Uitslagenlijst Lenteloop

Emmen - Zaterdag 16 maart 2019

HSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harm-Jan Martens
HAC '63
35:46
2
Mark Kuipers
Emmen
36:45
3
Yntze Wardenburg
De Sperwers
36:58
4
Richard Prakken
Aalden
37:41
5
Jeroen Thalen
HAC '63
37:47
6
Arjan Espeldoorn
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
40:05
7
Levi Botterweg
De Sperwers
40:06
8
Klaas Tapper
Emmen
43:04
9
Sander Dijkstra
De Sperwers
44:07
10
Romano Vedder
De Sperwers
44:17
11
Eelco de Groot
Assen
44:52
12
Johan van Tiel
Emmen
50:56
13
Albert Kwant
De Sperwers
52:21
H40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Moesker
Emmercompascuum
37:32
2
Bart Karssies
HAC '63
37:35
3
Rob Doornbos
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
37:54
4
Theo Fuhler
Klazienaveen
38:17
5
Arjan vd Weide
Klazienaveen
39:20
6
Peter Rolink
Erica
40:00
7
Jeroen Broekhoff
Emmen
40:33
8
Egbert Zijlstra
De Sperwers
40:34
9
Ton Lubbers
De Sperwers
40:43
10
Marco Noordhuis
Meppel
41:18
11
Dennis Schomaker
Emmen
41:30
12
Richard Buls
De Sperwers
41:38
13
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
41:53
14
Martin Houkes
De Sperwers
42:14
15
Bart Trip
De Sperwers
43:07
16
Henk Hartman
De Sperwers
43:34
17
Dick Kampjes
Vechtdallopers
44:25
18
Bert Nieland
SV Veendam
44:28
19
Sander Kijk in de Vegte
Klazienaveen
44:46
20
Folkert Bos
Klazienaveen
45:26
21
Anno Brandsema
Loopgroep Beilen
46:39
22
Cor Schuttrups
Emmen
47:21
23
Henry de Roo
Klazienaveen
47:36
24
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
47:44
25
Hans Kroeze
De Sperwers
47:56
26
Herman Weening
Spurt '88
48:01
27
Jan Huizing
Emmen
48:05
28
Rick Bosma
Klijndijk
48:42
29
Bram Amsing
Buinen
50:00
30
Emiel Willemsen
Almelo
50:32
31
Gerhard Scholtens
Klazienaveen
50:35
32
Gert Westerhof
Emmen
50:39
33
Willy Alting
De Sperwers
51:17
34
Herman Dubbelboer
Emmen
51:53
35
Jeff Dekker
Emmen
53:30
36
Jeroen Kos
Dalen
54:48
37
Dave Krom
De Sperwers
57:18
38
Harry Drent
De Sperwers
57:36
39
Bert Haan
Sleen
58:00
40
Frank Idema
De Sperwers
59:04
41
Albert Teekens
De Sperwers
1:05:09
DSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisanne Langerijs
De Sperwers
40:37
2
Naomi Arends
De Sperwers
43:02
3
Manon Otter
De Sperwers
45:10
4
Renate Post
Emmen
47:43
5
Evelien Klasens
Meppen
48:26
6
Wineke Holtrop
Emmen
51:40
7
Gerda Oosting
De Sperwers
59:03
8
Meike Stiekel
De Sperwers
1:13:50
D40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
38:23
2
Henriette Pepels
Loopgroep Beilen
44:30
3
Henriette Lagerwerf
SV Veendam
49:07
4
Liesbeth Mulder
Lionitas
52:24
5
Dineke Prins
Runners Stadskanaal
58:37
6
Inge Scholman
De Sperwers
58:56
7
Anita van Veen
Aalden
59:19
8
Greet Teekens
De Sperwers
1:05:09
HSEN5, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas Albers
AV '40
18:12
2
Roy Kreeft
Klazienaveen
19:07
3
Dennis Poelman
Emmen
20:25
4
Anne Geert Venema
Emmen
20:26
5
Kevin Buiter
De Sperwers
21:06
6
Freek wolthuis
Emmen
22:31
7
Meindert Wolthuis
Emmen
22:51
8
Arjen Kiers
Emmen
23:15
9
Mathijs van der Stam
De Sperwers
23:24
10
Wesley Kuilder
De Sperwers
23:33
11
Marcel de Vries
Emmen
24:35
12
Jan Doornbos
De Sperwers
24:40
13
Johan Lambers
Erica
25:34
14
Richard Kuik
Emmen
37:11
H40-5, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Rijblijwijs
De Sperwers
20:15
2
Kiven Keurs
Emmen
20:34
3
Gert vd Belt
Vechtdallopers
21:00
4
Matthijs van Dokkum
Diphoorn
21:09
5
Heinz Stroeve
2BFit
21:13
6
René Meijer
MarathonPlus
21:17
7
Gertjan de Haan
HAC '63
22:15
8
Marcel Thijssen
Coevorden
22:55
9
Gerhard Stroeve
Emlichheim
23:22
10
Gert-Jan Meinen
Vechtdallopers
23:49
11
Manfred Poelman
De Sperwers
23:52
12
Jan Spackman
De Sperwers
25:19
13
Eeuwe Schot
Drachten
25:25
14
B. van Peursen
Emmen
26:38
15
Richard Roelfs
De Sperwers
26:42
16
Meint Terpstra
De Sperwers
28:29
17
Robert van Burik
De Sperwers
28:32
18
Jurrie Oosterhuis
De Sperwers
29:13
19
Johan Hilbrands
Emmen
29:28
20
Cor Vos
De Sperwers
30:10
21
Johannes Fens
De Sperwers
30:17
22
Jan Dijkgraaf
De Sperwers
31:51
23
Harry Blaauw
Uithuizermeeden
34:13
24
Harm-Jan Wieringa
De Sperwers
34:20
25
Remco Kuik
Emmen
44:01
DSEN5, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Naomi Heidema
ACO Van Elderen
19:33
2
Eva Heidema
ACO Van Elderen
21:51
3
Jorieke de Jonge
Emmen
22:09
4
Hannah Venema
De Sperwers
24:37
5
Yvet Hooiveld
Emmen
24:39
6
Nadieh Vlasma
De Sperwers
24:45
7
Sharon Dekker
Vechtdallopers
25:09
8
Nanette Camies
De Sperwers
25:49
9
Moniek Bouwhuis
De Sperwers
25:52
10
Kristy Kuik
Groningen
26:39
11
Mirjam Hoffenkamp
De Sperwers
26:57
12
Martine Ypema
Emmen
27:46
13
Miranda Schepers
Erica
29:31
14
Martine Mink
De Sperwers
29:48
15
Bianca de Jong
De Sperwers
31:37
16
Kim de Vries
De Sperwers
31:56
17
Berdien ten berge
Emmen
32:00
18
Jolanda Betting
Emmen
33:02
19
Simone Bogema
Uithuizermeeden
34:14
20
Karlijn Dijkgraaf
De Sperwers
35:47
21
Lisa Kuik
Emmen
44:03
D40-5, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Bos
De Sperwers
25:40
2
Jeanette Langius
Coevorden
25:46
3
Marietje de Rijk
De Sperwers
25:58
4
Alie van Wijk
Emmen
26:01
5
Ramona de Vries
Emmer-Compascuum
26:04
6
Ineke van der Salm
De Sperwers
29:29
7
Judith Muijsers
De Sperwers
30:24
8
Martine te Nijenhuis
De Sperwers
31:09
9
Sandra de Jonge
Emmen
31:27
10
Dinie Keurs
De Sperwers
32:07
11
Linda Haandrikman-Prins
Emmer-Compascuum
32:13
12
Reina Terpstra
De Sperwers
33:56
13
Nicole de Jong
De Sperwers
35:00
14
Marion Barends
Neusustrum Dld
35:03
15
Jannie Vos
De Sperwers
35:21
16
Mariska Idema
De Sperwers
36:57
17
C. van Dijken
De Sperwers
37:20
18
Sigrid van Dijken
Assen
39:11
19
Jennie Schepers
Emmer-compascuum
42:04
JP BC, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucas Martens
HAC '63
4:12
2
Max Vennik
De Sperwers
4:14
3
Lars Koopman
Klazienaveen
4:17
4
Thorsten Zuidema
De Sperwers
4:26
5
Damian Langerijs
Schoningsdorf
5:03
6
Matthijs Veldthuis
De Sperwers
5:26
7
Lucian Fischer
De Sperwers
6:21
MP BC, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suze Hemel
De Sperwers
4:22
2
Iva Prins
De Gemzen
4:49
3
Lotte Lubberman
De Sperwers
5:09
4
Elise Tapper
De Sperwers
5:40
JPA, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs Koopman
De Sperwers
3:48
2
Milan Krul
De Sperwers
3:51
3
Jay Langerijs
Schoningsdorf
3:56
4
Lars Tessels
Emmen
3:59
5
Niels Dragt
De Sperwers
4:01
6
Nout Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
4:11
7
Sem Vennik
De Sperwers
4:32
MPA, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Puck Voors
De Sperwers
4:07
2
Elise Martens
HAC '63
4:09
3
Zonne Hozee
De Sperwers
4:22
4
Fay Prins
De Gemzen
4:31
5
Famke Berends
De Sperwers
4:34
6
Nienke Veldthuis
De Sperwers
4:42
7
Michelle Dekker
De Sperwers
5:16
VB H1, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leroy Lasker
De Sperwers
8:07
VB D1, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Myrthe Tapper
De Sperwers
5:56
2
Esther van Burik
De Sperwers
7:18
VB H2, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin Hut
De Sperwers
8:02
2
Rowen moorman
De Sperwers
11:36
VB D2, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joyce Unij
De Sperwers
12:03
2
Carolien Postma
Coevorden
12:29
3
Cherique Stoel
Coevorden
12:39
JD, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joey Koster
De Sperwers
7:52
2
Aris Remmerde
Groningen Atletiek
8:18
3
Harnoud Vloo
De Sperwers
10:27
MD, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milou Karssies
HAC '63
7:33
2
Sabine Struik
De Sperwers
7:50
3
Lyanne Spijkman
De Sperwers
8:03
4
Roos Voors
De Sperwers
8:52
5
Kayla Coutinho
De Sperwers
9:48
6
Kim ten Velde
De Sperwers
11:30
7
Jessy Pullano
Emmen
14:46
JC, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs ten caat
De Sperwers
7:07
2
Luuk Forrer
De Sperwers
7:46
3
Alec de Jonge
De Sperwers
9:12
MC, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marielle Lensen
HAC '63
8:02
2
Ilse Engberts
De Sperwers
8:11
3
Wieteke Terlouw
Spurt '88
8:18
4
Tess Gerdes
De Sperwers
8:57
5
Cynthia de Vries
De Sperwers
9:27
Stormachtig, veel regen, erg nat
www.uitslagen.nl
16-03-2019 18:52