Uitslagenlijst Halve Marathon van Sint Anthonis

Sint Anthonis - Zaterdag 16 maart 2019

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rick Hendriks
Geffen
1:18:56
1:18:55
2
Ralf Smets
AVV
1:19:23
1:19:22
3
Ben Groenen
Uden
1:21:53
1:21:41
4
Joost Bovee
ATV Venray
1:22:02
1:22:01
5
Gerard van Heerde
Nijmegen
1:22:34
1:22:33
6
Martijn van de Pol
Boxmeer
1:23:20
1:23:18
7
Steef Gijsbers
Nijmegen
1:23:37
1:23:36
8
Harry Nillesen
Heijen
1:24:43
1:24:40
9
Ward Trutmans
Nijmegen
1:24:48
1:24:45
10
Niek Kleinhesselink
AVA '70
1:27:03
1:26:59
11
Chris de Ruiter
Waalre
1:27:20
1:27:18
12
Wouter Starren
Grave
1:28:36
1:28:26
13
Ivo Starren
GAC Gemert
1:28:45
1:28:41
14
Thijs Bisseling
Boxmeer
1:29:01
1:28:59
15
Rob van den Elzen
De Keien
1:29:06
1:29:04
16
Maarten Janssen
Gennep
1:29:13
1:29:00
17
Mike Reniers
Eindhoven
1:30:38
1:30:27
18
Ara van den Eijnde
GAC Gemert
1:31:24
1:31:17
19
Rik Vullings
Venray
1:31:25
1:31:17
20
Rob Gerrits
Wanroij
1:32:35
1:32:27
21
Jurn van Gisteren
Oss '78
1:33:20
1:33:16
22
Bram Hurkens
Eindhoven
1:33:54
1:33:41
23
Geert van Zutphen
De Mortel
1:33:57
1:33:53
24
Paul Van Gogh
Mierlo
1:34:55
1:34:44
25
Nick van Engelen
Schijndel
1:35:14
1:34:59
26
Bart Kranenbroek
Wanroij
1:35:44
1:35:36
27
Arjan van der Ent
Groesbeek
1:36:36
1:36:18
28
Rob Groenemans
Uden
1:36:46
1:36:35
29
Rudy van Kempen
Beek en Donk
1:37:29
1:37:23
30
Gijs van der Veen
Gemert
1:38:19
1:37:38
31
Frank van Mourik
Helmond
1:39:16
1:39:08
32
Ruud van Dijk
Wanroij
1:40:19
1:39:44
33
Bart Pijnappels
Wanroij
1:40:23
1:40:05
34
Mokhtar Zare
Wijchen
1:41:35
1:41:01
35
Paul van Duijnhoven
Eindhoven
1:42:10
1:41:09
36
Thijs Brands
Schijndel
1:42:10
1:41:56
37
Willwm Peeters
Ledeacker
1:42:36
1:41:52
38
Wout Vinken
Landhorst
1:42:55
1:42:47
39
Johannes Peeters
's-Gravenhage
1:43:07
1:42:22
40
Dominique Van Duuren
Helmond
1:43:19
1:43:05
41
Rob Cruysen
Grave
1:45:26
1:44:56
42
Bart Kuijpers
Langenboom
1:45:27
1:45:11
43
Frans Noijen
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:49:46
1:49:40
44
Mark Janssen
Vierlingsbeek
1:50:56
1:50:44
45
Serge Grandjean Perrenod
Groesbeek
1:51:48
1:51:10
46
Roel Diterwich
Odiliapeel
1:52:00
1:51:19
47
Dennis Gremmen
Beek en Donk
1:52:43
1:52:18
48
Jos Embregts
Jabeek
1:52:47
1:51:46
49
Koen Louwers
Best
1:52:48
1:52:02
50
Stef van Heeswijk
Schijndel
1:52:51
1:51:58
51
Sebastiaan Weber
Harderwijk
1:54:03
1:53:02
52
Marco Timmer
't Jasper Sport
1:54:25
1:54:06
53
Arjen Lansdaal
Groesbeek
1:55:11
1:54:33
54
Gerben Vat
Lent
2:00:14
1:59:13
55
Niek van Hees
Culemborg
2:02:46
2:01:49
56
Jeroen Bakker
Gemert
2:03:24
2:02:46
57
GGM Snoeks
Gemert
2:03:48
2:03:12
58
Jan van t Hoog
Olympus Land van Cuijk
2:05:38
2:05:23
59
Sander Poelen
Groesbeek
2:13:06
2:12:19
60
Peter van Vaalen
Bakel
2:21:09
2:20:35
61
Luc Poelen
Groesbeek
2:29:31
2:28:43
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rogér van der Borgh
Waalre
1:22:52
1:22:51
2
Lambert-jan Koops
Zeddam
1:24:17
1:24:12
3
Stefan van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
1:24:21
1:24:20
4
Andre Arts
De Keien
1:25:08
1:25:07
5
Robert Reintjes
Helmond
1:27:23
1:27:08
6
Andrzej Lulko
Boxmeer
1:29:53
1:29:47
7
Bjorn Koelink
Nuenen
1:29:58
1:29:54
8
Peter de Vreugd
Arnhem
1:31:46
1:31:30
9
Gerbrand ten Napel
Molenhoek Lb
1:32:05
1:32:01
10
Huib Rost
Sint Anthonis
1:33:12
1:33:10
11
Dave Peters
Maashees
1:33:38
1:33:12
12
Rick Oort
Boekel
1:34:39
1:34:30
13
Dennis Peters
Groesbeek
1:36:11
1:35:57
14
Arjan Hoenselaar
Arnhem
1:36:35
1:36:03
15
René Derrix
De Keien
1:37:10
1:36:37
16
Johnny Groenen
De Keien
1:39:04
1:38:53
17
BJM Widdershoven
Geldrop
1:40:03
1:39:23
18
Martijn van de Ven
Mill
1:40:09
1:39:39
19
Martijn Willems
Sporting Boxmeer
1:40:45
1:40:17
20
Rob Deckers
Eindhoven
1:40:58
1:40:46
21
Roland Ermers
Sint Anthonis
1:42:19
1:42:04
22
Martijn van der Cruijsen
Wanroij
1:44:46
1:44:39
23
Jurgen van de Rakt
Gemert
1:45:26
1:44:50
24
Tom van der Heijden
Vinkel
1:45:30
1:44:27
25
David Goossens
Sint Anthonis
1:45:58
1:45:04
26
Jochem Jacobs
Heerlen
1:50:01
1:48:48
27
Martin van Gelderen
Sint-Oedenrode
1:50:18
1:49:55
28
Bart Passier
Sint-Oedenrode
1:50:18
1:49:55
29
Jos Tinnemans
Eindhoven
1:54:48
1:53:45
30
Jurgen Pijnappels
Wanroij
1:57:15
1:56:35
31
Maikel van Niftrik
Oss '78
1:57:33
1:56:35
32
Jasper van Rosmalen
Heesch
2:20:43
2:19:46
33
Patrick Ketelaars
Erp
2:22:28
2:21:29
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jurgen Claassen
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:18:34
1:18:34
2
Edwin Achterberg
Nuenen
1:19:02
1:19:01
3
Erwin van Dommelen
GAC Gemert
1:20:33
1:20:32
4
Edwin Kok
GAC Gemert
1:21:05
1:21:04
5
Milan Perc
Cuijk
1:22:30
1:22:28
6
Marcus van Osch
Rotterdam
1:27:56
1:27:44
7
Jordan Van Lee
GAC Gemert
1:28:45
1:28:42
8
Hans Steijaert
Helmond
1:29:04
1:29:01
9
Mark Schepers
Boekel
1:30:15
1:30:13
10
Patrick Reijntjes
Venray
1:30:57
1:30:49
11
Philip de Bruijn
avVN
1:31:14
1:30:45
12
Bertino Manders
De Keien
1:31:58
1:31:54
13
Joop vd Heuij
Oeffelt
1:34:16
1:33:50
14
Ton Rijkers
De Keien
1:35:15
1:35:08
15
Danny Megens
Aarle-Rixtel
1:37:44
1:37:38
16
Rolf van de Wijdeven
HAC
1:37:59
1:37:54
17
Ed Karel
Mill
1:41:23
1:40:17
18
Gerben van der Bolt
Wanroij
1:41:36
1:41:00
19
Edwin Drieszen
Cuijk
1:43:00
1:42:23
20
Jean-Pierre van der Borgh
Molenhoek Lb
1:43:55
1:43:52
21
Willem Biemolt
Friesland
1:46:08
1:45:26
22
Léon de Bruijn
Gennep Atletiek
1:46:31
1:46:01
23
Daan Gutierrez
Heesch
1:49:29
1:48:26
24
Edgar van den Hoef
Sevenum
1:50:12
1:49:53
25
Edward van Acht
Sint-Oedenrode
1:50:18
1:49:55
26
Marcel van de Laar
Gemert
1:51:49
1:51:12
27
Paul Sanders
Oss
1:54:32
1:53:26
28
Mark de Bie
Veghel
1:55:10
1:54:21
29
Joris van der Krogt
De Keien
1:55:23
1:54:17
30
Jean-Pierre Gloudemans
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:57:47
1:57:42
31
Doron van der Eerden
Fortius
1:58:08
1:58:00
32
Antwan Terburg
Sporting Boxmeer
1:58:27
1:58:00
33
Marcel Janssen
Venray
1:59:09
1:58:51
34
Rudi van der Heijden
2:01:50
2:01:16
35
Erik Geene
Landhorst
2:01:51
2:01:11
36
Rudi Holl
De Keien
2:08:22
2:07:32
37
Jacky Bouwmans
Deurne
2:09:20
2:08:11
38
Evert-Harm van Donkelaar
Handel
2:09:20
2:08:11
39
Roy Schaeps
Boxmeer
2:09:23
2:08:18
40
John Vincent
Helmond
2:28:34
2:28:05
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hugo Nijssen
Baarlo Lb
1:26:10
1:26:06
2
Pieter Platteel
avVN
1:27:35
1:27:26
3
Eric van de Broek
Venhorst
1:29:21
1:29:18
4
Jos de Groot
De Rips
1:29:25
1:29:23
5
Gaby Huisman
Ooij
1:31:28
1:31:16
6
Wim Renswoude
Nijmegen
1:31:32
1:31:18
7
Arno van der Heijden
De Keien
1:34:28
1:34:17
8
Oscar van Hattem
Veenendaal
1:34:29
1:34:14
9
Nico Jakobs
Venray
1:35:03
1:34:55
10
Leon Nillessen
Groesbeek
1:36:11
1:35:58
11
Jos Hebben
ATV Venray
1:36:23
1:36:19
12
Marcel Meulendijks
America
1:37:01
1:36:56
13
Bart van Gulick
Handel
1:38:06
1:38:01
14
Wilko Foolen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:38:13
1:37:13
15
Peer Maas
De Keien
1:39:58
1:39:47
16
Ronald Korsten
Sint Anthonis
1:40:27
1:40:27
17
Rob Smits
Bergen Lb
1:40:45
1:40:19
18
Goos Jan Looijenga
Cifla
1:41:08
1:40:55
19
Frank Verbeet
De Keien
1:41:12
1:40:46
20
Lorenz Thijssen
Venray
1:41:47
1:41:14
21
Jack de Vries
Geldrop Runners
1:42:56
1:42:47
22
Paul de Hoog
Cuijk
1:43:01
1:42:40
23
Twan Sterken
Lieshout
1:43:34
1:43:06
24
Gerry Hodzelmans
Venray
1:43:51
1:43:32
25
Martin Van Leijden
Boxmeer
1:43:51
1:43:11
26
Rob van Lent
Schaijk
1:46:24
1:45:17
27
Hans Roestenburg
Mariahout
1:46:43
1:46:18
28
Erik de Rooij
Druten
1:48:20
1:47:59
29
Hans Leenders
Lieshout
1:48:44
1:48:17
30
Jörg Rades
Kleve
1:49:55
1:49:29
31
Bart Stolp
Nijmegen
1:50:13
1:49:15
32
Marc Swinkels
HAC
1:50:26
1:49:50
33
Pieter van den Hurk
Veghel
1:50:36
1:50:20
34
Harrie Kemps
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:52:39
1:51:47
35
Ton van Alphen
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:53:44
1:52:53
36
Carlo van Hout
De Keien
1:53:44
1:52:46
37
Peter Heißing
Kalkar
1:56:44
1:55:45
38
Alex Boerdam
Generaal Michaelis
1:56:55
1:56:08
39
Dick Eleveld
HAC
1:57:17
1:57:13
40
Antoine van Blokland
De Keien
1:57:37
1:57:23
41
Martin Deira
Rotterdam
1:57:45
1:56:55
42
Ger Houben
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:58:45
1:57:53
43
Peter Rossieau
GVAC
1:58:54
1:57:59
44
Johan Cuppens
Loopgroep De Springbokken
2:02:11
2:01:40
45
Mike van Lierop
Helmond
2:02:44
2:02:13
46
Harold van den Berg
Helmond
2:10:32
2:09:24
47
Paul Schueler
Venray
2:15:55
2:15:00
48
Jan willem Verweij
Helmond
2:19:15
2:18:51
49
Marcel Krivec
Nijmegen
2:20:42
2:20:21
50
Frank Brouwers
Helmond
2:28:34
2:28:05
51
Harold Vissers
HAC
2:28:35
2:28:10
52
Sjaak Kouws
Groesbeek
2:35:17
2:34:31
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willy Kanters
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:23:25
1:23:25
2
Wim Janssen
Beringe
1:28:14
1:28:11
3
John Kocken
HAC
1:29:29
1:29:26
4
Eugene Roelofs
Sporting Boxmeer
1:34:28
1:34:10
5
Theo Peters
De Keien
1:35:24
1:35:15
6
Rene Cornelissen
De Keien
1:35:38
1:35:34
7
René Braam
De Keien
1:37:30
1:37:29
8
Jeroen Oudenhoven
ATV Venray
1:38:11
1:37:59
9
Herman Segers
Beek en Donk
1:38:35
1:38:08
10
Jos van der Horst
De Keien
1:42:01
1:41:47
11
Martien Verbeek
Sporting Boxmeer
1:42:51
1:42:35
12
Henk Kerkers
Deurne
1:42:51
1:42:40
13
Hans Langhout
Nijmegen
1:45:05
1:44:44
14
Joost Vlassak
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:45:19
1:44:27
15
Emil Buijs
Veghel
1:45:20
1:44:30
16
Pieter Hermens
AV Wijchen
1:45:25
1:45:14
17
Wim Simmelink
Sporting Boxmeer
1:45:47
1:45:06
18
Roland van den Bogaard
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:45:49
1:45:42
19
Gerard Rikken
Groesbeek
1:46:16
1:45:37
20
Wim van Houten
Nijmegen
1:46:23
1:45:26
21
Richard Striekwold
Geldrop Runners
1:46:42
1:46:32
22
John de Wert
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:47:52
1:46:52
23
Mat van Sambeek
Mill
1:49:24
1:46:11
24
Yves Vonus
Eindhoven
1:49:54
1:48:58
25
Driessen Wim
Asten
1:51:04
1:50:40
26
Frans van Doremalen
Veghel
1:51:14
1:50:59
27
Harold van Eijsden
Boxmeer
1:51:32
1:50:36
28
Wim Vievermans
Venray
1:52:08
1:51:49
29
Fredie de Vries
Nijmegen
1:52:16
1:51:54
30
Peter Kuijpers
De Keien
1:52:41
1:51:46
31
Marcel Hermens
Sporting Boxmeer
1:53:13
1:53:01
32
Henk Lammers
Cifla
1:53:37
1:52:54
33
Jos van Breda
De Keien
1:54:08
1:53:15
34
Hans van Heeswijk
Schijndel
1:55:28
1:54:35
35
Joep Dentener
Oss '78
1:55:36
1:54:30
36
Guido van Gemert
Lent
1:56:20
1:55:40
37
Hank Hurkens
Mierlo
1:56:27
1:55:42
38
Hans Peperkamp
1:57:54
1:57:15
39
Sjef Coopmans
Deurne
1:58:46
1:57:38
40
Tonny Willems
Sint Anthonis
2:00:01
1:59:27
41
Adrie van den Putte
Deurne
2:00:19
1:59:11
42
Rene Bruggeman
Raalte
2:05:37
2:04:54
43
Huub Steinmann
Grave
2:05:51
2:05:15
44
Jan Frans Pranger
Veulen
2:05:52
2:04:50
45
Theo van den Boomen
De Keien
2:07:22
2:06:31
46
Jan Loots
Helmond
2:10:05
2:09:37
47
Jan Hubers
Well Lb
2:14:08
2:13:19
48
Bram van Driel
Langenboom
2:15:19
2:14:16
49
Gert Van den Hoven
Uden
2:19:44
2:18:35
50
Bert van Dijk
Helmond
2:20:02
2:19:30
51
Henk Kollee
Boxmeer
2:21:27
2:20:31
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans van Haren
Vierlingsbeek
1:27:19
1:27:02
2
Theo van der Loop
De Keien
1:30:56
1:30:54
3
Albert Warnders
LOGO
1:32:28
1:32:17
4
Joop van WIJK
Vierlingsbeek
1:33:02
1:32:58
5
Hans Berntsen
Nijmegen
1:34:59
1:34:15
6
Coos Diepenbroek
Lent
1:37:18
1:37:04
7
Marcel Top
Nijmegen
1:39:48
1:39:39
8
Theo Toonen
Siebengewald
1:40:21
1:40:17
9
Guido Verhagen
Boxmeer
1:40:40
1:40:35
10
Ad Meeuws
't Jasper Sport
1:40:57
1:40:41
11
Bart Mulders
Cifla
1:41:35
1:41:21
12
Wim Ebisch
Atletiek Helden
1:43:07
1:43:02
13
Chris Best
Haarlem
1:44:08
1:43:01
14
Cor Zegers
Oss '78
1:45:29
1:45:15
15
Jan Zegers
Heesch
1:45:32
1:45:16
16
Hans van Sambeek
Malden
1:46:35
1:45:44
17
Henk van de Kamp
Oss '78
1:47:05
1:46:51
18
Ed Aerts
Nijmegen
1:47:17
1:46:55
19
Mies van Berlo
Lieshout
1:48:21
1:47:57
20
Guido Adriaansens
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:48:40
1:47:56
21
Herman Lenferink
Utrecht
1:51:19
1:51:13
22
Riny Wismans
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:51:31
1:51:12
23
Heinen
AV Wijchen
1:52:20
1:51:26
24
Ad de Laat
Geldrop Runners
1:53:05
1:53:01
25
Bert Daverveld
De Keien
1:53:20
1:52:18
26
Philip Wheeler
Cifla
1:54:10
1:53:47
27
Ad Schuurmans
Sint Hubert
1:54:20
1:53:58
28
Jan Verstralen
De Keien
1:54:34
1:53:58
29
Harrie Verlinden
Cifla
1:54:45
1:54:02
30
Guus Bens
Wanroij
1:55:43
1:55:10
31
Peter Waterkoort
Nijmegen
1:55:46
1:54:44
32
Hans van Doorn
Geldrop
1:56:26
1:56:16
33
John van Rooij
Wanroij
1:58:35
1:58:02
34
Henk Schreurs
Gemert
1:58:40
1:58:16
35
Jan van Haare
Beers Nb
2:01:36
2:00:38
36
Ed Wisse
Oss
2:02:24
2:01:36
37
Frans van Asten
HAC
2:03:23
2:02:47
38
Wim van der Maat
Geldrop Runners
2:03:40
2:03:37
39
Jan Stekhuizen
Mill
2:05:21
2:04:58
40
Antoon Bekkers
GAC Gemert
2:06:23
2:05:30
41
Sjoerd Schutte
AV Wijchen
2:09:08
2:08:45
42
Jan van den Berg
Boxmeer
2:09:24
2:08:33
43
Walter van Hoek
Venray
2:09:53
2:09:02
44
Jos Smith
De Keien
2:10:19
2:09:49
45
Sjaak Hendriks
Elst Gld
2:10:43
2:10:04
46
Hemmy ten Barge
Druten
2:12:03
2:11:27
47
Ben Beerens
Dongen
2:13:49
2:12:54
48
Jan Mensink
Nijmegen
2:20:49
2:20:17
49
Henk Claassen
Venray
2:22:16
2:21:16
50
Willy Verberk
Overloon
2:22:43
2:22:29
51
Cees Nabuurs
Boxmeer
2:25:44
2:25:02
52
Dion Liebrand
Geldrop
2:35:17
2:34:22
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cindy van der Avoort
Lent
1:31:36
1:31:32
2
Anne van Kooten
Eindhoven
1:32:10
1:32:07
3
Kim Geerts
Gemert
1:33:08
1:32:28
4
Anne Smeets
Aarle-Rixtel
1:36:37
1:36:31
5
Emma Custers
Heijen
1:39:17
1:39:08
6
Lisa Renswoude
Nijmegen
1:41:35
1:41:16
7
Eefje Melssen
GAC Gemert
1:43:20
1:43:12
8
Wendy van Deelen
AV Wijchen
1:45:11
1:45:01
9
Hetty Bankers
Helmond
1:51:04
1:50:39
10
Aster Bruning
Rotterdam
1:53:21
1:52:43
11
Gertie Wientjens
Haps
1:56:03
1:55:30
12
Ilse Jacobs
Oeffelt
1:57:58
1:57:11
13
Patty Kanits-Frencken
Generaal Michaelis
1:58:54
1:58:07
14
Marlieke van den Tillaar
Leiden
2:00:37
1:59:40
15
Boukje Bekkenutte
Nijmegen
2:02:10
2:01:12
16
Suzanne van Hees
Nijmegen
2:02:46
2:01:49
17
Esther Njeri Peeters-Kaman
's-Gravenhage
2:04:14
2:03:30
18
Heidi van Noordenburg
Escharen
2:05:43
2:05:08
19
Marloes van Nistelrooij
Oss '78
2:07:09
2:06:11
20
Anouk van de Wetering
Nederweert
2:07:43
2:07:22
21
Anne van Gorp
Mariahout
2:08:01
2:07:41
22
Djody van de Wiel
Zeeland
2:09:25
2:08:53
23
Sonja Voorter
Venray
2:09:34
2:08:43
24
Cindy Jacobs
Sevenum
2:10:21
2:09:13
25
Hanneke Wijnen
Sevenum
2:10:21
2:09:13
26
Céleste Linskens
Venray
2:12:33
2:11:39
27
Brechtje Bekkenutte
Nijmegen
2:13:27
2:12:23
28
Nadine Verburg
Cuijk
2:16:59
2:16:06
29
Manon Van Sambeek
Cuijk
2:16:59
2:16:07
30
Annemiek van Hees
Renkum
2:17:14
2:16:09
31
Floor Kuijpers
Langenboom
2:20:52
2:19:53
32
Géke Spreeuwers
Venray
2:31:36
2:30:32
V40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dimphy Ariaens
Cuijk
1:36:16
1:36:04
2
Simone Rademakers
Weert
1:44:18
1:44:09
3
Rian Swinkels
Gemert
1:46:17
1:45:40
4
Melanie Weijmans
Sint Anthonis
1:47:10
1:46:36
5
Mireille Christiaans
Cuijk
1:50:25
1:50:03
6
Miriam Rademakers
Gemert
1:52:52
1:52:04
7
Hermien Winkelhorst
Malden
1:56:59
1:56:17
8
Kim Verheijen-Snijders
Eindhoven
2:01:32
2:01:26
9
Heike Prinsen
HAC
2:02:00
2:01:18
10
Jolanda Visser
Eindhoven
2:02:24
2:01:37
11
Heidy Meeuws
Beek en Donk
2:04:52
2:04:16
12
Haitske van Rhijn
De Keien
2:10:02
2:09:32
13
Barbet Verhalle
Venray
2:11:58
2:11:09
14
Nicole Willems
Oostrum Lb
2:14:15
2:13:25
15
Sandra Bovend Eerdt
Oostrum Lb
2:14:53
2:14:03
16
Marja Raijmakers
AVV
2:18:42
2:18:09
17
Angela Wiersma-Bekkers
GVAC
2:24:32
2:23:39
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Loes Verstappen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:28:17
1:28:11
2
Astrid Castricum
Cuijk
1:41:13
1:41:08
3
Judith d Bruin
Helden
1:44:56
1:44:48
4
Leonie Peeters
Atletiek Helden
1:45:36
1:45:28
5
Marjan van den Tillaar
Aarle-Rixtel
1:49:57
1:49:51
6
Carla de Rooij
Waalre
1:51:08
1:50:36
7
Karin van Venrooij
De Keien
1:51:38
1:51:21
8
Rianne Goorden
Oss '78
1:57:10
1:56:33
9
Loes Heuvelmans
Meterik
1:57:51
1:57:32
10
Ilse Kersten
Groesbeek
1:58:37
1:57:54
11
Nicole de Baat
Wijchen
1:59:42
1:58:54
12
Annemarie van Dongen
Oeffelt
2:00:08
1:59:38
13
Susan Homminga
Oss '78
2:00:43
2:00:06
14
Cecile Nowack
Nijmegen
2:01:18
2:00:39
15
Esther Jeuken
Nijmegen
2:01:18
2:00:38
16
Kira ruiterkamp-Lamkamp
Grave
2:02:42
2:02:08
17
Ingrid van Bijsterveld
Helmond
2:02:44
2:02:16
18
Jolanda Rattink
Boxmeer
2:03:30
2:03:13
19
Maaike den Hollander
Beuningen Gld
2:06:26
2:06:07
20
Mireille Joosten
AV Wijchen
2:09:08
2:08:45
21
Marielle Smits
Merselo
2:09:54
2:09:00
22
Trudy van Horne
Helmond
2:11:37
2:11:10
23
Maaike van der Borgh
Waalre
2:14:57
2:14:15
24
Lijda Kaya
Eindhoven
2:14:57
2:14:14
25
Willemijn van der Ligt
Malden
2:32:36
2:31:54
26
Annelies Mavinkurve
Malden
2:32:37
2:31:55
V50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erika Schoofs
Kevelaer
1:42:24
1:42:21
2
Desiree Wierper
Beuningen Gld
1:42:53
1:42:47
3
Gera van Duijvenvoorde
Leiden Atletiek
1:46:22
1:45:26
4
Fiona Jaberg
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:53:21
1:52:33
5
Lydia Jeuken
Venray
1:54:54
1:53:51
6
Mireille van Schijndel
GAC Gemert
1:57:39
1:57:17
7
Willy Gommers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:58:21
1:57:21
8
Anna Edelaar
AV Wijchen
2:01:27
2:00:49
9
Susan Vervoordeldonk
Oss '78
2:03:27
2:02:19
10
Annemarie Howard
Oss
2:06:30
2:05:23
11
Ingrid Hermans
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:08:22
2:07:27
12
Esther Kleine
De Keien
2:10:19
2:09:50
13
Anja Linskens
Venray
2:12:33
2:11:39
14
Karin van der Steen
Beuningen Gld
2:14:40
2:14:20
15
Corina Lamers
Beuningen Gld
2:19:30
2:19:10
16
Ingeborg de Bruijn
Escharen
2:20:20
2:19:47
17
Tiny Kollee
Boxmeer
2:21:27
2:20:32
18
Jacqueline Verhofstad
Oploo
2:23:05
2:22:49
19
Hannah van Duivenbode
GVAC
2:24:32
2:23:39
20
Marja van Schayik
Langenboom
2:25:12
2:24:17
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerda Sollie
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:49:47
1:49:43
2
Tonny Kersten
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:55:34
1:55:16
3
Willemien Cobussen
AV Wijchen
1:55:42
1:55:18
4
Ria Hendriks
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:55:58
1:55:41
5
Janneke Siebenga
AV Wijchen
1:58:51
1:58:13
6
Hedie van Heesch
Eindhoven
1:59:03
1:58:17
7
Annette van Houtum
De Keien
2:01:20
2:00:52
8
Noor Breugelmans
2:02:13
2:01:41
9
Paula Louwers
Generaal Michaelis
2:04:10
2:03:22
10
Andra Walhout
Nijmegen
2:06:58
2:06:13
11
JJM Vollenberg
Venray
2:07:37
2:06:44
12
Berthe van de Weem
Nijmegen
2:07:43
2:06:58
13
Madeleine Liefhebber
Nijmegen
2:10:30
2:09:30
14
Cora Smeenk
Aarle-Rixtel
2:17:44
2:17:18
15
Jose Hanenberg
Boekel
2:20:52
2:19:56
16
Helen Peters
Nijmegen
2:21:37
2:21:30
17
Gonnie Muijsers
Venray
2:24:53
2:23:48
18
Harriëtte Loenen
Holthees
2:25:18
2:24:12
19
Ingrid Ruesink
Uden
2:26:34
2:26:24
V60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Trees van Bohemen
Nijmegen
1:54:14
1:53:52
2
Wilma Tax
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:58:11
1:57:53
3
Helga Wilting
Kalkar
1:59:06
1:58:08
4
Maria Cranenbroek
't Jasper Sport
2:10:37
2:10:05
5
José van der Zon
Beuningen Gld
2:11:48
2:11:31
6
Jeanne Riswick
Berlicum Nb
2:14:38
2:13:59
7
Corry Leenders
Ubbergen
2:14:39
2:14:22
8
Jolanda van Hattum
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:18:04
2:17:43
9
Riet Golsteijn
Venray
2:25:59
2:24:55
10
José Mulders
Horst
2:26:19
2:25:14
5M40-, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik van Rijsewijk
Cifla
16:40
16:40
2
Sjors Thielen
ATV Venray
16:56
16:55
3
Nemi Roozemond
DAK
17:33
17:31
4
Sam Lavrijsen
Eindhoven
17:47
17:47
5
Jesper Vervoort
Kessel Lb
18:03
18:02
6
Toine Pel
ATV Venray
18:32
18:30
7
Guus Ummenthun
Scopias
19:17
19:16
8
Chiel Pel
Nijmegen
19:40
19:38
9
Bryan Sterken
Lieshout
20:02
20:00
10
Kay Hubers
Sporting Boxmeer
20:26
20:22
11
Arnav Sans
Eindhoven
20:48
20:46
12
Thomas van Orsouw
Oss '78
20:49
20:47
13
Jelle van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
21:31
21:26
14
Thijs Willems
Wanroij
21:51
21:41
15
Ronny Derks
Rijkevoort-De Walsert
22:35
22:29
16
Seppe Mulders
Gennep
23:36
23:33
17
Willem de Weerd
Olympus Land van Cuijk
23:55
23:49
18
Rob Verheijen
Hegelsom
25:52
25:43
19
Bart van Hees
Mill
26:00
25:49
20
John Centen
Sint Anthonis
27:22
27:10
5M40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ernie Maas
Bakel
18:37
18:36
2
Pim Van den Oever
Oploo
19:16
19:14
3
Rob Claassen
Gennep
19:37
19:34
4
Kees Rosendaal
Elst Gld
20:44
20:40
5
Robert van Orsouw
Schaijk
20:54
20:51
6
Jaap Mulders
Gennep
21:11
21:08
7
Danny Boskemper
Baarlo Lb
21:33
21:31
8
Hans Jaspers
Siebengewald
22:47
22:45
9
Bennie van Kempen
Boxmeer
25:30
25:19
5M50+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
18:43
18:43
2
Rob Kerkhof
Mill
18:58
18:56
3
Frans Deenen
Venray
19:20
19:18
4
Geert Linders
ATV Venray
19:34
19:32
5
Ronald van Noordenburg
Escharen
20:23
20:20
6
Frans Versteegen
Sporting Boxmeer
20:57
20:53
7
Marcel van Elst
Boxmeer
22:27
22:22
8
Henk van Eck
GAC Gemert
23:59
23:57
9
Jos Thielen
Wanssum
24:27
24:20
10
Trudo Jans
Vianen Nb
24:34
24:26
11
Henk Bernards
Gennep
24:46
24:39
12
Inego Teunissen
Sint Anthonis
25:19
25:09
13
Jan Vos
GAC Gemert
25:26
25:19
14
Willie Hendriks
Sint Anthonis
25:58
25:53
15
Frenk Raaijmakers
Achilles-Top
26:06
25:57
16
Jacques van de Sluys Veer
Wijnandsrade
26:07
25:58
17
Toon van Tienen
Rijkevoort
27:39
27:32
18
Harrie Stempher
avVN
29:12
29:02
19
Frank Weimar
Best
29:35
29:30
20
Martien Weerts
Vierlingsbeek
30:16
30:05
21
Joop Coolen
avVN
30:47
30:40
22
Eddy Driessens
Hechtel
30:58
30:46
23
Frans Dulfer
Oss
31:25
31:19
24
Bas Voordendag
Wijchen
36:55
36:47
5V40-, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mandy Beukers
Clytoneus
21:25
21:22
2
Janneke Rigters
Mill
22:30
22:26
3
Emy Hermens
Olympus Land van Cuijk
23:23
23:18
4
Lotte van Orsouw
Oss '78
24:05
24:02
5
Maartje Kersten
Eindhoven
25:35
25:28
6
Stina Isselhorst
Hegelsom
25:54
25:45
7
Ilse Geurts
Boxmeer
26:27
26:17
8
Karin Bekkers
Mariahout
26:42
26:36
9
Emmy Sommers
Rijkevoort
27:14
27:05
10
Yvonne Janssen
Wanroij
27:38
27:33
11
Anne Hendriks
Rijkevoort
28:03
27:54
12
Melissa van Wijk
Nijmegen
28:03
27:55
13
Jetske Janssen
Beers Nb
28:21
28:16
5V40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fannie van Bree
Handel
22:01
21:57
2
Mieke van Berlicum
Oploo
24:22
24:18
3
Ingrid Rongen
ATV Venray
25:43
25:39
4
Karin van den Hoogen
Wanroij
27:36
27:31
5
Anita Verbeek
ATV Venray
28:52
28:48
6
Ingrid van Lieshout
Best
29:11
29:06
7
Willeke Cornelissen
Oploo
29:40
29:31
8
Monique Sigmans
Oploo
29:58
29:49
5V50+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellie Felten
Wijchen
24:28
24:24
2
Rian Hebben
ATV Venray
24:32
24:29
3
Marian Kerkhof
Mill
24:40
24:35
4
Mientje van Haare
Wanroij
25:04
24:59
5
Dorien Gerrits
Sporting Boxmeer
25:38
25:30
6
Henny Dekkers
GAC Gemert
26:09
26:05
7
Rinie Ebisch
Atletiek Helden
26:29
26:26
8
Mirjam van der Wielen
Schaijk
27:57
27:52
9
Ine Lenkens
Oploo
29:01
28:54
10
Rita Voets
ATV Venray
29:14
29:10
11
Anita Cornelissen
Oploo
31:34
31:26
12
Anita Peeters
Overloon
32:14
32:06
13
Anja Hermans
Sporting Boxmeer
33:07
32:59
14
Godelieve van Otterdijk
Hechtel
36:44
36:34
15
Lenie Stempher-Arts
avVN
36:53
36:43
www.uitslagen.nl
24-03-2019 09:35