenlo
2:07:57
2:07:41
68
Wendelien Move Mindful
Doetinchem
2:07:57
2:07:13
69
Janneke van der Veen
Groningen
2:08:10
2:07:44
70
Tini Visker
Gieten
2:08:46
2:08:15
71
Hetty Van Burg
Westerbork
2:09:08
2:08:50
72
Angeline de Graaff
Bergen Nh
2:09:19
2:08:45
73
Inge Helder
De Knipe
2:09:44
2:09:31
74
Jan Bosch
Almere
2:09:51
2:09:32
75
Froukje Bijma-Striesenou
Leeuwarden
2:10:13
2:09:52
76
Marjan van Aken
Almere
2:10:47
2:10:28
77
Hermien Bruin
Leiden
2:11:44
2:11:01
78
Jocelyn Majoor
Gorredijk
2:12:16
2:11:30
79
Truus Ritzer
Markelo
2:12:25
2:11:34
80
Frouwkje Herder
Ravenswoud
2:12:41
2:12:03
81
Ellen v. Dijk-v.d. Meulen
Leersum
2:13:18
2:12:58
82
Petra Pol
Leeuwarden
2:13:57
2:13:35
83
Annemarie de Jong
Leeuwarden
2:13:57
2:13:35
84
Nel Schoehuijs
Vaassen
2:14:07
2:13:44
85
Monique Specht
Spanbroek
2:14:30
2:13:32
86
Monica Mak
Spanbroek
2:14:30
2:13:32
87
Mirjan de Jong
Spanbroek
2:14:31
2:13:36
88
Claudia Drenthel
Aalten
2:14:53
2:14:38
89
Charlotte van den Toorn
Loenen Gld
2:15:03
2:14:34
90
Helga de Ruiter
Marsum
2:15:26
2:15:03
91
Julia Hilgersom
Barneveld
2:15:37
2:14:52
92
Anja Schimmel
Voorthuizen
2:15:37
2:14:53
93
Sonja van Baar
Westerbork
2:15:42
2:15:25
94
Esther Hofman
Schoonrewoerd
2:15:52
2:15:02
95
Marion Groeneweg
Dieren
2:15:54
2:15:26
96
Judy van Dop
Rozenburg Zh
2:16:10
2:15:14
97
Irene Dijkstra
Nes
2:16:10
2:15:17
98
Christa Leenderts
Rozenburg Zh
2:16:11
2:15:15
99
Jose van Uffelen
Nes
2:16:11
2:15:18
100
Caroline Fles
Voorhout
2:16:19
2:15:36
101
Emelien de Loos
Hilversum
2:16:31
2:15:31
102
Tamara Huis in 't Veld
Heemskerk
2:16:37
2:16:17
103
Anke Marlet
Zwinderen
2:16:49
2:15:58
104
Ingrid Haan
Barendrecht
2:16:59
2:16:30
105
Jennifer Bijzet
Almere
2:16:59
2:16:36
106
Elizabeth Kroeze
Beesd
2:17:20
2:16:30
107
Tineke Doedens
Zeist
2:17:39
2:17:12
108
Leonie Wolters
Groenlo
2:18:08
2:17:51
109
Inge Wijnen
Lichtenvoorde
2:18:08
2:17:53
110
Yvonne landman
Havelte
2:18:44
2:18:22
111
Annette Oosterwijk
Oentsjerk
2:18:49
2:18:05
112
Josta Hoenink
Ruurlo
2:18:51
2:18:00
113
Marjolein Brummelman
Hengelo Gld
2:18:54
2:18:26
114
Sylvia Kater-kerkhoff
Heemskerk
2:19:17
2:18:56
115
Belinda Dubbeldam
Leiden
2:20:15
2:19:38
116
Monique Geerts
Leiden
2:20:16
2:19:37
117
Linde Hartman
Goutum
2:22:10
2:21:18
118
Wilma Blaauwendraat
Almere
2:22:16
2:21:52
119
Jacqueline Daalmeijer
Groningen
2:22:20
2:21:50
120
Jeanine Abbingh
Groningen
2:22:20
2:21:51
121
Lyset Rekers
Enschede
2:22:42
2:21:46
122
Rietje van Opmeer
Almere
2:22:54
2:22:27
123
Laura van Os
Enschede
2:23:09
2:23:01
124
Tamara van den Berge-Klei
Krommenie
2:23:10
2:22:24
125
Nienke de Haan-Bonke
Enschede
2:23:30
2:22:34
126
Selena Ypma
Easterwierrum
2:23:43
2:23:09
127
Jildou Oosterhof
Leeuwarden
2:23:44
2:23:11
128
Monique Tijdeman
Winterswijk
2:24:09
2:23:20
129
Sonja Douma
Leeuwarden
2:25:00
2:24:26
130
Heleen Stellingwerf
Dalen
2:26:38
2:25:56
131
Silvia Apeldoorn
Heemskerk
2:28:24
2:27:55
132
Anita Damen
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:31:05
2:30:10
133
Marian van den Brink
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:31:05
2:30:10
134
Jacqueline Schnieders
Stadskanaal
2:32:37
2:32:03
135
Dorine Mulder
Hilversum
2:33:26
2:32:24
136
Marijke van Bokhorst
Hilversum
2:34:00
2:32:57
137
Ingrid Huiskamp
Hilversum
2:34:00
2:32:57
138
Thea Heijnis
Oudeschoot
2:34:50
2:34:15
139
Diny Does
Haren Gn
2:34:50
2:34:14
140
Annette Pijper
Leek
2:35:57
2:35:48
141
Jacqueline Freeke
Nietap
2:35:57
2:35:47
142
Birgit Havemann
Dormagen
2:49:47
2:48:47
143
Elise van der End
Kampen
2:51:17
2:51:04
144
Mariska Rook
Kampen
3:07:30
3:07:17
MSEN, ZA 18 KM CANI T
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mart Smit
Lutjewinkel
1:39:24
2
Leen Stam
Veenendaal
2:05:26
VSEN, ZA 18 KM CANI T
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne Keuning
Gytsjerk
1:52:36
2
Djoeke Bijlsma
Sappemeer
1:56:22
3
Hanneke Stam
Veenendaal
2:05:26
4
Kim Backstrom
Stadskanaal
2:25:37
5
Sandra koning
Nieuwe Pekela
2:25:57
6
Inge van der Hoeven
Westerbork
2:46:00
7
Gea Weening
Drachtstercompagnie
2:46:01
M35, ZA 18 KM CANI T
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Lidjes
Dordrecht
1:45:18
2
Hans Sietses
Boelenslaan
1:51:08
3
Johan Capelle
Gytsjerk
1:52:36
4
Quirijn Wijtten
Hulshorst
1:52:44
5
Frits Ankersmit
Amersfoort
1:53:42
6
Peter Meyer
Bosch en Duin
1:59:26
7
Bert de Jong
Bellingwolde
2:08:57
8
Michel Mooiman
Ten Boer
2:26:32
V35, ZA 18 KM CANI T
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Schat
Laren Nh
1:51:38
2
Heleen slebos
Sint Pancras
1:52:18
3
Silvia Vogelzang
Vleuten
1:59:27
4
Diane Dijkgraaf
Zeist
1:59:35
5
Frances Heijman
Bellingwolde
2:09:17
6
Petra van Kranenburg
Zaandam
2:20:05
7
Jenke Labots
Noordwijkerhout
2:29:57
8
Conny Kraijenbrink
Sirjansland
2:30:01
9
Erica de Haas
Arnhem
2:35:27
www.uitslagen.nl
20-03-2019 14:23