Uitslagenlijst SV-Putten Rusthoeveloop

Putten - Zaterdag 16 maart 2019

5 KM, 5 KM BOSLOOP MA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gert-Kees Larooij
Ermelo
19:31
19:29
2
Hans van Dijk
Leusden
21:46
21:42
3
Robert van der Wielen
Nijkerk Gld
21:53
21:49
4
Julian Broodman
Leusden
23:39
23:37
5
W F vd Berg
Putten
26:44
26:42
6
Sipko van Luttikhuizen
Apeldoorn
28:19
28:16
7
Roel Tol
SV Putten
37:28
37:25
8
Jaap van Koppenhagen
Ermelo
37:54
37:50
5 KM, 5 KM BOSLOOP VR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke Lomans
Amersfoort
25:55
25:53
2
Lisette Siemelink
Terschuur
26:49
26:48
3
Kitty van Luttikhuizen
Apeldoorn
29:05
29:04
4
Eeke de Jong
Zwartebroek
29:32
29:29
5
Corrie van Middendorp
Putten
29:56
29:54
6
Erika van de Hoorn
Putten
29:56
29:54
7
Terry Teunissen
SV Putten
29:57
29:54
8
Alida van Winkoop
SV Putten
31:08
31:04
9
Wilma Kroon
SV Putten
31:26
31:23
10
Henny Jongman
Ermelo
33:58
33:53
11
Inge Nijeboer
Amersfoort
34:07
34:02
12
Margriet Timmer
SV Putten
42:30
42:26
13
Ed Verhoef
SV Putten
42:31
42:27
14
Henrike van Baren
Ermelo
44:05
44:03
10 KM, 10 KM BOSLOOP M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evert van Donselaar
Nijkerkerveen
42:24
42:24
2
Hans Visser
Gouda
43:07
43:02
3
Koen Ebbenhorst
Amersfoort
43:22
43:18
4
Stefan de Jonge
Ermelo
45:58
45:54
5
Matthijs Noteboom
Ermelo
45:58
45:54
6
Arthur van Es
Putten
48:55
48:51
7
Bernhard Baan
Putten
49:56
8
Anton van Zijverden
Putten
54:52
54:48
9
Steef van Alphen
Apeldoorn
1:03:27
1:03:21
10
Henny Bosselaar
Baarn
1:12:41
1:12:37
11
Ate Klein
Ermelo
1:16:23
1:16:18
12
Theo Wassink
SV Putten
1:16:24
1:16:18
10 KM, 10 KM BOSLOOP V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tineke van den Bosch
Putten
59:25
59:24
2
Margryt Oldenhof
SV Putten
1:10:38
1:10:37
3
Tanja Reijnders
Putten
1:14:05
1:14:04
4
Sietsche van Gunst
SV Putten
1:21:20
1:21:18
13 KM, 13 KM TRAIL RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Ruitenbeek
Hooglanderveen
50:18
50:18
2
Klaas van Pijkeren
Dronten
53:20
53:20
3
Robert van den Born
SV Putten
56:29
56:27
4
Pieter Trap
Ermelo
56:39
56:38
5
Gert Born
Putten
57:04
57:03
6
Roland Mönnink
Zwartebroek
1:04:02
1:04:00
7
André Wieberdink
Elburg
1:04:34
1:04:30
8
Roelof Goodijk
Phoenix
1:04:37
1:04:34
9
Wiebe Goodijk
VAV
1:04:53
1:04:49
10
Daan van Oosten
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:05:34
1:05:29
11
Gerard Van Winkoop
SV Putten
1:06:29
1:06:25
12
Job Kiks
Putten
1:06:30
1:06:29
13
Ronny Lam
Gasselternijveenschemond
1:11:46
1:11:44
14
Steven van der Burg
SV Putten
1:11:49
1:11:46
15
Lennard Kwakernaak
Leiden
1:12:12
1:12:06
16
Henry Schreuder
SV Putten
1:13:15
1:13:08
17
Frits Poppema
Epe
1:15:12
1:15:08
18
John Stevens
Purmerend
1:17:15
1:17:09
19
Marin Kwakernaak
Gouda
1:17:19
1:17:11
20
Hugo Kooijmans
Putten
1:19:09
1:19:02
21
Henk Jansen
Ermelo
1:19:16
1:19:14
22
Geerhard Ronde
Ermelo
1:24:17
1:24:12
23
Hans van Hoof
Ermelo
1:27:16
1:27:09
24
Rob Spaans
Monster
1:29:02
1:28:58
13 KM, 13 KM TRAIL RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bonnie van 't Foort
Barneveld
1:06:42
1:06:38
2
Marieke Kettelerij
Hoevelaken
1:08:22
1:08:20
3
Bernadette Lohmann
Purmerend
1:08:28
1:08:26
4
Marieke Kruitwagen
Atos
1:10:07
1:10:05
5
Ellen Kool
Putten
1:17:47
1:17:46
6
Ineke Klarenbeek
SV Putten
1:18:23
1:18:21
7
Marjolijn Poppema
Epe
1:18:34
1:18:33
8
Jantine Kraai
Garderen
1:23:52
1:23:50
9
Sabien van der Schoot
Maarssen
1:24:00
1:23:58
10
Tineke van Donselaar
Nijkerkerveen
1:24:03
1:23:58
11
Monique Hogervorst
Wateringen
1:29:46
1:29:42
26 KM, OVERIGE AFSTAND
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Jansen
SV Putten
2:29:46
2:29:46
30 KM, OVERIGE AFSTAND
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert Mijwaart
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:28:37
1:28:36
www.uitslagen.nl
16-03-2019 21:48